The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Fri 30‑Jul‑2021)

Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTCR Belouizdad2‑1JS Kabylie
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTNewells4‑2 Estudiantes
Argentina Primera Division
FTNewells4‑2 Estudiantes
Armenia Premier League
FTBKMA0‑4Pyunik
Australia Victoria NPL
FTDandenong City2‑0 Melbourne Knights FC
FTGreen Gully0‑2 Bentleigh Greens
Australia Western Australia NPL
FTPerth Glory Youth1‑1Armadale
Australia Queensland NPL
FTGold Coast Knights2‑1 Logan Lightning
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTFC Liefering2‑1St Polten
FTFC Wacker Innsbruck2‑0 Kapfenberger SV
FTFloridsdorfer AC1‑2 Austria Vienna
FTGrazer AK1‑1SV Horn
FTRapid Vienna0‑0FC Juniors OO
FTSV Lafnitz1‑4Austria Lustenau
Bangladesh Premier League
21Brothers Union0‑0Rahmatgonj MFS
21Sheikn Russel Krira Chakra0‑0Saif Sporting Club
Belarus flag Belarus Premier League
FTFC Energetik-Bgu Minsk0‑2FC Rukh Brest
Belarus Vysshaya Liga
FTFC Energetik-Bgu Minsk0‑2FC Rukh Brest
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTKRC Genk3‑4 Oostende
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTKRC Genk3‑4 Oostende
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division
FTSan Jose0‑4Nacional Potosi
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTSloboda Tuzla1‑0Fk Leotar
Brazil Serie B
FTCoritiba3‑1 Nautico
FTGoias1‑0 Operario
FTGoias1‑0 Operario
Brazil flag Brazil Copa Do Brasil
FTFlamengo6‑0 ABC FC RN
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTSlavia Sofia0‑0FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
FTCSKA 1948 Sofia II3‑1Neftochimic Burgas 1962
FTFk Septemvri Simitli5‑2Yantra
FTHebar Pazardzhik1‑1Minyor Pernik
FTLudogorets II4‑1Etar
FTMaritsa Plovdiv4‑1Montana
FTPFC Dobrudzha Dobrich1‑1Botev Plovdiv II
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTUniversidad de Chile1‑1 Nublense
China flag China Super League
FTCangzhou Mighty Lions1‑1 Chongqing Liangjiang
FTGuangzhou City4‑2 Qingdao Huanghai
FTShandong Luneng2‑0 Henan Songshan Longmen
FTShenzhen Ruby FC2‑1 Guangzhou Evergrande
FTCangzhou Mighty Lions1‑1 Chongqing Liangjiang
FTGuangzhou City4‑2 Qingdao Huanghai
FTShandong Luneng2‑0 Henan Songshan Longmen
FTShenzhen Ruby FC2‑1 Guangzhou Evergrande
Colombia flag Colombia Copa Colombia
FTCD Jaguares3‑0 Barranquilla FC
FTChico FC1‑2 Llaneros FC
FTDeportivo Pereira1‑0 Boca Juniors Cali
Colombia flag Colombia Primera B
FTAtletico FC2‑1Tigres FC
CONCACAF Gold Cup
FTMexico2‑1 Canada
FTQatar0‑1 USA
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTLokomotiva Zagreb3‑2 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Croatia Prva HNL
FTLokomotiva Zagreb3‑2 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTTeplice1‑3 Slavia Prague
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTUsti nad Labem1‑2Vysocina Jihlava
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league
FTFC Velke Mezirici1‑1FC Msa Dolni Benesov
FTUhersky Brod3‑3Slovacko B
Czech-Republic Czech Liga
FTTeplice1‑3 Slavia Prague
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTHobro1‑1Vendsyssel FF
FTJammerbugt FC1‑2Lyngby BK
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro Serie B
FTEl Nacional3‑1 Atletico Porteno
Estonia flag Estonia Meistriliiga
FTPaernu Linnameeskond2‑1FC Kuressaare
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
19SC Cambuur0‑0Emmen
6Uniao de Leiria0‑0Anadia
7Strasbourg0‑0Freiburg
FTAris Limassol0‑2Doxa Katokopias
FTAveley0‑5Dagenham
FTBK Frem0‑2FC Roskilde
FTBorussia Dortmund3‑0Bologna
FTBourg Peronnas1‑1FC Annecy
FTBrabrand1‑0Skive
FTBurton Albion0‑2Newcastle
FTCadiz0‑2Espanyol
FTCarlisle3‑0FC Halifax
FTChambly Thelle3‑0Fleury Merogis U.S
FTConcarneau0‑1Vannes
FTCreteil0‑0Red Star
FTDordrecht0‑0Fortuna Sittard
FTEspanyol2‑0Cadiz
FTFC Eindhoven0‑2Lierse
FTFiorentina4‑0Virtus Verona
FTFleetwood Town2‑1Leeds
FTFuenlabrada0‑1Getafe
FTHeracles Almelo4‑1Waalwijk
FTHertha Berlin3‑2Al Hilal
FTHull2‑1Sunderland
FTJavor2‑0FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
FTKolkheti-1913 Poti3‑1Dinamo Zugdidi
FTLevante0‑1Valencia
FTN.E.C.2‑0OFI
FTNAC Breda1‑0Lommel Utd
FTNaestved5‑3B 93 Copenhagen
FTReal Zaragoza1‑1Atromitos
FTRotherham0‑1Middlesbrough
FTSSV Jeddeloh0‑3SV Atlas Delmenhorst
FTSunderland2‑1Hull
FTValencia1‑0Levante
FTVendee Les Herbiers0‑1Cholet
FTVicenza0‑1Lecce
FTWigan3‑2Preston
FTYeclano1‑1UCAM Murcia
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTIlves1‑0 AC Oulu
FTLahti3‑0 KTP Kotka
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTTPS Turku2‑2Mikkelin Palloilijat
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
FTPEPO Lappeenranta5‑0Peka
Finland Veikkausliiga
FTIlves1‑0 AC Oulu
FTLahti3‑0 KTP Kotka
Germany Bundesliga 2
FTKarlsruher3‑0 SV Darmstadt 98
FTSC Paderborn 072‑2 Nurnberg
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTKarlsruher3‑0 SV Darmstadt 98
FTSC Paderborn 072‑2 Nurnberg
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
FTDeportivo Malacateco1‑2Santa Lucia
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
FTGyirmot1‑1 MTK Budapest
FTPaksi FC2‑3 Mezokovesd-zsory
FTGyirmot1‑1 MTK Budapest
FTPaksi FC2‑3 Mezokovesd-zsory
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTAluminium Arak0‑1Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
FTEsteghlal1‑2Sepahan
FTGOL Gohar Sirjan FC2‑2FC Nassaji Mazandaran
FTPadideh FC0‑0Foolad Khuzestan
FTPaykan0‑2Persepolis
FTSanat Naft Abadan FC2‑1Machine Sazi Tabriz
FTTractor Sazi Tabriz5‑1Saipa
FTZob Ahan0‑1Mes Rafsanjan
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTDrogheda1‑2 Waterford
FTShamrock Rovers3‑1 St Patricks
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTAthlone1‑4Treaty United
FTCabinteely0‑3Bray
FTCork City1‑1UCD
FTShelbourne2‑2Cobh Ramblers
FTWexford Youths1‑3 Galway Utd
Ireland Premier Division
FTDrogheda1‑2 Waterford
FTShamrock Rovers3‑1 St Patricks
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTSapporo0‑2 Gamba Osaka
Japan J. League Div.1
FTSapporo0‑2 Gamba Osaka
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Super Cup
FTTaraz1‑0Atyrau
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
FTKCB0‑2 Posta Rangers
FTModern Coast Rangers FC0‑0Nairobi Stima FC
FTTusker0‑1 Nairobi City Stars
FTVihiga United1‑2Ulinzi Stars
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTBanga2‑1Džiugas Telšiai
Lithuania flag Lithuania 1st League
FTAtmosfera1‑3FK Babrungas Plunge
FTLietava Jonava2‑0Sūduva II
FTRiteriai B2‑1Minija
Mexico Liga MX
FTMazatlan FC2‑1 CF Pachuca
Peru flag Peru Primera División
FTAcademia Cantolao2‑2 Ayacucho FC
FTDeportivo Municipal1‑1 Sporting Cristal
FTUniversidad San Martin1‑1 Cienciano
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTGornik Zabrze1‑3 Lech Poznan
FTZaglebie Lubin3‑1 Gornik Leczna
FTGornik Zabrze1‑3 Lech Poznan Red Card
FTZaglebie Lubin3‑1 Gornik Leczna
Poland I Liga
FTGKS Tychy1‑1 LKS Lodz
FTKorona Kielce2‑0 SKRA Częstochowa
FTOdra Opole1‑4 Miedz Legnica
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTGKS Tychy1‑1 LKS Lodz
FTKorona Kielce2‑0 SKRA Czestochowa
FTOdra Opole1‑4 Miedz Legnica
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTRuch Chorzow1‑1Pogon Siedlce
Portugal flag Portugal League Cup
APPacos Ferreira1‑1Gil Vicente
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTGaz Metan Medias2‑2 Arges Pitesti
FTRapid Bucuresti0‑0 Farul Constanta
FTGaz Metan Medias2‑2 Arges Pitesti
FTRapid Bucuresti0‑0 Farul Constanta
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTArsenal Tula0‑3 Rubin Kazan
FTKrylya Sovetov0‑1 Spartak Moscow
FTArsenal Tula0‑3 Rubin Kazan
FTKrylya Sovetov0‑1 Spartak Moscow
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Napredak1‑0 Radnicki 1923
FTProleter Novi SAD2‑2 Novi Pazar
FTFK Napredak1‑0 Radnicki 1923
FTProleter Novi SAD2‑2 Novi Pazar
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTHougang United FC1‑2Albirex Niigata FC
Slovakia flag Slovakia Super League
FTSKF Sered2‑3 Ruzomberok
Slovakia flag Slovakia 2nd League
FTFC STK 1914 Samorin6‑0Slovan Bratislava B
FTZeleziarne Podbrezova2‑1FC Rohoznik
Slovakia Super Liga
FTSKF Sered2‑3 Ruzomberok
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTNK Aluminij0‑2NK Radomlje
Slovenia flag Slovenia 2nd SNL
FTTriglav Kranj2‑1ND Gorica
Slovenia 1. SNL
FTNK Aluminij0‑2 NK Radomlje
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTWinterthur3‑1Wil
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTFC Lviv0‑3 Shakhtar Donetsk
FTKolos Kovalivka1‑0 Metalist Kharkiv
FTFC Lviv0‑3 Shakhtar Donetsk
FTKolos Kovalivka1‑0 Metalist Kharkiv
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División
FTRentistas1‑3 Cerro Largo
USA Major League Soccer
FTNew York City4‑1 Columbus
FTOrlando3‑2 Atlanta United FC
USA USL Championship
FTTacoma Defiance2‑1 San Diego Loyal
FTTacoma Defiance2‑1 San Diego Loyal
USA flag USA USL League One
FTToronto FC II0‑0 Greenville Triumph SC
FTToronto II0‑0 Greenville Triumph
Uzbekistan Super League
FTLokomotiv Tashkent2‑0Nasaf Qarshi
FTMash Al Mubarek2‑1FK Termez Surkhon
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División
FTMineros Guayana1‑2Atletico Venezuela
FTTrujillanos FC0‑5 Zamora FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top