The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Next Week's Football Fixtures

Sun 22/05
england flag Premier League
Arsenal v Everton16:00
Brentford v Leeds16:00
Brighton v West Ham16:00
Burnley v Newcastle16:00
Chelsea v Watford16:00
Crystal Palace v Man Utd16:00
Leicester v Southampton16:00
Liverpool v Wolverhampton16:00
Man City v Aston Villa16:00
Norwich v Tottenham16:00
england flag FA Trophy
Bromley v Wrexham16:15
Wrexham v Bromley16:15
it flag Italian Serie A
Spezia v Napoli11:30
Inter Milan v Sampdoria17:00
Sassuolo v AC Milan17:00
Salernitana v Udinese20:00
Venezia v Cagliari20:00
it flag Italian Serie B
Monza v Brescia20:00
es flag Spanish La Liga
Elche v Getafe16:30
Alaves v Cadiz19:00
Granada v Espanyol19:00
Osasuna v Real Mallorca19:00
Barcelona v Villarreal21:00
Real Sociedad v Atletico Madrid21:00
Sevilla v Athletic Bilbao21:00
es flag Spanish Primera RFEF
Extremadura v Real Union17:00
be flag Belgian First Division A
Union St Gilloise v Royal Antwerp15:00
Club Brugge v Anderlecht17:30
nl flag Dutch Eredivisie
AZ Alkmaar v SC Heerenveen13:30
Vitesse Arnhem v FC Utrecht17:00
si flag Slovenian First
Ask Bravo v Koper16:30
NK Celje v Olimpija Ljubljana16:30
NS Mura v Maribor16:30
ch flag Swiss Super League
Basel v FC Lugano15:30
FC Sion v Servette FC15:30
FC Zurich v FC Luzern15:30
St Gallen v Lausanne Sports15:30
Young Boys v Grasshoppers15:30
by flag Belarusian Premier League
Dnepr Mogilev v Dinamo Brest13:00
Slavia Mozyr v Neman Grodno15:00
Dinamo Minsk v FC Vitebsk17:00
cy flag Cypriot First Division
Apollon Limassol v AEK Larnaca17:00
Pafos FC v Apoel Nicosia17:00
cz flag Czech 1 Liga
Bohemians 1905 v Opava15:00
Vlasim v Teplice15:00
mk flag North Macedonia First League
FK Skopje v FK Belasica16:00
FK Tikves v Voska Sport16:00
pl flag Polish I Liga
Arka Gdynia v Sandecja Nowy Sacz11:40
Chrobry Glogow v Zaglebie Sosnowiec11:40
GKS Katowice v LKS Lodz11:40
GKS Tychy v Korona Kielce11:40
Gornik Polkowice v Miedz Legnica11:40
Odra Opole v Resovia Rzeszow11:40
SKRA Czestochowa v GKS Jastrzebie11:40
Stomil Olsztyn v Puszcza Niepolomice11:40
Widzew Lodz v Podbeskidzie11:40
ro flag Romanian Liga I
Steaua Bucharest v CFR Cluj19:30
rs flag Serbian Super Liga
Partizan Belgrade v Radnicki Nis17:30
Red Star Belgrade v Vozdovac17:30
TSC Backa Topola v Vojvodina17:30
tr flag Turkish Super League
Fatih Karagumruk v Alanyaspor14:00
Istanbul Basaksehir v Trabzonspor14:00
Adana Demirspor v Goztepe17:00
Hatayspor v Giresunspor17:00
dk flag Danish Superliga
Brondby v Silkeborg16:00
FC Copenhagen v Aalborg16:00
FC Midtjylland v Randers Freja16:00
fi flag Finnish Veikkausliiga
Lahti v AC Oulu14:00
HJK Helsinki v Haka16:30
no flag Norwegian Eliteserien
Haugesund v Bodo/Glimt17:00
Jerv v Odd17:00
Sarpsborg v Aalesunds FK17:00
Stromsgodset v Valerenga17:00
Tromso v Viking FK17:00
Ham-Kam v Rosenborg19:00
se flag Swedish Allsvenskan
Elfsborg v IFK Goteborg14:00
Hammarby IF v IFK Norrkoping14:00
Varbergs Bois v Degerfors IF14:00
Kalmar FF v Djurgardens16:30
Malmo v Hacken16:30
us flag MLS
Nashville Sc v Atlanta United FC00:30
Montreal v Real Salt Lake21:00
Charlotte FC v Vancouver22:00
New York City v Chicago22:00
Inter Miami CF v NY Red Bulls23:00
us flag USL Championship
Charleston Battery v Miami FC00:00
Indy Eleven v New York Red Bulls II00:00
Detroit City FC v Atlanta United II00:30
FC Tampa Bay Rowdies v Pittsburgh Riverhounds00:30
Louisville City FC v Monterey Bay00:30
Rio Grande Valley FC Toros v San Diego Loyal01:30
Tulsa Roughnecks v Hartford Athletic01:30
Oakland Roots v La Galaxy II03:00
Orange County SC v El Paso Locomotive03:00
Loudoun United v Memphis 90121:00
us flag USL League One
North Carolina v Greenville Triumph SC00:00
South Georgia Tormenta FC v Central Valley Fuego00:30
Forward Madison FC v Charlotte Independence01:00
FC Tucson v Richmond Kickers01:30
mx flag Mexican Liga MX
Tigres UANL v Club Atlas02:00
ar flag Argentinian Copa de la Liga Profesional
Boca Juniors v Tigre20:00
br flag Brazil Serie A
Corinthians v Sao Paulo20:00
Fortaleza EC v Fluminense20:00
CA Paranaense v Avai23:00
br flag Brazil Serie B
Cruzeiro v Sampaio Correa15:00
cl flag Chilean Primera
Union La Calera v La Serena01:00
Palestino v Cobresal17:00
O'Higgins v Colo Colo20:00
jp flag Japan J-League
Jubilo Iwata v Sapporo07:00
jp flag Japan J2-League
Machida Zelvia v Thespakusatsu Gunma06:00
Renofa Yamaguchi v V-Varen Nagasaki06:00
sk flag South Korea K-League
Daegu FC v Gangwon FC08:30
Jeju United FC v Suwon Bluewings08:30
Suwon City FC v Jeonbuk Motors11:00
gh flag Ghana Premier League
Accra Lions v Aduana Stars16:00
Asante Kotoko v Berekum Chelsea16:00
Bechem United v Legon Cities16:00
Bibiani Gold Stars v Real Tamale16:00
Dreams FC v WAFA16:00
Elmina Sharks v Ashanti Gold SC16:00
Karela v King Faisal Babes16:00
Ashanti Gold SC v Asante Kotoko17:30
ke flag Kenyan Premier League
GOR Mahia v Bidco United13:00
Kariobangi Sharks v Bandari13:00
Tusker v Nzoia Sugar13:00
Vihiga Bullets v Ulinzi Stars13:00
ng flag Nigeria Premier League
Abia Warriors v Plateau United16:00
Akwa United v Niger Tornadoes16:00
Enugu Rangers v Akwa Starlets16:00
Gombe United v Kwara United16:00
Kano Pillars v Heartland16:00
Katsina United v Enyimba16:00
Lobi Stars v Sunshine Stars16:00
Nasarawa United v Wikki Tourists16:00
Rivers United v Remo Stars16:00
Shooting Stars v MFM FC16:00
tz flag Tanzania Premier League
Geita Gold FC v Simba SC14:00
au flag Australia A-League
Melbourne City v Adelaide United05:05
au flag Australia NPL NSW
Rockdale Ilinden v Blacktown City07:00
Wollongong Wolves v Sydney United 58 FC10:00
au flag Australia NPL Northern NSW
Lake Macquarie City v Weston Workers05:00
Valentine Phoenix v Charlestown City05:00
Edgeworth Eagles v Cooks Hill United FC05:30
au flag Australia NPL Queensland
Logan Lightning v Queensland Lions FC08:15
au flag Australia NPL Victoria
Heidelberg United v South Melbourne06:00
Mon 23/05
england flag National League
Notts County v Grimsby19:45
scotland flag Scottish Premiership
St Johnstone v Inverness CT19:45
ir flag Irish Premier Division
Drogheda v Shamrock Rovers19:45
Shelbourne v UCD19:45
Sligo Rovers v Derry City19:45
St Patricks v Bohemians Dublin19:45
Finn Harps v Dundalk20:00
de flag German Bundesliga
Hamburger v Hertha Berlin19:30
at flag Austria Bundesliga
WSG Wattens v LASK Linz18:00
ro flag Romanian Liga I
Arges Pitesti v FC Voluntari18:30
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe v Botosani18:30
fi flag Finnish Veikkausliiga
HIFK Helsinki v KuPS Kuopio16:00
se flag Swedish Allsvenskan
GIF Sundsvall v Mjallby AIF18:00
us flag MLS
FC Dallas v Minnesota United FC00:00
San Jose v Sporting KC00:30
Austin FC v Orlando01:00
Colorado v Seattle01:00
LA Galaxy v Houston01:00
Portland v Philadelphia03:00
mx flag Mexican Liga MX
CF Pachuca v Club America02:06
cl flag Chilean Primera
Nublense v Curico Unido01:00
gh flag Ghana Premier League
Eleven Wonders v Hearts of Oak16:00
tz flag Tanzania Premier League
Dodoma Jiji v Namungo FC17:00
Tue 24/05
england flag National League
FC Halifax v Chesterfield19:45
fr flag French Ligue 2
Villefranche v Quevilly19:30
de flag German 2. Bundesliga
Dynamo Dresden v Kaiserslautern19:30
sk flag Slovakia Super Liga
SKF Sered v MSK Zilina17:00
Dunajska Streda v AS Trencin18:30
br flag Brazil Serie B
Recife v CRB00:00
za flag South Africa Premier League
Orlando Pirates v Maritzburg Utd18:30
tz flag Tanzania Premier League
Mbeya City v Coastal Union12:00
Biashara Mara United v Young Africans14:00
Ruvu Shooting v Azam14:00
au flag Australia NPL Northern NSW
Adamstown Rosebud v Lambton Jaffas18:30
au flag Australia NPL Queensland
Moreton Bay United v Gold Coast Knights00:00
au flag Australia NPL Victoria
Melbourne Knights FC v Oakleigh Cannons10:30
Wed 25/05
uefa flag Europa Conference League
AS Roma v Feyenoord20:00
no flag Norwegian Eliteserien
Aalesunds FK v Jerv17:00
Bodo/Glimt v Stromsgodset17:00
Kristiansund BK v Tromso17:00
Odd v Sandefjord17:00
Viking FK v Ham-Kam17:00
Lillestrom v Valerenga19:00
br flag Brazil Serie B
Ponte Preta v Chapecoense01:30
Londrina v Operario23:00
jp flag Japan J-League
Cerezo Osaka v Urawa Red Diamonds11:00
Gamba Osaka v Sanfrecce Hiroshima11:00
Kashima Antlers v Sagan Tosu11:00
Kawasaki Frontale v Shonan11:00
Sapporo v Kashiwa Reysol11:00
Shimizu S-Pulse v FC Tokyo11:00
Vissel Kobe v Jubilo Iwata11:00
Yokohama FM v Kyoto Sanga11:00
Nagoya Grampus Eight v Fukuoka11:30
jp flag Japan J2-League
Grulla Morioka v Yokohama FC10:00
Mito Hollyhock v Albirex Niigata11:00
Montedio Yamagata v Renofa Yamaguchi11:00
Oita Trinita v Blaublitz Akita11:00
Omiya Ardija v FC Ryukyu11:00
Thespakusatsu Gunma v Roasso Kumamoto11:00
Tochigi SC v Machida Zelvia11:00
Tokyo Verdy v Kanazawa11:00
V-Varen Nagasaki v JEF United Chiba11:00
Vegalta Sendai v Okayama11:00
Ventforet Kofu v Tokushima Vortis11:30
jp flag Japan J3-League
Gainare Tottori v Ehime FC10:30
ng flag Nigeria Premier League
Akwa Starlets v Abia Warriors16:00
tz flag Tanzania Premier League
Mbeya Kwanza FC v Kagera Sugar12:00
Polisi Tanzania FC v Mtibwa Sugar14:00
Simba SC v Kinondoni MC17:00
au flag Australia NPL Northern NSW
Broadmeadow Magic v Weston Workers10:00
Cooks Hill United FC v Lake Macquarie City10:00
Valentine Phoenix v Lambton Jaffas10:00
au flag Australia NPL Western
Balcatta v Stirling Macedonia12:00
fifa flag International Friendlies
India v Zambia00:00
Thu 26/05
by flag Belarusian Premier League
Minsk v Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk16:00
pl flag Polish I Liga
Korona Kielce v Odra Opole17:00
no flag Norwegian Eliteserien
Rosenborg v Haugesund17:00
Sarpsborg v Molde19:00
us flag USL League One
Union Omaha v Charlotte Independence01:00
br flag Brazil Serie B
Vasco da Gama v Brusque23:00
tz flag Tanzania Premier League
Tanzania Prisons v Geita Gold FC14:00
Fri 27/05
ir flag Irish Premier Division
Bohemians Dublin v Drogheda19:45
Derry City v Finn Harps19:45
Dundalk v St Patricks19:45
UCD v Sligo Rovers19:45
Shamrock Rovers v Shelbourne20:00
by flag Belarusian Premier League
FC Isloch Minsk Raion v Dnepr Mogilev15:00
FC Slutsk v FC Gomel17:00
ro flag Romanian Liga I
CS Uni Craiova v Botosani18:30
br flag Brazil Serie B
Ituano v Nautico01:30
Tombense v Bahia23:00
gh flag Ghana Premier League
Hearts of Oak v Karela16:00
za flag South Africa Premier League
Royal AM v Orlando Pirates18:30
au flag Australia NPL NSW
Mt Druitt Town Rangers v Blacktown City10:00
Wollongong Wolves v Northbridge FC Bulls10:30
au flag Australia NPL Queensland
Gold Coast Knights v Logan Lightning10:30
au flag Australia NPL South
Campbelltown City v Adelaide City FC11:00
au flag Australia NPL Victoria
Oakleigh Cannons v Eastern Lions SC11:30
fifa flag International Friendlies
Thailand v Turkmenistan11:30
Malaysia v Myanmar14:00
Sat 28/05
england flag League Two
Mansfield v Port Vale16:00
uefa flag Champions League
Liverpool v Real Madrid20:00
fr flag French Ligue 1
St Etienne v Marseille10:00
es flag Spanish Primera RFEF
Albacete v UE Llagostera17:30
Alcoyano v Gimnastic17:30
Atletico Sanluqueno CF v Villarreal B17:30
Badajoz v CF Rayo Majadahonda17:30
CD Calahorra v Talavera CF17:30
CD Castellon v Cornella17:30
CD San Fernando v Atletico Baleares17:30
Deportivo de La Coruna v Union de Salamanca17:30
Leonesa v UD Logrones17:30
Linense v FC Andorra17:30
Racing DE Ferrol v Internacional De Madrid17:30
Real Madrid Castilla v Betis B17:30
Real Union v Tudelano17:30
Sabadell v Algeciras17:30
SD Logrones v Celta Vigo B17:30
Sevilla B v Linares Deportivo17:30
SS Reyes v Athletic Bilbao B17:30
UCAM Murcia v Barcelona B17:30
Zamora v Valladolid B17:30
by flag Belarusian Premier League
Dinamo Brest v BATE Borisov13:00
Torpedo Zhodino v Dinamo Minsk15:00
Shakhtyor Soligorsk v FC Vitebsk17:00
ua flag Ukrainian Premier League
FC Mariupol v FC Minaj13:00
Shakhtar Donetsk v Kolos Kovalivka13:00
Veres Rivne v Zorya Luhansk13:00
Vorskla Poltava v Dynamo Kiev13:00
fi flag Finnish Veikkausliiga
AC Oulu v SJK15:00
Haka v Lahti15:00
Inter Turku v Ilves15:00
no flag Norwegian Eliteserien
Ham-Kam v Odd15:00
Stromsgodset v Viking FK17:00
se flag Swedish Allsvenskan
IFK Goteborg v GIF Sundsvall14:00
Mjallby AIF v Kalmar FF14:00
Hacken v Sirius16:00
us flag MLS
Columbus v Los Angeles FC13:00
Los Angeles FC v San Jose23:00
us flag USL Championship
New York Red Bulls II v Birmingham Legion00:00
Atlanta United II v Orange County SC00:30
Las Vegas Lights FC v El Paso Locomotive03:00
Louisville City FC v Tulsa Roughnecks19:00
Indy Eleven v New Mexico United21:00
br flag Brazil Serie A
Goias v Red Bull Bragantino20:30
Sao Paulo v Ceara23:00
br flag Brazil Serie B
Criciuma v Cruzeiro01:30
CSA v Novorizontino20:30
Sampaio Correa v Guarani Campinas23:00
cl flag Chilean Primera
Curico Unido v Coquimbo Unido01:30
La Serena v Audax Italiano20:00
Cobresal v Universidad de Chile22:30
jp flag Japan J-League
Sanfrecce Hiroshima v Nagoya Grampus Eight06:00
Fukuoka v Urawa Red Diamonds09:00
jp flag Japan J2-League
Roasso Kumamoto v Ventforet Kofu05:00
Tokyo Verdy v Omiya Ardija10:00
jp flag Japan J3-League
Kitakyushu v YSCC Yokohama06:00
sk flag South Korea K-League
FC Seoul v Gimcheon Sangmu08:30
Jeonbuk Motors v Jeju United FC11:00
Suwon City FC v Ulsan Hyundai11:00
gh flag Ghana Premier League
Aduana Stars v Dreams FC16:00
Berekum Chelsea v Elmina Sharks16:00
Legon Cities v Bibiani Gold Stars16:00
Real Tamale v Eleven Wonders16:00
ke flag Kenyan Premier League
Nairobi City Stars v GOR Mahia11:00
Kenya Police v Posta Rangers13:00
Mathare United v Tusker13:00
Sofapaka v Vihiga Bullets13:00
Ulinzi Stars v Bandari13:00
Vihiga Bullets v Homeboyz13:00
au flag Australia A-League
Finalist 1 v Finalist 210:45
au flag Australia NPL NSW
Manly United FC v APIA Tigers10:00
Marconi Stallions v Sydney Fc Youth10:00
au flag Australia NPL Northern NSW
Adamstown Rosebud v Cooks Hill United FC05:00
Weston Workers v Hamilton Olympic05:30
Maitland FC v Lambton Jaffas06:00
Lake Macquarie City v Maitland FC06:30
Lake Macquarie City v Maitland FC09:45
Hamilton Olympic v Adamstown Rosebud10:00
Lake Macquarie City v Maitland FC10:00
au flag Australia NPL Queensland
Brisbane City v Peninsula Power06:00
Brisbane Roar Youth v Brisbane City08:15
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane v Olympic FC08:15
Queensland Lions FC v Capalaba10:00
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane v Gold Coast United13:00
au flag Australia NPL South
Croydon Kings v Cumberland United06:00
Adelaide Comets v West Torrens Birkalla06:30
NE Metrostars v Adelaide Olympic06:30
South Adelaide v White City06:30
Sturt Lions v Adelaide United II06:30
au flag Australia NPL Victoria
Avondale FC v Melbourne Knights FC06:00
Dandenong City v St. Albans Saints07:45
Port Melbourne v Hume City08:30
Altona Magic v Green Gully09:00
South Melbourne v Bentleigh Greens09:45
Dandenong Thunder v Heidelberg United10:00
au flag Australia NPL Western
Armadale v Inglewood United08:00
Balcatta v Gwelup Croatia08:00
Perth RedStar FC v Sorrento08:00
Perth SC v Bayswater City10:00
Stirling Macedonia v Floreat Athena10:00
Perth Glory Youth v Cockburn City11:00
Sun 29/05
us flag MLS
Atlanta United FC v Columbus00:00
NY Red Bulls v D.C. United00:00
Toronto FC v Chicago00:00
Montreal v Cincinnati00:30
New England v Philadelphia00:30
Orlando v FC Dallas00:30
us flag USL Championship
Hartford Athletic v Phoenix Rising00:00
Miami FC v Pittsburgh Riverhounds00:00
New Mexico United v Phoenix Rising00:00
San Antonio FC v Colorado Switchbacks00:00
us flag USL League One
Chattanooga v Greenville Triumph SC00:30
South Georgia Tormenta FC v FC Tucson00:30
br flag Brazil Serie A
Fortaleza EC v Juventude00:30
za flag South Africa Premier League
Royal AM v Mamelodi Sundowns00:00

Full Football Season Fixture Lists

Use the selector below to show a full competition's fixture list for the remainder of the season.

Related Pages