The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Next Week's Football Fixtures

Mon 22/07
 Bulgarian First
Hebar 1918 v Spartak Varna17:00
Septemvri v Beroe Stara Zagora19:15
 Polish Ekstraklasa
Stal Mielec v Widzew Lodz18:00
 Polish I Liga
Stal Rzeszow v Arka Gdynia18:00
 Romanian Liga I
SCM Gloria Buzau v Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe17:00
Otelul Galati v Farul Constanta20:00
 Russia Premier Division
Volga Nizhny Novgorod v Rubin Kazan18:00
 Russia Football National League
Rotor Volgograd v Torpedo Moscow16:00
 Danish Superliga
Lyngby BK v FC Copenhagen18:00
 Finnish Veikkausliiga
Inter Turku v IF Gnistan16:00
 Swedish Allsvenskan
Gais v AIK Solna18:00
 Uruguay Primera
Cerro Largo v Rampla Juniors19:00
 China Super League
Cangzhou Mighty Lions v Shanghai Shenhua12:35
 Club Friendlies
LKS Lodz v Piast Gliwice11:00
Gornik Leczna v Hapoel Hadera16:00
Huddersfield v Aris18:00
FC Kosice v AS Roma18:30
Chelmsford v Barnet19:45
Tue 23/07
 Scottish League Cup
Aberdeen v Airdrieonians19:45
Alloa v St Johnstone19:45
Cove Rangers v Livingston19:45
Dundee v Annan Athletic19:45
East Fife v Brechin19:45
East Kilbride v Queen of Sth19:45
Hamilton v Ross County19:45
Inverness CT v Arbroath19:45
Kelty Hearts v Peterhead19:45
Montrose v FC Edinburgh19:45
Partick Thistle v Clyde19:45
Queen's Park v Elgin19:45
Spartans FC v Forfar19:45
Stenhousemuir v Ayr19:45
Stirling v Stranraer19:45
Buckie Thistle v Dundee Utd20:00
 Champions League
Bodo Glimt v Rigas FS16:00
FK Panevezys v Jagiellonia Bialystok16:30
Lincoln Red Imps v FK Qarabag17:00
Apoel Nicosia v Petrocub-Hincesti18:00
Malmo v Ki Klaksvik18:00
Steaua Bucharest v Maccabi Tel Aviv18:30
Dynamo Kiev v Partizan Belgrade19:00
Ferencvaros v The New Saints19:00
UE Santa Coloma v FC Midtjylland19:00
FC Lugano v Fenerbahce19:30
Shamrock Rovers v Sparta Prague20:00
 Europa Conference League
Ballkani v Hamrun Spartans17:00
Differdange v Ordabasy18:00
Virtus v Flora Tallinn20:00
 Argentine Primera
Deportivo Riestra v Argentinos Juniors19:00
Gimnasia La Plata v San Lorenzo22:45
Newells v Independiente Rivadavia22:45
 Brazil Serie B
Santos v Coritiba00:00
Chapecoense v Recife23:00
Operario v Novorizontino23:00
 Colombia Primera A
Deportivo Cali v Alianza Petrolera00:00
Deportivo Pereira v Independiente Medellin02:00
Patriotas v Fortaleza FC22:00
 South Korea K-League 2
Bucheon FC 1995 v Suwon Bluewings11:30
Busan I Park v Gyeongnam FC11:30
Seongnam FC v Jeonnam Dragons11:30
 Club Friendlies
Bastia v Balagne00:00
Hungerford v Cheltenham00:00
Lokomotiv Kyiv v Veres Rivne00:00
Loughgall v Ballinamallard Utd00:00
Zorya Luhansk v Al-Raed00:00
Adelaide United v Cumberland United10:30
Maritimo v CD Nacional10:30
Bristol Rovers v Bromley11:00
Celta de Vigo v Gijon11:00
Bristol City v Newport County12:00
Buxton v Matlock13:00
East Grinstead Town v Lewes13:00
FC Obolon v Chernihiv13:00
LNZ Cherkasy v Inhulets Petrove13:00
Radnik Surdulica v Zemun13:00
Rapperswil v Aarau13:00
Tomislav v Solin13:00
Veres Rivne v Lokomotiv Kyiv13:00
West Brom v Blackpool13:30
Chrudim v Chlumec nad Cidlinou14:00
Vitesse Arnhem v FC Ashdod14:00
Willem II v Roda JC Kerkrade14:00
Mamelodi Sundowns v Cardiff15:00
Norrby IF v Jonkopings Sodra IF15:15
Kryvyi Rih v Caykur Rizespor15:30
Umeå FC Akademi v Täfteå16:00
Brønshøj v Fremad Amager17:00
Falkenbergs v Varbergs GIF17:00
LAC-Inter v Union Mauer17:00
Znicz Pruszkow v Hapoel Tel Aviv17:00
Germania Egestorf v Hannover 96 II17:30
Las Palmas v Al Sadd17:30
Angelholms FF v Astrio18:00
Delémont v Sochaux18:00
Dinamo Zagreb v Vardar18:00
Eimsbütteler TV v Lübeck II18:00
Schwaz v Silz / Mötz18:00
Sturm Graz v Porto18:00
Villarreal B v Lleida18:00
Chelsea U21 v Mansfield18:30
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden v Tienen18:30
Barendrecht v Sparta Rotterdam II19:00
Boston Utd v Peterborough19:00
Bottesford Town v Scunthorpe19:00
Eemdijk v Spakenburg19:00
Gimnastica Segoviana CF v Real Valladolid19:00
Harrogate Town v Sheffield Utd19:00
Ijsselmeervogels v Telstar19:00
Nottingham Forest v Millwall19:00
Odder v Lyseng19:00
Ourense CF v Deportivo de La Coruna19:00
Parkgate v Cleethorpes Town19:00
RM Hamm Benfica v Union Titus Petange19:00
Stevenage v Coventry19:00
Annagh United v Ballymena19:30
Barrow v Stockport19:30
Blyth Town v Blyth Spartans19:30
Boreham Wood v Brentford U2119:30
Chorley v Bolton19:30
Crewe v Stoke19:30
Curzon Ashton v AFC Fylde19:30
Darlington v York19:30
Didcot Town v Hemel19:30
Dollingstown v Glenavon19:30
Evesham Utd v Redditch19:30
Guisborough Town v Whitby19:30
Morpeth Town v Ashington AFC19:30
Shildon v South Shields19:30
Southport v Oldham19:30
Stockton Town v Spennymoor Town19:30
Wealdstone v Crawley Town19:30
Woking v Reading19:30
Aldershot v Bristol City19:45
Alfreton Town v Rotherham19:45
Altrincham v Salford19:45
Armagh City v Portadown19:45
Ascot United v Virginia Water19:45
Bishop's Stortford v Welling19:45
Braintree Town v Crystal Palace U2119:45
Canvey Island v Aveley19:45
Carrick Rangers v Bangor19:45
Cheshunt v Ware19:45
Chippenham v Swindon Supermarine19:45
Cirencester v Gloucester19:45
Clevedon Town v Taunton Town19:45
Corinthian v Margate19:45
Corinthian Casuals v Epsom & Ewell FC19:45
Dartford v Gillingham19:45
Doncaster v Hull19:45
Gresley v Nuneaton19:45
Halesowen Town v Solihull Moors19:45
Harborough Town v Brackley19:45
Hereford Pegasus v Barry Town19:45
Ilkeston v Belper Town19:45
Liversedge v Scarborough Athletic19:45
Macclesfield v Rochdale19:45
Marlow v Mickleover Sports19:45
Melksham Town v Bath City19:45
Met Police v Hampton and Richmond19:45
Needham Market v Brightlingsea Regent19:45
Newry City AFC v Dungannon Swifts19:45
Nostell MW v Frickley19:45
Oxford City v Sutton Utd19:45
Radcliffe Borough v FC Halifax19:45
Royston Town v St Albans19:45
Shrewsbury v Leicester19:45
Soham Town Rangers v Kings Lynn Town19:45
Tamworth v Kidderminster19:45
Tonbridge Angels v Ebbsfleet19:45
Trafford FC v FC United19:45
VCD Athletic v Sheppey United19:45
Weston-S-Mare v Bristol City U2119:45
Weymouth v Eastleigh19:45
Witham Town v Billericay19:45
Worksop v Pontefract Collieries19:45
Yaxley v Peterborough Sports19:45
Sporting Lisbon v Sevilla20:30
Wed 24/07
 Champions League
Paok v Borac Banja Luka18:30
Ludogorets v Dinamo Minsk19:00
NK Celje v Slovan Bratislava19:15
 Europa Conference League
FK Struga v Pyunik16:00
Riga FC v Slask Wroclaw17:00
Dinamo Batumi v FK Decic18:00
AEK Athens v Inter Club d'Escaldes19:00
Cliftonville v FK Auda19:45
 Swiss Super League
Servette FC v Young Boys19:30
 USL Championship
Loudoun United v Charleston Battery16:00
 Argentine Primera
Independiente v Barracas Central01:00
Talleres v Defensa y Justicia21:00
Sarmiento v Racing Club21:15
Godoy Cruz v River Plate23:30
Huracan v Estudiantes23:30
 Brazil Serie A
Criciuma v Fortaleza EC23:00
Cruzeiro v Juventude23:00
Sao Paulo v Botafogo ASF23:30
 Brazil Serie B
Mirassol v Avai00:00
Ituano v America MG01:00
Ponte Preta v Vila Nova01:30
 Colombia Primera A
La Equidad v Jaguares de Chiapas00:10
Tolima v Deportivo Pasto02:20
 South Korea K-League 2
Ansan Greeners v FC Anyang11:30
Cheongju v Chungnam Asan11:30
Gimpo Citizen v Seoul E-Land FC11:30
 Malawi Super League
CIVO United v Mighty Tigers13:30
Dedza Dynamos v Baka City13:30
Kamuzu Barracks v Creck13:30
Moyale Barracks v Bangwe All Stars13:30
 Australia NPL Northern NSW
Edgeworth Eagles v New Lambton11:00
 Club Friendlies
Boavista v Casa Pia00:00
Mafra v 1º Dezembro00:00
Santa Clara v Moreirense00:00
Man City v Celtic00:30
La Unión Atlético v Northampton08:30
CF Intercity v Elche09:00
Patro Eisden v Helmond Sport10:00
Real Murcia II v Nott'm Forest U2110:00
Southampton v Bordeaux10:00
Anadia v AD Oliveirense10:30
GD Chaves v AVS10:30
Leixoes v Fafe10:30
Pacos Ferreira v Felgueiras10:30
Fremad Amager v FC Helsingor11:00
Gil Vicente v Rio Ave11:00
Kashima Antlers v Brighton11:00
Slaven Belupo v St Pauli11:00
Cerezo Osaka v Borussia Dortmund11:15
Jubilo Iwata v Reims11:30
Academica v Torreense13:00
Academico de Viseu v Covilha13:00
Al-Duhail SC v Al-Ittihad Kalba13:00
Boulogne v Versailles13:00
Chambly Thelle v FC Rouen13:00
Clermont v Le Havre13:00
Dukla Praha II v Chomutov13:00
Estrela da Amadora v Estoril-Praia13:00
Famalicao v Penafiel13:00
Goztepe v Istra13:00
Grafičar v Rudar13:00
Karlsruher v TSV 1860 Munchen13:00
Porto B v AVS13:00
Skala 1911 Stryi v Kolos Kovalivka U1913:00
Sozopol v Spartak Varna II13:00
Sporting Lisbon B v São João Ver13:00
Valenciennes v Umm Salal13:00
Portimonense v Al-Nassr14:00
CSA Steaua Bucureşti v Metaloglobus15:00
Emmen v Verl15:00
Exeter v Oxford Utd15:00
Oxford Utd v Exeter15:00
Sassuolo v Trento15:00
Swansea v FC Koln15:00
Verl v Emmen15:00
Monza v Alcione15:30
Wolfsberger AC v Lille15:30
ADO Den Haag v Zulte-Waregem16:00
Cittadella v Real Vicenza16:00
Elversberg v Hoffenheim16:00
Hoffenheim v Elversberg16:00
Metz v Francs Borains16:00
Verona v Virtus Verona16:00
Brescia v Pergolettese16:30
FK Belasica v Vardar Negotino16:30
Frosinone v Bari16:30
Pelister v Voska Sport16:30
Sloga Vinica v Sasa16:30
Trapani v Cosenza16:30
Arsenal Česká Lípa v Benešov17:00
Barakaldo v Eibar17:00
Bourg Peronnas v Grenoble17:00
Brest v Laval17:00
Caen v Le Mans17:00
Cham v Baden17:00
Grenoble v Bourg Peronnas17:00
Hořovicko v Pribram17:00
Marseille v Toulon17:00
Neratovice-Byškovice v Kolín17:00
Ried II v Bradford17:00
St Pauli v Olympique Lyonnais17:00
AZ Alkmaar v Aris Thessaloniki17:30
HNK Gorica v Konyaspor17:30
Schalke v Twente17:30
Twente v Schalke17:30
Athletic Bilbao v Racing Santander18:00
CD Calahorra v Real Zaragoza18:00
Karlovac 1919 v Dubrava Zagreb18:00
Ludwigsfelde v BFC Preussen18:00
Racing Santander v Athletic Bilbao18:00
Roeselare Daisel v K.S.V. Oudenaarde18:00
Valencia v Alaves18:00
VVV-Venlo v Al-Rayyan SC18:00
FC Sion v Villarreal18:30
Galatasaray v Lecce18:30
Jette v RWDM4718:30
NAC Breda v OFI18:30
Osasuna v Huesca18:30
Süderelbe v Teutonia Ottensen18:30
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf v SSVg Velbert18:30
Yeclano v FC Cartagena18:30
Getafe v Oviedo19:00
Hibernian v Watford19:00
PSV Eindhoven v FC Eindhoven19:00
SV Zeilsheim v Hornau19:00
Bergantiños v Racing DE Ferrol19:15
Birmingham v Rangers19:30
Chester v Man Utd U2119:30
Chesterfield v Derby19:30
Derby v Chesterfield19:30
Gateshead v Middlesbrough19:30
Maidenhead Utd v West Ham U2119:30
Chelmsford v MK Dons19:45
Havant and Waterlooville v Farnborough19:45
Warrington v Salford19:45
Thu 25/07
 Europa League
Wisla Krakow v Rapid17:00
Ruzomberok v Trabzonspor17:30
Molde v Silkeborg18:00
Sheriff Tiraspol v Elfsborg18:00
Corvinul Hunedoara v Rijeka19:00
Panathinaikos v Botev Plovdiv19:00
Ajax v Vojvodina19:30
Kilmarnock v Cercle Brugge19:30
Braga v Maccabi Petah Tikva20:30
 Europa Conference League
KuPS Kuopio v Tromso16:00
Zira FK v Dunajska Streda16:30
FC Magpies v FC Copenhagen17:00
FK Sumqayit v Videoton17:00
Iberia 1999 v Partizani Tirana17:00
Ilves v Austria Vienna17:00
Milsami Orhei v FC Astana17:00
Mlada Boleslav v FK TransINVEST17:00
Noah v Sliema17:00
Zalgiris v Pafos FC17:00
Go Ahead Eagles v Brann17:30
Omonia Nicosia v Torpedo Kutaisi17:30
FC Zimbru v Ararat Armenia17:45
Banik Ostrava v FC Urartu18:00
Brondby v Llapi18:00
Djurgardens v Progres Niederkorn18:00
Dnipro-1 v Puskas Academia18:00
F91 Dudelange v Hacken18:00
FC Zurich v Shelbourne18:00
Floriana v Vitoria Guimaraes18:00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva v Cherno More Varna18:00
Olimpija v Polessya18:00
Paksi FC v AEK Larnaca18:00
Maccabi Haifa v Sabah18:15
CFR Cluj v Neman Grodno18:30
CSKA 1948 v Buducnost Podgorica18:30
Istanbul Basaksehir v La Fiorita18:45
Gent v Víkingur19:00
NK Osijek v FCI Levadia Tallinn19:00
Radnicki Kragujevac v Mornar19:00
St Gallen v Tobol Kustanai19:00
Maribor v CS Uni Craiova19:15
Legia Warsaw v Caernarfon Town19:45
St Patricks v FC Vaduz19:45
Valur Reykjavík v St Mirren19:45
Vikingur Reykjavik v Egnatia19:45
FK Sarajevo v Spartak Trnava20:00
Hajduk Split v HB Torshavn20:00
Stjarnan v Paide Linnameeskond20:00
Zrinjski Mostar v Ask Bravo20:00
Breidablik v Drita Gjilan20:15
 Argentine Primera
Lanus v Belgrano22:45
Platense v Velez22:45
 Brazil Serie A
Vitoria v Flamengo00:00
Atletico Goianiense v Bahia01:30
Fluminense v Palmeiras01:30
 Brazil Serie B
Brusque v Paysandu01:00
Amazonas v Guarani Campinas01:30
 Colombia Primera A
Millonarios v Atletico Nacional02:00
America de Cali v Envigado22:00
 Australia NPL Queensland
Sunshine Coast Wanderers v WDSC Wolves10:30
 Club Friendlies
Chelsea v Wrexham03:00
Arsenal v Bournemouth03:30
Gamba Osaka v Real Sociedad11:00
Borussia Monchengladbach v Fortuna Sittard12:00
Genoa v Mantova13:00
Hamburger v Aris13:00
Hertha Berlin v Huddersfield13:00
Osasuna v Mirandes13:00
Venezia v Vis Pesaro13:00
Cagliari v Como16:00
Cardiff v Hertha Berlin17:00
Las Palmas v Granada17:00
Juventud Torremolinos v Leyton Orient18:30
Benfica v Brentford20:00
Campobasso v Dagenham20:00
Fri 26/07
 Lowland League
Celtic II v Cumbernauld Colts19:45
Hearts B v East Stirling19:45
 Cymru North
Buckley Town v Penrhyncoch18:45
Broughton v Denbigh Town19:45
Colwyn Bay v Bangor 187619:45
Flint Mountain v Ruthin Town19:45
Gresford Athletic v Llay Miners Welfare19:45
 Cymru South
Newport City v Ammanford AFC19:30
Pontypridd United v Afan Lido19:30
Taffs Well v Llanelli19:30
Trefelin v Caerau Ely19:30
 Irish Premier Division
Bohemians Dublin v Dundalk19:45
Drogheda v Waterford19:45
 Irish First Division
Bray v Wexford Youths19:45
Cobh Ramblers v Athlone19:45
Cork City v Kerry19:45
Treaty United v Finn Harps19:45
 Belgian Pro League
Club Brugge v KV Mechelen19:45
 Bulgarian First
Arda Kardzhali v Levski Krumovgrad17:00
Levski Sofia v Botev Vratsa19:15
 Polish Ekstraklasa
Puszcza Niepolomice v Gornik Zabrze17:00
Lechia Gdansk v Motor Lublin19:30
 Polish I Liga
Kotwica Kolobrzeg v GKS Tychy19:00
 Romanian Liga I
AFC Hermannstadt v Unirea Slobozia17:00
Steaua Bucharest v Otelul Galati20:00
 Russia Premier Division
Krylya Sovetov v Rostov16:00
 Russia Football National League
Baltika v Ufa18:15
 Danish Superliga
SonderjyskE v Lyngby BK18:00
 Argentine Primera
Atletico Tucuman v Instituto01:00
Tigre v Central Cordoba01:00
 Bolivia Primera Division
San Antonio Bulo Bulo v Real Tomayapo20:00
 Brazil Serie A
Corinthians v Gremio00:00
 Brazil Serie B
Ceara v Botafogo SP01:30
Goias v CRB01:30
 China Super League
Shanghai Port v Nantong Zhiyun12:35
Sichuan Jiuniu v Beijing Guoan13:00
 South Korea K-League
Gangwon FC v Jeonbuk Motors11:30
Jeju United FC v Ulsan Hyundai11:30
 Malawi Super League
Karonga United v Ekwendeni Hammers13:30
 Australia NPL NSW
Manly United v Sutherland Sharks10:30
Sydney Fc Youth v Wollongong Wolves10:30
 Australia NPL Tasmania
Launceston City v Riverside Olympic11:15
 Australia NPL Victoria
South Melbourne v Port Melbourne10:30
Dandenong City v Manningham United Blues10:45
Heidelberg United v Hume City10:45
 Australia NPL Western
Perth SC v Olympic Kingsway12:00
 Club Friendlies
FC Magdeburg v Norwich00:00
RB Leipzig v Erzgebirge Aue00:00
FC Juarez v Eintracht Frankfurt02:30
Real Murcia v Millwall10:00
Al Wakrah v CD Castellon10:30
Kolos Kovalivka v Nyva Vinnytsya11:00
Barnsley v Real Mallorca12:00
AC Ajaccio v Martigues13:00
Celta de Vigo v Gil Vicente13:00
Dortmund II v Almere City13:00
FC Obolon v Veres Rivne13:00
Heidenheim v Normannia Gmünd13:00
PSV Eindhoven v Club Brugge U2313:00
SC Cambuur v Den Bosch13:00
Werder Bremen v Sheff Wed13:00
Empoli v Spezia14:00
Kolos Kovalivka v LNZ Cherkasy15:00
NAC Breda v Lierse15:00
Olympiacos v Al-Qadisiyah FC15:30
Cittadella v Este16:00
Nurnberg v Brest16:00
Thonon Évian v Paris FC16:00
Hoogstraten v RSC Anderlecht II17:00
NK Sibenik v GOŠK Gabela17:00
Heracles Almelo v Excelsior18:00
La Louviere v Red Star F.C.18:00
PEC Zwolle v De Graafschap18:00
Rot-Weiss Essen v Leverkusen18:00
SC Heerenveen v Rayo Vallecano18:00
Leicester v Palermo19:00
Portstewart v Coleraine19:00
Bolton v Fiorentina19:30
Morecambe v Blackburn19:30
Stamford AFC v Peterborough19:30
Braintree Town v Cambridge Utd19:45
Cheltenham v Bristol City19:45
Dundee Utd v Luton19:45
Sevilla v Al-Ittihad21:00
Sat 27/07
 Scottish League Cup
Aberdeen v Dumbarton15:00
Airdrieonians v Queen of Sth15:00
Ayr v Buckie Thistle15:00
Bonnyrigg Rose v Arbroath15:00
Clyde v Montrose15:00
Dundee v Inverness CT15:00
Dunfermline v Cove Rangers15:00
Falkirk v Stenhousemuir15:00
Hibernian v Peterhead15:00
Livingston v Spartans FC15:00
Morton v Alloa15:00
Queen's Park v Kelty Hearts15:00
Raith Rovers v Hamilton15:00
Ross County v Stirling15:00
St Johnstone v East Fife15:00
 Highland League
Brora Rangers v Turriff United15:00
Deveronvale v Inverurie Loco Works15:00
Formartine United v Banks O'Dee15:00
Forres Mechanics v Rothes15:00
Huntly v Strathspey Thistle15:00
Keith v Brechin15:00
Lossiemouth v Clachnacuddin15:00
Wick Academy v Fraserburgh15:00
 Lowland League
Berwick v Linlithgow Rose15:00
Bo'ness United v Stirling University15:00
Broxburn Athletic v BSC Glasgow15:00
Caledonian Braves v Gala Fairydean15:00
Cowdenbeath v Tranent Juniors15:00
East Kilbride v Civil Service Strollers15:00
Gretna 2008 v Albion15:00
 Cymru North
Guilsfield FC v Caersws14:30
Holywell Town v Prestatyn14:30
Mold Alexandra v Llandudno FC14:30
 Cymru South
Carmarthen Town v Goytre United14:30
Cwmbran Celtic v Cambrian & Clydach14:30
Llantwit Major v Trethomas Bluebirds14:30
Penrhiwceiber Rangers v Baglan Dragons14:30
 Irish Premier Division
Sligo Rovers v Galway Utd19:45
 Irish First Division
Longford v UCD19:30
 Belgian Pro League
FCV Dender EH v Union St Gilloise15:00
Beerschot Wilrijk v Leuven17:15
Anderlecht v Sint Truidense VV19:45
 Swiss Super League
FC Sion v Lausanne Sports17:00
Grasshoppers v FC Luzern17:00
Basel v FC Lugano19:30
 Bulgarian First
CSKA Sofia v Hebar 191817:00
Slavia Sofia v Ludogorets19:15
 Czech 1 Liga
Dukla Prague v Bohemians 190513:30
Pardubice v MFK Karvina16:00
Teplice v Sparta Prague16:00
Slavia Prague v Ceske Budejovice19:00
 Polish Ekstraklasa
Stal Mielec v GKS Katowice13:45
Radomiak Radom v Jagiellonia Bialystok16:30
Widzew Lodz v Lech Poznan19:15
 Polish I Liga
Chrobry Glogow v Nieciecza13:30
Gornik Leczna v Stal Rzeszow16:00
Miedz Legnica v Stal Stalowa Wola16:00
Warta Poznan v Wisla Plock18:35
 Romanian Liga I
Politehnica Iasi v SCM Gloria Buzau17:00
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe v Dinamo Bucharest20:00
 Russia Premier Division
Volga Nizhny Novgorod v CSKA Moscow13:00
Dynamo Moscow v Lokomotiv Moscow15:30
Rubin Kazan v Zenit St Petersburg15:30
Fakel Voronezh v Akron Tolyatti18:00
 Russia Football National League
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk v Torpedo Moscow12:00
FK Sokol Saratov v Kamaz Chelny16:00
Chornomorets Odesa v Ural17:30
 Serbian Super Liga
FK Spartak Subotica v FK Cukaricki16:00
IMT Novi Beograd v Radnicki 192316:00
Jedinstvo Ub v Partizan Belgrade16:00
OFK Beograd v Tekstilac Odžaci16:00
Radnicki Nis v TSC Backa Topola16:00
Red Star Belgrade v Mladost Lucani16:00
Vojvodina v Novi Pazar16:00
Zeljeznicar v FK Napredak16:00
 Slovakia Super Liga
MFK Skalica v Zemplin17:00
Podbrezova v MSK Zilina17:00
Komarno v Slovan Bratislava19:30
 Danish Superliga
Nordsjaelland v FC Midtjylland15:00
 Finnish Veikkausliiga
HJK Helsinki v AC Oulu15:00
SJK v Lahti15:00
 Norwegian Eliteserien
KFUM Oslo v Bodo Glimt15:00
Fredrikstad v Rosenborg17:00
 Swedish Allsvenskan
IFK Norrkoping v Kalmar FF14:00
IFK Goteborg v IF Brommapojkarna16:30
Malmo v Sirius16:30
Halmstads v IFK Varnamo19:00
 USL Championship
Hartford Athletic v Phoenix Rising00:30
FC Tulsa v Indy Eleven01:30
Colorado Switchbacks v Las Vegas Lights FC02:00
 Argentine Primera
Independiente Rivadavia v Independiente19:00
San Lorenzo v Newells21:00
Rosario Central v Huracan23:00
 Bolivia Primera Division
Blooming v Independiente Petrolero01:00
Real Santa Cruz v Oriente Petrolero20:00
The Strongest v Aurora22:30
 Brazil Serie A
Juventude v Criciuma23:00
Palmeiras v Vitoria23:00
 Brazil Serie B
Ituano v Vila Nova01:30
Coritiba v Chapecoense21:00
Mirassol v Operario21:00
Recife v Ponte Preta22:00
 Chilean Primera
Everton De Vina v Deportes Iquique00:00
Deportes Copiapo v Coquimbo Unido17:30
Union Espanola v Cobresal20:00
Colo Colo v O'Higgins22:30
 Colombia Primera A
Once Caldas v Atletico Nacional22:00
 Uruguay Primera
Wanderers v Deportivo Maldonado14:00
Miramar v Cerro Largo16:30
Fenix v Progreso19:00
Penarol v Defensor Sporting21:30
 China Super League
Changchun Yatai v Cangzhou Mighty Lions12:00
Tianjin Tigers v Qingdao Youth Island12:35
 Japan J3-League
FC Osaka v Kamatamare Sanuki10:00
Kataller Toyama v Nagano Parceiro10:00
Nara Club v Azul Claro Numazu10:00
SC Sagamihara v Kanazawa10:00
YSCC Yokohama v Vanraure Hachinohe10:00
FC Imabari v Grulla Morioka11:00
FC Ryukyu v Kitakyushu11:00
Matsumoto Yamaga v Fukushima United11:00
Tegevajaro Miyazaki v Omiya Ardija11:00
 South Korea K-League
Gwangju FC v Suwon City FC11:00
Daegu FC v Daejeon Citizen11:30
Incheon United v FC Seoul11:30
 South Korea K-League 2
FC Anyang v Chungnam Asan11:00
Seongnam FC v Bucheon FC 199511:30
 Malawi Super League
Bangwe All Stars v Nyasa Big Bullets13:30
Chitipa United v Kamuzu Barracks13:30
Creck v Dedza Dynamos13:30
 Australia NPL Capital Territory
Canberra Olympic v Yoogali CT06:00
Monaro Panthers v O'Connor Knights08:45
 Australia NPL NSW
NWS Spirit v Sydney Olympic08:30
Hills Brumbies v St. George Saints10:00
Marconi Stallions v Sydney United 58 FC10:00
 Australia NPL Northern NSW
Edgeworth Eagles v Lake Macquarie City05:30
New Lambton v Hamilton Olympic05:30
Cooks Hill United FC v Maitland FC07:30
Valentine Phoenix v Lambton Jaffas08:00
 Australia NPL Queensland
Brisbane Roar Youth v Gold Coast Knights05:00
Peninsula Power v Olympic FC10:15
 Australia NPL South
Adelaide Raiders v Campbelltown City06:30
South Adelaide v NE Metrostars06:30
Adelaide City FC v Croydon Kings08:30
Adelaide Comets v Adelaide United II08:30
FK Beograd v Modbury Jets08:30
Adelaide Olympic v Para Hills Knights09:30
 Australia NPL Tasmania
Clarence United v Devonport City05:30
Launceston United v Glenorchy Knights07:30
Kingborough Lions v South Hobart09:30
 Australia NPL Victoria
Green Gully v Avondale FC04:00
Oakleigh Cannons v Melbourne Knights FC06:00
Altona Magic v Moreland City09:15
 Australia NPL Western
Armadale v Inglewood United08:00
Balcatta v Floreat Athena08:00
Bayswater City v Western Knights08:00
Perth Glory Youth v Fremantle City08:00
Perth RedStar FC v Stirling Macedonia08:00
 Club Friendlies
Boavista v Academico de Viseu00:00
Braga B v Felgueiras00:00
Dordrecht v Aris Thessaloniki00:00
FC Oss v Al Nasr00:00
Oleksandria v Chornomorets Odesa00:00
Porto v Al-Nassr00:00
Liverpool v Real Betis00:30
Amiens v Boulogne01:00
Chornomorets Odesa v Oleksandria01:00
Pau v Chamois Niortais01:00
Elche v Nottingham Forest10:00
Espanyol v Girona10:00
FC Liefering v Nice II10:00
Southampton v Montpellier10:00
Benfica B v Alverca10:30
Shimizu S-Pulse v Reims10:30
Telstar v Katwijk10:30
Atlético Paso v Tenerife11:00
AVS v Gijon11:00
Bristol Rovers v Portimonense11:00
Fremad Amager v Avarta11:00
Naestved v FC Helsingor11:00
Racing Santander v Eibar11:00
Rio Ave v Santa Clara11:00
Silkeborg KFUM v Thisted11:00
Vissel Kobe v Tottenham11:00
Jong AZ v KRC Genk II11:30
Bangor v Ballymacash Rangers12:00
Bischofswerdaer FV v BAK '0712:00
Caykur Rizespor v Nice12:00
Swansea v Vardar12:00
Wehen Wiesbaden v Metz12:00
Willem II v Sparta Rotterdam12:00
Braunschweig v VfL Osnabruck12:30
Crawley Town v Crystal Palace12:30
Kaiserslautern v TSV 1860 Munchen12:30
AB Copenhagen v Ariana13:00
ADO Den Haag v Deinze13:00
Arminia Bielefeld v Emmen13:00
Belenenses v Torreense13:00
Blauw Geel v FC Eindhoven13:00
Bristol City v Exeter13:00
Dinamo Zagreb v Shakhtar Donetsk13:00
Dordrecht v Al Shamal13:00
Dynamo Dresden v Jahn Regensburg13:00
Elversberg v FC Viktoria Koln13:00
Estoril-Praia v Leiria13:00
Eupen v Waalwijk13:00
Famalicao v Casa Pia13:00
FC Ingolstadt 04 v SSV Ulm13:00
FC Viktoria Koln v Elversberg13:00
Karpaty Lviv v Skala 1911 Stryi13:00
Laval v Concarneau13:00
Mainz v Preussen Munster13:00
Moreirense v Penafiel13:00
RKAV Volendam v Volendam13:00
Saarbrucken v Swift Hesperange13:00
Scunthorpe v FC Halifax13:00
Southend v Gillingham13:00
SV Darmstadt 98 v Coventry13:00
Tondela v Covilha13:00
Valenciennes v Helmond Sport13:00
Waldhof Mannheim v RWDM4713:00
Walsall v Birmingham13:00
West Brom v Real Mallorca13:00
Heracles Almelo v Umm Salal13:30
AZ Alkmaar v Atalanta14:00
Brackley v Northampton14:00
Brighton U21 v Bromley14:00
Bromley v Brighton14:00
Doncaster v Middlesbrough14:00
FC Magdeburg v Sampdoria14:00
Hansa Rostock v Lazio14:00
Hull v Newcastle14:00
Kidderminster v Newport County14:00
La Louviere v Union Titus Petange14:00
Queens University v Glenavon14:00
Roda JC Kerkrade v Waalwijk14:00
Stockport v Stoke14:00
Zulte-Waregem v Red Star F.C.14:00
Hannover 96 v Wolfsburg14:30
Karlsruher v Strasbourg14:30
N.E.C. v Olympiacos14:30
AFC Fylde v Tranmere15:00
AFC Hornchurch v Barnet15:00
AFC Totton v Aldershot15:00
AFC Wimbledon v Charlton15:00
Annan Athletic v Kilmarnock15:00
Ballyclare Comrades v Glentoran15:00
Barrow v Real Union15:00
Blackpool v Sunderland15:00
Boavista v Arouca15:00
Boulogne v Amiens15:00
Bromsgrove Sporting v Solihull Moors15:00
Burton Albion v Port Vale15:00
Chester v Altrincham15:00
Cliftonville v Southport15:00
Clitheroe FC v Accrington Stanley15:00
Colchester v Peterborough15:00
Coleraine v Annagh United15:00
Crumlin United v Crusaders15:00
Dartford v Sutton Utd15:00
De Graafschap v Verl15:00
Derby v Shrewsbury15:00
Dundela v Linfield15:00
Ebbsfleet v Cambridge Utd15:00
Farnborough v Yeovil15:00
Fleetwood Town v Hearts15:00
Glebe Rangers v Carrick Rangers15:00
Grimsby v South Shields15:00
Harland & Wolff Welders v Loughgall15:00
Harrogate Town v Lincoln City15:00
Institute FC v Dungannon Swifts15:00
Ipswich v Fortuna Dusseldorf15:00
Lommel Utd v Al-Ahli Jeddah15:00
Mansfield v Oxford Utd15:00
MK Dons v Wealdstone15:00
Peterborough Sports v Boston Utd15:00
Portadown v Ballinamallard Utd15:00
Preston v Fiorentina15:00
Radcliffe Borough v Oldham15:00
Reading v QPR15:00
Rochdale v Carlisle15:00
Rotherham v Sheffield Utd15:00
Royal Wootton v Forest Green15:00
Salford v Everton15:00
Salisbury v Woking15:00
Shrewsbury v Derby15:00
Sunderland v Blackpool15:00
Tamworth v Crewe15:00
Torino v Cremonese15:00
Torquay v Plymouth15:00
Udinese v FC Koln15:00
Wigan v Blackburn15:00
York v Notts County15:00
Roda JC Kerkrade v Alemannia Aachen15:30
St Etienne v Villarreal15:30
Telstar v Koninklijke HFC15:30
Auxerre v Grenoble16:00
Bologna v Caldiero Terme16:00
Catanzaro v Chisola16:00
Dunkerque v Nantes16:00
Eupen v Elsautoise16:00
FC Utrecht v Lens16:00
Lorient v Guingamp16:00
Mantova v Athletic Carpi16:00
Modena v Sangiuliano City16:00
Nantes v Dunkerque16:00
Real Sociedad v Toulouse16:00
Rennes v Angers16:00
Union Berlin v Rangers16:00
Atletico Madrid v Numancia17:00
Caen v Le Havre17:00
Caldas v Mafra17:00
Clermont v FC Annecy17:00
FC Cartagena v Al-Ettifaq17:00
Heist v Lierse17:00
Marseille v Pau17:00
PSV Eindhoven v Valencia17:00
RFC Liege v MVV Maastricht17:00
Rodez v St Etienne17:00
HNK Gorica v Rudes Zagreb17:30
Lumezzane v Brescia17:30
Ternana v Cosenza17:30
AD Oliveirense v Porto B18:00
GD Chaves v CD Nacional18:00
Huesca v Osasuna18:00
Oviedo v Eldense18:00
Almeria v Malaga18:30
Galatasaray v Parma18:30
Inter Milan v Las Palmas18:30
Levante v Alaves18:30
Lokeren-Temse v KAA Gent II18:30
SD Tarazona v Real Zaragoza18:30
Getafe v Albacete19:00
Ourense CF v Racing DE Ferrol19:00
Portimonense v Benfica B19:00
Real Valladolid v Burgos19:00
Vizela v Pacos Ferreira19:00
Sporting Lisbon v Athletic Bilbao19:30
Verona v Feralpisalo19:30
Chelsea v Celtic21:00
Man City v AC Milan23:00
Sun 28/07
 Scottish League Cup
Motherwell v Partick Thistle15:00
 Belgian Pro League
KRC Genk v Standard de Liege12:30
Kortrijk v Gent15:00
Charleroi v Royal Antwerp17:30
Westerlo v Cercle Brugge18:15
 Swiss Super League
Servette FC v Yverdon-Sport FC13:15
FC Zurich v FC Winterthur15:30
St Gallen v Young Boys15:30
 Bulgarian First
CSKA 1948 v Spartak Varna17:00
Botev Plovdiv v Lokomotiv Plovdiv19:15
 Czech 1 Liga
Slovan Liberec v Sigma Olomouc13:30
Banik Ostrava v FK Baumit Jablonec16:00
Mlada Boleslav v Slovacko16:00
Plzen v Hradec Kralove19:00
 Polish Ekstraklasa
Zaglebie Lubin v Pogon Szczecin13:45
Piast Gliwice v Slask Wroclaw16:30
Korona Kielce v Legia Warsaw19:15
 Polish I Liga
Odra Opole v Pogon Siedlce11:00
Wisla Krakow v Polonia Warszawa13:30
Ruch Chorzow v Znicz Pruszkow16:00
 Romanian Liga I
Farul Constanta v Botosani17:00
CFR Cluj v CS Uni Craiova20:00
 Russia Premier Division
FC Khimki v Spartak Moscow13:00
FC Orenburg v Akhmat Grozny15:30
FC Krasnodar v FC Dynamo Makhachkala18:00
 Russia Football National League
Alania Vladikavkaz v Rodina Moskva00:00
Shinnik v Tyumen16:30
Sochi v SKA-Khabarovsk17:00
FC Chayka v FK Neftekhimik17:30
 Slovakia Super Liga
FC Kosice v Dunajska Streda17:00
Ruzomberok v Dukla Banska Bystrica17:00
Spartak Trnava v AS Trencin17:00
 Danish Superliga
Randers Freja v Viborg13:00
Aalborg v Silkeborg15:00
FC Copenhagen v AGF Aarhus17:00
 Finnish Veikkausliiga
Haka v IF Gnistan13:00
EIF v KuPS Kuopio15:00
VPS Vaasa v IFK Mariehamn16:30
 Norwegian Eliteserien
Lillestrom v Sarpsborg16:00
Odd v Stromsgodset16:00
Sandefjord v Haugesund16:00
Tromso v Kristiansund BK16:00
Viking FK v Molde18:15
 Swedish Allsvenskan
Elfsborg v Djurgardens15:30
Hacken v Vasteras SK15:30
Hammarby IF v Mjallby AIF15:30
 USL Championship
Detroit City FC v Sacramento Republic00:00
Miami FC v Oakland Roots00:00
Pittsburgh Riverhounds v Loudoun United00:00
Birmingham Legion v Orange County SC00:30
FC Tampa Bay Rowdies v Charleston Battery00:30
Rhode Island v North Carolina00:30
Louisville City FC v Monterey Bay01:00
Memphis 901 v San Antonio FC01:30
El Paso Locomotive v New Mexico United02:00
 USL League One
Greenville Triumph SC v One Knoxville00:00
Lexington v Richmond Kickers00:00
Forward Madison FC v NC Hailstorm01:00
Union Omaha v Chattanooga01:00
Spokane Velocity v Charlotte Independence03:00
Central Valley Fuego v Tormenta FC04:00
 Argentine Primera
Banfield v Talleres19:00
Estudiantes v Gimnasia La Plata19:00
Racing Club v Union Santa Fe21:15
River Plate v Sarmiento22:30
 Bolivia Primera Division
Jorge Wilstermann v Royal Pari01:00
Guabira v Gualberto Villarroel SJ20:00
Nacional Potosi v Bolivar22:30
 Brazil Serie A
Botafogo ASF v Cruzeiro01:30
Fortaleza EC v Sao Paulo01:30
Red Bull Bragantino v Fluminense15:00
Flamengo v Atletico Goianiense20:00
Gremio v Vasco da Gama20:00
Atletico MG v Corinthians23:00
Cuiaba v CA Paranaense23:00
 Brazil Serie B
Guarani Campinas v Brusque20:00
America MG v Ceara22:30
CRB v Santos22:30
 Chilean Primera
Nublense v CD Universidad Catolica00:00
Nublense v Universidad Catolica20:00
Audax Italiano v Universidad de Chile22:30
 Colombia Primera A
Santa Fe v La Equidad00:10
Independiente Medellin v Junior02:20
Bucaramanga v Jaguares de Chiapas21:00
Rionegro Aguilas v Patriotas21:00
Alianza Petrolera v Millonarios23:30
 Uruguay Primera
Danubio v Liverpool Montevideo14:00
CA River Plate v Racing Montevideo16:30
Cerro v Rampla Juniors19:00
Club Nacional v Boston River21:30
 China Super League
Qingdao Hainiu v Meizhou Hakka FC12:35
Zhejiang FC v Chengdu Rongcheng12:35
Henan Songshan Longmen v Shandong Luneng13:00
 Japan J3-League
FC Gifu v Gainare Tottori11:00
 South Korea K-League
Pohang Steelers v Gimcheon Sangmu11:00
 South Korea K-League 2
Gyeongnam FC v Cheonan City11:00
Jeonnam Dragons v Seoul E-Land FC11:00
 Malawi Super League
Baka City v Be Forward Wanderers13:30
MAFCO v CIVO United13:30
Mighty Tigers v FOMO13:30
Moyale Barracks v Silver Strikers13:30
 Australia NPL Capital Territory
Canberra v Gungahlin United06:00
Tuggeranong United v Cooma Tigers FC06:00
 Australia NPL NSW
Blacktown City v Western Sydney W. II06:00
Central Coast II v St George City FA06:00
Rockdale Ilinden v APIA Tigers06:00
 Australia NPL Northern NSW
Broadmeadow Magic v Charlestown Azzurri05:30
Weston Workers v Adamstown Rosebud05:30
 Australia NPL Victoria
St. Albans Saints v Dandenong Thunder06:00
 International Friendlies
Guatemala v El Salvador03:30
 Club Friendlies
Barakaldo v Mirandes00:00
Wolverhampton v West Ham00:00
Vancouver v Wrexham00:30
Arsenal v Man Utd01:00
Columbus v Aston Villa01:00
Tokyo Verdy v Brighton10:30
Kyoto Sanga v VFB Stuttgart11:00
Eastleigh v Swindon13:00
SSV Ulm v Stuttgart II13:00
Venezia v Istra13:00
Düren Merzenich v Bayern Munich14:30
Napoli v Adana Demirspor19:00
Benfica v Feyenoord20:00
Mon 29/07
 Argentine Primera
Instituto v Boca Juniors00:30
 Bolivia Primera Division
Always Ready v Universitario de Vinto00:30
 Chilean Primera
Union La Calera v Huachipato01:00
 Colombia Primera A
Deportivo Pasto v Deportivo Pereira01:45
 Club Friendlies
Al-Hilal v Como00:00

Full Football Season Fixture Lists

Use the selector below to show a full competition's fixture list for the remainder of the season.

Related Pages