The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sun 30‑Aug‑2020)

Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTCeltic2‑0Motherwell
FTHibernian0‑0Aberdeen
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
AETSydney1‑0Melbourne City
Austria flag Austria ÖFB Cup
15:00Schwaz0‑0Hohenems
FTAustria Vienna5‑0Sc Retz
FTBW Linz5‑1SC Team Wiener Linien
FTDornbirner SV0‑7TSV Prolactal Hartberg
FTRapid Vienna1‑0St. Johann
Belarus flag Belarus Cup
12:00Sputnik Rechica0‑0FC Belshina Bobruisk
14:00FC Meliorator Zhitkovichi0‑0Dinamo Brest
15:00FC Gomel0‑0Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FTFC Oshmyany0‑5Torpedo Zhodino
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTBeerschot Wilrijk0‑3Standard de Liege
FTCharleroi2‑0Royal Antwerp
FTGent1‑0KV Mechelen
FTKRC Genk1‑2Club Brugge
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B
FTClub Brugge II2‑2Lommel Utd
FTUnion St.-Gilloise0‑0Westerlo
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina 1st League
15:00GOSK Gabela0‑0Radnik Hadzici
15:00GOSK Gabela0‑0Radnik Hadzici
15:00Nk Vis Simm-bau0‑0Travnik
15:00Nk Vis Simm-bau0‑0Travnik
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTAtletico Goianiense0‑2Ceara
FTCoritiba1‑0Recife
FTFortaleza EC3‑0Red Bull Bragantino
FTSantos0‑1Flamengo
FTSao Paulo1‑1Corinthians
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTCSA0‑2CRB
FTOperario2‑1Brasil de Pelotas
FTSampaio Correa1‑2Ponte Preta
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C
FTBrusque2‑0Ituano
FTEC São José0‑2Volta Redonda
FTLondrina EC2‑0Boa Esporte
Brazil flag Brazil Mineiro 1
FTTombense0‑1Atletico MG
Brazil flag Brazil Gaucho
FTGremio1‑2Caxias
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
15:45Lokomotiv Plovdiv0‑0Cherno More Varna
FTCSKA Sofia1‑0Slavia Sofia
Canada Premier League
FTAtlético Ottawa0‑2Forge FC
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTO'Higgins0‑1Antofagasta
FTPalestino2‑2Universidad de Chile
FTUniversidad Catolica0‑1Union Espanola
China flag China Super League
FTJiangsu Sainty5‑2Henan Jianye
FTShanghai Shenhua1‑4Guangzhou Evergrande
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División
FTClub Sport Herediano1‑2LD Alajuelense
FTSantos de Guapiles1‑1Grecia
FTSporting San Jose1‑0Jicaral
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
15:55NK Varazdin0‑0Lokomotiva Zagreb
FTDinamo Zagreb4‑1NK Osijek
Croatia flag Croatia 2nd League
15:00Hajduk Split II0‑0Bijelo Brdo
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTAEK Larnaca3‑0Apoel Nicosia
FTErmis Aradippou0‑6Apollon Limassol
FTOmonia Nicosia0‑0Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTFC Brno0‑0Bohemians 1905
FTPardubice1‑1Teplice
FTSlovan Liberec3‑1Plzen
FTSparta Prague3‑0Sigma Olomouc
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTFC Vlasim2‑1Usti nad Labem
FTFK Varnsdorf1‑0Trinec
FTFK Viktoria Zizkov3‑0Slavoj Vyšehrad
FTVysocina Jihlava1‑2Hradec Kralove
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league
15:00Rakovník0‑0Admira Praha
FTBohemians 1905 B0‑2TJ Slovan Velvary
FTFc Banik Ostrava B3‑1SK Unicov
FTFK Dukla Praha B4‑1Pardubice II
FTFk Prepere2‑0Sokol Brozany
FTFK Teplice B0‑1FC Hradec Kralove B
FTSK Sigma Olomouc B1‑2FC Slovan Rosice
FTSlavia Praha II2‑3Loko Vltavin
FTSlovacko B4‑1Mfk Vyskov
FTTj Valasske Mezirici2‑0FC Fastav Zlin B
FTViktoria Plzen II2‑0Príbram II
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division
FTHolstebro BK2‑3B 93 Copenhagen
FTSlagelse BI2‑0KFUM Roskilde
FTThisted2‑0Holbaek BI
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FTBarcelona SC3‑1Olmedo
FTCD Tecnico Universitario2‑0Emelec
FTDelfin2‑1El Nacional
FTUniversidad Catolica4‑0LDU Portoviejo
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
90+6Smouha SC3‑0Tanta
90+6Smouha SC3‑0Tanta
FTEl Zamalek1‑0ENPPI
FTWadi Degla FC2‑1Masr
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTPaide Linnameeskond3‑1Tammeka Tartu
FTTrans Narva0‑0FC Kuressaare
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
13:00FC Kray0‑0SG Wattenscheid 09
15:30Panetolikos0‑0Asteras Tripoli
FTAC Horsens3‑3Kolding IF
FTAjax2‑2Union Berlin
FTBenfica2‑1Bournemouth
FTCadiz1‑0Espanyol
FTFC Copenhagen1‑3Silkeborg
FTGijon1‑2Lugo
FTMalaga0‑0Granada
FTReal Cartagena0‑2Tenerife
FTSportfreunde Baumberg4‑1Sportfreunde Siegen
FTSporting Lisbon3‑1Belenenses
FTTSV 1860 Munchen1‑1FC Juniors OO
FTTSV 1860 Munchen1‑1FC Juniors OO
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTHJK Helsinki2‑1IFK Mariehamn
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTFC KTP1‑0Jaro
FTGnistan1‑2VPS Vaasa
FTMikkelin Palloilijat0‑0AC Oulu
FTSJK Akatemia1‑3AC Kajaani
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
FTGrIFK0‑0Klubi 04
FTNurmijärven Jalkapalloseura2‑0PK35
FTSC Kuopio Futis-983‑1JJK Jyvaskyla
France flag France Ligue 1
FTAngers0‑2Bordeaux
FTBrest2‑3Marseille
FTMetz0‑1Monaco
FTNantes2‑1Nimes
FTReims0‑1Lille
FTSt Etienne2‑0Lorient
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga
FTBerliner AK 071‑3BFC Dynamo
FTBischofswerdaer FV 19081‑2SV Babelsberg
FTFSV Luckenwalde1‑2FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
FTDeportivo Iztapa3‑1Deportivo Malacateco
FTGuastatoya1‑1Sanarate
FTSanta Lucia0‑1Antigua Guatemala
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
15:45Budafoki Mte0‑0Videoton
15:45Zalaegerszegi TE0‑0Ferencvaros
FTHonved1‑2Kisvarda FC
FTPuskas Academia3‑2Ujpest
Hungary flag Hungary NB II
FTDebreceni EAC0‑0ETO FC Gyor
FTDorogi FC0‑0Bekescsaba
FTFC Ajka1‑5Budaorsi SC
FTGyirmot0‑0Szolnok
FTKaposvari Rakoczi FC0‑0Haladas
FTNyiregyhaza1‑0Kazincbarcikai SC
FTPecs MFC2‑0Szentlorinc SE
FTSoroksar SC1‑1Aqvital FC Csakvar
FTSzeged 20112‑1Siofok
Iceland flag Iceland Urvalsdeild
FTGrotta0‑2Fylkir Reykjavik
FTKA Akureyri0‑0Stjarnan
FTKR Reykjavik4‑1IA Akranes
FTValur Reykjavík1‑0HK Kopavogs
Ireland flag Ireland FAI Cup
FTUCD1‑3Sligo Rovers
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTHapoel Be'er Sheva3‑2Maccabi Netanya
FTHapoel Hadera Eran1‑2Maccabi Haifa
FTHapoel Haifa0‑1Beitar Jerusalem
FTMaccabi Tel Aviv1‑2Maccabi Petach Tikva
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTYokohama FC1‑2Cerezo Osaka
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTMachida Zelvia2‑0Okayama
FTThespakusatsu Gunma2‑2Jubilo Iwata
FTVentforet Kofu0‑1Tochigi SC
Japan flag Japan J. League 3
09:00FC Gifu0‑0Blaublitz Akita
FTAzul Claro Numazu0‑3Roasso Kumamoto
FTGamba Osaka U233‑0SC Sagamihara
FTKamatamare Sanuki1‑1YSCC Yokohama
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTFC Astana1‑1Taraz
FTFC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk1‑0Kaspiy
FTOrdabasy1‑3Kairat Almaty
Kuwait flag Kuwait Premier League
15:45Al Nasr0‑0Al Tadamon
15:45Al-Shabab0‑0Al-Sahel SC
15:45Yarmouk0‑0Al Arabi
FTAl-Shabab0‑2Al-Sahel SC
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTBFC Daugavpils0‑2Valmieras FK
FTFS Metta/LU1‑2Ventspils
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTDifferdange2‑3FC Victoria Rosport
FTF91 Dudelange3‑0Union Titus Petange
FTFC Rodange 910‑0US Mondorf les Bains
FTJeunesse Esch1‑3Swift Hesperange
FTUS Hostert3‑0FC Etzella Ettelbruck
FTWiltz3‑2RM Hamm Benfica
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTAtletico San Luis1‑2Club America
FTCruz Azul3‑0Necaxa
FTGuadalajara0‑0CF Pachuca
FTPumas UNAM3‑0Club Tijuana
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTLeones Negros1‑1Mineros de Zacatecas
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTAlmere City0‑0MVV Maastricht
FTDordrecht0‑0Go Ahead Eagles
FTJong Ajax0‑4Roda JC Kerkrade
FTTelstar2‑2Volendam
Nicaragua Primera Division
22:00Real Madriz0‑0Chinandega
FTJalapa FC1‑0Managua FC
FTWalter Ferretti0‑0Real Esteli
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTShkupi0‑0Pelister
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Vtora Liga
14:30FK Pobeda0‑0Fk Rosoman 83
14:30Fk Sloga 1934 Vinica0‑0Sasa
14:30Kadino0‑0Drita Gjilan
14:30Korab Debar0‑0Velazerimi 77
14:30Korab Debar0‑0Velazerimi 77
14:30Ohrid0‑0Veleshta
14:30Pehchevo0‑0Osogovo
14:30Tikves0‑0Kozuv Gevgelija
14:30Vardar Forino0‑0Skopje
14:30Vardar Forino0‑0Skopje
FTFK Pobeda3‑0Fk Rosoman 83
FTFk Sloga 1934 Vinica2‑1Sasa
FTKadino2‑1Drita Gjilan
FTOhrid2‑1Veleshta
FTTikves1‑1Kozuv Gevgelija
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTViking FK3‑2Molde
Norway flag Norway 1 Division
FTGrorud IL1‑1Sandnes
FTKongsvinger0‑0Sogndal
FTRanheim0‑1KFUM Oslo
FTRaufoss Fotball3‑1Aasane
FTStjørdals Blink0‑1Hamarkameratene
FTStroemmen5‑2Jerv
FTTromso2‑1Ull/Kisa
FTØygarden0‑0Lillestrom
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division
FTAlta4‑1Kvik Halden FK
FTAsker2‑2Levanger
FTSenja1‑1Vålerenga II
FTVard Haugesund3‑1Bryne
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTCerro Porteno2‑0Olimpia
FTNacional Asuncion0‑012 De Octubre De Itaugua
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTLech Poznan0‑0Wisla Plock
FTPiast Gliwice0‑1Pogon Szczecin
FTPodbeskidzie2‑2Cracovia
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTChrobry Glogow1‑1Korona Kielce
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTHutnik Nowa Huta3‑2GKS Katowice
FTSlask Wroclaw II0‑1SKRA Czestochowa
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTDaegu FC4‑6Gwangju FC
FTJeonbuk Motors1‑2Gangwon FC
FTPohang Steelers2‑1Seongnam FC
FTUlsan Hyundai3‑0FC Seoul
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTAnsan Greeners0‑1Seoul E-Land FC
FTBucheon FC 19950‑2Asan Mugunghwa
FTJeonnam Dragons1‑1Daejeon Citizen
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTBotosani4‑0Politehnica Iasi
FTCS Uni Craiova2‑0Astra Giurgiu
FTSteaua Bucharest3‑0Viitorul Constanta
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTACS Viitorul Panduri Targu1‑3Rapid Bucuresti
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTAkhmat Grozny0‑1CSKA Moscow
FTFC Krasnodar1‑1Rostov
FTLokomotiv Moscow0‑0Zenit St Petersburg
FTRubin Kazan0‑1Tambov
FTSochi0‑0Ural
FTUfa1‑1Dynamo Moscow
Russia flag Russia Football National League
FTFC Baltika Kaliningrad1‑0Akron Tolyatti
FTFC Chertanovo Moscow0‑3FC Alania Vladikavkaz
FTFC Dynamo Bryansk1‑0FC Irtysh Omsk
FTFC Nizhny Novgorod2‑1FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FTFC Orenburg2‑1FC Volgar
FTSKA-Khabarovsk2‑1Shinnik Yaroslavl
FTTomsk0‑0Neftek. Nizhnekamsk
FTVeles0‑4Torpedo Moscow
FTYenisey Krasnoyarsk3‑1Krylya Sovetov
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
15:55Al-Faisaly0‑0Al Wehda
FTAl Ahli1‑1Al Shabab
FTAl Fateh FC0‑0Al Ittihad
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTMacva0‑4FK Spartak Subotica
FTRed Star Belgrade5‑0TSC Backa Topola
FTVojvodina3‑2Partizan Belgrade
Serbia flag Serbia Prva Liga
15:00Fk Imt Beograd0‑0Dinamo Vranje
15:00Loznica0‑0FK Buducnost Dobanovci
15:00Radnicki Pirot0‑0Graficar
FTKolubara2‑1FK Trajal Krusevac
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTMSK Zilina6‑2Zemplin
FTRuzomberok0‑0FK Pohronie
FTZlate Moravce1‑2Dunajska Streda
Slovakia flag Slovakia 2nd League
FTZilina B2‑2Dubnica
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTNK Domzale1‑1Maribor
FTNS Mura3‑0Tabor
Slovenia flag Slovenia 2nd SNL
15:00Brda0‑0Nd Bilje
FTBrda0‑3Nd Bilje
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTBidvest Wits1‑0Kaizer Chiefs
FTBloemfontein Celtic0‑0Polokwane City
South Africa flag South Africa 1st Division
11:30Free State Stars0‑0JDR Stars
11:30Royal Eagles0‑0Steenberg United
FTAjax Cape Town3‑0Mbombela United
FTCape Umoya United1‑2TS Sporting
FTFree State Stars2‑1JDR Stars
FTJomo Cosmos1‑0University Of Pretoria Fc
FTMoroka Swallows3‑0Tshakhuma Madzivhadila FC
FTReal Kings FC3‑1Richards Bay
FTRoyal Eagles0‑0Steenberg United
FTUthongathi FC1‑2TS Galaxy
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTAIK Solna0‑1Hacken
FTHammarby IF0‑0Kalmar FF
FTHelsingborg IF3‑1Djurgardens
FTMalmo1‑0Elfsborg
FTMjallby AIF1‑1IFK Goteborg
FTOrebro SK0‑0IFK Norrkoping
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTAkropolis IF0‑0Ljungskile
FTIK Brage0‑1Umea FC
Sweden flag Sweden Division 1
15:00IFK Vaernamo0‑0Tvaakers IF
FTTeam TG3‑4Sylvia
Switzerland flag Switzerland Cup
13:00FC Duebendorf0‑0FC Schoetz
13:30FC Saviese0‑0SC Balerna
14:00FC Ajoie-Monterri0‑0Tuggen
14:00FC Zollbrueck0‑0FC Stade Nyonnais
FTBasel0‑0Young Boys
FTFC Duebendorf1‑2FC Schoetz
FTFC Saviese0‑2SC Balerna
FTLaufen0‑6Solothurn
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTBen Guerdane0‑0Stade Tunisien
FTCS Sfaxien0‑0Etoile du Sahel
FTEsperance1‑1Chebba
FTSlimane0‑0Club Africain
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División
FTCerro1‑1Danubio
FTCerro Largo2‑1River Plate
FTClub Atletico Progreso1‑2Boston River
FTLiverpool1‑2Defensor Sporting
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTCincinnati0‑0Columbus
FTColorado1‑1Sporting KC
FTFC Dallas3‑1Minnesota United FC
FTLA Galaxy3‑2San Jose
FTNew England1‑1NY Red Bulls
FTNew York City3‑1Chicago
FTPhiladelphia4‑1D.C. United
FTPortland4‑4Real Salt Lake
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTCharleston Battery1‑0FC Tampa Bay Rowdies
FTCharlotte Independence1‑4Birmingham Legion
FTColorado Switchbacks1‑1New Mexico United
FTEl Paso Locomotive2‑1Real Monarchs SLC
FTLa Galaxy II4‑3Las Vegas Lights FC
FTLoudoun United2‑3New York Red Bulls II
FTOrange County SC0‑0San Diego Loyal
FTReno 1868 FC2‑1Phoenix Rising
FTSaint Louis FC1‑1Louisville City FC
FTTulsa Roughnecks1‑2Swope Park Rangers
USA flag USA USL League One
FTRichmond Kickers2‑1Greenville Triumph SC
FTUnion Omaha2‑1FC Tucson

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top