The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Next Week's Football Fixtures

Mon 23/05
england flag National League
Notts County v Grimsby19:45
scotland flag Scottish Premiership
St Johnstone v Inverness CT19:45
ir flag Irish Premier Division
Drogheda v Shamrock Rovers19:45
Shelbourne v UCD19:45
Sligo Rovers v Derry City19:45
St Patricks v Bohemians Dublin19:45
Finn Harps v Dundalk20:00
de flag German Bundesliga
Hamburger v Hertha Berlin19:30
at flag Austria Bundesliga
WSG Wattens v LASK Linz18:00
ro flag Romanian Liga I
Arges Pitesti v FC Voluntari18:30
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe v Botosani18:30
fi flag Finnish Veikkausliiga
HIFK Helsinki v KuPS Kuopio16:00
se flag Swedish Allsvenskan
GIF Sundsvall v Mjallby AIF18:00
tz flag Tanzania Premier League
Biashara Mara United v Young Africans14:00
Dodoma Jiji v Namungo FC17:00
Tue 24/05
england flag National League
FC Halifax v Chesterfield19:45
fr flag French Ligue 2
Villefranche v Quevilly19:30
de flag German 2. Bundesliga
Dynamo Dresden v Kaiserslautern19:30
nl flag Dutch Eredivisie
Excelsior v ADO Den Haag19:00
sk flag Slovakia Super Liga
MSK Zilina v AS Trencin17:00
SKF Sered v MSK Zilina17:00
Dunajska Streda v AS Trencin18:30
br flag Brazil Serie B
Recife v CRB00:00
za flag South Africa Premier League
Orlando Pirates v Maritzburg Utd18:30
tz flag Tanzania Premier League
Mbeya City v Coastal Union12:00
Ruvu Shooting v Azam14:00
au flag Australia NPL Northern NSW
Valentine Phoenix v Charlestown City00:00
Adamstown Rosebud v Lambton Jaffas18:30
au flag Australia NPL Queensland
Moreton Bay United v Gold Coast Knights00:00
au flag Australia NPL Victoria
Melbourne Knights FC v Oakleigh Cannons10:30
Wed 25/05
uefa flag Europa Conference League
AS Roma v Feyenoord20:00
no flag Norwegian Eliteserien
Aalesunds FK v Jerv17:00
Bodo/Glimt v Stromsgodset17:00
Kristiansund BK v Tromso17:00
Odd v Sandefjord17:00
Viking FK v Ham-Kam17:00
Lillestrom v Valerenga19:00
us flag USL Championship
New Mexico United v Phoenix Rising02:00
br flag Brazil Serie B
Ponte Preta v Chapecoense01:30
Londrina v Operario23:00
jp flag Japan J-League
Cerezo Osaka v Urawa Red Diamonds11:00
Gamba Osaka v Sanfrecce Hiroshima11:00
Kashima Antlers v Sagan Tosu11:00
Kawasaki Frontale v Shonan11:00
Sapporo v Kashiwa Reysol11:00
Shimizu S-Pulse v FC Tokyo11:00
Vissel Kobe v Jubilo Iwata11:00
Yokohama FM v Kyoto Sanga11:00
Nagoya Grampus Eight v Fukuoka11:30
jp flag Japan J2-League
Grulla Morioka v Yokohama FC10:00
Mito Hollyhock v Albirex Niigata11:00
Montedio Yamagata v Renofa Yamaguchi11:00
Oita Trinita v Blaublitz Akita11:00
Omiya Ardija v FC Ryukyu11:00
Thespakusatsu Gunma v Roasso Kumamoto11:00
Tochigi SC v Machida Zelvia11:00
Tokyo Verdy v Kanazawa11:00
V-Varen Nagasaki v JEF United Chiba11:00
Vegalta Sendai v Okayama11:00
Ventforet Kofu v Tokushima Vortis11:30
jp flag Japan J3-League
Gainare Tottori v Ehime FC10:30
gh flag Ghana Premier League
Eleven Wonders v Hearts of Oak16:00
ng flag Nigeria Premier League
Akwa Starlets v Abia Warriors16:00
tz flag Tanzania Premier League
Mbeya Kwanza FC v Kagera Sugar12:00
Polisi Tanzania FC v Mtibwa Sugar14:00
Simba SC v Kinondoni MC17:00
au flag Australia NPL Northern NSW
Broadmeadow Magic v Weston Workers10:00
Cooks Hill United FC v Lake Macquarie City10:00
Valentine Phoenix v Lambton Jaffas10:00
au flag Australia NPL Western
Balcatta v Stirling Macedonia12:00
fifa flag International Friendlies
India v Zambia13:00
Thu 26/05
it flag Italian Serie B
Monza v Pisa19:30
by flag Belarusian Premier League
Minsk v Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk16:00
pl flag Polish I Liga
Korona Kielce v Odra Opole17:00
Arka Gdynia v Chrobry Glogow19:45
no flag Norwegian Eliteserien
Rosenborg v Haugesund17:00
Sarpsborg v Molde19:00
us flag USL League One
Union Omaha v Charlotte Independence01:00
br flag Brazil Serie B
Vasco da Gama v Brusque23:00
tz flag Tanzania Premier League
Tanzania Prisons v Geita Gold FC14:00
Fri 27/05
ir flag Irish Premier Division
Bohemians Dublin v Drogheda19:45
Derry City v Finn Harps19:45
Dundalk v St Patricks19:45
UCD v Sligo Rovers19:45
Shamrock Rovers v Shelbourne20:00
es flag Spanish Segunda
Mirandes v Fuenlabrada20:00
Real Sociedad B v Real Zaragoza20:00
by flag Belarusian Premier League
FC Isloch Minsk Raion v Dnepr Mogilev15:00
FC Slutsk v FC Gomel17:00
ro flag Romanian Liga I
CS Uni Craiova v Botosani18:30
br flag Brazil Serie B
Ituano v Nautico01:30
Tombense v Bahia23:00
gh flag Ghana Premier League
Hearts of Oak v Karela16:00
za flag South Africa Premier League
Royal AM v Orlando Pirates18:30
au flag Australia NPL NSW
Mt Druitt Town Rangers v Blacktown City10:00
Wollongong Wolves v Northbridge FC Bulls10:30
au flag Australia NPL Queensland
Gold Coast Knights v Logan Lightning10:30
au flag Australia NPL South
Campbelltown City v Adelaide City FC11:00
au flag Australia NPL Victoria
Oakleigh Cannons v Eastern Lions SC11:30
fifa flag International Friendlies
Thailand v Turkmenistan11:30
Malaysia v Myanmar14:00
Sat 28/05
england flag League Two
Mansfield v Port Vale16:00
uefa flag Champions League
Liverpool v Real Madrid20:00
fr flag French Ligue 1
St Etienne v Marseille10:00
es flag Spanish Segunda
Amorebieta v Ponferradina17:15
Lugo v Malaga17:15
es flag Spanish Primera RFEF
Albacete v UE Llagostera17:30
Alcoyano v Gimnastic17:30
Atletico Sanluqueno CF v Villarreal B17:30
Badajoz v CF Rayo Majadahonda17:30
CD Calahorra v Talavera CF17:30
CD Castellon v Cornella17:30
CD San Fernando v Atletico Baleares17:30
Deportivo de La Coruna v Union de Salamanca17:30
Leonesa v UD Logrones17:30
Linense v FC Andorra17:30
Racing DE Ferrol v Internacional De Madrid17:30
Real Madrid Castilla v Betis B17:30
Real Union v Tudelano17:30
Sabadell v Algeciras17:30
SD Logrones v Celta Vigo B17:30
Sevilla B v Linares Deportivo17:30
SS Reyes v Athletic Bilbao B17:30
UCAM Murcia v Barcelona B17:30
Zamora v Valladolid B17:30
by flag Belarusian Premier League
Dinamo Brest v BATE Borisov13:00
Torpedo Zhodino v Dinamo Minsk15:00
Shakhtyor Soligorsk v FC Vitebsk17:00
ua flag Ukrainian Premier League
FC Mariupol v FC Minaj13:00
Shakhtar Donetsk v Kolos Kovalivka13:00
Veres Rivne v Zorya Luhansk13:00
Vorskla Poltava v Dynamo Kiev13:00
fi flag Finnish Veikkausliiga
AC Oulu v SJK15:00
Haka v Lahti15:00
Inter Turku v Ilves15:00
no flag Norwegian Eliteserien
Ham-Kam v Odd15:00
Stromsgodset v Viking FK17:00
se flag Swedish Allsvenskan
IFK Goteborg v GIF Sundsvall14:00
Mjallby AIF v Kalmar FF14:00
Hacken v Sirius16:00
us flag MLS
Columbus v Los Angeles FC13:00
Los Angeles FC v San Jose23:00
us flag USL Championship
New York Red Bulls II v Birmingham Legion00:00
Atlanta United II v Orange County SC00:30
Las Vegas Lights FC v El Paso Locomotive03:00
Louisville City FC v Tulsa Roughnecks19:00
Indy Eleven v New Mexico United21:00
br flag Brazil Serie A
Goias v Red Bull Bragantino20:30
Sao Paulo v Ceara23:00
br flag Brazil Serie B
Criciuma v Cruzeiro01:30
CSA v Novorizontino20:30
Sampaio Correa v Guarani Campinas23:00
cl flag Chilean Primera
Curico Unido v Coquimbo Unido01:30
La Serena v Audax Italiano20:00
Cobresal v Universidad de Chile22:30
jp flag Japan J-League
Sanfrecce Hiroshima v Nagoya Grampus Eight06:00
Fukuoka v Urawa Red Diamonds09:00
jp flag Japan J2-League
Roasso Kumamoto v Ventforet Kofu05:00
Tokyo Verdy v Omiya Ardija10:00
jp flag Japan J3-League
Kitakyushu v YSCC Yokohama06:00
sk flag South Korea K-League
FC Seoul v Gimcheon Sangmu08:30
Jeonbuk Motors v Jeju United FC11:00
Suwon City FC v Ulsan Hyundai11:00
gh flag Ghana Premier League
Aduana Stars v Dreams FC16:00
Berekum Chelsea v Elmina Sharks16:00
Legon Cities v Bibiani Gold Stars16:00
Real Tamale v Eleven Wonders16:00
ke flag Kenyan Premier League
Nairobi City Stars v GOR Mahia11:00
Kenya Police v Posta Rangers13:00
Mathare United v Tusker13:00
Sofapaka v Vihiga Bullets13:00
Ulinzi Stars v Bandari13:00
Vihiga Bullets v Homeboyz13:00
au flag Australia A-League
Finalist 1 v Finalist 210:45
Melbourne City v Western United10:45
au flag Australia NPL NSW
Manly United FC v APIA Tigers10:00
Marconi Stallions v Sydney Fc Youth10:00
au flag Australia NPL Northern NSW
Adamstown Rosebud v Cooks Hill United FC05:00
Weston Workers v Hamilton Olympic05:30
Maitland FC v Lambton Jaffas06:00
Lake Macquarie City v Maitland FC06:30
Lake Macquarie City v Maitland FC09:45
Hamilton Olympic v Adamstown Rosebud10:00
Lake Macquarie City v Maitland FC10:00
au flag Australia NPL Queensland
Brisbane City v Peninsula Power06:00
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane v Olympic FC08:15
Queensland Lions FC v Capalaba10:00
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane v Gold Coast United13:00
au flag Australia NPL South
Croydon Kings v Cumberland United06:00
Adelaide Comets v West Torrens Birkalla06:30
NE Metrostars v Adelaide Olympic06:30
South Adelaide v White City06:30
Sturt Lions v Adelaide United II06:30
au flag Australia NPL Victoria
Avondale FC v Melbourne Knights FC06:00
Dandenong City v St. Albans Saints07:45
Port Melbourne v Hume City08:30
Altona Magic v Green Gully09:00
South Melbourne v Bentleigh Greens09:45
Dandenong Thunder v Heidelberg United10:00
au flag Australia NPL Western
Armadale v Inglewood United08:00
Balcatta v Gwelup Croatia08:00
Perth RedStar FC v Sorrento08:00
Perth SC v Bayswater City10:00
Stirling Macedonia v Floreat Athena10:00
Perth Glory Youth v Cockburn City11:00
fifa flag International Friendlies
India v Jordan13:00
Sun 29/05
england flag Championship
Huddersfield v Nott'm Forest16:30
fr flag French Ligue 2
Quevilly v Villefranche15:00
it flag Italian Serie B
Pisa v Monza19:30
es flag Spanish Segunda
Alcorcon v Eibar19:00
Burgos v Girona19:00
Gijon v Las Palmas19:00
Leganes v Almeria19:00
Oviedo v UD Ibiza-Eivissa19:00
Real Valladolid v Huesca19:00
Tenerife v FC Cartagena19:00
es flag Spanish Primera RFEF
Racing Santander v Extremadura17:00
nl flag Dutch Eredivisie
ADO Den Haag v Excelsior17:00
pt flag Portuguese Primeira Liga
Moreirense v GD Chaves19:30
pt flag Portuguese Liga Pro
Covilha v Alverca17:00
by flag Belarusian Premier League
FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk v Slavia Mozyr14:00
Neman Grodno v FC Belshina Bobruisk16:00
ro flag Romanian Liga I
Targoviste v Concordia Chiajna16:15
Dinamo Bucharest v Universitatea Cluj19:00
fi flag Finnish Veikkausliiga
HIFK Helsinki v FC Honka14:00
KuPS Kuopio v HJK Helsinki14:00
IFK Mariehamn v VPS Vaasa16:30
no flag Norwegian Eliteserien
Haugesund v Aalesunds FK17:00
Jerv v Sarpsborg17:00
Molde v Bodo/Glimt17:00
Sandefjord v Kristiansund BK17:00
Tromso v Lillestrom17:00
Valerenga v Rosenborg19:00
se flag Swedish Allsvenskan
Degerfors IF v Malmo14:00
Djurgardens v Varbergs Bois14:00
IFK Norrkoping v Elfsborg14:00
Helsingborg IF v AIK Solna16:30
IFK Varnamo v Hammarby IF16:30
us flag MLS
Atlanta United FC v Columbus00:00
NY Red Bulls v D.C. United00:00
Toronto FC v Chicago00:00
Montreal v Cincinnati00:30
New England v Philadelphia00:30
Orlando v FC Dallas00:30
Inter Miami CF v Portland01:00
Minnesota United FC v New York City01:00
Colorado v Nashville Sc02:00
Sporting KC v Vancouver02:00
Real Salt Lake v Houston02:30
LA Galaxy v Austin FC21:00
us flag USL Championship
Hartford Athletic v Phoenix Rising00:00
Loudoun United v Charleston Battery00:00
Miami FC v Pittsburgh Riverhounds00:00
San Antonio FC v Colorado Switchbacks00:00
Rio Grande Valley FC Toros v San Antonio FC01:30
Monterey Bay v Colorado Switchbacks03:00
Oakland Roots v Sacramento Republic03:00
La Galaxy II v San Diego Loyal03:30
us flag USL League One
North Carolina v Richmond Kickers00:00
Chattanooga v Greenville Triumph SC00:30
South Georgia Tormenta FC v FC Tucson00:30
Union Omaha v Northern Colorado Hailstorm01:00
Central Valley Fuego v Forward Madison FC03:30
br flag Brazil Serie A
Fortaleza EC v Juventude00:30
Coritiba v Botafogo ASF20:00
Santos v Palmeiras20:00
Corinthians v America MG22:00
Cuiaba v CA Paranaense22:00
Fluminense v Flamengo22:00
Atletico MG v Avai23:00
br flag Brazil Serie B
Vila Nova v Gremio20:00
cl flag Chilean Primera
Huachipato v Palestino01:00
Universidad Catolica v Antofagasta22:30
jp flag Japan J-League
Vissel Kobe v Sapporo05:05
Kyoto Sanga v Kawasaki Frontale06:00
FC Tokyo v Kashima Antlers07:00
Shonan v Cerezo Osaka07:00
Jubilo Iwata v Yokohama FM08:00
Kashiwa Reysol v Shimizu S-Pulse08:00
Sagan Tosu v Gamba Osaka09:00
jp flag Japan J2-League
Albirex Niigata v Montedio Yamagata06:00
Machida Zelvia v Blaublitz Akita06:00
V-Varen Nagasaki v Okayama06:00
Vegalta Sendai v Tochigi SC06:00
Yokohama FC v Renofa Yamaguchi06:00
JEF United Chiba v Mito Hollyhock07:00
Thespakusatsu Gunma v Oita Trinita10:00
FC Ryukyu v Tokushima Vortis10:30
Kanazawa v Grulla Morioka11:00
jp flag Japan J3-League
Matsumoto Yamaga v FC Imabari04:00
Fukushima United v Tegevajaro Miyazaki05:00
Iwaki FC v Gainare Tottori05:00
SC Sagamihara v Kataller Toyama05:00
Fujieda MYFC v Azul Claro Numazu06:00
Kamatamare Sanuki v Kagoshima United06:00
Nagano Parceiro v FC Gifu06:00
Ehime FC v Vanraure Hachinohe07:00
sk flag South Korea K-League
Incheon United v Seongnam FC08:30
Daegu FC v Pohang Steelers11:00
Gangwon FC v Suwon Bluewings11:00
gh flag Ghana Premier League
Ashanti Gold SC v Accra Lions16:00
King Faisal Babes v Great Olympics16:00
WAFA v Bechem United16:00
ke flag Kenyan Premier League
Homeboyz v AFC Leopards13:00
Nzoia Sugar v KCB13:00
Talanta v Kariobangi Sharks13:00
Wazito FC v Bidco United13:00
Kenya Police v Mathare United14:00
ng flag Nigeria Premier League
Akwa Starlets v Rivers United16:00
Enyimba v Nasarawa United16:00
Heartland v Shooting Stars16:00
Kwara United v Akwa United16:00
MFM FC v Gombe United16:00
Niger Tornadoes v Lobi Stars16:00
Plateau United v Enugu Rangers16:00
Remo Stars v Kano Pillars16:00
Sunshine Stars v Katsina United16:00
Wikki Tourists v Abia Warriors16:00
za flag South Africa Premier League
Royal AM v Mamelodi Sundowns00:00
au flag Australia NPL NSW
Sydney United 58 FC v Sutherland Sharks06:00
Rockdale Ilinden v Sydney Olympic07:00
au flag Australia NPL Northern NSW
Valentine Phoenix v Edgeworth Eagles05:00
Lake Macquarie City v Maitland FC06:00
Charlestown City v Broadmeadow Magic07:00
Broadmeadow Magic v Lake Macquarie City07:30
Lake Macquarie City v Maitland FC09:00
au flag Australia NPL Queensland
Brisbane Roar Youth v Gold Coast United08:15
Sunshine Coast Wanderers v Moreton Bay United09:00
fifa flag International Friendlies
Mexico v Nigeria01:08
United Arab Emirates v Gambia13:00
Mon 30/05
us flag MLS
Seattle v Charlotte FC02:30
cl flag Chilean Primera
Union Espanola v Union La Calera01:00

Full Football Season Fixture Lists

Use the selector below to show a full competition's fixture list for the remainder of the season.

Related Pages