The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Wed 09‑Sep‑2020)

England flag England EFL Trophy
FTSalford0‑6Man Utd U21
UEFA flag UEFA Europa League
FTMaccabi Haifa0‑0Zeljeznicar
Austria flag Austria ÖFB Cup
17:30Wiener SK0‑0SV St. Jakob im Rosental
FTSW Bregenz0‑1Salzburg
FTVorwaerts Steyr1‑0ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
Bahrain Premiere League
16:00Al-Najma Manama0‑0Al Ahli Club (Manama)
16:00Manama Club0‑0Busaiteen
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTCA Paranaense1‑1Botafogo ASF
FTFortaleza EC1‑0Recife
FTGoias3‑3Coritiba
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTCuiaba0‑0Figueirense
FTJuventude3‑1Confianca
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C
23:00Paysandu0‑0Ec Jacuipense
Canada Premier League
FTHFX Wanderers FC1‑0Forge FC
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTCobresal2‑0Curico Unido
FTColo Colo0‑1O'Higgins
FTCoquimbo Unido1‑0Palestino
FTHuachipato1‑3Universidad Catolica
China flag China Super League
FTGuangzhou Evergrande2‑0Shenzhen Ruby FC
FTShanghai Shenhua1‑1Shandong Luneng
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTAtletico Junior1‑2America de Cali
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División
FTSporting San Jose2‑3C.S. Cartagines
Croatia flag Croatia 2nd League
FTJunak1‑4Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league
15:00Frydek-Mistek0‑0Sk Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
16:00Znojmo0‑0FC Viktoria Otrokovice
FTFc Banik Ostrava B2‑2SK Sigma Olomouc B
FTFC Fastav Zlin B2‑2Mfk Vyskov
FTFC Hlucin1‑1SFK Vrchovina
FTFC Slovan Rosice2‑0FC Msa Dolni Benesov
FTOdra Petrkovice1‑0Tj Valasske Mezirici
FTSK Unicov8‑0Fc Vysocina Jihlava B
FTUhersky Brod0‑0Slovacko B
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FTDeportivo Cuenca1‑3Independiente del Valle
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
16:00BSG Chemie Leipzig0‑0BW Zorbau
17:00Gimnastica Segoviana CF0‑0Guijuelo
17:30Cadiz0‑0Almeria
17:30KSV Oudenaarde0‑0Royal Knokke FC
17:30Wuppertal0‑0TSV 05 Ronsdorf
17:30Wuppertal0‑0TSV 05 Ronsdorf
18:00CF Intercity0‑0Benidorm CD
19:15Vitoria Guimaraes0‑0Moreirense
FTAC Milan5‑1Vicenza
FTAS Roma4‑1Frosinone
FTAtletico Astorga FC2‑2Leonesa
FTBurgos2‑1Talavera CF
FTCittadella1‑0Virtus Verona
FTFuenlabrada1‑2Getafe
FTGenoa2‑1Carpi
FTPiacenza0‑3Sampdoria
FTRacing Santander0‑1Real Sociedad B
FTSabadell1‑0Badalona
FTUCAM Murcia0‑1Hercules
FTUCAM Murcia0‑1Hercules
FTVitoria Guimaraes0‑0Moreirense
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTFC Honka3‑2Ilves
FTIFK Mariehamn2‑2Lahti
FTKuPS Kuopio3‑0RoPS Rovaniemi
FTSJK3‑2Inter Turku
FTTPS Turku1‑3Haka
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
FTJJK Jyvaskyla2‑0JIPPO Joensuu
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTLocomotive Tbilisi0‑0Chikhura
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTCerezo Osaka2‑0Sapporo
FTFC Tokyo2‑1Yokohama FC
FTKashima Antlers2‑1Vegalta Sendai
FTKashiwa Reysol3‑0Gamba Osaka
FTKawasaki Frontale3‑2Vissel Kobe
FTNagoya Grampus Eight2‑1Yokohama FM
FTOita Trinita2‑2Shonan
FTSanfrecce Hiroshima4‑1Shimizu S-Pulse
FTUrawa Red Diamonds2‑2Sagan Tosu
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTEhime FC0‑1Kitakyushu
FTFC Ryukyu5‑0Omiya Ardija
FTJEF United Chiba1‑3Albirex Niigata
FTJubilo Iwata0‑0Mito Hollyhock
FTKanazawa1‑1Machida Zelvia
FTMontedio Yamagata0‑1Fukuoka
FTOkayama0‑1Tokyo Verdy
FTRenofa Yamaguchi2‑2Matsumoto Yamaga
FTThespakusatsu Gunma0‑2Kyoto Sanga
FTTochigi SC0‑1Tokushima Vortis
FTVentforet Kofu2‑0V-Varen Nagasaki
Japan flag Japan J. League 3
FTFukushima United0‑2FC Gifu
FTRoasso Kumamoto1‑2Nagano Parceiro
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTClub Leon FC1‑1Tigres UANL
FTGuadalajara1‑1Club Queretaro
FTMonterrey1‑1Club Atlas
FTPuebla2‑3Club America
FTToluca0‑1FC Juarez
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTFAR Rabat0‑1Wydad Casablanca
Peru flag Peru Primera División
FTAtletico Grau2‑2Ayacucho FC
FTCarlos A. Mannucci1‑1Universidad Cesar Vallejo
FTSporting Cristal2‑0Universidad San Martin
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTCraiova 19483‑0Ripensia Timisoara
Russia flag Russia Football National League
FTChayka Peschanokopskoye1‑2Torpedo Moscow
FTFakel0‑0Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FTFC Chertanovo Moscow0‑1Krylya Sovetov
FTFC Irtysh Omsk0‑2FC Alania Vladikavkaz
FTFC Nizhny Novgorod1‑0FC Volgar
FTFC Orenburg3‑0Shinnik Yaroslavl
FTFC Spartak-2 Moscow0‑2FC Baltika Kaliningrad
FTSKA-Khabarovsk2‑0Akron Tolyatti
FTTomsk0‑2FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FTVeles2‑1FC Krasnodar-2
Russia flag Russia Professional Football League
FTFK Smolensk1‑2Zenit Irkutsk
FTLUKI-ENERGIYA V.LUKI3‑0FC Chita
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Division 1
15:25Al-Nahda0‑0Najran
15:25Al-Nahda0‑0Najran
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTBlack Leopards1‑0Ajax Cape Town
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTHelsingborg IF1‑0Kalmar FF
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División
FTClub Atletico Progreso2‑2Rentistas
FTClub Atletico Torque2‑1Montevideo Wanderers
FTPlaza Colonia1‑3Cerro Largo
FTRiver Plate0‑0Club Atletico Penarol
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTAustin Bold2‑2Tulsa Roughnecks
FTNew York Red Bulls II6‑0Philadelphia Union II

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top