The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Tue 30‑Nov‑2021)

England flag England Premier League
FTLeeds1‑0 Crystal Palace
FTNewcastle1‑1 Norwich
FTLeeds1‑0 Crystal Palace
FTRed Card Newcastle1‑1 Norwich
England National League
FTWrexham0‑2 Yeovil
FA Cup
FTExeter2‑1 Bradford
England EFL Trophy
FTBolton1‑0 Fleetwood Town
FTCambridge Utd2‑0 Walsall
FTCharlton2‑1 Aston Villa U21
FTSwindon1‑2 Colchester
FA Trophy
FTFarsley Celtic1‑0 Stalybridge
FTLiversedge1‑3Lancaster City
FTMatlock3‑2 Marske United
FTSouthport1‑1 Darlington
FTWhitby0‑1Nantwich
England National League - North
FTHereford3‑0 Kettering
England National League - South
FTOxford City1‑0Ebbsfleet United
FTTonbridge Angels0‑0St Albans
England Non League Div One - Isthmian South
FTMarlow6‑0Guernsey
FTSouth Park0‑0Westfield
FTStaines Town0‑1Basingstoke
England Non League Div One - Southern SW
FTHastings2‑0Chichester City
FTWhitehawk1‑2Herne Bay
England Non League Premier - Isthmian
FTBowers & Pitsea1‑1Cray Wanderers
FTHorsham2‑0Wingate & Finchley
FTMerstham2‑2Bishop's Stortford
FTPotters Bar1‑2Carshalton
England Non League Premier - Northern
FTMorpeth Town2‑1Basford Utd
England Non League Premier - Southern
FTHendon3‑0Met Police
England flag England EFL Trophy
6Tranmere0‑0Harrogate Town
APAccrington Stanley1‑1 Wigan
APCarlisle1‑1 Lincoln City
APForest Green1‑1 Chelsea U21
APLeyton Orient0‑0 MK Dons
APRotherham1‑1 Port Vale
APSutton Utd0‑0 Stevenage
FTBolton1‑0 Fleetwood Town
FTCambridge Utd2‑0 Walsall
FTCharlton2‑1 Aston Villa U21
FTSwindon1‑2 Colchester
England flag FA Cup
FTExeter2‑1 Bradford
England flag FA Trophy
FTFarsley Celtic1‑0 Stalybridge
FTMatlock3‑2 Marske United
FTSouthport1‑1 Darlington
FTSpennymoor Town0‑0Chorley
England flag England National League
FTWrexham0‑2 Yeovil
England flag England National League North / South
FTHereford3‑0 Kettering
FTOxford City1‑0 Ebbsfleet United
FTTonbridge Angels0‑0 St Albans
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTCrusaders2‑0 Portadown
FTDungannon Swifts0‑2 Glenavon
FTLarne1‑1 Cliftonville
FTLinfield2‑0 Carrick Rangers
FTWarrenpoint Town1‑2 Ballymena
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTMotherwell1‑0 Dundee Utd
FTRed Card Motherwell1‑0 Dundee Utd
Challenge Cup
FTCove Rangers5‑1 Rangers U21
FTHamilton2‑3Kilmarnock
APInverness CT0‑0Raith Rovers
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTCentral Cordoba5‑0 Arsenal de Sarandi
FTPlatense4‑2 Huracan
FTRacing Club3‑1 Lanus
FTSan Lorenzo1‑0 Sarmiento
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional
FTFerro Carril Oeste0‑1San Martin de Tucuman
Argentina Primera Division
FTBoca Juniors0‑0 Newells
FTCentral Cordoba5‑0 Arsenal de Sarandi
FTPlatense4‑2 Huracan
FTSan Lorenzo1‑0 Sarmiento
Armenia Premier League
FTAlashkert1‑0Ararat
Belgium flag Belgium Beker Van Belgie
APRFC Seraing3‑3Anderlecht
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division
FTSan Jose0‑2Oriente Petrolero
Brazil Serie A
FTAmerica MG3‑0 Chapecoense
FTFlamengo2‑1 Ceara
FTJuventude1‑0 Red Bull Bragantino
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTBeroe Stara Zagora2‑1 Slavia Sofia
FTBotev Plovdiv2‑1OFC Botev Vratsa
China League One
FTBeijing Baxy0‑2Shaanxi Changan Athletic
FTHangzhou Greentown1‑3Chengdu Rongcheng
FTMeizhou Hakka FC0‑2Wuhan Three Towns
FTSuzhou Dongwu0‑1Nantong Zhiyun
China flag China League 1
FTBeijing Baxy0‑2 Shaanxi Changan Athletic
FTHangzhou Greentown1‑3 Chengdu Qianbao
FTMeizhou Hakka FC0‑2Wuhan Three Towns
FTSuzhou Dongwu0‑1 Nantong Zhiyun
Croatia flag Croatia Cup
APHNK Gorica2‑2Istra
FTLokomotiva Zagreb3‑6Hajduk Split
Ethiopia Premier League
FTEthiopia Bunna2‑1Jimma Kenema
FIFA flag FIFA Arab Cup
FTIraq1‑1Oman
FTQatar1‑0Bahrain
FTTunisia5‑1Mauritania
FTUnited Arab Emirates2‑1Syria
Liga 3
FTTSV 1860 Munchen1‑3 Waldhof Mannheim
FTWurzburger Kickers0‑2 Braunschweig
Germany flag 3rd Liga
FTTSV 1860 Munchen1‑3 Waldhof Mannheim
FTWurzburger Kickers0‑2 Braunschweig
India flag India Indian Super League
FTOdisha FC6‑4 East Bengal
FTOdisha FC6‑4 East Bengal
Indonesia flag Indonesia GO-JEK Liga 1
FTBali United5‑0 Persiraja Aceh
Indonesia Super League
FTBali United5‑0 Persiraja Aceh
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTAluminium Arak0‑0Zob Ahan
FTFoolad Khuzestan0‑0Tractor Sazi Tabriz
FTPadideh FC0‑0Fajr Sepasi
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTBnei Sakhnin2‑0 Beitar Jerusalem
FTMaccabi Netanya0‑1 FC Ashdod
FTMaccabi Petah Tikva1‑1 Hapoel Hadera
Israel Ligat ha'Al
FTBnei Sakhnin2‑0 Beitar Jerusalem
FTMaccabi Netanya0‑1 FC Ashdod
FTMaccabi Petah Tikva1‑1 Hapoel Hadera
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAtalanta4‑0 Venezia
FTFiorentina3‑1 Sampdoria
FTSalernitana0‑2 Juventus
FTVerona0‑0 Cagliari
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTCremonese1‑1 Frosinone
FTMonza4‑1 Cosenza
FTPisa1‑1 Perugia
FTPordenone2‑0 Alessandria
FTReggina1‑2 Ascoli
FTSPAL1‑3 Lecce
FTVicenza2‑3 Benevento
Italy Serie A
FTAtalanta4‑0 Venezia
FTFiorentina3‑1 Sampdoria
FTSalernitana0‑2 Juventus
FTVerona0‑0 Cagliari
Italy Serie B
FTCremonese1‑1 Frosinone
FTMonza4‑1 Cosenza
FTPisa1‑1 Perugia
FTPordenone2‑0 Alessandria
FTReggina1‑2 Ascoli
FTSPAL1‑3 Lecce
FTVicenza2‑3 Benevento
Malaysia flag Malaysia Cup
FTKuala Lumpur2‑0Johor Darul Ta'zim
Malta Challenge League
FTRabat Ajax2‑7San Gwann FC
Northern-Ireland Premiership
FTCrusaders2‑0 Portadown
FTDungannon Swifts0‑2 Glenavon
FTLarne1‑1 Cliftonville
FTLinfield2‑0 Carrick Rangers
FTWarrenpoint Town1‑2 Ballymena
Paraguay flag Paraguay Cup
FTCa Tembetary0‑2Libertad
Poland flag Poland Cup
APOlimpia Grudziadz3‑3Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
FTKorona Kielce1‑2Gornik Leczna
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBraga4‑1 Vizela
FTBraga4‑1 Vizela
Romania flag Romania Cup
FTTargoviste1‑2Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTUniversitatea Cluj1‑2Astra Giurgiu
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Division 1
FTAl Draih2‑4Al Sahel
FTAl Orubah1‑0Al Adalh
FTAl-Nahda1‑1Al-Ain Atawlah
FTOhod3‑2AL Khaleej Saihat FC
Slovakia flag Slovakia Super League
FTSenica2‑2 MSK Zilina
Slovakia Super Liga
FTSenica2‑2 MSK Zilina
Copa del Rey
FTAtletico Sanluqueno CF2‑0 Sabadell
FTBadajoz0‑3 Alcoyano
FTCayón0‑2 Huesca
FTCD Ebro0‑5 Celta de Vigo
FTCeares0‑1 Gijon
FTLaguna0‑7 Granada
FTMarchamalo0‑1 Real Valladolid
FTRed Card Mollerussa1‑5 Getafe
FTMontijo0‑1 Burgos
FTNáxara0‑1 FC Andorra
FTRacing Rioja0‑2 FC Cartagena
FTTeruel0‑1 Alcorcon
FTUnami0‑3 Alaves
FTVictoria CF0‑8 Villarreal
AETAlbacete2‑1 Racing DE Ferrol
APCDA Aguilas FC1‑1Almeria
FTAtletico Sanluqueno CF2‑0 Sabadell
FTBadajoz0‑3 Alcoyano
FTCD Cayon0‑2 Huesca
FTCD Ebro0‑5 Celta de Vigo
FTCD Laguna De Tenerife0‑7 Granada
FTCD Teruel0‑1 Alcorcon
FTCFJ Mollerussa1‑5 Getafe
FTMarchamalo CD0‑1 Real Valladolid
FTNaxara CD0‑1 FC Andorra
FTRacing Rioja0‑2 FC Cartagena
FTUC Ceares0‑1 Gijon
FTUD Montijo0‑1 Burgos
FTUnami CP0‑3 Alaves
FTVitoria CF a Coruna0‑8 Villarreal
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTAzam1‑0 Mtibwa Sugar
FTBiashara Mara United1‑1 Polisi Tanzania FC
FTMbeya Kwanza FC0‑2 Young Africans
Tanzania Ligi kuu Bara
FTAzam1‑0 Mtibwa Sugar
FTBiashara Mara United1‑1 Polisi Tanzania FC
FTMbeya Kwanza FC0‑2 Young Africans
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig
5Tuzlaspor0‑0Erzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor
Turkey flag Turkey Cup
AETBursaspor2‑1Kirsehir Belediye Spor
APGenclerbirligi1‑1Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor
APIstanbul Basaksehir1‑1Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
FTAdana Demirspor5‑0Serik Belediyespor
FTAltay4‑2Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor
FTAntalyaspor4‑0Amedspor
FTBandirmaspor5‑0Sanliurfaspor
FTIstanbulspor2‑3Afjet Afyonspor
FTKasimpasa5‑0Kestelspor
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
FTBusoga United0‑1 Arua Hill
FTMbarara City1‑0 SC Villa
FTOnduparaka1‑1 Express FC
FTTooro United2‑4 UPDF FC
FTURA FC0‑0 Uganda Police
FTWakiso Giants4‑2 Bright Stars FC
Uganda Premier League
FTBusoga United0‑1Arua Hill
FTMbarara City1‑0SC Villa
FTOnduparaka1‑1Express FC
FTTooro United2‑4UPDF FC
FTURA FC0‑0Uganda Police
FTWakiso Giants4‑2Bright Stars FC
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera Division
FTFenix0‑0 Boston River
FTRiver Plate4‑2 Villa Espanola

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top