The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Fri 01‑Oct‑2021)

England Championship
FTStoke1‑0 West Brom
FTStoke1‑0 West Brom
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTLinfield1‑1 Cliftonville
Scotland League Two
FTEdinburgh City1‑1 Cowdenbeath
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTEdinburgh City1‑1 Cowdenbeath
Scotland Football League - Lowland League
FTBo'ness United3‑1Civil Service Strollers
FTBSC Glasgow0‑3Gala Fairydean
FTCeltic II0‑1East Stirling
Wales Premier
FTFlint Town United1‑2Bala Town
FTThe New Saints3‑0Aberystwyth
Wales Division 1
FTAmmanford AFC1‑2Afan Lido
FTBriton Ferry3‑1Risca United
FTGoytre United1‑1Carmarthen Town
FTGresford Athletic0‑0Holywell Town
Wales flag Wales Welsh Premier League
FTFlint Town United1‑2 Bala Town
FTThe New Saints3‑0 Aberystwyth
AFC SAFF Championship
FTNepal1‑0Maldives
FTSri Lanka0‑1Bangladesh
Albania flag Albania Superliga
FTDinamo Tirana1‑1Partizan Belgrade
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTAldosivi1‑2 Union Santa Fe
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional
FTSan Telmo2‑1Club Almagro
FTVilla Dalmine2‑1Atletico Guemes
Argentina Primera Division
FTAldosivi1‑2 Union Santa Fe
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTFlandria7‑2Argentino de Quilmes
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTAmstetten3‑0Kapfenberger SV
FTAustria Vienna1‑3SV Horn
FTDornbirn0‑2Austria Lustenau
FTFC Juniors OO1‑3St Polten
FTVorwaerts Steyr2‑5Rapid Vienna
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTZira FK1‑0FK Sumqayit
Belarus flag Belarus Premier League
FTDinamo Minsk1‑2 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FTNeman Grodno0‑1 FC Rukh Brest
Belarus Vysshaya Liga
FTDinamo Minsk1‑2 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FTNeman Grodno0‑1 FC Rukh Brest
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTKV Mechelen3‑1 Standard de Liege
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B
FTWesterlo2‑0 Lommel Utd
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTKV Mechelen3‑1 Standard de Liege
Belgium 2e Klasse
FTWesterlo2‑0 Lommel Utd
Brazil Serie B
FTSampaio Correa1‑1 Clube do Remo Red Card
FTSampaio Correa1‑1 Clube do Remo
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTBeroe Stara Zagora1‑0Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FTBotev Plovdiv3‑1CSKA 1948
Chile flag Chile Primera Division
FTAudax Italiano2‑0 Union Espanola
FTAudax Italiano2‑0 Union Espanola
China League One
FTHeilongjiang Lava Spring2‑5Zhenjiang Huasa
FTWuhan Three Towns2‑0Nantong Zhiyun
FTXinjiang Tianshan0‑5Beijing Baxy
China flag China League 1
FTHeilongjiang Lava Spring2‑5Zhenjiang Huasa
FTWuhan Three Towns2‑0 Nantong Zhiyun
FTXinjiang Tianshan0‑5Beijing Baxy
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTDeportivo Pasto0‑1CD Once Caldas
Colombia flag Colombia Primera B
FTBogota FC3‑1Union Magdalena
CONCACAF CONCACAF League
FTCD Motagua1‑0CD Universitario
FTDeportivo Saprissa4‑2Santa Lucia
CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana
FTCA Paranaense2‑0Club Atletico Penarol
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTNK Sibenik1‑2 HNK Gorica
Croatia flag Croatia 2nd League
FTSesvete0‑1Bijelo Brdo
Croatia Prva HNL
FTNK Sibenik1‑2 HNK Gorica
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTApollon Limassol1‑4 AEK Larnaca
FTPaeek Kerynias1‑3AEL Limassol
Cyprus flag Cyprus 2nd Division
FTOthellos Athienou0‑4Omonia 29IS Maiou
Cyprus 1. Division
FTApollon Limassol1‑4 AEK Larnaca
FTPaeek Kerynias1‑3AEL Limassol
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTDukla Prague0‑11.SK Prostejov
FTFC Brno2‑1Sparta Praha II
FTVysocina Jihlava3‑1MAS Taborsko
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league
FTFC Hlucin2‑1Znojmo
FTPísek3‑0Povltava FA
FTSk Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz1‑1FC Velke Mezirici
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTOB Odense6‑0 Vejle
Denmark Superligaen
FTOB Odense6‑0 Vejle
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTFredericia0‑2Lyngby BK
FTHobro5‑0BK Fremad Amager
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro Serie B
FTGuayaquil1‑0CD America de Quito
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
FTOTP2‑4JS Hercules
France flag France Ligue 1
FTLens2‑0 Reims
FTLens2‑0 Reims Red Card
France National
FTBoulogne0‑0 Le Mans
FTBourg Peronnas2‑0 Stade Briochin
FTChambly Thelle4‑2Avranches
FTConcarneau1‑0 Creteil
FTLaval1‑2 Chateauroux
FTOrleans4‑0 FC Bastia-Borgo
FTRed Star F.C.4‑2 Cholet
FTSedan1‑0 Sete
France flag France National 1
FTBoulogne0‑0 Le Mans
FTBourg Peronnas2‑0 Stade Briochin
FTChambly Thelle4‑2Avranches
FTConcarneau1‑0 Creteil
FTLaval1‑2 Chateauroux
FTOrleans4‑0 FC Bastia-Borgo
FTRed Star F.C.4‑2 Cholet
FTSedan1‑0 Sete
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTFC Koln3‑1 Greuther Furth
Germany Bundesliga 1
FTFC Koln3‑1 Greuther Furth
Germany Bundesliga 2
FTRed Card Erzgebirge Aue1‑1 Hamburger
FTWerder Bremen3‑0 Heidenheim
Liga 3
FTSaarbrucken2‑2 Braunschweig
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTErzgebirge Aue1‑1 Hamburger
FTWerder Bremen3‑0 Heidenheim
Germany flag 3rd Liga
FTSaarbrucken2‑2 Braunschweig
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
FTHonved Kisvarda FC
FTHonved2‑1 Kisvarda FC
Iraq Premier League
FTAl Minaa0‑2Zakho
FTAl Najaf0‑0Al Kahrabaa
FTAl Shorta2‑2Erbil
FTAl Zawraa3‑0Al-qasim Sc
FTBaghdad FC0‑0Naft Al Junoob
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTDrogheda0‑1St Patricks
FTFinn Harps2‑2Dundalk
FTShamrock Rovers2‑1Derry City
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTAthlone2‑1 Cabinteely
FTBray0‑0 Cork City
FTCobh Ramblers0‑1 Galway Utd
FTShelbourne1‑0 Treaty United
FTWexford Youths2‑1 UCD
Ireland Premier Division
FTDrogheda0‑1St Patricks
FTFinn Harps2‑2Dundalk
FTShamrock Rovers2‑1Derry City
Israel flag Israel Leumit League
FTAgudat Sport Ashdod F.C.2‑1Hapoel Rishon Lezion
FTHapoel Afula0‑1Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC
FTHapoel Kfar Saba1‑1Maccabi Bnei Raina FC
FTHapoel Umm al-Fahm4‑3Hapoel Ironi Akko
FTSC Kfar Qasem3‑2Bnei Yehuda
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTCagliari1‑1 Venezia
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTLecce3‑0 Monza
Italy Serie A
FTCagliari1‑1 Venezia
Italy Serie B
FTLecce3‑0 Monza
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTShonan0‑1 Yokohama FM
Japan J. League Div.1
FTShonan0‑1 Yokohama FM
Jordan flag Jordan Premier League
FTAl Wehdat Jor0‑0Al Hussein Irbid
FTAl-Jazeera1‑1Shabab AL Ordun
FTRamtha SC0‑2Al Faisaly (JOR)
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTTrakai0‑0FK Kauno Zalgiris
Lithuania flag Lithuania 1st League
FTAtmosfera3‑3Banga II
Malaysia flag Malaysia Cup
FTKelantan United0‑1Negeri Sembilan
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTAtlante FC2‑1Venados
FTCimarrones de Sonora2‑1Pumas Tabasco
FTLeones Negros2‑1Monarcas Morelia
Mexico Liga MX
FTPuebla1‑2 CF Pachuca Red Card
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTPetrocub-Hincesti6‑1Dinamo-Auto
FTSfintul Gheorghe4‑1FC Floresti
Moldova Divizia Na?ionala
FTPetrocub-Hincesti6‑1Dinamo-Auto
FTSfintul Gheorghe4‑1FC Floresti
Montenegro flag Montenegro First League
FTJezero1‑0FK Iskra
Netherlands Eredivisie
FTFC Groningen1‑1 Twente
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTDen Bosch0‑1Telstar
FTFC Oss0‑3 De Graafschap
FTHelmond Sport3‑1 Jong Ajax
FTJong AZ2‑1 Dordrecht
FTJong PSV2‑1 VVV-Venlo
FTJong Utrecht0‑1 Emmen
FTMVV Maastricht2‑6 ADO Den Haag
FTNAC Breda4‑1 Excelsior
FTRoda JC Kerkrade2‑0 FC Eindhoven
FTVolendam3‑2 Almere City
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTFC Groningen1‑1 Twente
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTDen Bosch0‑1Telstar
FTFC Oss0‑3 De Graafschap
FTHelmond Sport3‑1 Jong Ajax
FTJong AZ2‑1 Dordrecht
FTJong PSV2‑1 VVV-Venlo
FTJong Utrecht0‑1 Emmen
FTMVV Maastricht2‑6 ADO Den Haag
FTNAC Breda4‑1 Excelsior
FTRoda JC Kerkrade2‑0 FC Eindhoven
FTVolendam3‑2 Almere City
Northern-Ireland Championship
FTAnnagh United0‑3Newry City AFC
Northern-Ireland Premiership
FTLinfield1‑1 Cliftonville
Palestine West Bank Premier League
FTJabal Al Mukaber Club2‑1Islami Kalkelea
FTMarkaz Shabab Al Amarir0‑2Shabab Alsamu
Peru flag Peru Primera Division
FTAyacucho FC3‑2Carlos A. Mannucci
FTCienciano2‑1Sporting Cristal
FTSport Boys3‑1Alianza Atletico
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTPiast Gliwice1‑0 Wisla Krakow
FTZaglebie Lubin0‑1 Jagiellonia Bialystok
FTPiast Gliwice1‑0 Wisla Krakow
FTZaglebie Lubin0‑1 Jagiellonia Bialystok
Poland I Liga
FTLKS Lodz0‑1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
FTMiedz Legnica4‑2 Podbeskidzie
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTLKS Lodz0‑1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
FTMiedz Legnica4‑2 Podbeskidzie
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTMKS Znicz Pruszkow2‑2Radunia Stezyca
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTFamalicao1‑2 Vitoria Guimaraes
FTMaritimo0‑0 Moreirense
FTFamalicao1‑2 Vitoria Guimaraes
FTMaritimo0‑0 Moreirense
Qatar Qatar Stars League
FTAl Arabi Doha SC0‑4Al-Sadd
FTAl-Sailiya SC0‑0Al Khoor
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTCS Mioveni0‑0 Arges Pitesti
FTTargoviste0‑1 Steaua Bucharest
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTAFC Hermannstadt2‑2Ripensia Timisoara
Romania Liga I
FTCS Mioveni0‑0 Arges Pitesti
FTRed Card Targoviste0‑1 Steaua Bucharest
Romania flag Romania Liga III
FTDinamo Bucuresti Ii1‑0Unirea Bascov
FTVedita Colonesti2‑1CS Universitat. Craiova II
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl Ittihad2‑0Al Ahli
FTAl Shabab2‑1Al Feiha
FTAl-Faisaly2‑2Al Batin
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTRadnicki 19230‑2 Kolubara
FTRadnicki 19230‑2 Kolubara
Serbia flag Serbia Prva Liga
FTJavor2‑0Timok Zajecar
Slovakia flag Slovakia Super League
FTDunajska Streda4‑2 Zlate Moravce
Slovakia flag Slovakia 2nd League
FTZeleziarne Podbrezova3‑0Slavoj Trebisov
Slovakia Super Liga
FTDunajska Streda4‑2 Zlate Moravce
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTNK Radomlje2‑2 NK Aluminij
Slovenia flag Slovenia 2nd SNL
FTNk Nafta Lendava2‑1ND Ilirija 1911
Slovenia 1. SNL
FTNK Radomlje2‑2 NK Aluminij
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAthletic Bilbao1‑0 Alaves
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTPonferradina2‑2 Real Valladolid
Spain La Liga
FTAthletic Bilbao1‑0 Alaves
Spain Segunda Division
FTPonferradina2‑2 Real Valladolid Red Card
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
FTCelta Vigo B1‑0 Zamora
FTDeportivo de La Coruna1‑1 SD Logrones
FTSabadell0‑1 Villarreal B
FTSevilla B1‑3 Algeciras
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTElfsborg1‑0 IFK Goteborg
FTElfsborg1‑0 IFK Goteborg
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTFC Vaduz1‑3Thun
FTSchaffhausen4‑0Neuchatel Xamax
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTBiashara Mara United0‑1 Ruvu Shooting
FTDodoma Jiji0‑1 Simba SC
Tanzania Ligi kuu Bara
FTBiashara Mara United0‑1Ruvu Shooting
FTDodoma Jiji0‑1Simba SC
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTChonburi2‑3Chiangrai United
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAntalyaspor1‑2 Adana Demirspor
FTFatih Karagumruk3‑1 Istanbul Basaksehir
FTAntalyaspor1‑2 Adana Demirspor
FTFatih Karagumruk3‑1 Istanbul Basaksehir
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig
FTAltinordu1‑0Menemen Belediyespor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTFC Mariupol0‑2FC Rukh Vynnyky
FTFC Mariupol0‑2FC Rukh Vynnyky
Ukraine flag Ukraine Persha Liga
FTFC Podillya Khmelnytskyi0‑1Olimpik Donetsk
FTObolon-Brovar0‑0Girnik Kryvyi Rih
FTVPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka1‑0Avanhard
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates League Cup
FTAl Bataeh0‑0Hatta
FTDibba Al Fujairah1‑2Al Arabi SC
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera Division
FTDeportivo Maldonado2‑1Rentistas
USA USL Championship
FTHartford Athletic1‑2 Charlotte Independence
FTSwope Park Rangers0‑1 Birmingham Legion
FTHartford Athletic1‑2 Charlotte Independence
FTNew York Red Bulls II3‑3 Loudoun United
USA flag USA USL League One
FTNew England Revolution II1‑0 Forward Madison FC
FTToronto FC II3‑0 North Carolina
FTGreenville Triumph1‑0 Fort Lauderdale CF
FTNew England II1‑0 Forward Madison
FTSouth Georgia Tormenta FC0‑4 Union Omaha
FTToronto II3‑0 North Carolina
Uzbekistan Super League
FTKokand 19124‑2Pakhtakor Tashkent
FTMetallurg Bekabad1‑2Lokomotiv Tashkent
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera Division
FTAtletico Venezuela3‑1Lala FC
FTDeportivo Lara1‑3Academia Puerto Cabello
FTMetropolitanos FC1‑2Monagas SC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top