The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Next Week's Football Fixtures

Sat 25/06
by flag Belarusian Premier League
FC Isloch Minsk Raion v FC Gomel13:00
FC Slutsk v FC Vitebsk15:00
Shakhtyor Soligorsk v Torpedo Zhodino17:00
Neman Grodno v BATE Borisov19:00
no flag Norwegian Eliteserien
Haugesund v Viking FK15:00
Rosenborg v Kristiansund BK17:00
us flag MLS
Seattle v Sporting KC20:00
D.C. United v Nashville Sc22:00
us flag USL Championship
Hartford Athletic v Louisville City FC18:00
us flag USL League Two
FC Florida II v Caledonia20:00
New Jersey Copa v Long Island Rough Riders22:00
South Bend Lions v Cleveland Force22:30
Blackwatch Rush v Boston City23:00
Boston City v Blackwatch Rush23:00
Western Mass Pioneers v Vermont Green23:30
ar flag Argentinian Primera
Defensa y Justicia v Velez19:30
Talleres v Central Cordoba19:30
Colon v Huracan22:00
Estudiantes v Newells22:00
br flag Brazil Serie A
CA Paranaense v Red Bull Bragantino20:30
Corinthians v Santos23:00
Flamengo v America MG23:00
br flag Brazil Serie B
Criciuma v Vila Nova15:00
Bahia v Novorizontino20:00
Recife v Brusque22:30
cn flag China Super League
Cangzhou Mighty Lions v Beijing Guoan09:30
Hangzhou Greentown v Shandong Luneng12:30
Tianjin Tigers v Meizhou Hakka FC12:30
Wuhan Zall v Shanghai Port12:30
cn flag China League One
Qingdao Youth Island v Zibo Sunday09:00
jp flag Japan J-League
Yokohama FM v Kashiwa Reysol08:00
Fukuoka v Sanfrecce Hiroshima10:30
Kawasaki Frontale v Jubilo Iwata11:00
jp flag Japan J2-League
Vegalta Sendai v Montedio Yamagata08:00
Mito Hollyhock v Okayama10:00
Roasso Kumamoto v Oita Trinita11:00
V-Varen Nagasaki v Blaublitz Akita11:00
jp flag Japan J3-League
YSCC Yokohama v Fujieda MYFC09:00
Kataller Toyama v Nagano Parceiro10:00
Gainare Tottori v SC Sagamihara10:30
Ehime FC v Kagoshima United11:00
sk flag South Korea K-League
Jeonbuk Motors v Daegu FC10:00
Suwon City FC v Suwon Bluewings11:00
FC Seoul v Incheon United12:00
ke flag Kenyan Premier League
Posta Rangers v Vihiga Bullets20:30
ng flag Nigeria Premier League
Akwa United v Plateau United16:00
tz flag Tanzania Premier League
Biashara Mara United v Kinondoni MC14:00
Coastal Union v Kagera Sugar14:00
Mbeya City v Young Africans14:00
Mbeya Kwanza FC v Ruvu Shooting14:00
Polisi Tanzania FC v Geita Gold FC14:00
Dodoma Jiji v Azam17:00
au flag Australia NPL NSW
APIA Tigers v Sydney Fc Youth08:30
Wollongong Wolves v Manly United FC09:00
Marconi Stallions v Mt Druitt Town Rangers10:00
au flag Australia NPL Queensland
Brisbane City v Olympic FC08:30
Logan Lightning v Brisbane Roar Youth09:30
Moreton Bay United v Gold Coast United09:30
au flag Australia NPL South
Adelaide City FC v NE Metrostars08:30
Croydon Kings v Adelaide United II11:15
au flag Australia NPL Victoria
Dandenong City v Dandenong Thunder07:45
Port Melbourne v Oakleigh Cannons08:30
Altona Magic v Heidelberg United09:00
au flag Australia NPL Western
Armadale v Perth SC08:00
Bayswater City v Cockburn City08:00
Floreat Athena v Perth Glory Youth08:00
Gwelup Croatia v Sorrento08:00
Inglewood United v Perth RedStar FC08:00
Stirling Macedonia v Balcatta10:00
Sun 26/06
by flag Belarusian Premier League
Minsk v FC Belshina Bobruisk14:00
Dinamo Brest v Dinamo Minsk16:00
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk v Slavia Mozyr18:00
no flag Norwegian Eliteserien
Bodo/Glimt v Aalesunds FK17:00
Ham-Kam v Sarpsborg17:00
Molde v Jerv17:00
Sandefjord v Tromso17:00
Stromsgodset v Lillestrom17:00
Valerenga v Odd19:00
se flag Swedish Allsvenskan
Degerfors IF v AIK Solna14:00
Hammarby IF v Hacken14:00
Mjallby AIF v IFK Norrkoping14:00
GIF Sundsvall v Djurgardens16:30
us flag MLS
Montreal v Charlotte FC00:30
Toronto FC v Atlanta United FC00:30
Houston v Chicago01:00
Inter Miami CF v Minnesota United FC01:00
Austin FC v FC Dallas02:00
Real Salt Lake v Columbus03:00
San Jose v LA Galaxy03:00
Portland v Colorado03:30
Los Angeles FC v NY Red Bulls20:00
Philadelphia v New York City23:00
us flag USL Championship
Miami FC v La Galaxy II00:00
Pittsburgh Riverhounds v FC Tampa Bay Rowdies00:00
Orange County SC v Loudoun United01:00
FC Tulsa v Charleston Battery01:30
Memphis 901 v Detroit City FC01:30
New Mexico United v Birmingham Legion02:00
El Paso Locomotive v New York Red Bulls II02:30
Monterey Bay v Sacramento Republic03:00
Oakland Roots v Atlanta United II03:00
San Diego Loyal v Indy Eleven03:00
us flag USL League One
Greenville Triumph SC v Northern Colorado Hailstorm00:00
Chattanooga v FC Tucson00:30
South Georgia Tormenta FC v Union Omaha00:30
Central Valley Fuego v North Carolina03:30
Charlotte Independence v Forward Madison FC23:00
us flag USL League Two
Commonwealth Cardinals v Christos00:00
Kings Hammer v Fort Wayne00:00
Lone Star II v Lehigh Valley United00:00
Minneapolis City v Peoria00:00
Nona v Florida Elite00:00
The Villages v Tampa Bay United00:00
Evergreen v Virginia Beach United00:30
Flint City Bucks v Lansing City00:30
One Knoxville v Tennessee00:30
Southern Soccer Academy v Dalton Red Wolves00:30
Westchester Flames v FA Euro New York00:30
AHFC Royals v Houston Sur01:00
Baton Rouge LA v Little Rock Rangers01:00
Chicago Dutch Lions v Chicago FC United01:00
Corpus Christi v Brazos Valley01:00
Des Moines Menace v Manitoba01:00
Louisiana Krewe v Mississippi Brilla01:00
Texas United v Blue Goose01:00
Colorado ISA v Park City Red Wolves01:30
Kaw Valley v Chicago City01:30
Flatirons Rush v Ogden City02:30
Ventura County Fusion v Central Valley Fuego II03:00
Charlotte Independence 2 v Wake19:00
Black Rock v AC Connecticut21:00
SF Glens v Seahorses21:00
Kalamazoo FC v Ann Arbor22:00
Oly Town v OVF Alliance22:00
PDX v Ballard22:00
Miami AC v Caledonia23:00
Project 51O v Marin23:00
ar flag Argentinian Primera
River Plate v Lanus00:30
San Lorenzo v Tigre17:00
Platense v Sarmiento19:30
Racing Club v Aldosivi22:00
br flag Brazil Serie A
Atletico MG v Fortaleza EC01:00
Avai v Palmeiras20:00
Botafogo ASF v Fluminense20:00
Ceara v Atletico Goianiense22:00
Goias v Cuiaba22:00
Sao Paulo v Juventude22:00
br flag Brazil Serie B
Tombense v Nautico15:00
cn flag China Super League
Wuhan Three Towns v Hebei Zhongji08:30
Shanghai Shenhua v Guangzhou Evergrande10:30
Chengdu Rongcheng v Shenzhen Ruby FC12:30
cn flag China League One
Nanjing City FC v Qingdao Jonoon08:30
Guangxi Pingguo Haliao v Shijiazhuang Gongfu09:00
Suzhou Dongwu v Nantong Zhiyun09:00
Shenyang Urban v Shanghai Jiading12:30
jp flag Japan J-League
Sapporo v Gamba Osaka06:00
Cerezo Osaka v Shimizu S-Pulse10:00
Nagoya Grampus Eight v Kashima Antlers10:00
Vissel Kobe v Urawa Red Diamonds10:00
Kyoto Sanga v Shonan10:30
Sagan Tosu v FC Tokyo11:00
jp flag Japan J2-League
JEF United Chiba v Tokyo Verdy06:00
Tochigi SC v Grulla Morioka10:00
Tokushima Vortis v Thespakusatsu Gunma10:00
Yokohama FC v Albirex Niigata10:00
FC Ryukyu v Machida Zelvia10:30
Omiya Ardija v Kanazawa11:00
Renofa Yamaguchi v Ventforet Kofu11:00
jp flag Japan J3-League
Vanraure Hachinohe v Fukushima United06:00
Tegevajaro Miyazaki v FC Gifu07:00
FC Imabari v Azul Claro Numazu08:30
Kitakyushu v Kamatamare Sanuki10:00
Matsumoto Yamaga v Iwaki FC10:00
sk flag South Korea K-League
Ulsan Hyundai v Seongnam FC10:00
Pohang Steelers v Gimcheon Sangmu11:00
Gangwon FC v Jeju United FC11:30
ke flag Kenyan Premier League
Ulinzi Stars v Sofapaka01:00
ng flag Nigeria Premier League
Enyimba v Heartland16:00
Gombe United v Wikki Tourists16:00
Kano Pillars v Enugu Rangers16:00
Katsina United v Remo Stars16:00
Lobi Stars v Akwa Starlets16:00
Nasarawa United v Rivers United16:00
Niger Tornadoes v Kwara United16:00
Shooting Stars v Abia Warriors16:00
Sunshine Stars v MFM FC16:00
tz flag Tanzania Premier League
Mtibwa Sugar v Namungo FC14:00
Tanzania Prisons v Simba SC14:00
au flag Australia NPL NSW
Blacktown City v Northbridge FC Bulls06:00
Rockdale Ilinden v Sydney United 58 FC06:00
Sydney Olympic v Sutherland Sharks07:00
au flag Australia NPL Northern NSW
Lake Macquarie City v Hamilton Olympic05:00
Valentine Phoenix v Maitland FC05:00
Weston Workers v Adamstown Rosebud05:30
au flag Australia NPL Queensland
Gold Coast Knights v Queensland Lions FC06:00
Capalaba v Eastern Suburbs Brisbane10:30
Mon 27/06
ir flag Irish Premier Division
St Patricks v Shamrock Rovers19:45
by flag Belarusian Premier League
FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk v Dnepr Mogilev16:00
se flag Swedish Allsvenskan
Elfsborg v Varbergs Bois18:00
Kalmar FF v IFK Varnamo18:00
Malmo v Helsingborg IF18:00
Sirius v IFK Goteborg18:00
us flag MLS
Vancouver v New England01:00
us flag USL League Two
Hudson Valley Hammers v Cedar Stars Rush00:00
Marin v Golden State Force00:00
East Atlanta v Tormenta II00:30
ar flag Argentinian Primera
Argentinos Juniors v Arsenal de Sarandi00:30
Patronato v Independiente19:30
cn flag China League One
Beijing Baxy v Heilongjiang Lava Spring08:30
Beijing Technology v Zhenjiang Huasa08:30
Shaanxi Changan Athletic v Jiangxi Liansheng08:30
Xinjiang Tianshan v Sichuan Jiuniu12:30
Tue 28/06
us flag USL League Two
Boston City v Seacoast United Phantoms22:00
Seacoast United Phantoms v Boston City22:00
ar flag Argentinian Primera
Atletico Tucuman v Godoy Cruz00:00
br flag Brazil Serie B
Operario v Chapecoense00:00
Sampaio Correa v CSA00:00
Brusque v Bahia23:00
Gremio v Londrina23:00
cn flag China Super League
Shandong Luneng v Henan Songshan Longmen11:30
Guangzhou City v Dalian Professional12:30
Wed 29/06
by flag Belarusian Premier League
BATE Borisov v FC Slutsk16:00
FC Gomel v Torpedo Zhodino18:00
us flag USL Championship
Hartford Athletic v Colorado Switchbacks00:00
San Antonio FC v FC Tulsa02:00
us flag USL League Two
Blackwatch Rush v Vermont Green00:00
Cleveland Force v Kings Hammer00:00
Davis Legacy v Seahorses00:00
Vermont Green v Blackwatch Rush00:00
Blue Goose v Baton Rouge LA01:00
Houston FC v Brazos Valley01:00
Round Rock v Houston Sur01:00
St. Croix v Manitoba01:00
Tennessee v Peachtree City01:30
Chicago FC United v Saint Louis22:00
New Jersey Copa v Hudson Valley Hammers22:00
br flag Brazil Serie B
Cruzeiro v Recife01:30
Guarani Campinas v Ituano01:30
Vila Nova v Ponte Preta01:30
Nautico v Criciuma23:00
cn flag China Super League
Shanghai Port v Shanghai Shenhua08:30
Meizhou Hakka FC v Cangzhou Mighty Lions09:30
Shenzhen Ruby FC v Tianjin Tigers10:30
Changchun Yatai v Hangzhou Greentown12:30
cn flag China League One
Nantong Zhiyun v Qingdao Youth Island09:00
Zibo Sunday v Guangxi Pingguo Haliao09:00
jp flag Japan J-League
Gamba Osaka v Sanfrecce Hiroshima11:00
tz flag Tanzania Premier League
Azam v Biashara Mara United14:00
Coastal Union v Geita Gold FC14:00
Dodoma Jiji v Kinondoni MC14:00
Kagera Sugar v Polisi Tanzania FC14:00
Mbeya City v Namungo FC14:00
Mbeya Kwanza FC v Simba SC14:00
Ruvu Shooting v Tanzania Prisons14:00
Young Africans v Mtibwa Sugar14:00
au flag Australia NPL Northern NSW
Lake Macquarie City v Weston Workers10:00
Maitland FC v Lambton Jaffas10:00
Valentine Phoenix v Hamilton Olympic10:00
au flag Australia NPL South
Adelaide Olympic v Adelaide United II12:00
Thu 30/06
us flag MLS
Cincinnati v New York City00:30
Toronto FC v Columbus00:30
Chicago v Philadelphia01:00
Seattle v Montreal03:00
LA Galaxy v Minnesota United FC03:30
Los Angeles FC v FC Dallas03:30
Portland v Houston03:30
us flag USL Championship
Charleston Battery v Atlanta United II00:30
Rio Grande Valley FC Toros v El Paso Locomotive01:30
San Diego Loyal v Orange County SC03:00
us flag USL League One
Greenville Triumph SC v North Carolina00:00
FC Tucson v Richmond Kickers03:00
us flag USL League Two
Cedar Stars Rush v Westchester Flames00:00
Christos v Lionsbridge00:00
FC Motown II v Morris Elite00:00
Nona v FC Florida II00:00
North Carolina Fusion v West Virginia Alliance00:00
South Bend Lions v Toledo Villa00:00
Tampa Bay United v Florida Elite00:00
Tobacco Road v Charlotte Independence 200:00
West Virginia Alliance v North Carolina Fusion00:00
Real Central New Jersey v Reading United00:05
Ann Arbor v Flint City Bucks00:30
Boston Bolts v AC Connecticut00:30
Tormenta II v Southern Soccer Academy00:30
West Chester United II v Ocean City Nor'easters00:30
AHFC Royals v Corpus Christi01:00
Chicago Dutch Lions v Chicago City01:00
FA Euro New York v Long Island Rough Riders01:00
Louisiana Krewe v Texas United01:00
Minneapolis City v Manitoba01:00
San Francisco City v Marin03:00
br flag Brazil Serie B
CRB v Tombense01:30
Novorizontino v Vasco da Gama01:30
cn flag China Super League
Guangzhou Evergrande v Wuhan Three Towns10:30
Beijing Guoan v Chengdu Rongcheng12:30
Hebei Zhongji v Wuhan Zall12:30
cn flag China League One
Shaanxi Changan Athletic v Qingdao Jonoon08:30
Shijiazhuang Gongfu v Suzhou Dongwu09:00
Shanghai Jiading v Beijing Baxy12:30
Fri 01/07
ir flag Irish Premier Division
Bohemians Dublin v Derry City19:45
Dundalk v UCD19:45
St Patricks v Drogheda19:45
Finn Harps v Shamrock Rovers20:00
by flag Belarusian Premier League
Slavia Mozyr v Shakhtyor Soligorsk17:00
se flag Swedish Allsvenskan
GIF Sundsvall v Malmo18:00
us flag MLS
Charlotte FC v Austin FC00:00
New England v Orlando00:30
NY Red Bulls v Atlanta United FC01:00
us flag USL League One
Northern Colorado Hailstorm v Chattanooga02:00
us flag USL League Two
Blackwatch Rush v Pathfinder00:30
New Mexico United II v Park City Red Wolves02:00
Ogden City v Colorado ISA02:30
Lane United v OVF Alliance03:00
ar flag Argentinian Primera
Central Cordoba v Argentinos Juniors23:00
br flag Brazil Serie B
Chapecoense v Sampaio Correa23:00
cl flag Chilean Primera
Nublense v Audax Italiano00:00
Everton De Vina v Colo Colo23:00
cn flag China League One
Jiangxi Liansheng v Beijing Technology08:30
Sichuan Jiuniu v Shenyang Urban08:30
Zhenjiang Huasa v Nanjing City FC08:30
Heilongjiang Lava Spring v Xinjiang Tianshan12:30
au flag Australia NPL NSW
Manly United FC v Marconi Stallions10:00
Wollongong Wolves v Rockdale Ilinden10:30
au flag Australia NPL Queensland
Gold Coast United v Logan Lightning11:15
au flag Australia NPL Tasmania
Olympia v Kingborough Lions10:00
au flag Australia NPL Victoria
Green Gully v Bentleigh Greens11:00
Oakleigh Cannons v Dandenong City11:30
au flag Australia NPL Western
Perth Glory Youth v Stirling Macedonia12:30
Sat 02/07
us flag USL Championship
New York Red Bulls II v Pittsburgh Riverhounds00:00
Colorado Switchbacks v Sacramento Republic02:00
La Galaxy II v Oakland Roots03:30
us flag USL League One
Union Omaha v Charlotte Independence01:00
us flag USL League Two
FC Motown II v Cedar Stars Rush00:00
Kings Hammer v Toledo Villa00:00
Ocean City Nor'easters v Real Central New Jersey00:00
Patuxent v Virginia Beach United00:00
West Virginia Alliance v Charlotte Independence 200:00
Western Mass Pioneers v Seacoast United Phantoms00:30
Chicago FC United v Chicago City01:00
Des Moines Menace v Thunder Bay Chill01:00
Peoria v Manitoba01:00
Round Rock v Houston FC01:00
Ballard v Portland Timbers III03:00
Seahorses v Golden State Force03:00
Ventura County Fusion v Project 51O03:00
mx flag Mexican Liga MX
Necaxa v Toluca01:00
Mazatlan FC v Puebla03:05
ar flag Argentinian Primera
Boca Juniors v Banfield01:30
br flag Brazil Serie B
Brusque v Operario01:30
Cruzeiro v Vila Nova01:30
jp flag Japan J2-League
Blaublitz Akita v Renofa Yamaguchi06:00
jp flag Japan J3-League
Azul Claro Numazu v Gainare Tottori07:00
Iwaki FC v Tegevajaro Miyazaki08:30
au flag Australia NPL NSW
Northbridge FC Bulls v Mt Druitt Town Rangers06:00
Sutherland Sharks v APIA Tigers06:30
au flag Australia NPL Northern NSW
Adamstown Rosebud v Broadmeadow Magic05:00
Lambton Jaffas v Lake Macquarie City05:00
Maitland FC v Weston Workers06:00
au flag Australia NPL Queensland
Brisbane City v Gold Coast Knights08:30
au flag Australia NPL South
West Torrens Birkalla v Croydon Kings06:00
Adelaide Comets v NE Metrostars06:30
South Adelaide v Adelaide Olympic06:30
Sturt Lions v Campbelltown City06:30
White City v Adelaide City FC06:30
au flag Australia NPL Tasmania
South Hobart v Devonport City05:00
Riverside Olympic v Clarence United05:30
Launceston City v Glenorchy Knights07:30
au flag Australia NPL Victoria
Avondale FC v Dandenong Thunder06:00
Eastern Lions SC v South Melbourne06:00
au flag Australia NPL Western
Balcatta v Armadale08:00
Cockburn City v Inglewood United08:00
Gwelup Croatia v Bayswater City08:00
Perth RedStar FC v Floreat Athena08:00
Sorrento v Perth SC08:00

Full Football Season Fixture Lists

Use the selector below to show a full competition's fixture list for the remainder of the season.

Related Pages