The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sun 19‑Dec‑2021)

England flag England Premier League
FTNewcastle0‑4 Man City
FTTottenham2‑2 Liverpool
FTWolverhampton0‑0 Chelsea
FTNewcastle0‑4 Man City
FTTottenham2‑2 Liverpool Red Card
FTWolverhampton0‑0 Chelsea
FA Trophy
FTTruro City1‑1 Dagenham
APTruro City1‑1 Dagenham
Scotland League Cup
FTHibernian1‑2 Celtic
FTHibernian1‑2 Celtic
Scotland Football League - Lowland League
FTRangers II8‑2Edinburgh University
Friendlies
FTUSA1‑0 Bosnia
Albania flag Albania Superliga
FTEgnatia Rrogozhine0‑2KF Laci
FTKukesi2‑1Partizan Belgrade
FTSK Tirana2‑1Teuta
Angola Garibola
45+FC Bravos Do Maquis0‑0Kabuscorp Palanca
FTAcademica Petroleos do Lobito1‑1Interclube
FTProgresso Sambizanga1‑2Primeiro de Agosto
FTWiliete1‑0Clube Desportivo da Lunda Sul
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTCA Talleres Remedios de Escalada2‑4Comunicaciones Bsas
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTMacarthur FC2‑1 Newcastle Jets
FTSydney2‑1 Wellington
Australia A-League
FTRed Card Macarthur FC2‑1 Newcastle Jets
FTSydney2‑1 Wellington
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTClub Brugge2‑2 Anderlecht
FTEupen0‑4 Charleroi
FTKRC Genk1‑1 Royal Antwerp
FTLeuven2‑1 Standard de Liege
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B
FTLierse0‑1 RWDM47
FTWesterlo1‑1 Virton
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTClub Brugge2‑2 Anderlecht
FTEupen0‑4 Charleroi
FTKRC Genk1‑1 Royal Antwerp
FTLeuven2‑1 Standard de Liege
Belgium 2e Klasse
FTLierse0‑1 RWDM47
FTWesterlo1‑1 Virton
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division
FTUniversitario2‑0Real Potosi
China flag China Super League
FTChangchun Yatai0‑2 Guangzhou Evergrande
FTGuangzhou City5‑0 Beijing Guoan
FTShanghai Port0‑2 Shandong Luneng
FTShenzhen Ruby FC3‑0Hebei Zhongji
FTRed Card Changchun Yatai0‑2 Guangzhou Evergrande
FTGuangzhou City5‑0 Beijing Guoan
FTShanghai Port0‑2 Shandong Luneng
FTShenzhen Ruby FC3‑0Hebei Zhongji
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTHajduk Split0‑0 NK Osijek
FTHrvatski Dragovoljac0‑2 Dinamo Zagreb
Croatia Prva HNL
FTHajduk Split0‑0 NK Osijek
FTHrvatski Dragovoljac0‑2 Dinamo Zagreb
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTAEL Limassol3‑0 Olympiakos Nicosia
FTDoxa Katokopias2‑1 Omonia Nicosia
Cyprus 1. Division
FTAEL Limassol3‑0 Olympiakos Nicosia
FTDoxa Katokopias2‑1 Omonia Nicosia
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTBanik Ostrava3‑3 Slavia Prague
FTSigma Olomouc1‑1 Zlin
FTSlovan Liberec0‑0 Ceske Budejovice
FTTeplice0‑1 Mlada Boleslav
Czech-Republic Czech Liga
FTBanik Ostrava3‑3 Slavia Prague Red Card Red Card
FTSigma Olomouc1‑1 Zlin
FTSlovan Liberec0‑0 Ceske Budejovice
FTTeplice0‑1 Mlada Boleslav
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division
FTAlianza FC (SLV)2‑1Platense
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
FTSJK Akatemia2‑0Vasa IFK
FIFA flag Friendlies
FTUSA1‑0 Bosnia
Fiji flag Fiji National Football League
FTBa0‑0Suva FC
FTLautoka2‑1Labasa
FTRewa FC3‑1Nadi FC
Coupe de France
FTAndrézieux0‑1 Montpellier
FTBordeaux10‑0 Les Jumeaux M'Zouasia
FTChauvigny2‑1C' Chartres
FTCholet0‑1 Nice
FTFeignies-Aulnoye0‑3 Paris Saint Germain
FTLinas-Montlhery2‑0 Angers
FTLyon Duchere0‑1 St Etienne
FTMarseille4‑1 Cannet Rocheville
FTMontauban TG1‑2 La Roche VF
FTRed Card Poitiers0‑1 Lens
FTRed Star F.C.0‑2 Monaco
FTReims Sainte-Anne0‑1 Reims
FTWasquehal0‑4Vannes
France flag Cup
APBergerac Perigord0‑0 Metz
FTAndrezieux0‑1 Montpellier
FTCholet0‑1 Nice
FTLyon Duchere0‑1 St Etienne
FTRed Star F.C.0‑2 Monaco
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTFC Koln1‑0 VFB Stuttgart
FTFreiburg2‑1 Leverkusen
Germany Bundesliga 1
FTFC Koln1‑0 VFB Stuttgart
FTFreiburg2‑1 Leverkusen
Germany Bundesliga 2
FTHannover 961‑4 Werder Bremen
FTJahn Regensburg0‑2 SV Darmstadt 98
FTKarlsruher2‑2 Hansa Rostock
Liga 3
FTFC Magdeburg3‑0 Waldhof Mannheim Red Card Red Card
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTHannover 961‑4 Werder Bremen
FTJahn Regensburg0‑2 SV Darmstadt 98
FTKarlsruher2‑2 Hansa Rostock
Germany flag 3rd Liga
45+Duisburg0‑0VfL Osnabruck
FTFC Magdeburg3‑0 Waldhof Mannheim
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
FTAduana Stars3‑2 Berekum Chelsea
FTAshanti Gold SC0‑0 Great Olympics
FTEleven Wonders2‑1 Bibiani Gold Stars
FTHearts of Oak2‑0 Accra Lions
FTKarela1‑1Bechem United
FTLegon Cities1‑2 Asante Kotoko
FTReal Tamale2‑0 Elmina Sharks
FTWAFA1‑0Medeama
FTAduana Stars3‑2 Berekum Chelsea
FTAshanti Gold SC0‑0 Great Olympics
FTEleven Wonders2‑1 Bibiani Gold Stars
FTHearts of Oak2‑0 Accra Lions
FTKarela1‑1Bechem United
FTLegon Cities1‑2 Asante Kotoko
FTReal Tamale2‑0 Elmina Sharks
FTWAFA1‑0Medeama
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTOlympiacos1‑0 Lamia
FTPanathinaikos2‑0 Giannina
FTPaok3‑2 Asteras Tripoli
Greece flag Greece Super League 2
FTAE Karaiskakis0‑0Diagoras Rodou
FTAEK Athens II2‑2OF Ierapetras
FTAnagennisi Karditsas1‑0Apollon Larissa
FTEpiskopi1‑1Egaleo
FTErgotelis0‑0Asteras Vlachioti
FTKalamata5‑0Zakynthos
FTKavala0‑5Olympiacos Volou
FTKifisia1‑0Kallithea
FTPierikos0‑0Larissa
FTRodos1‑0Irodotos
FTThesprotos1‑1PAOK II
FTXanthi5‑0Trikala
Greece Super League
FTOlympiacos1‑0 Lamia
FTPanathinaikos2‑0 Giannina
FTPaok3‑2 Asteras Tripoli
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
FTAntigua Guatemala5‑1Solola FC
FTComunicaciones1‑0Deportivo Iztapa
FTCSD Municipal0‑1Club Xelaju
FTDeportivo Malacateco1‑0Santa Lucia
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional
FTCD Olimpia2‑0Real Espana
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
FTGyirmot0‑0 Debrecen
FTKisvarda FC1‑1 Puskas Academia
FTZalaegerszegi TE2‑0 Ujpest
FTGyirmot0‑0 Debrecen
FTKisvarda FC1‑1 Puskas Academia
FTZalaegerszegi TE2‑0 Ujpest
India flag India Indian Super League
FTMumbai City0‑3 Kerala Blasters
FTRed Card Mumbai City0‑3 Kerala Blasters
Iran flag Iran Hazfi Cup
45+Sanat Naft Abadan FC0‑0Baadraan Tehran
AETAluminium Arak2‑0Fajr Sepasi
FTArman Gohar0‑1FC Nassaji Mazandaran
FTEsteghlal1‑1Navad Urmia
FTGOL Gohar Sirjan FC4‑0Shahrdari Astara
FTMachine Sazi Tabriz1‑2Mes Kerman
FTPadideh FC2‑1Esteghlal Molasani
FTPaykan1‑0Qashqai
FTZob Ahan3‑0Rayka Babol
Israel flag Israel Cup
FTBeitar Jerusalem2‑1Hapoel Afula
FTBeitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC0‑3Hapoel Be'er Sheva
FTMaccabi Tel Aviv4‑0Hapoel Marmorek
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAC Milan0‑1 Napoli
FTFiorentina2‑2 Sassuolo
FTSampdoria1‑1 Venezia
FTSpezia1‑1 Empoli
FTTorino1‑0 Verona
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTAlessandria0‑2 Parma
FTBrescia1‑1 Cittadella
FTPerugia1‑1 Ternana
Italy Serie A
FTAC Milan0‑1 Napoli
FTRed Card Fiorentina2‑2 Sassuolo
FTSampdoria1‑1 Venezia
FTSpezia1‑1 Empoli
FTTorino1‑0 Verona Red Card
Italy Serie B
FTAlessandria0‑2 Parma
FTBrescia1‑1 Cittadella
FTPerugia1‑1 Ternana
Italy Serie C
FTAncona3‑1Vis Pesaro
FTAvellino2‑2Foggia
FTCatanzaro1‑1Vibonese
FTCesena1‑0Siena
FTFermana1‑1Entella
FTFidelis Andria1‑2Monopoli
FTGubbio1‑0Aquila Montevarchi
FTImolese Calcio0‑1Pescara
FTLatina3‑3Monterosi FC SSD
FTMessina2‑2Catania
FTPaganese1‑1Turris
FTPalermo0‑0Bari
FTPistoiese0‑0Lucchese
FTPontedera1‑2Modena
FTPotenza0‑1Campobasso
FTReggiana5‑0Teramo
FTTaranto2‑0AZ Picerno
FTUS Grosseto0‑1Olbia
FTVirtus Francavilla3‑0Juve Stabia
FTViterbese0‑0Carrarese
FTAvellino2‑2 Foggia
FTCatanzaro1‑1 Vibonese
FTCesena1‑0 Siena
FTFermana1‑1 Entella
FTFidelis Andria1‑2 Monopoli
FTGubbio1‑0 Aquila Montevarchi
FTImolese Calcio0‑1 Pescara
FTLatina3‑3 Monterosi FC SSD
FTMatelica3‑1 Vis Pesaro
FTMessina2‑2 Catania
FTPaganese1‑1 Turris
FTPalermo0‑0 Bari
FTPistoiese0‑0 Lucchese
FTPontedera1‑2 Modena
FTPotenza0‑1 Campobasso
FTReggiana5‑0 Teramo
FTTaranto2‑0 AZ Picerno
FTUS Grosseto0‑1 Olbia
FTVirtus Francavilla3‑0 Juve Stabia
FTViterbese0‑0 Carrarese
Japan flag Japan Emperor Cup
FTOita Trinita2‑1Urawa Red Diamonds
FTUrawa Red Diamonds2‑1Oita Trinita
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
FTKenya Police3‑0 Bidco United
FTNzoia Sugar0‑1 Tusker
FTTalanta1‑1 AFC Leopards
FTWazito FC4‑1 Mathare United
FTKenya Police3‑0 Bidco United
FTNzoia Sugar0‑1 Tusker
FTTalanta1‑1 AFC Leopards
FTWazito FC4‑1 Mathare United
Kenya flag Kenya Super League
FTShabana FC2‑0Modern Coast Rangers FC
Malta Premier League
FTBalzan2‑1Valletta
FTFloriana2‑0Sliema Wanderers FC
FTGudja United1‑2Hibernians FC
Malta Challenge League
FTLija Athletic2‑0St. George's
FTMelita0‑0Rabat Ajax
FTSwieqi United2‑2Pieta Hotspurs FC
FTTarxien Rainbows FC1‑4Fgura United
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTAtlante FC3‑0Tampico Madero
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTChabab Riadi Salmi1‑2Ca Youssoufia Berrechid
FTIttihad Tanger1‑0Olympic Club de Safi
FTOCK Khouribga0‑0Maghreb Fes
Netherlands Eredivisie
FTFeyenoord0‑2 Ajax
FTGo Ahead Eagles0‑2 N.E.C.
FTRed Card SC Cambuur1‑2 SC Heerenveen
FTWaalwijk1‑4 PSV Eindhoven
FTFeyenoord0‑2 Ajax
FTGo Ahead Eagles0‑2 N.E.C.
FTSC Cambuur1‑2 SC Heerenveen
FTWaalwijk1‑4 PSV Eindhoven
Nicaragua Primera Division
FTReal Esteli0‑0Diriangen FC
Nigeria flag Nigeria NPFL
69Sunshine Stars0‑0Wikki Tourists
FTAkwa United3‑0 Kano Pillars
FTEnyimba2‑1 Abia Warriors
FTGombe United0‑0 Shooting Stars
FTHeartland3‑3 Nasarawa United
FTKatsina United1‑2 Enugu Rangers
FTKwara United3‑0Akwa Starlets
FTLobi Stars1‑1 Rivers United
FTNiger Tornadoes1‑0 Plateau United
FTAkwa United3‑0 Kano Pillars
FTEnyimba2‑1 Abia Warriors
FTGombe United0‑0 Shooting Stars
FTHeartland3‑3 Nasarawa United
FTKatsina United1‑2 Enugu Rangers
FTKwara United3‑0Akwa Starlets
FTLobi Stars1‑1 Rivers United
FTNiger Tornadoes1‑0 Plateau United
Palestine West Bank Premier League
FTHilal Al-Quds3‑0Markaz Tulkarm
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTGornik Leczna2‑1 Zaglebie Lubin
FTLech Poznan2‑1 Gornik Zabrze
FTLegia Warsaw0‑3 Radomiak Radom
FTGornik Leczna2‑1 Zaglebie Lubin
FTLech Poznan2‑1 Gornik Zabrze
FTLegia Warsaw0‑3 Radomiak Radom
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBenfica7‑1 Maritimo
FTBoavista1‑0 Moreirense
FTBraga1‑0 Belenenses
FTVizela0‑4 Porto
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTCasa Pia0‑1 Rio Ave
FTPenafiel0‑2Sintra Football
FTPorto B1‑0 Academico de Viseu
Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBenfica7‑1 Maritimo
FTRed Card Boavista1‑0 Moreirense
FTBraga1‑0 Belenenses
FTRed Card Vizela0‑4 Porto
Portugal Liga de Honra
FTCasa Pia0‑1 Rio Ave
FTPenafiel0‑2 Estrela da Amadora
FTPorto B1‑0 Academico de Viseu
Portugal flag Portugal Campeonato de Portugal
23CD Pinhalnovense0‑0SC Olhanense
23GD O Coruchense0‑0Loures
23Juventude Évora0‑0Moncarapachense
23Oleiros0‑0Vitoria de Sernache
23Peniche0‑0Praiense
FTAC Marinhense2‑0Clube Condeixa
FTAR Sao Martinho2‑0Berco SC
FTBarreirense1‑2Esperanca De Lagos
FTBenfica Castelo Branco2‑2Uniao Idanhense
FTCamacha2‑0Vianense
FTCâmara de Lobos2‑1SC Maria Fonte
FTCastro Daire1‑0Gouveia
FTFC Serpa2‑1GUS Montemor
FTGondomar SC3‑2Uniao de Coimbra
FTLimianos2‑2Merelinense FC
FTMacedo Cavaleiros0‑1SC Mirandela
FTPedras Salgadas2‑2Marítimo II
FTRabo De Peixe0‑0O Elvas
FTSacavenense0‑0Belenenses
FTSalgueiros1‑0Ferreira de Aves
FTValadares Gaia Fc1‑1Santa Cruz de Alvarenga
FTVila Real2‑2Amarante FC
FTVilaverdense FC2‑4Forjaes SC
Portugal flag Portugal Liga 3
FTGuimaraes B2‑1AD Oliveirense
FTSao Joao Ver1‑1CF Canelas 2010
FTTorreense2‑1Oliveira Hospital
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTCFR Cluj1‑0 Arges Pitesti
FTFC Clinceni0‑1 Targoviste
FTSepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe0‑0 Steaua Bucharest
FTCFR Cluj1‑0 Arges Pitesti
FTRed Card FC Clinceni0‑1 Targoviste
FTSepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe0‑0 Steaua Bucharest
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia King's Cup
FTAl-Shabbab5‑0Dhamk
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTRadnik Surdulica0‑2 Mladost Lucani
FTVozdovac5‑2 FK Metalac
FTRadnik Surdulica0‑2 Mladost Lucani
FTVozdovac5‑2 FK Metalac
Slovakia flag Slovakia Super League
FTMSK Zilina1‑1 Slovan Bratislava
Slovakia Super Liga
FTMSK Zilina1‑1 Slovan Bratislava
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTMaritzburg Utd0‑2 Chippa United
FTRoyal AM1‑0 Kaizer Chiefs
South Africa flag South Africa 1st Division
FTAjax Cape Town1‑0Royal AM
FTJomo Cosmos1‑1Cape Town All Stars
South-Africa Premier Soccer League
FTMaritzburg Utd0‑2 Chippa United
FTRoyal AM1‑0 Kaizer Chiefs
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAthletic Bilbao3‑2 Real Betis
FTGetafe1‑0 Osasuna
FTGranada4‑1 Real Mallorca
FTReal Madrid0‑0 Cadiz
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTFC Cartagena3‑0 Mirandes
FTFuenlabrada0‑0 Oviedo
FTHuesca0‑0 Alcorcon
FTPonferradina1‑1 Amorebieta
FTReal Sociedad B0‑2 Real Valladolid
FTReal Zaragoza0‑2 Tenerife
Spain La Liga
FTAthletic Bilbao3‑2 Real Betis
FTGetafe1‑0 Osasuna
FTGranada4‑1 Real Mallorca
FTReal Madrid0‑0 Cadiz
Spain Segunda Division
FTFC Cartagena3‑0 Mirandes
FTFuenlabrada0‑0 Oviedo
FTHuesca0‑0 Alcorcon
FTPonferradina1‑1 Amorebieta
FTReal Sociedad B0‑2 Real Valladolid
FTReal Zaragoza0‑2 Tenerife
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
FTAD Ceuta FC0‑0Cordoba
FTAD Union Adarve3‑1 Marino Luanco
FTAlbacete3‑1 Algeciras
FTAthletic Bilbao B0‑2 SS Reyes
FTCadiz B0‑0 CD Mensajero
FTCD Castellon0‑1 Sabadell
FTCD Cayon1‑0 CD Laredo
FTCD Cristo Atletico1‑0 Gimnastica Segoviana CF
FTCD Don Benito2‑0 Tamaraceite
FTCD Ebro1‑1 Numancia
FTCD El Ejido 20120‑1 CF Intercity
FTCD Teruel2‑0 AE Prat
FTCDA Navalcarnero0‑0CD Arenteiro
FTCornella1‑0 Barcelona B
FTCoruxo2‑0 UD Llanera
FTCS Puertollano1‑1 Socuellamos
FTHercules1‑0 Toledo
FTLa Nucia0‑0Granada B
FTLas Palmas Atletico1‑1 Villanovense
FTLeonesa2‑3 Deportivo de La Coruna
FTLinares Deportivo4‑0 Sevilla B
FTMelilla1‑1CDA Aguilas FC
FTReal Murcia1‑0 Atletico Mancha Real
FTSalamanca1‑2 Pontevedra CF
FTSD Formentera2‑0 CE Andratx
FTSD Tarazona1‑1Badalona
FTTalavera CF1‑3 Real Union
FTTerrassa Olimpica 20101‑2 Pena Deportiva
FTTudelano2‑0 Celta Vigo B
FTUD Montijo2‑0 Merida AD
FTUnion de Salamanca4‑0 UD Logrones
FTValladolid B1‑3 Zamora
Spain Primera División RFEF - Group 1
FTAthletic Bilbao B0‑2SS Reyes
FTLeonesa2‑3Deportivo de La Coruna
FTTalavera CF1‑3Real Union
FTTudelano2‑0Celta Vigo B
FTUnion de Salamanca4‑0UD Logrones
FTValladolid B1‑3Zamora
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTBasel2‑2 Grasshoppers
FTFC Lugano0‑5 Young Boys
FTFC Sion2‑0 Lausanne Sports
FTRed Card Basel2‑2 Grasshoppers
FTFC Lugano0‑5 Young Boys
FTFC Sion2‑0 Lausanne Sports
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTWinterthur2‑3FC Vaduz
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTTanzania Prisons1‑2 Young Africans
Tanzania Ligi kuu Bara
FTTanzania Prisons1‑2 Young Africans
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTCaykur Rizespor1‑0 Yeni Malatyaspor
FTFenerbahce2‑2 Besiktas
FTGoztepe0‑1 Fatih Karagumruk
FTKayserispor0‑0 Gazisehir Gaziantep
FTCaykur Rizespor1‑0 Yeni Malatyaspor
FTFenerbahce2‑2 Besiktas
FTGoztepe0‑1 Fatih Karagumruk
FTKayserispor0‑0 Gazisehir Gaziantep Red Card
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTBursaspor0‑1 Bandirmaspor
FTGenclerbirligi5‑0 Menemen Belediyespor
FTKocaelispor1‑1 Eyupspor
FTTuzlaspor0‑1 Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig
FTKorfez Spor Kulubu1‑1 Eyupspor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig
FT68 Aksaray Belediyespor2‑1Bayrampasa
FTAgrispor 19701‑4Esenler Erokspor
FTAmedspor0‑0Akhisar Belediye
FTAnkaraspor2‑2Etimesgut Belediyespor
FTArtvin Hopaspor1‑0Sancaktepe Belediye
FTBelediye Kutahyaspor3‑1Erbaaspor
FTBelediye Vanspor3‑1Inegolspor
FTBucaspor2‑0Erzincan Refahiyespor
FTCankaya FK1‑1Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor
FTCorum Belediyespor3‑0Adiyaman 1954 SK
FTDarica Genclerbirligi1‑2Yeni Orduspor Kulubu
FTDuzcespor1‑0Yomraspor
FTEskisehirspor2‑2Ankara Demirspor
FTFatsa Belediyespor1‑0Elazigspor
FTFethiyespor1‑0Belediye Derince
FTGumushanespor0‑1Edirnespor
FTHalide Edip Adivarspor0‑3Erzin Belediyespor
FTIdare Genclik2‑1Diyarbakirspor AS
FTKaraman Belediyespor2‑11954 Kelkit Belediyespor
FTKarsiyaka1‑1Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor
FTKirklarelispor0‑0Utas Usakspor A.S
FTKizilcabolukspor0‑0Siirt IL Ozel Idaresi Spor
FTMalatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor1‑1Carsambaspor
FTOsmaniyespor1‑0Huseyin Kocer Insaat Catalcaspor
FTPazarspor0‑1Pendikspor
FTSanliurfaspor1‑1Kirsehir Belediye Spor
FTSerik Belediyespor3‑0Turgutluspor
FTSile Yildizspor2‑1Altindag Belediye Spor
FTSivas Belediyespor3‑1Ergene Velimese Spor
FTSoma Spor Dernegi3‑0Hekimoglu Trabzon
FTZonguldakspor0‑0Tarsus Idman Yurdu
Zambia Premier League
FTForest Rangers1‑1Green Eagles FC
FTZanaco1‑1ZESCO United
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
21Bulawayo Chiefs0‑0Platinum
FTDynamos1‑0Cranborne Bullets
FTManica Diamonds1‑0Highlanders

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top