The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 25‑Jan‑2020)

England flag England Championship
FTStoke2‑0Swansea
England flag England League 1
FTBristol Rovers0‑0Fleetwood Town
FTBurton Albion1‑1Accrington Stanley
FTIpswich1‑0Lincoln City
FTPeterborough2‑1Rotherham
FTRochdale2‑2Gillingham
England flag England League 2
FTCarlisle2‑1Walsall
FTCrawley Town3‑2Grimsby
FTExeter0‑0Colchester
FTLeyton Orient2‑1Newport County
FTMacclesfield2‑1Forest Green
FTMansfield3‑0Bradford
FTMorecambe1‑1Cambridge Utd
FTSalford1‑1Oldham
FTScunthorpe2‑2Crewe
FTStevenage1‑2Plymouth
FTSwindon3‑0Port Vale
England flag England National League
FTBoreham Wood1‑1Barrow
FTBromley1‑2Barnet
FTChesterfield1‑1AFC Fylde
FTChorley0‑1FC Halifax
FTDagenham2‑0Notts County
FTDover2‑0Aldershot
FTHarrogate Town0‑2Wrexham
FTHartlepool2‑0Stockport
FTMaidenhead Utd2‑0Eastleigh
FTSutton Utd0‑0Solihull Moors
FTTorquay0‑0Ebbsfleet United
FTWoking1‑0Yeovil
England flag FA Cup
FTBrentford0‑1Leicester
FTBurnley1‑2Norwich
FTCoventry0‑0Birmingham
FTHull1‑2Chelsea
FTMillwall0‑2Sheffield Utd
FTNewcastle0‑0Oxford Utd
FTPortsmouth4‑2Barnsley
FTReading1‑1Cardiff
FTSouthampton1‑1Tottenham
FTSouthampton1‑1Tottenham
FTWest Ham0‑1West Brom
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTCarrick Rangers1‑2Warrenpoint Town
FTCrusaders2‑0Ballymena
FTDungannon Swifts2‑0Institute FC
FTLarne2‑1Glentoran
FTLinfield8‑1Glenavon
FTCeltic3‑0Ross County
FTHamilton2‑4Livingston
FTMotherwell0‑0Hibernian
FTSt Johnstone2‑1Kilmarnock
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTArbroath2‑1Partick Thistle
FTAyr1‑0Inverness CT
FTDundee Utd1‑1Morton
FTQueen of Sth2‑3Alloa
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTAirdrie Utd0‑0Stranraer
FTClyde2‑1East Fife
FTFalkirk6‑0Forfar
FTPeterhead1‑0Dumbarton
FTRaith Rovers4‑3Montrose
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTCove Rangers2‑0Annan Athletic
FTCowdenbeath3‑2Brechin
FTQueen's Park2‑2Albion
FTStenhousemuir1‑2Edinburgh City
FTStirling1‑2Elgin
Africa Champions League:: group A
FTZESCO United1‑1Primeiro de Agosto
Africa Champions League:: group B
FTPlatinum0‑1Al Hilal Omdurman
Africa Champions League:: group C
FTPetro Atletico2‑2Mamelodi Sundowns
Africa Champions League:: group D
FTAS Vita Club4‑1JS Kabylie
FTEsperance2‑2Raja Casablanca
Albania flag Albania Kategoria Superiore
FTSkenderbeu1‑0Flamurtari
FTVllaznia Shkoder0‑0KF Laci
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTArsenal de Sarandi1‑1Newells
FTGimnasia La Plata0‑0Velez
FTRosario Central2‑1Huracan
FTUnion Santa Fe1‑0Argentinos Juniors
Asia Champions League:: qualification
FTEsteghlal3‑0Al Kuwait SC
FTPadideh FC2‑1Al Riffa
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTCentral Coast Mariners0‑1Brisbane
FTMelbourne City0‑0Perth
Bahrain Premiere League
14:30Al Ahli Club (Manama)Manama Club
14:30Al-Hala MuharraqAl Hidd
15:00BusaiteenAl-Shabbab
17:00Al RiffaEast Riffa
17:00Al-Najma ManamaMuharraq
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
40Charleroi1‑0KV Mechelen
FTGent4‑1KRC Genk
FTMouscron Peruwelz1‑3Sint Truidense VV
FTWaasland-Beveren0‑1Eupen
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 2nd stage
FTExcelsior Virton1‑0Beerschot Wilrijk
FTWesterlo1‑1Roeselare
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTAlways Ready1‑0Aurora
FTMunicipal Vinto1‑0Royal Pari Sion
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1
FTEC Agua Santa SP0‑2Novorizontino
FTOeste1‑0Ituano
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTAntofagasta2‑1Coquimbo Unido
FTO'Higgins1‑2Union La Calera
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTAtlético Bucaramanga0‑2Deportivo Cali
FTCD Once Caldas0‑0Union Santa Fe
FTEnvigado1‑0Chico FC
FTRionegro Aguilas2‑0CD Jaguares
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League
15:00AnorthosisDoxa Katokopia
FTAEK Larnaca3‑1AEL Limassol
FTDoxa Katokopia0‑3Apoel Nicosia
FTPafos FC1‑1Olympiakos Nicosia
Finland flag Finland Cup:: group A
11:00FC HonkaHIFK Helsinki
FTHJK Helsinki3‑0TPS Turku
FTInter Turku3‑0IFK Mariehamn
Finland flag Finland Cup:: group B
FTHaka1‑1KuPS Kuopio
FTLahti1‑2Ilves
FTRoPS Rovaniemi1‑1SJK
Finland flag Finland Cup:: group C
FTEIF0‑4Gnistan
FTMikkelin Palloilijat5‑1MyPa-47
Finland flag Finland Cup:: group D
FTJaro1‑2AC Kajaani
FTKPV Kokkola1‑1AC Oulu
FTVPS Vaasa0‑1SJK Akatemia
France flag France Ligue 1
FTBrest2‑1Amiens
FTMarseille0‑0Angers
FTMonaco1‑3Strasbourg
FTMontpellier2‑1Dijon
FTReims0‑1Metz
FTSt Etienne2‑1Nimes
France flag France Ligue 2
FTLens1‑1Clermont
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTBayern Munich5‑0Schalke
FTBorussia Monchengladbach3‑1Mainz
FTEintracht Frankfurt2‑0RB Leipzig
FTFreiburg0‑2SC Paderborn 07
FTUnion Berlin2‑0Augsburg
FTWolfsburg1‑2Hertha Berlin
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTCarl Zeiss Jena1‑2Preussen Munster
FTChemnitzer FC2‑2FC Viktoria Koln
FTDuisburg1‑1FC Ingolstadt 04
FTFC Magdeburg1‑2Zwickau
FTMeppen0‑1Waldhof Mannheim
FTWurzburger Kickers1‑2Unterhaching
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTBorussia Dortmund II3‑1Wuppertal
FTRot-Weiss Oberhausen3‑0Borussia Moenchengladbach II
FTSV Lippstadt 082‑0FC Schalke 04 II
FTSV Roedinghausen2‑1SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
FTTUS Haltern2‑1Alemannia Aachen
FTVfB Homberg0‑3Sportfreunde Lotte
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
FTAccra Great Olympics1‑0Inter Allies
FTBerekum Chelsea1‑1Aduana Stars
FTEleven Wonders2‑0Karela United FC
FTKing Faisal Babes1‑1Elmina Sharks
FTMedeama1‑0Ashanti Gold SC
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTLarissa0‑2Panathinaikos
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTCSD Municipal2‑4CSD Comunicaciones
FTCD Motagua1‑1CD Marathon
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
FTDebrecen4‑0Ujpest
FTFerencvaros4‑0Paksi FC
FTKaposvari Rakoczi FC1‑1Puskas Academia
FTMezokovesd-zsory1‑0Kisvarda FC
FTVideoton0‑0Honved
FTZalaegerszegi TE1‑3Diosgyor
India flag India Indian Super League
FTFC Goa3‑2Kerala Blasters
India flag India I-League
FTChennai City FC0‑2East Bengal Club
FTTRAU2‑1Aizawl
International flag Friendlies
13:00EritreaSudan
13:00EritreaSudan
13:00EritreaSudan
FTPalestine3‑1Burundi
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTAIK Solna1‑1Vaesteraas SK
FTArsenal Tula1‑1Korona Kielce
FTBrondby3‑0Hvidovre IF
FTFC Copenhagen2‑0Halmstads
FTGais0‑2Varbergs Bois
FTGIF Sundsvall1‑3Ostersunds FK
FTHacken3‑0Norrby
FTHelsingborg IF2‑3Lyngby BK
FTKrylya Sovetov4‑3Bohemians 1905
FTLASK Linz1‑2CSKA Moscow
FTMjoendalen2‑1Valerenga
FTRapid Vienna2‑2Floridsdorfer AC
FTRubin Kazan2‑1Slovan Bratislava
FTSalzburg6‑3Zenit St Petersburg
FTSarpsborg1‑2IFK Norrkoping
FTSC Rheindorf Altach0‑1Saarbrucken
FTSirius4‑0Gamla Upsala
FTUfa0‑1Slask Wroclaw
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTGOL Gohar Sirjan FC1‑1Saipa
FTMachine Sazi Tabriz0‑0Sepahan
FTPaykan0‑1FC Nassaji Mazandaran
FTZob Ahan1‑0Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTHapoel Haifa2‑2Hapoel Raanana
FTHapoel Kfar Saba1‑2Hapoel Tel Aviv
FTHapoel Kiryat Shmona0‑0Hapoel Be'er Sheva
FTMaccabi Tel Aviv2‑0FC Ashdod
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTFiorentina0‑0Genoa
FTSPAL1‑3Bologna
FTTorino0‑7Atalanta
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTCittadella1‑2Benevento
FTEntella1‑1Cremonese
FTPisa1‑1Juve Stabia
FTPordenone0‑2Pescara
FTSalernitana2‑1Cosenza
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTPistoiese1‑1Carrarese
FTPro Patria3‑2Juventus U23
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTCarpi1‑1Padova
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTASD SS Rende1‑1Vibonese
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
FTChemelil Sugar1‑1Sofapaka
FTGOR Mahia3‑0Bandari
FTKariobangi Sharks1‑2Homeboyz
FTKCB3‑1Western Stima
FTKisumu All Stars0‑2AFC Leopards
FTNzoia Sugar0‑0Zoo Kericho
FTWazito FC0‑3Posta Rangers
FTYarmouk1‑3Kazma SC
Malta Cup
AETFloriana2‑0Senglea Athletic
AETFloriana2‑0Senglea Athletic
FTBalzan2‑0St Lucia
FTPembroke Athleta0‑4Hibernians FC
FTPembroke Athleta0‑4Hibernians FC
FTPieta Hotspurs FC2‑1Xewkija Tigers
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: clausura
FTClub Tijuana0‑0Club America
FTPuebla0‑1Club Queretaro
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTCa Youssoufia Berrechid2‑0Raja Beni Mellal
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTHeracles Almelo2‑3Feyenoord
FTSC Heerenveen1‑2AZ Alkmaar
FTSparta Rotterdam1‑1Fortuna Sittard
FTWaalwijk1‑2VVV-Venlo
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTGuairena Fc2‑0Club River Plate
FTSportivo San Lorenzo1‑012 De Octubre De Itaugua
Portugal flag Portugal League Cup:: play-off
FTBraga1‑0Porto
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAbha0‑1Al-Faisaly
FTAl Ittihad0‑0Al Adalh
FTAl Shabab0‑0Al Hilal
FTGolden Arrows0‑1Kaizer Chiefs
FTOrlando Pirates1‑0Amazulu
FTStellenbosch FC1‑0Polokwane City
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAlaves1‑2Villarreal
FTEspanyol1‑1Athletic Bilbao
FTSevilla2‑0Granada
FTValencia2‑0Barcelona
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTGijon1‑0Fuenlabrada
FTHuesca2‑1Lugo
FTLas Palmas0‑0Tenerife
FTReal Zaragoza1‑0Numancia
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
FTCelta Vigo B2‑4Las Rozas CF
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTAmorebieta5‑1Tudelano
FTArenas Club de Getxo0‑2Osasuna B
FTSD Leioa1‑1Valladolid B
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTBarcelona B2‑0SD Ejea
FTLlagostera1‑1AE Prat
FTLleida1‑1UE Olot
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group IV
FTVillarrubia3‑0San Fernando CD
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Zurich2‑3FC Luzern
FTNeuchatel Xamax1‑2Servette FC
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTFC Stade Ls Ouchy0‑2Aarau
FTSC Kriens0‑0Winterthur
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTFenerbahce2‑0Istanbul Basaksehir
FTKasimpasa1‑2Alanyaspor
FTKayserispor1‑1Ankaragucu
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAltay Izmir1‑0Istanbulspor
FTGiresunspor2‑1Umraniyespor
FTOsmanlispor0‑0Keciorengucu

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top