The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Fri 07‑May‑2021)

England flag England Premier League
FTLeicester2‑4 Newcastle
FTLeicester2‑4 Newcastle
Albania flag Albania Superliga
FTKukesi3‑1Vllaznia Shkoder
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional
FTDeportivo Maipu1‑1Club Atletico Mitre
Armenia Premier League
FTShirak FC1‑1Banants
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTAdelaide United0‑0 Wellington
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTBW Linz0‑0 SV Lafnitz
FTFC Wacker Innsbruck5‑1Grazer AK
FTFloridsdorfer AC1‑2SV Horn
FTKapfenberger SV1‑1 Rapid Vienna
FTVorwaerts Steyr1‑4 FC Liefering
Belarus flag Belarus Premier League
FTFC Gomel4‑1 FC Slutsk
FTFC Smorgon0‑2Neman Grodno
Belarus Vysshaya Liga
FTFC Gomel4‑1 FC Slutsk
FTFC Smorgon0‑2Neman Grodno
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTKRC Genk3‑0 Club Brugge
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division
FTReal Santa Cruz1‑0Blooming
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTFK Tuzla City1‑1FK Sarajevo
FTZeljeznicar1‑3NK Siroki Brijeg
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1
FTFerroviária1‑0Ituano
FTNovorizontino2‑2Botafogo SP
FTPalmeiras3‑2Santos
FTSanto André2‑1Mirassol
FTSao Bento2‑1AA Internacional Limeira SP
Brazil flag Brazil Paranaense
FTCascavel3‑1Toledo PR
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTBeroe Stara Zagora0‑2FK Arda Kurdzhali
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
FTLokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa1‑0Sozopol
FTMinyor Pernik2‑2Hebar Pazardzhik
FTSportist Svoge1‑2Ludogorets II
CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores
FTAtletico Junior1‑1 Fluminense
FTDep. La Guaira0‑0 America de Cali
FTUnion Santa Fe0‑0 River Plate
CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana
FTArsenal de Sarandi3‑0 Jorge Wilstermann
FTClub Atletico Penarol3‑0 Club River Plate
FTGremio8‑0 Aragua FC
FTLa Equidad0‑1 Lanus
FTLibertad1‑2 Atletico Goianiense
FTSan Lorenzo1‑1 12 De Octubre De Itaugua
FTSport Huancayo0‑3 Corinthians
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTHNK Gorica1‑0 NK Osijek
FTLokomotiva Zagreb3‑1 Slaven Belupo
FTNK Sibenik1‑0 Istra
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTDoxa Katokopia0‑1Ethnikos Achnas
FTNea Salamis3‑1Ermis Aradippou
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTFK Baumit Jablonec4‑1 Teplice
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTOB Odense1‑0 Aalborg
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTFC Helsingor0‑3Viborg
FTFredericia3‑0HB Koege
Ethiopia Premier League
FTAwassa Kenema3‑0Hadiya Hosaena
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTKTP Kotka1‑3 FC Honka
FTSJK1‑1 HIFK Helsinki
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
FTJakobstads Bollklubb3‑2SJK Akatemia
FTJS Hercules0‑1Oulun Luistinseura
FTRoPS II2‑2OTP
Finland Veikkausliiga
FTKTP Kotka1‑3 FC Honka
FTSJK1‑1 HIFK Helsinki
France flag France Ligue 1
FTLens0‑3 Lille
France flag France National 1
FTOrleans1‑3 Le Mans
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTLocomotive Tbilisi1‑2Dila Gori
FTSamgurali1‑1Kakheti Telavi
FTTorpedo Kutaisi1‑1FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTVFB Stuttgart2‑1 Augsburg
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTHannover 961‑2 SV Darmstadt 98
FTHolstein Kiel4‑0 St Pauli
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTSV Tuerkguecue Ataspor1‑2Verl
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
FTWAFA2‑3 Great Olympics
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
FTMezokovesd-zsory5‑1 MTK Budapest
Iceland flag Iceland Urvalsdeild
FTKR Reykjavik1‑3KA Akureyri
Iceland flag Iceland 1st Deild
FTGrindavik3‑1IBV Vestmann
FTGrotta4‑3Thor Akureyri
Iran flag Iran Azadegan League
FTMes Kerman0‑1Khooshe Talaei Saveh
FTSorkhpooshan Pakdasht1‑0Chooka Talesh
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTDerry City1‑1Longford
FTDundalk0‑1Sligo Rovers
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTCabinteely1‑0Cobh Ramblers
FTCork City5‑0Wexford Youths
FTGalway Utd1‑2Bray
FTShelbourne1‑0Athlone
FTUCD3‑2Treaty United
Ireland Premier Division
FTDerry City1‑1Longford
FTDundalk0‑1Sligo Rovers
Israel flag Israel Leumit League
FTHapoel Afula1‑2Hapoel Ironi Akko
FTHapoel Jerusalem1‑0Hapoel Ramat Gan
FTHapoel Nazareth Illit5‑0Hapoel Iksal FC
FTHapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon0‑1Hapoel Rishon Lezion
FTHapoel Raanana2‑0SC Kfar Qasem
FTHapoel Umm al-Fahm2‑0Hapoel Petah Tikva
FTMaccabi Ahi Nazareth0‑2Hapoel Kfar Shalem
FTSektzia Nes Tziona FC2‑2Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTAscoli2‑0 Cittadella
FTBrescia4‑3 Pisa
FTCosenza0‑3 Monza
FTCremonese3‑0 Pescara
FTEntella1‑3 Chievo
FTFrosinone1‑1 Vicenza
FTLecce2‑2 Reggina
FTReggiana1‑2 SPAL
FTSalernitana2‑0 Empoli
FTVenezia0‑0 Pordenone
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTBanga2‑2FK Panevezys
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTDinamo-Auto0‑0Speranta
FTFloreşti2‑0Dacia-Buiucani
FTPetrocub-Hincesti1‑0Codru
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTSparta Rotterdam3‑0 Vitesse Arnhem
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTDen Bosch4‑1Telstar
FTDordrecht0‑1SC Cambuur
FTGo Ahead Eagles2‑1N.E.C.
FTHelmond Sport1‑1FC Oss
FTJong Ajax1‑1De Graafschap
FTJong AZ2‑1Excelsior
FTJong PSV0‑1Volendam
FTJong Utrecht1‑3Almere City
FTNAC Breda2‑0MVV Maastricht
FTRoda JC Kerkrade2‑1FC Eindhoven
Peru flag Peru Primera División
FTAcademia Cantolao2‑1 Sport Boys
FTAlianza Lima2‑0 Binacional
FTCD UT Cajamarca0‑1Universidad San Martin
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTGornik Zabrze3‑1 Jagiellonia Bialystok
FTZaglebie Lubin1‑1 Pogon Szczecin
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTGKS Tychy3‑1 Gornik Leczna
FTOdra Opole1‑0Puszcza Niepolomice
FTZaglebie Sosnowiec0‑1 Radomiak Radom
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBoavista1‑1 Tondela
FTFamalicao1‑0 Santa Clara
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTASU Politehnica Timisoara2‑1Craiova 1948
FTCsikszereda2‑2CS Mioveni
FTFC Dunarea Calarasi3‑2Rapid Bucuresti
FTGloria Buzau0‑3Concordia Chiajna
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTAkhmat Grozny3‑1 Tambov
FTSochi2‑1 Rotor Volgograd
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
FTFC Dynamo Barnaul0‑3FC Chelyabinsk
FTNovosibirsk FK1‑3Ural-D Yekaterinburg
FTTyumen1‑0Krylya Sovetov Samara 2
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl Shabab1‑5Al Hilal
FTAl-Taawon4‑2Al Ahli
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTReal Sociedad2‑0 Elche
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTTenerife0‑1 Almeria
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTChiasso2‑1Winterthur
FTGrasshoppers1‑2FC Stade Ls Ouchy
FTNeuchatel Xamax2‑2Wil
FTSC Kriens1‑1Thun
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAkhisar Belediye1‑1Umraniyespor
FTBoluspor3‑0 Eskisehirspor
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates UAE Pro League
FTAjman0‑3Sharjah Cultural Club
FTAl Khaleej Khor Fakkan0‑0Fujairah SC
FTAl-Dhafra0‑5Bani Yas
FTAl-Jazira2‑0Al-Ain
FTAl-Wahda2‑2Al-Nasr SC
FTHatta4‑0Ittihad Kalba
FTShabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC3‑0Al-Wasl
USA USL Championship
FTNew York Red Bulls II1‑1 Charleston Battery
FTRio Grande Valley FC Toros1‑0 San Diego Loyal
FTSwope Park Rangers1‑1Oklahoma City Energy
FTRio Grande Valley FC Toros1‑0 San Diego Loyal
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División
8Monagas SC0‑0Metropolitanos FC
FTAcademia Puerto Cabello0‑3Deportivo Lara
FTCaracas3‑0Mineros Guayana

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top