The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Fri 26‑Nov‑2021)

England Championship
FTRed Card West Brom0‑0 Nott'm Forest
England League Two
FTColchester1‑1 Newport County
England flag England Championship
FTWest Brom0‑0 Nott'm Forest
England flag England League 2
FTColchester1‑1 Newport County
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTGlentoran3‑0 Dungannon Swifts
Scotland flag Scottish Cup
FTPartick Thistle1‑0 Dunfermline
FA Cup
FTPartick Thistle1‑0 Dunfermline
Wales Division 1
FTAmmanford AFC5‑3Trefelin
FTLlangefni Town0‑3Broughton
Albania flag Albania Superliga
FTPartizan Belgrade2‑1Teuta
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTColon1‑4 Rosario Central
FTLanus3‑3 Platense
FTRiver Plate4‑0 Racing Club
Argentina Primera Division
FTRiver Plate4‑0 Racing Club
Armenia Premier League
1BKMA0‑0Sevan
Armenia 1st League
FTArarat-Armenia II0‑2Lernayin Artsakh
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTWestern United1‑0 Perth
Australia A-League
FTWestern United1‑0 Perth
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTFC Wacker Innsbruck1‑4 Austria Vienna
FTFloridsdorfer AC3‑0Amstetten
FTGrazer AK0‑0 Austria Lustenau
FTSV Lafnitz2‑2FC Juniors OO
Bahrain King's Cup
FTAl Hidd3‑0Manama Club
FTEast Riffa4‑0Al-Shabbab
FTMuharraq2‑0Bahrain SC
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTUnion St Gilloise1‑3 Leuven
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B
FTVirton0‑3 Waasland-Beveren
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTUnion St Gilloise1‑3 Leuven
Belgium 2e Klasse
FTVirton0‑3 Waasland-Beveren
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division
FTNacional Potosi7‑1San Jose
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTBahia3‑1 Gremio
FTCeara2‑1 Corinthians
FTSantos2‑0 Fortaleza EC
FTBahia3‑1 Gremio
Brazil Serie B
FTPonte Preta3‑2 Coritiba
FTCruzeiro0‑0 Nautico
FTPonte Preta3‑2 Coritiba
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTCherno More Varna1‑0Beroe Stara Zagora
FTOFC Botev Vratsa0‑0FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
FTSlavia Sofia0‑0Botev Plovdiv
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTDeportes Puerto Montt0‑1Deportes Copiapo
China League One
FTChengdu Rongcheng0‑0Meizhou Hakka FC
FTZhenjiang Huasa1‑2Wuhan Three Towns
China flag China League 1
FTChengdu Qianbao0‑0Meizhou Hakka FC
FTZhenjiang Huasa1‑2Wuhan Three Towns
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTHajduk Split4‑0 Istra
FTNK Osijek3‑1 Lokomotiva Zagreb
Croatia flag Croatia 2nd League
FTInter Zapresic1‑1Dinamo Zagreb II
FTSesvete0‑0Rudes Zagreb
Croatia Prva HNL
FTHajduk Split4‑0 Istra
FTNK Osijek3‑1 Lokomotiva Zagreb Red Card Red Card
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTEthnikos Achnas1‑0 Olympiakos Nicosia
Cyprus flag Cyprus 2nd Division
FTAkritas Chlorakas1‑2Karmiotissa Polemidion
Cyprus 1. Division
FTEthnikos Achnas1‑0 Olympiakos Nicosia
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTAGF Aarhus1‑1 Silkeborg
Denmark Superligaen
FTAGF Aarhus1‑1 Silkeborg
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTFC Helsingor1‑1HB Koege
FTLyngby BK3‑0Jammerbugt FC
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTEl Geish1‑0Coca Cola
FTIsmaily SC0‑0Ghazl Al Mehalla
FTNational Bank2‑1Al Mokawloon Al Arab
France flag France Ligue 1
FTLens2‑2 Angers
FTLens2‑2 Angers
Coupe de France
FTBourg Peronnas2‑3Jura Sud Foot
FTVendee Les Herbiers1‑1 Bastia
France flag Cup
FTVendee Les Herbiers1‑1 Bastia
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTVFB Stuttgart2‑1 Mainz
Germany Bundesliga 1
FTVFB Stuttgart2‑1 Mainz
Germany Bundesliga 2
FTFortuna Dusseldorf0‑1 Heidenheim
FTJahn Regensburg3‑1 Dynamo Dresden
Liga 3
FTDuisburg1‑3 Waldhof Mannheim
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTFortuna Dusseldorf0‑1 Heidenheim
FTJahn Regensburg3‑1 Dynamo Dresden
Germany flag 3rd Liga
FTDuisburg1‑3 Waldhof Mannheim
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
FTLegon Cities0‑1 Aduana Stars
FTLegon Cities0‑1 Aduana Stars
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
9Comunicaciones0‑0Deportivo Iztapa
FTGuastatoya1‑1Deportivo Malacateco
India flag India Indian Super League
FTFC Goa1‑3 Jamshedpur
FTFC Goa1‑3 Jamshedpur
Indonesia flag Indonesia GO-JEK Liga 1
FTBhayangkara FC0‑0 PSIS Semarang
Indonesia Super League
FTBhayangkara FC0‑0 PSIS Semarang
Iraq Premier League
FTAl Kahrabaa1‑2Naft Al Wasat
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTWaterford1‑2 UCD
FTWaterford1‑2 UCD
Israel flag Israel Leumit League
FTHapoel Ironi Akko2‑0Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC
FTHapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon2‑2Hapoel Rishon Lezion
FTHapoel Petah Tikva1‑1Hapoel Ramat Gan
FTHapoel Raanana2‑1Agudat Sport Ashdod F.C.
FTMaccabi Ahi Nazareth0‑1Maccabi Bnei Raina FC
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTCagliari1‑1 Salernitana
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTCrotone0‑1 Vicenza
FTLecce3‑3 Ternana
Italy Serie A
FTCagliari1‑1 Salernitana
Italy Serie B
FTCrotone0‑1 Vicenza
FTLecce3‑3 Ternana
Kuwait flag Kuwait Premier League
FTAl Tadamon0‑1Al Kuwait SC
FTYarmouk1‑3Kazma SC
Malaysia flag Malaysia Cup
FTJohor Darul Ta'zim3‑0Terengganu
FTMelaka United1‑1Kuala Lumpur
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTPuebla2‑1 Club Leon FC
FTSantos Laguna2‑1 Tigres UANL
FTPuebla2‑1 Club Leon FC
FTSantos Laguna2‑1 Tigres UANL
Netherlands Eredivisie
FTN.E.C.2‑3 SC Cambuur
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTADO Den Haag5‑1 Dordrecht
FTDe Graafschap1‑3 Jong Ajax
FTExcelsior2‑1 Jong Utrecht
FTFC Eindhoven1‑0 Jong AZ
FTFC Oss1‑1 Telstar
FTMVV Maastricht1‑2 Jong PSV
FTRoda JC Kerkrade0‑0 VVV-Venlo
FTVolendam3‑0 Den Bosch
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTN.E.C.2‑3 SC Cambuur
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTADO Den Haag5‑1 Dordrecht
FTDe Graafschap1‑3 Jong Ajax
FTExcelsior2‑1 Jong Utrecht
FTFC Eindhoven1‑0 Jong AZ
FTFC Oss1‑1 Telstar
FTMVV Maastricht1‑2 Jong PSV
FTRoda JC Kerkrade0‑0 VVV-Venlo
FTVolendam3‑0 Den Bosch
Northern-Ireland Championship
FTDundela2‑2Newry City AFC
Northern-Ireland Premiership
FTGlentoran3‑0 Dungannon Swifts
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTPiast Gliwice2‑1 Nieciecza
FTWisla Krakow0‑1 Radomiak Radom
FTPiast Gliwice2‑1 Nieciecza
FTWisla Krakow0‑1 Radomiak Radom
Poland I Liga
FTGKS Katowice2‑3 Miedz Legnica
FTOdra Opole1‑1 Podbeskidzie
FTSKRA Czestochowa0‑0 LKS Lodz
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTGKS Katowice2‑3 Miedz Legnica
FTOdra Opole1‑1 Podbeskidzie
FTSKRA Czestochowa0‑0 LKS Lodz
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTRuch Chorzow0‑0Motor Lublin
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTMoreirense2‑2 Gil Vicente
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTFarense0‑1 Casa Pia
Portugal Primeira Liga
FTMoreirense2‑2 Gil Vicente
Portugal Liga de Honra
FTFarense0‑1 Casa Pia
Portugal flag Portugal Liga 3
FTCF Canelas 20102‑1Guimaraes B
FTUniao de Leiria2‑1UD Santarem
Qatar Stars League Cup
FTAl Arabi Doha SC1‑0Al Khoor
FTQatar SC4‑0Al Gharafa SC
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTDinamo Bucharest0‑0 U Craiova 1948
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTAFC Hermannstadt1‑0Petrolul Ploiesti
Romania Liga I
FTDinamo Bucharest0‑0 U Craiova 1948
Romania flag Romania Liga III
FTAcademica Clinceni II2‑2Rapid Bucuresti Ii
FTACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu II0‑8CSM Scolar Resita
FTAriesul 1907 Turda1‑2Unirea Ungheni
FTCSM Pascani2‑3ACS Foresta Suceava
FTDinamo Bucuresti Ii2‑2Arges Pitesti II
FTOdorheiu Secuiesc4‑2Hermannstadt II
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl Ahli1‑2Al Nassr FC
FTAl-Taawon1‑1Al Feiha
Slovakia flag Slovakia Super League
HTSenica1‑1MSK Zilina
Slovenia flag Slovenia 2nd SNL
FTND Gorica2‑0Brezice
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAthletic Bilbao2‑2 Granada
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTAlcorcon1‑1 Lugo
FTMirandes1‑1 Oviedo
Spain La Liga
FTRed Card Athletic Bilbao2‑2 Granada
Spain Segunda Division
FTAlcorcon1‑1 Lugo
FTMirandes1‑1 Oviedo
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
FTAtletico Sanluqueno CF2‑2 Albacete
FTUD Logrones3‑2 Valladolid B
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTNeuchatel Xamax2‑1Yverdon
FTThun3‑1SC Kriens
FTWinterthur2‑5Schaffhausen
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTRuvu Shooting2‑1 Kagera Sugar
Tanzania Ligi kuu Bara
FTRuvu Shooting2‑1 Kagera Sugar
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAdana Demirspor0‑0 Kasimpasa
FTIstanbul Basaksehir0‑0 Altay
FTAdana Demirspor0‑0 Kasimpasa
FTIstanbul Basaksehir0‑0 Altay
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTGenclerbirligi2‑0 Bursaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig
FTBalikesirspor0‑0 Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig
FTDiyarbakirspor AS3‑0Serik Belediyespor
FTErzincan Refahiyespor5‑2Amedspor
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
FTArua Hill0‑1 KCCA FC
FTBright Stars FC1‑0 Tooro United
FTExpress FC1‑0 Wakiso Giants
FTSC Villa2‑1 Onduparaka
FTUganda Police0‑0 Mbarara City
FTUPDF FC2‑1 Busoga United
Uganda Premier League
FTArua Hill0‑1 KCCA FC
FTBright Stars FC1‑0 Tooro United
FTExpress FC1‑0 Wakiso Giants
FTSC Villa2‑1 Onduparaka
FTUganda Police0‑0 Mbarara City
FTUPDF FC2‑1 Busoga United
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTFC Mariupol0‑1 FC Lviv
FTFC Mariupol0‑1 FC Lviv
Ukraine flag Ukraine Persha Liga
FTOlimpik Donetsk0‑1Girnik-Sport
FTVolyn2‑1Prykarpattia
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates Division 1
FTAl Thaid1‑2Fujairah SC
FTDubai City0‑1Al Bataeh
FTMasfut0‑1Dibba Al Fujairah
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates Cup
FTAl Urooba2‑2Bani Yas
FTAl-Dhafra1‑4Sharjah Cultural Club
FTKhorfakkan0‑1Emirates Club
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera Division
FTLiverpool2‑2 CD Nacional
FTSud America3‑1 Rentistas
Zambia Premier League
FTLusaka Dynamos1‑1Chambishi
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
FTBulawayo Chiefs0‑0Cranborne Bullets

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top