Live Scores
13‑Sep‑2021
Previous Day
Next Day
Football
Results (Mon 13‑Sep‑2021)
Filter Countries:
England
AFC
Argentina
Armenia
Belgium
Bolivia
Brazil
Bulgaria
Chile
China
Colombia
Costa Rica
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
France
Germany
Greece
Guatemala
Hungary
Iceland
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Jordan
Lebanon
Malawi
Mexico
Netherlands
Nicaragua
Norway
Panama
Paraguay
Peru
Poland
Portugal
Republic of Korea
Romania
Russia
Saudi Arabia
Serbia
South-Korea
Spain
Sweden
Turkey
Ukraine
Uruguay
USA
Venezuela
Filter
England Premier League
FT
Everton
3‑1
Burnley
England Non League Div One - Isthmian North
FT
Hashtag United
3‑0
Maldon & Tiptree
England Non League Div One - Southern South
FT
Evesham Utd
1‑2
Slimbridge
England Non League Premier - Isthmian
FT
Carshalton
0‑0
Bowers & Pitsea
England Premier League 2 Division One
FT
Leicester U23
1‑6
Crystal Palace U23
FT
Middlesbrough U23
2‑0
Stoke City U23
FT
West Brom U23
2‑0
Newcastle U23
AFC AFC Champions League
FT
Esteghlal
0‑2
Al Hilal
Argentina Primera Nacional
FT
All Boys
3‑0
San Telmo
Argentina Liga Profesional Argentina
FT
Aldosivi
1‑4
Godoy Cruz
FT
Gimnasia La Plata
0‑0
Velez
FT
Independiente
0‑1
Lanus
FT
San Lorenzo
1‑1
Racing Club
FT
Sarmiento
0‑0
Huracan
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FT
Acassuso
2‑1
Flandria
FT
Argentino de Quilmes
0‑0
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
FT
CA Colegiales
3‑2
Comunicaciones Bsas
FT
CA Defensores Unidos
1‑2
Villa San Carlos
FT
CA Fenix
0‑1
Deportivo Armenio
FT
Justo Jose de Urquiza
1‑2
CA San Miguel
FT
Los Andes
0‑1
CD UAI Urquiza
FT
Sacachispas FC
0‑0
Deportivo Merlo
Armenia Premier League
FT
Banants
0‑2
Pyunik
FT
Sevan
2‑0
BKMA
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FT
Beerschot Wilrijk
0‑1
Sint Truidense VV
Bolivia Primera Division
FT
Guabira
4‑0
Aurora
FT
The Strongest
1‑1
Independiente Petrolero
Brazil Serie A
FT
Fluminense
2‑1
Sao Paulo
FT
Recife
0‑1
Internacional
Brazil Serie C
FT
Ferroviário CE
5‑1
Paysandu
Bulgaria Second Professional League
FT
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
‑
PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
FT
Maritsa Plovdiv
1‑1
Litex Lovech
Bulgaria First League
FT
Beroe Stara Zagora
1‑0
Tsarsko Selo
FT
Botev Plovdiv
2‑1
Arda Kardzhali
Chile Primera Division
FT
Curico Unido
2‑4
CD Universidad Catolica
Chile Primera División
FT
Nublense
2‑2
Huachipato
FT
Union Espanola
2‑3
Universidad de Chile
China League One
FT
Beijing Technology
0‑1
Sichuan Jiuniu
FT
Nantong Zhiyun
1‑2
Wuhan Three Towns
FT
Zibo Sunday
0‑1
Guizhou Zhicheng
China League 1
FT
Beijing Technology
0‑1
Sichuan Jiuniu
FT
Nantong Zhiyun
1‑2
Wuhan Three Towns
FT
Zibo Sunday
0‑1
Guizhou Zhicheng
Colombia Primera A
FT
Atlético Nacional
2‑0
La Equidad
Colombia Primera B
FT
Boca Juniors Cali
1‑5
Leones FC
Costa Rica Primera División
FT
Deportiva San Carlos
1‑0
Deportivo Saprissa
Cyprus 1. Division
FT
AEL Limassol
4‑0
Pafos FC
FT
Apoel Nicosia
0‑1
Olympiakos Nicosia
Czech Republic 3rd league
FT
Bohemians 1905 B
4‑2
FK Teplice B
Denmark Superliga
FT
OB Odense
2‑1
SonderjyskE
France Ligue 2
FT
Le Havre
1‑1
Toulouse
France National 1
FT
Le Mans
0‑2
Sedan
Germany 3. Liga
FT
SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor
1‑0
Duisburg
Greece Super League 1
FT
Aris Thessaloniki
0‑0
OFI
Guatemala Liga Nacional
FT
Antigua Guatemala
2‑1
Guastatoya
Hungary NB I
FT
Ujpest
2‑2
Zalaegerszegi TE
Iceland Urvalsdeild
FT
Stjarnan
0‑4
Hafnarfjordur
Ireland Premier Division
FT
Finn Harps
1‑2
Bohemians Dublin
FT
Finn Harps
1‑2
Bohemians Dublin
Israel Leumit League
FT
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC
1‑3
Bnei Yehuda
FT
Hapoel Ironi Akko
1‑2
Hapoel Afula
FT
Hapoel Ramat Gan
1‑2
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Israel Ligat Ha'al
FT
Hapoel Jerusalem
0‑3
Beitar Jerusalem
Italy Serie A
FT
Bologna
1‑0
Verona
Italy Serie C - Girone A
FT
Triestina
2‑2
Piacenza
Italy Serie C
FT
Triestina
2‑2
Piacenza
Jordan Division 1
FT
Al Arabi Jordan
1‑2
Al Tora
FT
Ittihad Al Ramtha
2‑1
Kfarsoum
Lebanon Premier League
FT
Tripoli SC
0‑1
Al Ahed
Malawi Super League
FT
Ekwendeni Hammers
1‑1
CIVO United
Mexico Liga MX
FT
Club Queretaro
3‑0
Necaxa
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FT
FC Eindhoven
3‑2
Helmond Sport
FT
Jong Ajax
6‑3
NAC Breda
FT
Jong AZ
2‑1
De Graafschap
FT
Jong Utrecht
2‑1
Jong PSV
FT
Volendam
2‑2
Roda JC Kerkrade
FT
FC Eindhoven
3‑2
Helmond Sport
FT
Jong Ajax
6‑3
NAC Breda
FT
Jong AZ
2‑1
De Graafschap
FT
Jong Utrecht
2‑1
Jong PSV
FT
Volendam
2‑2
Roda JC Kerkrade
Nicaragua Primera Division
FT
Diriangen FC
3‑2
Real Esteli
FT
Juventus Managua
3‑1
Deportivo Ocotal
FT
UNAN Managua FC
2‑3
Managua FC
Norway 2nd Division
FT
Odds BK II
1‑1
Øygarden
FT
Rosenborg II
0‑1
Vard Haugesund
FT
Vålerenga II
6‑2
Brattvag
Panama LPF
FT
Costa del Este
1‑1
Independiente de La Chorrera
Paraguay Division Profesional
FT
Libertad
0‑3
Olimpia
Peru Primera Division
FT
Cienciano
0‑1
FBC Melgar
FT
Sport Boys
2‑2
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
FT
Universidad San Martin
0‑2
Universitario de Deportes
Poland Ekstraklasa
FT
Gornik Leczna
3‑2
Wisla Plock
FT
Radomiak Radom
1‑1
Pogon Szczecin
Poland I Liga
FT
Stomil Olsztyn
4‑2
Resovia Rzeszow
Portugal Primeira Liga
FT
Maritimo
2‑2
Arouca
FT
Tondela
1‑2
Estoril-Praia
Portugal Segunda Liga
FT
Academico de Viseu
2‑2
Farense
Republic of Korea K-League 2
FT
Daejeon Citizen
2‑1
Jeonnam Dragons
FT
Sangju Sangmu
2‑0
Asan Mugunghwa
Romania Liga II
FT
Csikszereda
3‑1
Universitatea Cluj
Romania Liga I
FT
CS Uni Craiova
1‑1
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
FT
Farul Constanta
5‑0
FC Clinceni
Russia Premier League
FT
Rostov
1‑1
FC Krasnodar
FT
Rubin Kazan
4‑0
Ural
Russia National Football League 2
FT
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
0‑3
Anzhi Makhachkala
FT
FC Yessentuki
1‑2
Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya
FT
Legion-Dynamo
1‑2
Druzhba Maikop
Saudi Arabia Division 1
FT
Al Kholood
1‑2
Al Adalh
FT
Al-Nahda
2‑1
Jeddah Club
FT
Ohod
2‑0
Hajer Club
Serbia Prva Liga
FT
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
0‑1
Mladost Novi Sad
FT
Zeleznicar Pancevo
3‑2
Timok Zajecar
South-Korea K League 2
FT
Daejeon Citizen
2‑1
Jeonnam Dragons
FT
Gimcheon Sangmu
2‑0
Chungnam Asan
Spain La Liga
FT
Getafe
0‑1
Elche
FT
Granada
1‑2
Real Betis
Spain Segunda División
FT
Lugo
3‑2
Huesca
Sweden Allsvenskan
FT
Elfsborg
4‑2
Hacken
FT
Mjallby AIF
0‑0
AIK Solna
FT
Orebro SK
0‑3
Varbergs Bois
Sweden Superettan
FT
Vasalunds IF
1‑2
GIF Sundsvall
Sweden Division 1
FT
Ljungskile
2‑2
Trollhättan
Turkey Süper Lig
FT
Alanyaspor
1‑0
Giresunspor
FT
Gazisehir Gaziantep
2‑0
Antalyaspor
Turkey 1st Lig
FT
Balikesirspor
0‑1
Tuzlaspor
Turkey 3rd Lig
FT
Akhisar Belediye
0‑2
Bucaspor
Ukraine Premier League
FT
Veres Rivne
1‑0
FC Lviv
Ukraine Persha Liga
FT
FC Nyva Ternopil
1‑5
Alliance Lypova Dolyna
FT
Olimpik Donetsk
1‑2
Volyn
Uruguay Primera Division
FT
Club Atletico Progreso
1‑1
Villa Espanola
FT
Liverpool
1‑0
Deportivo Maldonado
USA Major League Soccer
FT
Los Angeles FC
3‑2
Real Salt Lake
USA USL Championship
FT
Oklahoma City Energy
1‑1
Louisville City FC
Venezuela Primera Division
FT
Metropolitanos FC
2‑1
Atletico Venezuela
FT
Yaracuyanos FC
1‑3
Deportivo Lara
All kick-offs UK time
Back to top
Related Stories
All Fixtures
Next Week's Fixtures
All Results
More Stories