The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 05‑Oct‑2019)

England flag England Premier League
FTBrighton3‑0Tottenham
FTBurnley1‑0Everton
FTLiverpool2‑1Leicester
FTNorwich1‑5Aston Villa
FTWatford0‑0Sheffield Utd
FTWest Ham1‑2Crystal Palace
England flag England Championship
FTBristol City1‑0Reading
FTDerby2‑0Luton
FTFulham2‑2Charlton
FTHuddersfield3‑0Hull
FTMillwall2‑1Leeds
FTNott'm Forest1‑0Brentford
FTPreston5‑1Barnsley
FTQPR4‑2Blackburn
FTSheff Wed1‑0Wigan
FTSwansea1‑2Stoke
FTWest Brom4‑2Cardiff
England flag England League 1
FTAccrington Stanley2‑2Oxford Utd
FTAFC Wimbledon3‑2Rochdale
FTDoncaster1‑2Portsmouth
FTFleetwood Town0‑1Ipswich
FTGillingham3‑1Southend
FTLincoln City2‑0Sunderland
FTMK Dons0‑3Burton Albion
FTRotherham4‑0Coventry
FTTranmere0‑1Shrewsbury
FTWycombe3‑3Peterborough
England flag England League 2
FTBradford2‑1Swindon
FTCambridge Utd2‑2Macclesfield
FTColchester3‑1Stevenage
FTCrewe1‑1Exeter
FTForest Green3‑1Crawley Town
FTGrimsby0‑1Mansfield
FTNewport County1‑0Carlisle
FTNorthampton0‑1Leyton Orient
FTOldham1‑1Cheltenham
FTPlymouth2‑2Scunthorpe
FTPort Vale3‑1Morecambe
FTWalsall0‑3Salford
England flag England National League
FTBoreham Wood1‑0Solihull Moors
FTBromley1‑2Barrow
FTChesterfield1‑2Eastleigh
FTChorley0‑0Aldershot
FTDagenham1‑1Barnet
FTDover2‑2Notts County
FTHarrogate Town2‑0Ebbsfleet United
FTHartlepool2‑1Yeovil
FTMaidenhead Utd0‑1FC Halifax
FTSutton Utd0‑0Stockport
FTTorquay2‑1AFC Fylde
FTWoking1‑1Wrexham
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTCarrick Rangers1‑4Coleraine
FTInstitute FC1‑1Ballymena
FTWarrenpoint Town4‑3Dungannon Swifts
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTAberdeen1‑1Hibernian
FTHearts0‑1Kilmarnock
FTMotherwell2‑0St Mirren
FTRoss County2‑2St Johnstone
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTAyr0‑2Inverness CT
FTDundee2‑0Arbroath
FTMorton1‑1Dunfermline
FTPartick Thistle0‑1Queen of Sth
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTClyde0‑2Montrose
FTDumbarton3‑1Forfar
FTEast Fife1‑1Stranraer
FTPeterhead1‑2Airdrie Utd
FTRaith Rovers2‑2Falkirk
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTAlbion1‑3Elgin
FTBrechin1‑1Stirling
FTCowdenbeath1‑0Edinburgh City
FTQueen's Park1‑2Annan Athletic
FTStenhousemuir3‑2Cove Rangers
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTBroughton1‑1Cardiff Metropolitan
FTCarmarthen Town1‑2Connah's Quay Nomads
FTNewtown2‑3Barry Town
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTArgentinos Juniors2‑1Arsenal de Sarandi
FTAtletico Tucuman2‑1Talleres
FTEstudiantes0‑0Huracan
FTGodoy Cruz2‑4Gimnasia La Plata
FTSan Lorenzo1‑4Central Cordoba
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional:: zone A
FTCA Platense0‑1San Martin de San Juan
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTAdmira Wacker3‑1WSG Wattens
FTMattersburg2‑3Rapid Vienna
FTSalzburg6‑0SC Rheindorf Altach
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTGrazer AK2‑3Austria Vienna
FTSV Lafnitz1‑1Dornbirn
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTNeftchi Baku2‑1Sabail
FTSumqayit0‑0Keshla FC
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTFC Slutsk0‑3BATE Borisov
FTNeman Grodno0‑1Dinamo Brest
FTShakhtyor Soligorsk3‑0Torpedo Zhodino
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTEupen0‑2KV Mechelen
FTKortrijk4‑0Sint Truidense VV
FTWaasland-Beveren3‑1Oostende
FTZulte-Waregem6‑0Cercle Brugge
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 1st stage
FTLeuven2‑3KSC Lokeren
FTWesterlo0‑1Excelsior Virton
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: clausura
FTAlways Ready3‑2Royal Pari Sion
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTCelik Zenica2‑0NK Siroki Brijeg
FTFK Radnik Bijeljina3‑2Sloboda Tuzla
FTFK Tuzla City3‑0FK Zvijezda 09
FTZrinjski Mostar0‑0FK Sarajevo
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
90Bahia1‑2CA Paranaense
FTGremio0‑0Corinthians
FTSao Paulo2‑1Fortaleza EC
FTVasco da Gama0‑1Santos
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTBotafogo SP4‑1Ponte Preta
FTCuiaba0‑1Londrina EC
FTFigueirense1‑2Oeste
FTOperario1‑2Brasil de Pelotas
FTParana2‑0Coritiba
FTSao Bento0‑3Red Bull Bragantino
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTCSKA Sofia4‑0Vitosha Bistritsa
FTEtar0‑5Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FTOFC Botev Vratsa3‑0Botev Plovdiv
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTAntofagasta3‑1O'Higgins
FTColo Colo3‑2Universidad de Chile
FTHuachipato1‑2Union La Calera
FTUniversidad de Concepcion1‑1Union Espanola
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTDinamo Zagreb1‑0Slaven Belupo
FTHajduk Split2‑0NK Varazdin
FTNK Osijek2‑1HNK Gorica
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League
FTDoxa Katokopia1‑3Enosis Paralimni
FTNea Salamis3‑2AEL Limassol
FTPafos FC2‑1Omonia Nicosia
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTBanik Ostrava4‑0Zlin
FTOpava0‑1Teplice
FTPribram0‑0Sigma Olomouc
FTSparta Prague4‑0MFK Karvina
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTAfk Chrudim1‑4FC Brno
FTDukla Prague1‑01.SK Prostejov
FTHradec Kralove1‑0Pardubice
FTSK Lisen1‑3Usti nad Labem
FTTrinec3‑2MFK Vitkovice
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTHobro0‑2Aalborg
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTHvidovre IF3‑1Naestved
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 1
FTFA 20002‑0Bronshoj BK
FTSkovshoved IF0‑4BK Frem
FTVanlose1‑1B 93 Copenhagen
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 2
FTAarhus Fremad1‑3AB Copenhagen
FTJammerbugt FC0‑0Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus
FTMiddelfart1‑1Ringkobing IF
FTNaesby0‑0Brabrand
FTVejgaard B0‑1Dalum IF
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAl Masry0‑1Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
FTAswan1‑5Al Ahly
FTEl Entag El Harby0‑1Al Mokawloon Al Arab
FTWadi Degla FC0‑1Ismaily SC
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: apertura
FTCD Águila1‑2CD FAS
FTSanta Tecla FC2‑0Jocoro Fc
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTFC Kuressaare4‑1Tulevik Viljandi
FTFlora Tallinn1‑0Trans Narva
FTMaardu Linnameeskond2‑2Talinna Kalev
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTAC Kajaani1‑2Haka
FTAC Oulu4‑1Jaro
FTMusan Salama1‑0EIF
France flag France Ligue 1
FTBrest2‑0Metz
FTDijon1‑0Strasbourg
FTMontpellier3‑1Monaco
FTNantes1‑0Nice
FTParis Saint Germain4‑0Angers
FTToulouse1‑3Bordeaux
France flag France Ligue 2
FTAuxerre2‑0Le Havre
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTLocomotive Tbilisi2‑0Torpedo Kutaisi
FTSioni0‑4Dila Gori
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTBayern Munich1‑2Hoffenheim
FTFreiburg2‑2Borussia Dortmund
FTLeverkusen1‑1RB Leipzig
FTSC Paderborn 071‑2Mainz
FTSchalke1‑1Fortuna Koln
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTDynamo Dresden0‑2Hannover 96
FTHamburger2‑0Greuther Furth
FTSV Sandhausen2‑2Erzgebirge Aue
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTFC Viktoria Koln2‑2Waldhof Mannheim
FTHallescher FC1‑1Zwickau
FTHansa Rostock2‑1Meppen
FTKaiserslautern3‑1Carl Zeiss Jena
FTSonnenhof Grossaspach1‑5FC Ingolstadt 04
FTUnterhaching2‑2Preussen Munster
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTSV Babelsberg1‑1FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTFC Schalke 04 II3‑0Wuppertal
FTFortuna Koln2‑1SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
FTRot-Weiss Oberhausen3‑1VfB Homberg
FTSG Wattenscheid 092‑2FC Koeln II
FTSV Lippstadt 080‑0TUS Haltern
FTSV Roedinghausen3‑1Fortuna Duesseldorf II
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTLarissa0‑0AEK Athens
FTPanathinaikos0‑1Xanthi
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: apertura
FTCSD Municipal2‑0Club Xelaju
FTDeportivo Iztapa2‑1Guastatoya
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional:: apertura
FTCD Marathon4‑4Lobos UPNFM
FTHonduras Progreso1‑2CD Platense
FTReal De Minas1‑2Real Espana
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
FTDiosgyor1‑1Puskas Academia
FTKisvarda FC3‑3Zalaegerszegi TE
FTPaksi FC2‑1Kaposvari Rakoczi FC
FTUjpest1‑2Mezokovesd-zsory
FTVideoton2‑1Debrecen
International flag Friendlies
FTJordan0‑0Singapore
FTMalaysia6‑0Sri Lanka
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTSligo Rovers0‑0Shamrock Rovers
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTGenoa1‑2AC Milan
FTSPAL1‑0Parma
FTVerona2‑0Sampdoria
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTCosenza1‑1Venezia
FTCrotone3‑1Entella
FTLivorno3‑4Chievo
FTPordenone2‑0Empoli
FTSpezia0‑1Benevento
FTTrapani1‑2Juve Stabia
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTComo2‑1Giana Erminio
FTNovara0‑1Pro Vercelli
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTVis Pesaro1‑1Fermana
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTTeramo1‑1Rieti
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTJubilo Iwata0‑2Yokohama FM
FTNagoya Grampus Eight1‑1Oita Trinita
FTSagan Tosu2‑1FC Tokyo
FTSanfrecce Hiroshima6‑2Vissel Kobe
FTVegalta Sendai0‑1Matsumoto Yamaga
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTAlbirex Niigata6‑0Kagoshima United
FTFukuoka0‑1FC Ryukyu
FTTokyo Verdy1‑2Okayama
FTV-Varen Nagasaki3‑2Machida Zelvia
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTKairat Almaty6‑0Aktobe
FTOkzhetpes Kokshetau2‑3Taraz
FTZhetysu Taldykorgan2‑1Irtysh Pavlodar
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
10:00Sony Sugar0‑0AFC Leopards
11:00Posta Rangers0‑0Kisumu All Stars
FTChemelil Sugar0‑2Kariobangi Sharks
FTKCB1‑0Nzoia Sugar
FTMathare United2‑2Wazito FC
FTWestern Stima0‑0Ulinzi Stars
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTBFC Daugavpils1‑1Ventspils
FTJelgava5‑2FK Spartaks Jurmala
FTLiepajas Metalurgs2‑1FS Metta/LU
FTValmieras FK1‑3RFS
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTAtlantas Klaipeda2‑1Trakai
FTFK Kauno Zalgiris1‑2Zalgiris
FTFK Suduva3‑1FK Panevezys
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTJeunesse Esch1‑1Differdange
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: apertura
FTClub Leon FC1‑1Veracruz
FTMonarcas Morelia2‑3Necaxa
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTHeracles Almelo2‑0Emmen
FTSC Heerenveen1‑0PEC Zwolle
FTSparta Rotterdam2‑1Twente
FTVitesse Arnhem2‑1FC Utrecht
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTBorec3‑2Struga
FTFC Academy Pandev2‑0Sileks
FTMakedonija GjP0‑0Shkupi
FTShkendija0‑0Vardar
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTOdd1‑1Valerenga
Norway flag Norway OBOS-ligaen
FTJerv1‑7IK Start
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: clausura
FTDeportivo Capiata3‑2Cerro Porteno
FTGuarani1‑1Libertad
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: clausura
FTAcademia Cantolao1‑2Ayacucho FC
FTBinacional4‑0Carlos A. Mannucci
FTSport Huancayo0‑0Universidad San Martin
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTLech Poznan4‑0Wisla Krakow
FTLechia Gdansk1‑2Zaglebie Lubin
FTPogon Szczecin1‑2Rakow Czestochowa
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTChojniczanka Chojnice1‑2Odra Opole
FTChrobry Glogow0‑0Warta Poznan
FTNieciecza4‑3GKS Tychy
FTPodbeskidzie4‑0GKS Belchatow
FTWigry Suwalki1‑4Radomiak Radom
FTZaglebie Sosnowiec3‑1Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTGarbarnia0‑2Resovia Rzeszow
FTGórnik Polkowice0‑1GKS Katowice
FTKS Legionovia Legionowo0‑0MKS Znicz Pruszkow
FTPogon Siedlce0‑1PKS Olimpia Elblag
FTSKRA Czestochowa3‑2Bytovia Bytow
FTStal Rzeszów1‑2Gryf Wejherowo
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTAves0‑1Tondela
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAcademica1‑0Benfica B
FTCD Nacional4‑1Porto B
Portugal flag Portugal League Cup:: group A
FTPacos Ferreira1‑1Maritimo
Portugal flag Portugal League Cup:: group B
FTCovilha1‑1Vitoria Setubal
Portugal flag Portugal League Cup:: group C
FTPortimonense1‑1Rio Ave
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTAnsan Greeners2‑0Seoul E-Land FC
FTBusan I Park2‑0Suwon City
FTDaejeon Citizen1‑2Jeonnam Dragons
FTFC Anyang1‑2Bucheon FC 1995
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTGaz Metan Medias2‑1FC Clinceni
FTSteaua Bucharest1‑1Dinamo Bucharest
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTFC Orenburg2‑0Dynamo Moscow
FTRubin Kazan2‑1Tambov
FTSochi0‑2Krylya Sovetov
FTUfa0‑1Akhmat Grozny
Russia flag Russia 1st Division
FTChayka Peschanokopskoye0‑2Neftek. Nizhnekamsk
FTFakel0‑0Tomsk
FTFC Baltika Kaliningrad4‑1FC Krasnodar-2
FTFC Chertanovo Moscow2‑2FC Spartak-2 Moscow
FTFC Nizhny Novgorod1‑3Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FTLuch Energiya Vladivostok2‑2Avangard Kursk
FTMordovya0‑1FC Rotor Volgograd
FTSKA-Khabarovsk1‑1Khimki
FTTorpedo Armavir2‑0FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FTTorpedo Moscow2‑0Shinnik Yaroslavl
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: center
FTArarat Moscow2‑3FC Dynamo Bryansk
FTFC Sokol Saratov0‑1FC Metallurg Lipetsk
FTFC Strogino Moscow0‑3Khimik Novomoskovsk
FTFC Zorkij Krasnogorsk 4‑0FK Kaluga
FTKvant Obninsk2‑1Fc Khimki-M
FTRotor Volgograd Ii3‑3FK Ryazan
FTSaturn Ramenskoye5‑1FC Salyut Belgorod
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: south
FTFC Alania Vladikavkaz3‑0Druzhba Maikop
FTFC Chernomorets Novorossiysk3‑0FC Spartak Vladikavkaz
FTFC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk1‑0FK Makhachkala
FTFC Spartak Nalchik1‑1Urozhay Krasnodar
FTFC Volgar2‑0Dinamo Stavropol
FTLegion-Dynamo0‑1Biolog Novokubansk
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: west
FTFC Kazanka Moscow1‑1FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
FTFC Murom1‑2Veles
FTFC Pskov-7471‑2Rodina
FTFK Dolgoprudny1‑1Torpedo Vladimir
FTLeningradets3‑1LUKI-ENERGIYA V.LUKI
FTOlimp Khimki2‑0FK Kolomna
FTZnamya Truda0‑1Zvezda Saint Petersburg
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl Adalh0‑1Al Shabab
FTAl Feiha0‑3Al Ahli
FTAl-Ettifaq1‑4Al Hilal
FTAl-Taawon1‑0Abha
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Cukaricki2‑0Javor
FTFK Rad1‑1Proleter Novi SAD
FTMacva0‑1Radnicki Nis
FTRadnik Surdulica1‑0TSC Backa Topola
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTFC Nitra1‑4Senica
FTFK Pohronie2‑2Zemplin
FTMSK Zilina1‑0SKF Sered
FTSpartak Trnava1‑2Dunajska Streda
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTMaribor0‑0NS Mura
FTNK Bravo2‑2NK Celje
FTNK Domzale1‑0Tabor Sezana
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTLeganes1‑2Levante
FTOsasuna2‑1Villarreal
FTReal Madrid4‑2Granada
FTValencia2‑1Alaves
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTElche1‑1Rayo Vallecano
FTLugo0‑2Las Palmas
FTPonferradina2‑0Mirandes
FTTenerife1‑2Extremadura
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTAlaves B1‑0Barakaldo
FTAmorebieta1‑4Real Union
FTArenas Club de Getxo1‑2Athletic Bilbao B
FTLeonesa3‑1Guijuelo
FTValladolid B2‑1Real Sociedad B
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTEspanyol B2‑1La Nucia
FTLevante1‑1FC Andorra
FTOrihuela CF0‑3Llagostera
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTAIK Solna2‑0Orebro SK
FTGIF Sundsvall4‑4IFK Norrkoping
FTSirius2‑1Helsingborg IF
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTDegerfors2‑1IF Brommapojkarna
FTMjallby AIF3‑2Oesters IF
FTVarbergs Bois4‑0Vaesteraas SK
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTNeuchatel Xamax2‑2Servette FC
FTThun0‑2FC Luzern
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTChiasso0‑1Schaffhausen
FTGrasshoppers3‑0Wil
FTSC Kriens2‑3Aarau
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTGenclerbirligi0‑0Galatasaray
FTGoztepe4‑0Kayserispor
FTKasimpasa1‑4Konyaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTBalikesirspor3‑2Boluspor
FTEskisehirspor1‑3Fatih Karagumruk
FTGiresunspor1‑0Akhisar Belediye
FTIstanbulspor1‑1Keciorengucu
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTDesna Chernihiv1‑0Olimpik Donetsk
FTFC Lviv0‑0Zorya Luhansk
FTVorskla Poltava1‑1FC Mariupol
FTVorskla Poltava1‑1FC Mariupol
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: clausura
FTBoston River0‑2CD Nacional
FTCerro Largo5‑1Rampla Juniors
FTDanubio1‑1River Plate
FTMontevideo Wanderers0‑1Club Atletico Progreso
FTRacing4‑1Fenix
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTLoudoun United2‑0FC Tampa Bay Rowdies
USA flag USA USL League One
FTFC Tucson1‑3North Texas SC
FTLansing Ignite FC0‑1Forward Madison FC
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: clausura
FTCaracas2‑2Estudiantes de Caracas
FTDeportivo Tachira4‑1Llaneros De Guanare FC
FTMetropolitanos FC2‑1Mineros Guayana

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top