Season
Next Week's Fixtures
Next Week's Football Fixtures
, 2024-2025 Season
Filter Fixtures:
Spanish Segunda
Belarusian Premier League
Finnish Veikkausliiga
MLS
USL Championship
USL League One
USL League Two
NWSL Women
Brazil Serie A
Brazil Serie B
Chilean Primera
Uruguay Primera
Brazil Serie A Women
China Super League
China FA Cup
Japan J-League
Japan J2-League
Japan J3-League
South Korea K-League
South Korea K-League 2
South Korea FA Cup
Kenyan Premier League
Malawi Super League
Nigeria Premier League
South Africa Premier League
Tunisia Ligue 1
Australia NPL Capital Territory
Australia NPL NSW
Australia NPL Northern NSW
Australia NPL Queensland
Australia NPL South
Australia NPL Tasmania
Australia NPL Victoria
Australia NPL Western
International Tournament
Club Friendlies
Filter
Mon 17/06
Uruguay Primera
Boston River v Cerro Largo
21:00
Brazil Serie A Women
Botafogo W v Internacional RS W
19:00
Fluminense W v America Mineiro W
19:00
Sao Paulo W v Palmeiras W
20:00
Corinthians W v RB Bragantino W
22:00
International Tournament
Romania v Ukraine
14:00
Belgium v Slovakia
17:00
Austria v France
20:00
Tue 18/06
USL League One
NC Hailstorm v One Knoxville
02:00
USL League Two
Arizona Arsenal v Redlands
02:00
AC Connecticut v Vermont Green
23:00
Ironbound v Staten Island Athletic
23:00
Seacoast United Phantoms v Boston Bolts
23:00
Brazil Serie A
Atletico MG v Palmeiras
00:30
Brazil Serie B
Chapecoense v Operario
01:00
Guarani Campinas v Ituano
23:00
China Super League
Meizhou Hakka FC v Shanghai Port
12:35
Australia NPL Northern NSW
Hamilton Olympic v Adamstown Rosebud
11:00
International Tournament
Turkey v Georgia
17:00
Portugal v Czech Republic
20:00
Wed 19/06
Finnish Veikkausliiga
EIF v IFK Mariehamn
19:00
Haka v Inter Turku
19:00
HJK Helsinki v KuPS Kuopio
19:00
Ilves v SJK
19:00
Lahti v IF Gnistan
19:00
VPS Vaasa v AC Oulu
19:00
USL Championship
Las Vegas Lights FC v Colorado Switchbacks
03:30
USL League Two
Brevard v Florida Elite
00:00
Lansing City v South Bend Lions
00:00
Pathfinder v Western Mass Pioneers
00:00
Toledo Villa v Kings Hammer
00:00
Midwest United v Flint City Bucks
00:30
Chicago City v River Light
01:00
Marin v Davis Legacy
01:00
Patuxent v Charlottesville Blues
01:00
Tennessee v Southern Soccer Academy
02:00
Union Macomb v Ann Arbor
02:00
Long Island Rough Riders v Westchester Flames
21:30
Swan City v Miami AC
22:00
Charlotte Independence 2 v West Virginia United
23:00
North Carolina II v North Carolina Fusion
23:00
Brazil Serie A
Atletico Goianiense v Criciuma
23:00
Botafogo ASF v CA Paranaense
23:00
Brazil Serie B
Novorizontino v Amazonas
01:00
Paysandu v CRB
01:30
Santos v Goias
23:00
China FA Cup
Langfang Glory City v Qingdao Hainiu
09:00
Shangyu Pterosaur v Nantong Zhiyun
09:00
Japan J-League
Yokohama FM v Sanfrecce Hiroshima
11:00
South Korea FA Cup
Bucheon FC 1995 v Gwangju FC
11:00
Gimpo Citizen v Jeonbuk Motors
11:00
Incheon United v Gimcheon Sangmu
11:00
Pohang Steelers v Suwon Bluewings
11:00
Seongnam FC v Cheongju
11:00
Ulsan Hyundai v Gyeongnam FC
11:00
Daejeon Citizen v Jeju United FC
11:30
FC Seoul v Gangwon FC
11:30
Kenyan Premier League
Kariobangi Sharks v Ulinzi Stars
11:00
Nairobi City Stars v Sofapaka
11:00
Posta Rangers v Tusker
11:00
Homeboyz v Murang'a SEAL
13:00
Nzoia Sugar v Muhoroni Youth
13:00
Shabana v Bidco United
13:00
AFC Leopards v KCB
14:00
GOR Mahia v Talanta
14:00
Kenya Police v Bandari
14:00
Nigeria Premier League
Doma United v Sunshine Stars
16:00
South Africa Premier League
Richards Bay v Baroka FC
14:00
Tunisia Ligue 1
Club Africain v ES Sahel
15:00
CS Sfaxien v ES Tunis
15:00
US Monastirienne v Stade Tunisien
15:00
Australia NPL NSW
Marconi Stallions v Rockdale Ilinden
10:30
Australia NPL Northern NSW
Edgeworth Eagles v Maitland FC
11:00
International Tournament
Croatia v Albania
14:00
Germany v Hungary
17:00
Scotland v Switzerland
20:00
Club Friendlies
NK Celje v Borac Banja Luka
01:00
Ruzomberok v Egnatia Rrogozhinë
01:00
Gais v Halmstads
14:00
Thu 20/06
MLS
Charlotte FC v Orlando
00:30
D.C. United v Atlanta United FC
00:30
Inter Miami CF v Columbus
00:30
Montreal v NY Red Bulls
00:30
Toronto FC v Nashville Sc
00:30
Cincinnati v Philadelphia
00:45
Austin FC v Los Angeles FC
01:30
FC Dallas v Minnesota United FC
01:30
Houston v Seattle
01:30
Sporting KC v Real Salt Lake
01:30
St. Louis City v Colorado
01:30
LA Galaxy v New York City
03:30
San Jose v Portland
03:30
USL Championship
Pittsburgh Riverhounds v Louisville City FC
00:30
Birmingham Legion v San Antonio FC
01:00
FC Tulsa v Miami FC
01:30
Oakland Roots v El Paso Locomotive
03:00
USL League One
Greenville Triumph SC v Charlotte Independence
00:00
USL League Two
Boston City v Black Rock
00:00
Buffalo v Fort Wayne
00:00
Cedar Stars Rush v Morris Elite
00:00
Inter Gainesville v The Villages
00:00
Nona v Brooke House
00:00
Pinellas County v Sarasota Paradise
00:00
Real Central New Jersey v West Chester United II
00:00
Tobacco Road v Wake
00:00
Northern Virginia v Virginia Beach United
00:30
AHFC Royals v Corpus Christi
01:00
Blue Goose v Little Rock Rangers
01:00
Dothan United v East Atlanta
01:00
Colorado ISA v Utah Avalanche
02:30
Capo II v Seahorses
03:00
Oly Town v Capital FC
03:00
Tacoma Stars v United PDX
03:00
NWSL Women
Gotham FC W v San Diego Wave W
00:00
Angel City W v Racing Louisville W
03:00
Brazil Serie A
Fortaleza EC v Gremio
00:00
Juventude v Vasco da Gama
00:00
Sao Paulo v Cuiaba
00:00
Cruzeiro v Fluminense
01:30
Internacional v Corinthians
01:30
Vitoria v Atletico MG
22:30
Brazil Serie B
Botafogo SP v Ponte Preta
01:00
Brusque v Avai
01:30
Coritiba v America MG
01:30
Vila Nova v Mirassol
23:00
Chilean Primera
Nublense v Huachipato
20:00
International Tournament
Slovenia v Serbia
14:00
Denmark v England
17:00
Spain v Italy
20:00
Club Friendlies
Lillestrom v IFK Goteborg
12:00
Torpedo Moscow v Shinnik
13:00
Fri 21/06
Belarusian Premier League
FC Smorgon v FC Slutsk
16:00
FC Gomel v Shakhtyor Soligorsk
18:00
USL League One
Forward Madison FC v Union Omaha
01:00
USL League Two
Salt City v Albion Colorado
02:30
Redlands v Ventura County Fusion
03:00
Pathfinder v Seacoast United Phantoms
23:00
Brazil Serie A
Flamengo v Bahia
00:00
Palmeiras v Red Bull Bragantino
01:30
Brazil Serie B
Ceara v Recife
01:30
China FA Cup
Changning Flying Lions v Chengdu Rongcheng
09:00
Guangxi Hengchen v Shanghai Port
10:00
Shaanxi Union v Changchun Yatai
10:00
Dongguan United v Shanghai Shenhua
12:30
Rizhao Yuqi v Henan Songshan Longmen
12:30
Wuxi Wugou v Meizhou Hakka FC
12:30
Yunnan Yukun v Tianjin Tigers
12:30
Guangxi Pingguo Haliao v Wuhan Three Towns
13:00
Australia NPL NSW
Manly United v Central Coast II
10:30
Australia NPL Queensland
Gold Coast Knights v Olympic FC
10:30
Australia NPL South
South Adelaide v Campbelltown City
11:00
Australia NPL Victoria
Melbourne Knights FC v Moreland City
10:30
South Melbourne v Altona Magic
10:30
International Tournament
Slovakia v Ukraine
14:00
Poland v Austria
17:00
Netherlands v France
20:00
Club Friendlies
Tatran Lip Mikulas v Podbrezova
13:00
SV Ried v Burghausen
15:00
Benátky nad Jizerou v FK Baumit Jablonec
16:00
Illertissen v Gundelfingen
17:00
Lochau v SC Rheindorf Altach
17:30
BW Lohne v Wilhelmshaven
18:00
Sat 22/06
Belarusian Premier League
Naftan Novopolotsk v Slavia Mozyr
14:00
Minsk v Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
16:00
BATE Borisov v Dinamo Brest
18:00
USL Championship
Hartford Athletic v FC Tampa Bay Rowdies
00:30
Monterey Bay v Oakland Roots
23:00
USL League Two
Lansing City v Kalamazoo FC
00:00
Ocean City Nor'easters v Lehigh Valley United
00:00
Western Mass Pioneers v Boston City
00:00
Bavarian v Minneapolis City
01:00
Twin City Toucans v Houston Sur
01:30
FC Tucson v Seahorses
02:00
Utah United v Flatirons Rush
02:00
Midlakes United v Lane United
03:00
United PDX v Ballard
03:00
Almaden v Davis Legacy
03:30
Albany Rush v Boston Bolts
21:00
Black Rock v AC Connecticut
21:00
Brevard v Inter Gainesville
22:00
Charlotte Independence 2 v Tobacco Road
23:00
Cleveland Force v Fort Wayne
23:00
Dayton Dutch Lions v Kings Hammer
23:00
Monterey Bay II v Project 51O
23:00
Pinellas County v Tampa Bay United
23:00
Union Macomb v South Bend Lions
23:00
West Virginia United v SC United Bantams
23:00
NWSL Women
Orlando Pride W v Utah Royals W
01:00
Brazil Serie A
Criciuma v Botafogo ASF
20:00
Cuiaba v Atletico Goianiense
22:30
Brazil Serie B
CRB v Guarani Campinas
21:00
Operario v Botafogo SP
21:00
Uruguay Primera
Cerro v Danubio
14:00
Deportivo Maldonado v Fenix
16:30
Racing Montevideo v Defensor Sporting
19:00
Progreso v Penarol
22:00
China FA Cup
Jiangxi Liansheng v Zhejiang FC
11:30
Chongqing Tongliang Long v Shandong Luneng
12:30
Qingdao Red Lions v Sichuan Jiuniu
12:30
Shijiazhuang Gongfu v Qingdao Youth Island
12:30
Suzhou Dongwu v Beijing Guoan
12:30
Japan J-League
Machida Zelvia v Fukuoka
07:00
Albirex Niigata v Kawasaki Frontale
10:00
Tokyo Verdy v Nagoya Grampus Eight
10:00
Gamba Osaka v Vissel Kobe
10:30
Jubilo Iwata v Cerezo Osaka
10:30
Kashiwa Reysol v Sanfrecce Hiroshima
11:00
Sagan Tosu v Kyoto Sanga
11:00
Shonan v FC Tokyo
11:00
Urawa Red Diamonds v Kashima Antlers
11:00
Japan J2-League
Montedio Yamagata v Vegalta Sendai
09:00
Ventforet Kofu v Ehime FC
10:00
Yokohama FC v Roasso Kumamoto
10:00
Kagoshima United v Oita Trinita
11:00
Okayama v Thespakusatsu Gunma
11:00
Renofa Yamaguchi v Iwaki FC
11:00
Tochigi SC v JEF United Chiba
11:00
V-Varen Nagasaki v Fujieda MYFC
11:00
Japan J3-League
Grulla Morioka v FC Imabari
10:00
Nagano Parceiro v Kataller Toyama
10:00
SC Sagamihara v Matsumoto Yamaga
10:00
Gainare Tottori v FC Gifu
11:00
Omiya Ardija v FC Ryukyu
11:00
Tegevajaro Miyazaki v Kamatamare Sanuki
11:00
South Korea K-League
Daegu FC v Jeonbuk Motors
10:00
Daejeon Citizen v Gwangju FC
11:00
Gangwon FC v Gimcheon Sangmu
11:00
FC Seoul v Suwon City FC
12:00
South Korea K-League 2
Chungnam Asan v Gyeongnam FC
11:00
FC Anyang v Seoul E-Land FC
11:30
Suwon Bluewings v Seongnam FC
11:30
Malawi Super League
Baka City v Be Forward Wanderers
13:30
Bangwe All Stars v Nyasa Big Bullets
13:30
Silver Strikers v FOMO
13:30
Australia NPL Capital Territory
Cooma Tigers FC v Monaro Panthers
06:00
O'Connor Knights v Canberra
06:00
Australia NPL NSW
Sydney Olympic v APIA Tigers
08:00
Hills Brumbies v Wollongong Wolves
10:00
Marconi Stallions v Sutherland Sharks
10:00
Western Sydney W. II v Sydney Fc Youth
10:00
St George City FA v NWS Spirit
10:15
Australia NPL Northern NSW
Adamstown Rosebud v Maitland FC
05:30
Lake Macquarie City v New Lambton
07:00
Valentine Phoenix v Cooks Hill United FC
08:00
Australia NPL Queensland
Queensland Lions FC v Sunshine Coast Wanderers
07:45
Peninsula Power v Rochedale Rovers
08:00
Redlands United v Brisbane City
09:00
WDSC Wolves v Brisbane Roar Youth
09:15
Australia NPL South
Croydon Kings v Para Hills Knights
06:00
Adelaide City FC v Adelaide Raiders
08:30
Adelaide Comets v FK Beograd
08:30
NE Metrostars v Adelaide United II
08:30
Adelaide Olympic v Modbury Jets
09:30
Australia NPL Tasmania
Devonport City v Riverside Olympic
07:30
Launceston United v Clarence United
07:30
Launceston City v Kingborough Lions
07:45
Australia NPL Victoria
Green Gully v Oakleigh Cannons
04:00
Avondale FC v Manningham United Blues
06:00
Heidelberg United v Port Melbourne
07:00
Dandenong Thunder v Dandenong City
10:00
Australia NPL Western
Armadale v Fremantle City
08:00
Balcatta v Perth RedStar FC
08:00
Floreat Athena v Perth Glory Youth
08:00
Olympic Kingsway v Bayswater City
08:00
Western Knights v Inglewood United
08:00
Stirling Macedonia v Perth SC
10:00
International Tournament
Georgia v Czech Republic
14:00
Turkey v Portugal
17:00
Belgium v Romania
20:00
Club Friendlies
Botev Plovdiv v Beroe Stara Zagora
01:00
GKS Katowice v Widzew Lodz
01:00
Miedz Legnica v Rakow Czestochowa
01:00
Piast Gliwice v Polonia Bytom
01:00
Ruzomberok v NK Domzale
01:00
Humenné v FC Kosice
09:30
Plzen v Petřín Plzeň
09:30
Teplice v Zizkov
09:30
AGF Aarhus v Brabrand
10:00
Dukla Prague v MAS Taborsko
10:00
FC Zurich v FC WIL 1900
10:00
Sigma Olomouc II v Opava
10:00
Slovan Liberec v Varnsdorf
10:00
Kreuzlingen v St Gallen
12:00
VfL Bochum 1848 v Köln II
12:00
BW Lohne v Vorsfelde
13:00
FC Vaduz v SC Kriens
13:00
Fortuna Dilkrath v Borussia M'gladbach II
13:00
GKS Tychy v Podbeskidzie
13:00
Korona Kielce v Motor Lublin
13:00
Kotwica Kolobrzeg v Chojniczanka Chojnice
13:00
Lausanne Sports v Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
13:00
Nyiregyhaza v Cigand SE
13:00
Paksi FC v Budaörs
13:00
Ruch Chorzow v Puszcza Niepolomice
13:00
UTA Arad v Egnatia Rrogozhinë
13:00
Brechin v Dundee Utd
14:00
Meppen v Schalke 04 II
14:00
Abbey Vale v Queen of Sth
15:00
Crusaders v Derry City
15:00
Livingston v Alloa
15:00
Nenzing v SC Rheindorf Altach
15:00
Stranraer v Larne
15:00
Süderelbe v St. Pauli II
15:00
Donau v First Vienna
16:00
K.S.V. Oudenaarde v FCV Dender EH
16:00
Maribor v Spartak Trnava
16:00
Zepperen-Brustem v Sint Truidense VV
16:00
Levski Sofia v Spartak Pleven
16:30
Alemannia Haibach v Viktoria Aschaffenburg
17:00
Stevo v Twente
17:00
Sun 23/06
Spanish Segunda
Espanyol v Oviedo
17:30
Belarusian Premier League
Dnepr Mogilev v FC Vitebsk
14:00
Torpedo Zhodino v FC Isloch Minsk Raion
16:00
Dinamo Minsk v Neman Grodno
18:00
MLS
Cincinnati v New England
00:30
Columbus v Sporting KC
00:30
D.C. United v Houston
00:30
NY Red Bulls v Toronto FC
00:30
Orlando v Chicago
00:30
Philadelphia v Charlotte FC
00:30
Minnesota United FC v Austin FC
01:30
Nashville Sc v New York City
01:30
St. Louis City v Atlanta United FC
01:30
Colorado v Montreal
02:30
Real Salt Lake v LA Galaxy
02:30
Los Angeles FC v San Jose
03:30
Portland v Vancouver
03:30
Seattle v FC Dallas
03:30
USL Championship
Indy Eleven v Orange County SC
00:00
Miami FC v Loudoun United
00:00
North Carolina v Pittsburgh Riverhounds
00:30
Louisville City FC v Rhode Island
01:00
FC Tulsa v Sacramento Republic
01:30
New Mexico United v Colorado Switchbacks
02:00
Las Vegas Lights FC v Memphis 901
03:30
Phoenix Rising v Charleston Battery
03:30
USL League One
One Knoxville v Greenville Triumph SC
00:00
Richmond Kickers v NC Hailstorm
00:00
Chattanooga v Tormenta FC
00:30
USL League Two
Flint City Bucks v Oakland County
00:00
Hudson Valley Hammers v Manhattan
00:00
Lionsbridge v Patuxent
00:00
Lone Star II v Reading United
00:00
North Carolina Fusion v Wake
00:00
Staten Island Athletic v New Jersey Copa
00:00
Thunder Bay Chill v RKC Third Coast
00:00
Asheville City v Dothan United
00:30
East Atlanta v Tennessee
00:30
Southern Soccer Academy v Athens United
00:30
Virginia Marauders v Christos
00:30
Blue Goose v Hattiesburg
01:00
Corpus Christi v Hill Country Lobos
01:00
Des Moines Menace v Sueno
01:00
Louisiana Krewe v Mississippi Brilla
01:00
Utah Avalanche v Sueno
01:00
Westchester Flames v Ironbound
01:00
Peoria v St. Charles
01:30
Utah Avalanche v Albion Colorado
02:00
Colorado ISA v Salt City
02:30
AMSG v Coachella
03:00
Academica SC v San Francisco City
04:00
Capo II v Ventura County Fusion
20:00
SF Glens v Almaden
21:00
Bavarian v Rochester
22:00
Kalamazoo FC v Ann Arbor
22:00
Tacoma Stars v Lane United
22:00
NWSL Women
Houston Dash W v San Diego Wave W
00:30
Bay FC v Angel City W
03:00
Gotham FC W v Washington Spirit W
18:30
Portland Thorns W v Kansas City W
21:00
North Carolina W v Chicago Red Stars W
23:00
Seattle Reign W v Racing Louisville W
23:00
Brazil Serie A
Vasco da Gama v Sao Paulo
01:30
Bahia v Cruzeiro
20:00
CA Paranaense v Corinthians
20:00
Fluminense v Flamengo
20:00
Gremio v Internacional
20:00
Atletico MG v Fortaleza EC
22:30
Palmeiras v Juventude
22:30
Red Bull Bragantino v Vitoria
22:30
Brazil Serie B
Ituano v Brusque
01:00
Chapecoense v Paysandu
20:00
Vila Nova v Goias
22:30
Uruguay Primera
Liverpool Montevideo v Boston River
14:00
Rampla Juniors v Miramar
16:30
Cerro Largo v Club Nacional
19:00
Wanderers v CA River Plate
21:30
Brazil Serie A Women
Internacional RS W v Sao Paulo W
15:00
Santos W v Gremio W
22:00
China FA Cup
Nanjing City FC v Cangzhou Mighty Lions
12:30
Japan J-League
Sapporo v Yokohama FM
06:00
Japan J2-League
Blaublitz Akita v Shimizu S-Pulse
06:00
Tokushima Vortis v Mito Hollyhock
11:00
Japan J3-League
Fukushima United v FC Osaka
06:00
Kanazawa v Kitakyushu
06:00
Vanraure Hachinohe v YSCC Yokohama
06:00
Azul Claro Numazu v Nara Club
10:00
South Korea K-League
Incheon United v Pohang Steelers
10:00
Jeju United FC v Ulsan Hyundai
10:00
South Korea K-League 2
Ansan Greeners v Cheonan City
11:00
Bucheon FC 1995 v Cheongju
11:00
Gimpo Citizen v Busan I Park
11:00
Kenyan Premier League
Bidco United v GOR Mahia
13:00
KCB v Nairobi City Stars
13:00
Kenya Police v Kariobangi Sharks
13:00
Muhoroni Youth v Posta Rangers
13:00
Murang'a SEAL v Shabana
13:00
Sofapaka v Nzoia Sugar
13:00
Talanta v Bandari
13:00
Tusker v Homeboyz
13:00
Ulinzi Stars v AFC Leopards
13:00
Malawi Super League
CIVO United v MAFCO
13:30
Creck v Dedza Dynamos
13:30
Nigeria Premier League
Akwa United v Rivers United
16:00
Bendel Insurance v Bayelsa United
16:00
Doma United v Abia Warriors
16:00
Enyimba v Plateau United
16:00
Gombe United v Enugu Rangers
16:00
Kano Pillars v Lobi Stars
16:00
Kwara United v Heartland
16:00
Niger Tornadoes v Sunshine Stars
16:00
Remo Stars v Katsina United
16:00
Shooting Stars v Sporting Lagos
16:00
Australia NPL Capital Territory
Gungahlin United v Yoogali CT
06:00
Tuggeranong United v Canberra Olympic
06:00
Australia NPL NSW
Blacktown City v Rockdale Ilinden
06:00
Sydney United 58 FC v St. George Saints
06:00
Australia NPL Northern NSW
Broadmeadow Magic v Weston Workers
05:30
Charlestown Azzurri v Edgeworth Eagles
05:30
Hamilton Olympic v Lambton Jaffas
05:30
Australia NPL Queensland
Moreton City v Gold Coast United
07:30
Australia NPL Tasmania
South Hobart v Glenorchy Knights
05:00
Australia NPL Victoria
St. Albans Saints v Hume City
06:00
International Tournament
Scotland v Hungary
20:00
Switzerland v Germany
20:00
Club Friendlies
Fortuna Babelsberg v SV Babelsberg 03
12:00
IF Brommapojkarna v Hammarby IF
12:00
AIK Solna v Viking FK
13:00
Ludogorets v Slovan Bratislava
13:00
Neuchatel Xamax v Bulle
13:00
Líšeň v Banik Ostrava
14:00
Pogon Szczecin v Sigma Olomouc
16:00
Neudrossenfeld v Bayreuth
16:30
Mon 24/06
USL League One
Spokane Velocity v Lexington
02:00
USL League Two
Ocean City Nor'easters v Real Central New Jersey
00:00
Lehigh Valley United v West Chester United II
00:30
Sarasota Paradise v Weston FC
00:30
Arizona Arsenal v Seahorses
01:00
Ballard v Oly Town
01:00
Club Friendlies
Legia Warsaw v CS Uni Craiova
01:00
Full Football Season Fixture Lists
Use the selector below to show a full competition's fixture list for the remainder of the season.
League:
Pick a League -
Euro 2024 Fixtures
UEFA Nations League Fixtures
Asian International Qualifiers Fixtures
CONCACAF International Qualifiers Fixtures
African International Qualifiers Fixtures
CONMEBOL International Qualifiers Fixtures
Oceania International Qualifiers Fixtures
International Friendlies Fixtures
Scottish League Cup Fixtures
Irish Premier Division Fixtures
Irish First Division Fixtures
Irish FAI Cup Fixtures
German DFB Pokal Fixtures
Spanish Segunda Fixtures
Belgian Pro League Fixtures
Belgian Challenger Pro League Fixtures
Croatian League Fixtures
Slovenian PrvaLiga Fixtures
Belgian Super League Women Fixtures
Belarusian Premier League Fixtures
Hungarian League Fixtures
Polish Ekstraklasa Fixtures
Polish I Liga Fixtures
Danish Superliga Fixtures
Finnish Veikkausliiga Fixtures
Norwegian Eliteserien Fixtures
Swedish Allsvenskan Fixtures
MLS Fixtures
USL Championship Fixtures
USL League One Fixtures
USL League Two Fixtures
Mexican Liga MX Fixtures
NWSL Women Fixtures
Argentine Primera Fixtures
Brazil Serie A Fixtures
Brazil Serie B Fixtures
Chilean Primera Fixtures
Ecuador Serie A Fixtures
Uruguay Primera Fixtures
Brazil Serie A Women Fixtures
China Super League Fixtures
China League One Fixtures
China FA Cup Fixtures
Japan J-League Fixtures
Japan J2-League Fixtures
Japan J3-League Fixtures
South Korea K-League Fixtures
South Korea K-League 2 Fixtures
South Korea FA Cup Fixtures
Kenyan Premier League Fixtures
Malawi Super League Fixtures
Nigeria Premier League Fixtures
South Africa Premier League Fixtures
Tunisia Ligue 1 Fixtures
Australia NPL Capital Territory Fixtures
Australia NPL NSW Fixtures
Australia NPL Northern NSW Fixtures
Australia NPL Queensland Fixtures
Australia NPL South Fixtures
Australia NPL Tasmania Fixtures
Australia NPL Victoria Fixtures
Australia NPL Western Fixtures
Club Friendlies Fixtures
Related Pages
All Fixtures
Football League Calculator
Form Tables