The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 29‑Feb‑2020)

England flag England Premier League
FTBournemouth2‑2Chelsea
FTNewcastle0‑0Burnley
FTWatford3‑0Liverpool
FTWest Ham3‑1Southampton
England flag England Championship
FTBlackburn2‑2Swansea
FTCardiff2‑2Brentford
FTFulham2‑0Preston
FTHuddersfield4‑0Charlton
FTLuton1‑1Stoke
FTMillwall1‑1Bristol City
FTQPR2‑2Birmingham
FTReading2‑0Barnsley
FTSheff Wed1‑3Derby
FTWest Brom0‑1Wigan
England flag England League 1
FTBlackpool2‑1Ipswich
FTBolton0‑0Accrington Stanley
FTBristol Rovers0‑1Shrewsbury
FTBurton Albion1‑1Peterborough
FTDoncaster3‑1Wycombe
FTGillingham1‑2AFC Wimbledon
FTOxford Utd2‑1Southend
FTRotherham1‑1MK Dons
England flag England League 2
FTBradford2‑1Plymouth
FTCambridge Utd1‑2Carlisle
FTColchester0‑2Cheltenham
FTExeter1‑1Crawley Town
FTGrimsby0‑3Northampton
FTMacclesfield0‑2Salford
FTMorecambe1‑1Crewe
FTOldham5‑0Newport County
FTPort Vale2‑2Scunthorpe
England flag England National League
FTBoreham Wood1‑1Hartlepool
FTEbbsfleet United0‑1Stockport
FTSolihull Moors3‑0Dover
FTTorquay2‑0Chorley
FTWoking2‑0Maidenhead Utd
FTYeovil3‑0Wrexham
England flag FA Trophy
AETAFC Fylde2‑3Harrogate Town
AETBarnet1‑2Halesowen Town
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTAlloa0‑2Ayr
FTDunfermline2‑0Dundee Utd
FTQueen of Sth0‑4Morton
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTClyde3‑2Falkirk
FTDumbarton1‑0Raith Rovers
FTForfar0‑1East Fife
FTMontrose1‑0Airdrie Utd
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTAlbion1‑2Elgin
FTBrechin0‑2Stirling
FTCowdenbeath1‑1Edinburgh City
FTQueen's Park2‑0Annan Athletic
FTStenhousemuir0‑3Cove Rangers
Scotland flag Scottish Cup
FTHearts1‑0Rangers
FTSt Mirren0‑2Aberdeen
Africa Champions League:: play-off
FTAl Ahly2‑0Mamelodi Sundowns
FTWydad Casablanca2‑0Etoile du Sahel
Albania flag Albania Kategoria Superiore
FTTeuta2‑2Kukesi
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTAin M'lila2‑0CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
FTCR Belouizdad3‑1JS Kabylie
FTCS Constantine1‑1NC Magra
FTES Setif2‑0NA Hussein Dey
FTJS Saoura1‑0USM Alger
FTMC Alger1‑1MC Oran
FTUSM Bel Abbes0‑1US Biskra
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
18:30Argentinos JuniorsRosario Central
18:30Arsenal de SarandiAldosivi
18:30Atletico TucumanRiver Plate
18:30BanfieldHuracan
18:30Boca JuniorsGimnasia La Plata
18:30Defensa y JusticiaParana
18:30EstudiantesRacing Club
18:30IndependienteCentral Cordoba
18:30NewellsGodoy Cruz
18:30San LorenzoLanus
18:30TalleresColon
18:30Union Santa FeVelez
FTColon0‑4Boca Juniors
FTGimnasia La Plata1‑0Atletico Tucuman
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional:: zone B
FTBrown de Adrogue0‑0Santamarina
FTTigre3‑1Gimnasia Jujuy
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTMelbourne Victory2‑1Adelaide United
FTNewcastle Jets2‑1Perth
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTBW Linz1‑1Grazer AK
FTFC Liefering3‑1SK Austria Klagenfurt
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTFK Qarabag0‑0Sabah
Bahrain Premiere League
FTAl-Hala Muharraq1‑2Al Ahli Club (Manama)
FTMuharraq4‑0Manama Club
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTEupen2‑1Mouscron Peruwelz
FTRoyal Antwerp3‑1Oostende
FTWaasland-Beveren0‑3Anderlecht
FTZulte-Waregem2‑2Kortrijk
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTBorac Banja Luka0‑2FK Sarajevo
FTZrinjski Mostar2‑0Sloboda Tuzla
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1
FTGuarani Campinas0‑0EC Agua Santa SP
FTRed Bull Bragantino2‑1Ituano
FTSantos0‑0Palmeiras
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTDunav Ruse0‑0OFC Botev Vratsa
FTFC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 20152‑1CSKA Sofia
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTCobresal1‑1Deportes Iquique
FTColo Colo2‑2Universidad de Concepcion
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTAtletico Junior3‑2CD Jaguares
FTAtlético Nacional1‑1Independiente Medellin
FTPatriotas1‑1Chico FC
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: clausura
FTGrecia0‑0Club Sport Herediano
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTDinamo Zagreb4‑0Rijeka
FTNK Osijek0‑0Hajduk Split
FTAEL Limassol4‑1Ethnikos Achnas
FTDoxa Katokopia0‑4Pafos FC
FTNea Salamis1‑3Apollon Limassol
FTSparta Prague2‑2Zlin
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTEsbjerg1‑2Nordsjaelland
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: clausura
FTJocoro Fc2‑3El Vencedor
Finland flag Finland Cup:: group A
FTIFK Mariehamn2‑2HIFK Helsinki
France flag France Ligue 1
FTAmiens0‑1Metz
FTBrest0‑1Angers
FTMonaco1‑1Reims
FTMontpellier3‑0Strasbourg
FTParis Saint Germain4‑0Dijon
FTToulouse0‑2Rennes
France flag France Ligue 2
FTLorient1‑2Chambly Thelle
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTAugsburg2‑3Borussia Monchengladbach
FTBorussia Dortmund1‑0Freiburg
FTFortuna Koln3‑0Schalke
FTHoffenheim0‑6Bayern Munich
FTMainz2‑0SC Paderborn 07
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTFortuna Koln0‑2FC Schalke 04 II
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
FTDreams FC0‑1Aduana Stars
FTWA All Stars0‑0Eleven Wonders
FTWA All Stars0‑0Eleven Wonders
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
FTFerencvaros2‑0Debrecen
FTHonved0‑4Diosgyor
FTKisvarda FC2‑0Paksi FC
FTMezokovesd-zsory1‑2Zalaegerszegi TE
FTUjpest2‑3Puskas Academia
FTVideoton3‑0Kaposvari Rakoczi FC
India flag India Indian Super League:: play-off
FTChennaiyin4‑1FC Goa
India flag India I-League
FTReal Kashmir2‑2Aizawl
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTShamrock Rovers II1‑1Galway Utd
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTBnei Yehuda0‑0Hapoel Haifa
FTHapoel Tel Aviv2‑1Hapoel Hadera Eran
FTMaccabi Netanya0‑1Maccabi Tel Aviv
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTLazio2‑0Bologna
FTNapoli2‑1Torino
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTBenevento3‑1Spezia
FTChievo0‑1Livorno
FTCittadella0‑0Cremonese
FTEmpoli0‑1Pordenone
FTJuve Stabia2‑2Trapani
FTPisa1‑0Perugia
FTVenezia1‑1Cosenza
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
19:45ArzignanoChiampoRavenna
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTCasertana2‑0USD Cavese 1919
Lithuania flag Lithuania Super Cup
FTZalgiris1‑0FK Suduva
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTFC Etzella Ettelbruck0‑1Fola Esch
FTProgres Niederkorn1‑2Racing FC Union Luxembourg
FTUna Strassen1‑0US Mondorf les Bains
FTUnion Titus Petange2‑2FC Victoria Rosport
Malta Cup
FTValletta2‑0Gudja United
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: clausura
FTAtletico San Luis0‑3FC Juarez
FTClub Tijuana0‑1Puebla
FTMonarcas Morelia2‑4Cruz Azul
FTToluca2‑0Monterrey
Montenegro flag Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
FTFK Zeta Golubovci1‑1FK Iskra
FTMladost Ljeskopolje1‑1Titograd Podgorica
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTMouloudia Club Of Oujda1‑1Difaa El Jadida
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTADO Den Haag0‑0Heracles Almelo
FTPEC Zwolle4‑3Vitesse Arnhem
FTTwente2‑3SC Heerenveen
FTVVV-Venlo0‑0Fortuna Sittard
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTClub River Plate0‑212 De Octubre De Itaugua
FTGuairena Fc3‑2Libertad
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: apertura
FTAcademia Cantolao1‑0Atletico Grau
FTAlianza Lima1‑0Deportivo Municipal
FTCienciano1‑4Ayacucho FC
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTGornik Zabrze3‑1Pogon Szczecin
FTLegia Warsaw2‑1Cracovia
FTWisla Krakow2‑2Wisla Plock
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTGKS Belchatow0‑0GKS Jastrzebie
FTGKS Tychy2‑2Sandecja Nowy Sacz
FTNieciecza1‑2Chojniczanka Chojnice
FTStomil Olsztyn4‑2Odra Opole
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTElana Torun5‑0Gornik Leczna
FTGKS Katowice2‑2Blekitni Stargard
FTGórnik Polkowice4‑1SKRA Czestochowa
FTLech Poznan II2‑1Stal Rzeszów
FTZKS Stal Stalowa Wola0‑0Bytovia Bytow
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBoavista0‑1Gil Vicente
FTRio Ave0‑0Belenenses
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTFarense3‑1Academico de Viseu
FTFeirense1‑0Academica
FTPenafiel1‑1CD Nacional
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: championship
FTBotosani2‑2Steaua Bucharest
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: relegation
FTViitorul Constanta0‑0FC Voluntari
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTAkhmat Grozny1‑1Rostov
FTCSKA Moscow0‑0Ural
FTZenit St Petersburg0‑0Lokomotiv Moscow
FTAl Ittihad5‑1Al Shabab
FTAl-Ettifaq4‑1Abha
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTAlbirex Niigata FC4‑0Geylang International FC
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTMaribor0‑0Tabor
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTChippa United1‑0Amazulu
FTSupersport United2‑0Bidvest Wits
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTGranada0‑0Celta de Vigo
FTValencia2‑1Real Betis
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTAlbacete1‑1Rayo Vallecano
FTCadiz2‑1Almeria
FTHuesca2‑2Extremadura
FTPonferradina1‑0Gijon
FTRacing Santander2‑2Real Zaragoza
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
FTRacing DE Ferrol2‑0Oviedo B
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTAmorebieta2‑1Athletic Bilbao B
FTLeonesa1‑1CD Izarra
FTOsasuna B0‑0Burgos
FTValladolid B1‑0Real Union
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTEspanyol B1‑5UE Olot
FTVillarreal B0‑0Cornella
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group IV
FTAtletico Sanluqueno CF0‑2Granada B
Sweden flag Sweden Cup:: group 8
FTOrebro SK3‑3IK Brage
FTOskarshamns AIK2‑1Elfsborg
Thailand flag Thailand Thai League
FTBangkok United4‑1Chiangrai United
FTPrachuap FC2‑3Sukhothai FC
FTRayong FC0‑1Suphanburi FC
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAntalyaspor2‑2Fenerbahce
FTTrabzonspor5‑2Caykur Rizespor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAdana Demirspor1‑1Hatayspor
FTOsmanlispor1‑1Fatih Karagumruk
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTKolos Kovalivka2‑1Karpaty Lviv
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTD.C. United1‑2Colorado
FTHouston1‑1LA Galaxy
FTMontreal2‑1New England
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: clausura
FTCaracas1‑1Academia Puerto Cabello
FTLala FC0‑1Trujillanos FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top