The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Next Week's Football Fixtures

Wed 08/12
england flag League One
MK Dons v Plymouth19:45
Wigan v Shrewsbury19:45
england flag League Two
Barrow v Salford19:45
Bradford v Colchester19:45
Hartlepool v Rochdale19:45
england flag Isthmian Premier
Cray Wanderers v Horsham19:45
england flag Southern Div 1 South
Willand Rovers v Highworth Town19:30
scotland flag Scottish Premiership
Livingston v Hibernian19:45
uefa flag Champions League
Juventus v Malmo17:45
Zenit St Petersburg v Chelsea17:45
Atalanta v Villarreal20:00
Bayern Munich v Barcelona20:00
Benfica v Dynamo Kiev20:00
Man Utd v Young Boys20:00
Salzburg v Sevilla20:00
Wolfsburg v Lille20:00
es flag Spanish Primera RFEF
CD Castellon v UE Llagostera16:00
hr flag Croatian First
Rijeka v NK Osijek16:00
si flag Slovenian First
NK Celje v Olimpija Ljubljana16:00
Thu 09/12
uefa flag Europa League
Fenerbahce v Eintracht Frankfurt17:45
Legia Warsaw v Spartak Moscow17:45
Napoli v Leicester17:45
Olympique Lyonnais v Rangers17:45
Real Sociedad v PSV Eindhoven17:45
Royal Antwerp v Olympiacos17:45
Sparta Prague v Brondby17:45
Sturm Graz v Monaco17:45
Braga v Red Star Belgrade20:00
Celtic v Real Betis20:00
Ferencvaros v Leverkusen20:00
KRC Genk v Rapid Vienna20:00
Lazio v Galatasaray20:00
Ludogorets v FC Midtjylland20:00
Marseille v Lokomotiv Moscow20:00
West Ham v Dinamo Zagreb20:00
uefa flag Europa Conference League
Alashkert v Maccabi Tel Aviv17:45
AZ Alkmaar v Randers Freja17:45
CFR Cluj v FK Baumit Jablonec17:45
CSKA Sofia v AS Roma17:45
Gent v Flora Tallinn17:45
LASK Linz v HJK Helsinki17:45
Partizan Belgrade v Anorthosis17:45
Zorya Luhansk v Bodo/Glimt17:45
Basel v FK Qarabag20:00
FC Copenhagen v Slovan Bratislava20:00
Feyenoord v Maccabi Haifa20:00
Omonia Nicosia v Kairat Almaty20:00
Paok v Lincoln Red Imps20:00
Tottenham v Rennes20:00
Union Berlin v Slavia Prague20:00
Vitesse Arnhem v NS Mura20:00
cn flag China League One
Guizhou Zhicheng v Meizhou Hakka FC07:00
Zhenjiang Huasa v Hangzhou Greentown11:35
in flag Indian Super League
Mumbai City v Jamshedpur14:00
id flag Indonesian Liga 1
PS Tira v Persiraja Aceh08:15
Bali United v Persepam Madura Utd13:45
ke flag Kenyan Premier League
AFC Leopards v Posta Rangers10:00
Bandari v KCB12:00
Talanta v Bidco United12:00
Vihiga Bullets v GOR Mahia12:00
tz flag Tanzania Premier League
Mtibwa Sugar v Biashara Mara United13:00
Azam v Kagera Sugar16:00
fifa flag International Friendlies
Mexico v Chile03:05
Fri 10/12
england flag Premier League
Brentford v Watford20:00
scotland flag Scottish Championship
Ayr v Hamilton19:45
scotland flag Lowland League
East Stirling v Celtic II19:45
wales flag Welsh Premier League
Flint Town United v Caernarfon Town19:45
Aberystwyth v Newtown20:00
ulster flag NIFL Premiership
Ballymena v Larne19:45
fr flag French Ligue 1
Nantes v Lens20:00
fr flag French National
Bourg Peronnas v Orleans18:00
Chateauroux v Villefranche18:00
Concarneau v Boulogne18:00
Creteil v FC Bastia-Borgo18:00
Laval v Chambly Thelle18:00
Sete v FC Annecy18:00
Stade Briochin v Avranches18:00
de flag German Bundesliga
FC Koln v Augsburg19:30
de flag German 2. Bundesliga
Jahn Regensburg v Werder Bremen17:30
Schalke v Nurnberg17:30
de flag German 3. Liga
SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor v Kaiserslautern18:00
it flag Italian Serie A
Genoa v Sampdoria19:45
it flag Italian Serie B
Cremonese v Crotone17:00
Ternana v Benevento19:30
es flag Spanish La Liga
Real Mallorca v Celta de Vigo20:00
es flag Spanish Segunda
Gijon v Huesca20:00
es flag Spanish Primera RFEF
Badajoz v Tudelano20:00
be flag Belgian First Division A
Charleroi v Oostende19:45
be flag Belgian First Division B
RWDM47 v Westerlo19:00
hr flag Croatian First
Istra v Hrvatski Dragovoljac17:00
cy flag Cypriot First Division
Pafos FC v AEL Limassol17:00
nl flag Dutch Eredivisie
Willem II v SC Cambuur19:00
nl flag Dutch Eerste Divisie
ADO Den Haag v Jong AZ19:00
De Graafschap v Helmond Sport19:00
Emmen v Dordrecht19:00
Excelsior v MVV Maastricht19:00
FC Eindhoven v Telstar19:00
FC Oss v Jong Ajax19:00
NAC Breda v Almere City19:00
Roda JC Kerkrade v Den Bosch19:00
Volendam v Jong PSV19:00
VVV-Venlo v Jong Utrecht19:00
pt flag Portuguese Primeira Liga
Pacos Ferreira v Gil Vicente20:15
pl flag Polish Ekstraklasa
Stal Mielec v Nieciecza17:00
Rakow Czestochowa v Piast Gliwice19:30
ro flag Romanian Liga I
U Craiova 1948 v FC Clinceni15:30
Rapid Bucuresti v Arges Pitesti18:30
sk flag Slovakia Super Liga
Spartak Trnava v Zemplin16:00
tr flag Turkish Super League
Altay v Hatayspor17:00
ua flag Ukrainian Premier League
FC Mariupol v Dnipro-115:00
Inhulets Petrove v Desna Chernihiv17:30
mx flag Mexican Liga MX
Club Leon FC v Club Atlas03:00
ar flag Argentinian Primera
Platense v Velez22:15
br flag Brazil Serie A
America MG v Sao Paulo00:30
Atletico Goianiense v Flamengo00:30
Fluminense v Chapecoense00:30
Fortaleza EC v Bahia00:30
Gremio v Atletico MG00:30
Juventude v Corinthians00:30
Palmeiras v Ceara00:30
Recife v CA Paranaense00:30
Red Bull Bragantino v Internacional00:30
Santos v Cuiaba00:30
in flag Indian Super League
Odisha FC v NorthEast Utd14:00
id flag Indonesian Liga 1
Pusamania Borneo v Arema FC13:30
gh flag Ghana Premier League
Eleven Wonders v Dreams FC15:00
ug flag Uganda Premier League
Bright Stars FC v Arua Hill12:00
Gaddafi v SC Villa12:00
KCCA FC v Uganda Police12:00
Tooro United v Bul FC12:00
Sat 11/12
england flag Premier League
Man City v Wolverhampton12:30
Arsenal v Southampton15:00
Chelsea v Leeds15:00
Liverpool v Aston Villa15:00
Norwich v Man Utd17:30
england flag Championship
Huddersfield v Coventry12:30
Birmingham v Cardiff15:00
Bournemouth v Blackburn15:00
Derby v Blackpool15:00
Hull v Bristol City15:00
Luton v Fulham15:00
Peterborough v Millwall15:00
Preston v Barnsley15:00
Stoke v Middlesbrough15:00
Swansea v Nott'm Forest15:00
West Brom v Reading15:00
england flag League One
Accrington Stanley v Bolton15:00
Charlton v Cambridge Utd15:00
Cheltenham v Lincoln City15:00
Crewe v Sheff Wed15:00
Doncaster v Shrewsbury15:00
Fleetwood Town v Gillingham15:00
MK Dons v Oxford Utd15:00
Portsmouth v Morecambe15:00
Rotherham v Burton Albion15:00
Sunderland v Plymouth15:00
Wigan v Ipswich15:00
Wycombe v AFC Wimbledon15:00
england flag League Two
Barrow v Swindon15:00
Bradford v Sutton Utd15:00
Bristol Rovers v Rochdale15:00
Exeter v Tranmere15:00
Harrogate Town v Northampton15:00
Hartlepool v Scunthorpe15:00
Leyton Orient v Crawley Town15:00
Mansfield v Salford15:00
Newport County v Port Vale15:00
Oldham v Forest Green15:00
Stevenage v Carlisle15:00
Walsall v Colchester15:00
england flag National League
Altrincham v Bromley15:00
Eastleigh v Aldershot15:00
Grimsby v Chesterfield15:00
Kings Lynn Town v Dover15:00
Maidenhead Utd v Solihull Moors15:00
Notts County v Southend15:00
Torquay v Stockport15:00
Wealdstone v FC Halifax15:00
Woking v Boreham Wood15:00
Yeovil v Barnet15:00
Wrexham v Weymouth17:20
england flag National League South
Bath City v Hungerford15:00
Billericay v Chelmsford15:00
Dorking Wanderers v Welling15:00
Eastbourne Boro v Havant and Waterlooville15:00
Ebbsfleet United v Concord Rangers15:00
Hemel v Slough Town15:00
Maidstone United v Dartford15:00
Oxford City v Chippenham15:00
St Albans v Hampton and Richmond15:00
Tonbridge Angels v Dulwich Hamlet15:00
england flag National League North
AFC Telford v Kettering15:00
Alfreton Town v Gloucester15:00
Blyth Spartans v Southport15:00
Boston Utd v Kidderminster15:00
Brackley v Guiseley15:00
Darlington v AFC Fylde15:00
Farsley Celtic v Gateshead15:00
Hereford v Curzon Ashton15:00
Leamington v Bradford PA15:00
Spennymoor Town v Chester15:00
York v Chorley15:00
england flag Isthmian Premier
Bognor Regis v Enfield Town15:00
Bowers & Pitsea v Lewes15:00
Brightlingsea Regent v Worthing15:00
Carshalton v Merstham15:00
Cheshunt v Corinthian Casuals15:00
Cray Wanderers v Bishop's Stortford15:00
Folkestone Invicta v Haringey Borough15:00
Horsham v East Thurrock15:00
Kingstonian v Margate15:00
Potters Bar v Leatherhead15:00
Wingate & Finchley v AFC Hornchurch15:00
england flag Isthmian League North
Aveley v AFC Sudbury15:00
Barking v Hullbridge Sports15:00
Basildon United v Felixstowe & Walton United15:00
Brentwood v Tilbury15:00
Bury Town v Grays15:00
Canvey Island v Stowmarket Town15:00
Coggeshall Town v Hashtag United15:00
Heybridge Swifts v Dereham Town15:00
Maldon & Tiptree v Romford15:00
Witham Town v Great Wakering Rovers15:00
england flag Isthmian League South Central
Bedfont Sports v Ashford Town (Middx)15:00
Binfield v Northwood15:00
Chalfont St Peter v Chipstead15:00
Hanwell Town v Basingstoke15:00
South Park v Chertsey Town15:00
Sutton Common Rovers v Bracknell Town15:00
Thatcham Town v Tooting & Mitcham15:00
Westfield v Uxbridge15:00
Whyteleafe v Marlow15:00
england flag Isthmian League South East
Burgess Hill Town v Ashford United15:00
Corinthian v Hythe15:00
East Grinstead Town v Haywards Heath Town15:00
Faversham Town v Phoenix Sports15:00
Herne Bay v Hastings15:00
Lancing v Sittingbourne15:00
Ramsgate v Three Bridges15:00
Sevenoaks Town v Whitstable Town15:00
VCD Athletic v Chichester City15:00
Whitehawk v Cray Valley Paper Mills15:00
england flag Northern Premier
Bamber Bridge v Scarborough Athletic15:00
Buxton v Ashton15:00
Gainsborough v Warrington15:00
Grantham Town v Atherton Collieries15:00
Lancaster City v Basford Utd15:00
Nantwich v Radcliffe Borough15:00
South Shields v Hyde15:00
Stafford Rangers v FC United15:00
Stalybridge v Matlock15:00
Whitby v Mickleover Sports15:00
Witton Albion v Morpeth Town15:00
england flag Northern Div 1 South East
Hebburn Town v Stockton Town13:00
Bridlington Town v Yorkshire Amateur15:00
Brighouse Town v Frickley15:00
Lincoln Utd v Cleethorpes Town15:00
Pontefract Collieries v Pickering Town15:00
Shildon v Dunston UTS15:00
Stocksbridge v Ossett United15:00
Tadcaster Albion AFC v Liversedge15:00
Worksop v Sheffield15:00
england flag Northern Div 1 North West
Kidsgrove Athletic v 1874 Northwich14:00
City of Liverpool v Workington15:00
Clitheroe FC v Prescot Cables15:00
Kendal v Bootle15:00
Marine v Ramsbottom United15:00
Market Drayton Town FC v Widnes15:00
Mossley v Colne15:00
Runcorn Linnets v Glossop North End AFC15:00
Trafford FC v Leek Town15:00
Warrington Rylands v Newcastle Town15:00
england flag Southern Premier Central
Alvechurch v Peterborough Sports15:00
Banbury Utd v Coalville15:00
Barwell v Needham Market15:00
Bromsgrove Sporting v St Ives Town15:00
Leiston v Rushall15:00
Lowestoft Town v Hednesford15:00
Nuneaton v Royston Town15:00
Rushden & D'mnds v Stratford Town15:00
Stourbridge v Hitchin Town15:00
Tamworth v Biggleswade Town15:00
england flag Southern Premier South
Beaconsfield Town v Poole Town15:00
Gosport Borough v Dorchester15:00
Harrow Borough v Chesham Utd15:00
Hendon v Swindon Supermarine15:00
Kings Langley v Tiverton15:00
Merthyr Town v Hayes & Yeading15:00
Met Police v Wimborne Town15:00
Salisbury v Yate Town15:00
Taunton Town v Hartley Wintney15:00
Truro City v Farnborough15:00
Weston-S-Mare v Walton Casuals15:00
england flag Southern Div 1 Central
AFC Dunstable v Berkhamsted Town15:00
Aylesbury United v Harlow Town15:00
Barton Rovers v Ware15:00
Biggleswade v FC Romania15:00
Colney Heath v St Neots15:00
Didcot Town v Hertford Town15:00
Kempston Rovers v Thame United15:00
North Leigh v Bedford Town15:00
Waltham Abbey v Kidlington15:00
Wantage Town v Welwyn Garden City15:00
england flag Southern Div 1 South
AFC Totton v Paulton Rovers15:00
Cinderford v Bideford15:00
Cirencester v Mangotsfield United15:00
Frome Town v Willand Rovers15:00
Lymington Town v Plymouth Parkway15:00
Melksham Town v Evesham Utd15:00
Sholing v Bristol Manor Farm15:00
Slimbridge v Highworth Town15:00
Winchester City v Larkhall Athletic15:00
scotland flag Scottish Premiership
Dundee Utd v Livingston15:00
Ross County v Dundee15:00
St Johnstone v Aberdeen15:00
St Mirren v Hibernian15:00
scotland flag Scottish Championship
Dunfermline v Queen of Sth15:00
Morton v Inverness CT15:00
Partick Thistle v Arbroath15:00
Raith Rovers v Kilmarnock15:00
scotland flag Scottish League One
Airdrie Utd v Queen's Park15:00
Alloa v Clyde15:00
Dumbarton v Montrose15:00
Falkirk v Cove Rangers15:00
Peterhead v East Fife15:00
scotland flag Scottish League Two
Annan Athletic v Elgin15:00
Forfar v Stirling15:00
Kelty Hearts v Albion15:00
Stenhousemuir v Edinburgh City15:00
Stranraer v Cowdenbeath15:00
scotland flag Highland League
Buckie Thistle v Turriff United15:00
Deveronvale v Nairn County15:00
Forres Mechanics v Formartine United15:00
Fraserburgh v Fort William15:00
Huntly v Clachnacuddin15:00
Inverurie Loco Works v Lossiemouth15:00
Keith v Brechin15:00
Rothes v Brora Rangers15:00
Wick Academy v Strathspey Thistle15:00
scotland flag Lowland League
Berwick v BSC Glasgow15:00
Bo'ness United v Vale of Leithen15:00
Caledonian Braves v Gala Fairydean15:00
Cumbernauld Colts v Civil Service Strollers15:00
East Kilbride v Rangers II15:00
Edinburgh University v Gretna 200815:00
Spartans FC v Dalbeattie Star15:00
Stirling University v Bonnyrigg Rose15:00
wales flag Welsh Premier League
Barry Town v The New Saints14:30
Connah's Quay Nomads v Cardiff Metropolitan14:30
Haverfordwest County AFC v Bala Town14:30
Penybont v Cefn Druids14:30
ulster flag NIFL Premiership
Carrick Rangers v Glentoran15:00
Crusaders v Dungannon Swifts15:00
Glenavon v Coleraine15:00
Linfield v Warrenpoint Town15:00
Portadown v Cliftonville15:00
ulster flag NIFL Championship
Annagh United v Queens University15:00
Ballinamallard Utd v Knockbreda15:00
Dergview v Ballyclare Comrades15:00
Harland & Wolff Welders v Ards15:00
Institute FC v Dundela15:00
Loughgall v Newry City AFC15:00
fr flag French Ligue 1
Brest v Montpellier16:00
Reims v St Etienne20:00
fr flag French Ligue 2
Le Havre v AC Ajaccio14:00
Amiens v Grenoble18:00
Bastia v Sochaux18:00
Caen v Guingamp18:00
Dijon v Chamois Niortais18:00
Dunkerque v Auxerre18:00
Nimes v Nancy18:00
Pau v Quevilly18:00
Valenciennes v Paris FC18:00
fr flag French Coupe de France
Club Franciscain v Cholet14:00
de flag German Bundesliga
Bayern Munich v Mainz14:30
Freiburg v Hoffenheim14:30
Hertha Berlin v Arminia Bielefeld14:30
RB Leipzig v Borussia Monchengladbach14:30
VfL Bochum 1848 v Borussia Dortmund14:30
Wolfsburg v VFB Stuttgart17:30
de flag German 2. Bundesliga
FC Ingolstadt 04 v Hannover 9612:30
Holstein Kiel v SV Sandhausen12:30
SC Paderborn 07 v SV Darmstadt 9812:30
Fortuna Dusseldorf v St Pauli19:30
de flag German 3. Liga
Dortmund II v TSV 1860 Munchen13:00
Duisburg v Verl13:00
FC Magdeburg v VfL Osnabruck13:00
FC Viktoria Koln v Braunschweig13:00
Saarbrucken v SC Freiburg II13:00
TSV Havelse v Waldhof Mannheim13:00
it flag Italian Serie A
Fiorentina v Salernitana14:00
Venezia v Juventus17:00
Udinese v AC Milan19:45
it flag Italian Serie B
Cittadella v Ascoli13:00
Monza v Frosinone13:00
Pordenone v Cosenza13:00
SPAL v Brescia13:00
Pisa v Lecce15:15
it flag Italian Serie C, Group A
Albinoleffe v Legnago Salus13:30
Mantova v Pro Patria13:30
it flag Italian Serie C, Group C
Campobasso v Catanzaro13:30
Monterosi FC SSD v Fidelis Andria13:30
Juve Stabia v Potenza14:00
AZ Picerno v Paganese16:30
Foggia v Virtus Francavilla16:30
es flag Spanish La Liga
Espanyol v Levante13:00
Alaves v Getafe15:15
Valencia v Elche17:30
Athletic Bilbao v Sevilla20:00
es flag Spanish Segunda
Burgos v Fuenlabrada15:00
UD Ibiza-Eivissa v Girona15:00
Almeria v Real Zaragoza17:15
Eibar v Malaga19:30
Tenerife v Lugo20:00
es flag Spanish Primera RFEF
Real Union v Racing DE Ferrol16:00
Sabadell v Betis B16:00
Sevilla B v Real Madrid Castilla16:00
SS Reyes v SD Logrones16:00
Algeciras v CD San Fernando18:00
Racing Santander v CF Rayo Majadahonda18:00
Zamora v Leonesa18:00
at flag Austria Bundesliga
Salzburg v WSG Wattens16:00
SV Ried v SC Rheindorf Altach16:00
TSV Prolactal Hartberg v Wolfsberger AC16:00
be flag Belgian First Division A
Kortrijk v Leuven15:15
Eupen v Beerschot Wilrijk17:30
Sint Truidense VV v Cercle Brugge17:30
RFC Seraing v Anderlecht19:45
be flag Belgian First Division B
Mouscron Peruwelz v Lommel Utd19:45
hr flag Croatian First
Lokomotiva Zagreb v Hajduk Split14:00
Rijeka v HNK Gorica16:05
cy flag Cypriot First Division
Paeek Kerynias v Ethnikos Achnas17:00
nl flag Dutch Eredivisie
FC Utrecht v Go Ahead Eagles17:45
SC Heerenveen v Sparta Rotterdam19:00
PEC Zwolle v Fortuna Sittard20:00
pt flag Portuguese Primeira Liga
Maritimo v Santa Clara15:30
Vitoria Guimaraes v Tondela18:00
Sporting Lisbon v Boavista20:30
pt flag Portuguese Liga Pro
Feirense v Penafiel11:00
Rio Ave v Mafra14:00
Leixoes v Covilha15:30
si flag Slovenian First
Tabor Sezana v NK Celje12:00
NK Radomlje v Olimpija Ljubljana16:00
Maribor v NK Domzale19:15
ch flag Swiss Super League
Lausanne Sports v FC Zurich17:00
St Gallen v FC Lugano19:30
cz flag Czech 1 Liga
Hradec Kralove v Slovacko14:00
Pardubice v Banik Ostrava14:00
Zlin v MFK Karvina14:00
Plzen v Slovan Liberec17:00
gr flag Greek Super League
Giannina v Volos NFC15:15
Panathinaikos v Atromitos15:15
Asteras Tripoli v AEK Athens17:30
Panetolikos v Ionikos17:30
hu flag Hungarian League
Puskas Academia v Gyirmot14:45
Honved v Zalaegerszegi TE16:15
Videoton v MTK Budapest17:00
MTK Budapest v Videoton18:30
il flag Israeli Premier League
Bnei Sakhnin v Maccabi Petah Tikva13:00
Hapoel Jerusalem v Hapoel Haifa15:30
FC Ashdod v Hapoel Kiryat Shmona17:00
Maccabi Netanya v Hapoel Tel Aviv17:50
md flag Moldovan National Division
Sheriff Tiraspol v FC Zimbru14:00
pl flag Polish Ekstraklasa
Radomiak Radom v Lech Poznan14:00
Zaglebie Lubin v Wisla Krakow16:30
Lechia Gdansk v Jagiellonia Bialystok19:00
ro flag Romanian Liga I
UTA Arad v Botosani13:00
FC Voluntari v CS Uni Craiova15:30
Gaz Metan Medias v Steaua Bucharest18:30
ru flag Russia Premier Division
Krylya Sovetov v Rubin Kazan11:00
CSKA Moscow v Arsenal Tula13:30
Rostov v Ural16:00
rs flag Serbian Super Liga
Radnicki 1923 v TSC Backa Topola12:00
Radnicki Nis v FK Cukaricki14:00
Kolubara v Proleter Novi SAD16:00
sk flag Slovakia Super Liga
AS Trencin v MSK Zilina14:00
FK Pohronie v Senica14:00
Ruzomberok v Zlate Moravce14:00
Tatran Lip Mikulas v SKF Sered14:00
tr flag Turkish Super League
Fatih Karagumruk v Konyaspor10:30
Caykur Rizespor v Goztepe13:00
Istanbul Basaksehir v Kasimpasa13:00
Antalyaspor v Trabzonspor16:00
ua flag Ukrainian Premier League
Oleksandria v Shakhtar Donetsk12:00
Veres Rivne v FC Rukh Vynnyky15:00
FC Lviv v Vorskla Poltava17:30
se flag Swedish Allsvenskan
Helsingborg IF v Halmstads14:00
us flag MLS
New York City v Portland20:00
Portland v New York City20:00
ar flag Argentinian Primera
Estudiantes v Aldosivi00:30
Argentinos Juniors v Sarmiento20:00
Patronato v Gimnasia La Plata20:00
Racing Club v Godoy Cruz20:00
Rosario Central v Huracan20:00
Union Santa Fe v Colon20:00
Atletico Tucuman v River Plate22:15
cn flag China League One
Suzhou Dongwu v Shaanxi Changan Athletic06:30
Beijing Technology v Nanjing City FC07:00
Beijing Baxy v Sichuan Jiuniu11:30
Shenyang Urban v Nantong Zhiyun11:30
Xinjiang Tianshan v Jiangxi Liansheng11:30
in flag Indian Super League
ATK v Chennaiyin14:00
FC Goa v Bengaluru FC16:00
id flag Indonesian Liga 1
Persela Lamongan v PSS Sleman08:15
Persija Jakarta v Bhayangkara FC10:15
Persipura Jayapura v PSIS Semarang12:30
gh flag Ghana Premier League
Aduana Stars v Great Olympics15:00
ke flag Kenyan Premier League
Nzoia Sugar v Kariobangi Sharks10:00
Mathare United v Nairobi City Stars12:00
Wazito FC v Kenya Police12:00
za flag South Africa Premier League
Baroka FC v Cape Town City13:30
Chippa United v Amazulu13:30
Moroka Swallows v Tshakhuma Madzivhadila13:30
Orlando Pirates v TS Galaxy FC15:30
Supersport United v Mamelodi Sundowns18:15
tz flag Tanzania Premier League
Simba SC v Young Africans14:00
ug flag Uganda Premier League
Busoga United v Vipers FC12:00
Mbarara City v Onduparaka12:00
URA FC v Express FC12:00
Wakiso Giants v UPDF FC12:00
au flag Australia A-League
Western United v Brisbane06:05
Western Sydney v Macarthur FC08:45
Sun 12/12
england flag Premier League
Brighton v Tottenham14:00
Burnley v West Ham14:00
Leicester v Newcastle14:00
Crystal Palace v Everton16:30
england flag Isthmian League South Central
Guernsey v Staines Town15:00
scotland flag Scottish Premiership
Hearts v Rangers12:00
Celtic v Motherwell15:00
fr flag French Ligue 1
Lille v Olympique Lyonnais12:00
Angers v Clermont14:00
Metz v Lorient14:00
Rennes v Nice14:00
Troyes v Bordeaux14:00
Strasbourg v Marseille16:00
Paris Saint Germain v Monaco19:45
de flag German Bundesliga
Greuther Furth v Union Berlin14:30
Eintracht Frankfurt v Leverkusen16:30
de flag German 2. Bundesliga
Erzgebirge Aue v Dynamo Dresden12:30
Hamburger v Hansa Rostock12:30
Karlsruher v Heidenheim12:30
de flag German 3. Liga
Meppen v Viktoria Berlin12:00
Wurzburger Kickers v Zwickau13:00
it flag Italian Serie A
Torino v Bologna11:30
Verona v Atalanta14:00
Napoli v Empoli17:00
Sassuolo v Lazio17:00
Inter Milan v Cagliari19:45
it flag Italian Serie B
Parma v Perugia13:00
Vicenza v Como15:15
Reggina v Alessandria19:30
it flag Italian Serie C, Group A
Feralpisalo v Piacenza13:30
Fiorenzuola v Pro Vercelli13:30
Juventus U23 v Trento13:30
Padova v Sudtirol13:30
Pergolettese v Renate13:30
Pro Sesto v Virtus Verona13:30
Seregno v Lecco13:30
Triestina v Giana Erminio13:30
it flag Italian Serie C, Group B
Olbia v Fermana13:30
Aquila Montevarchi v Viterbese16:30
Carrarese v Cesena16:30
Lucchese v US Grosseto16:30
Modena v Gubbio16:30
Pescara v Pistoiese16:30
Siena v Pontedera16:30
Teramo v Matelica16:30
Vis Pesaro v Imolese Calcio16:30
it flag Italian Serie C, Group C
Catania v Palermo13:30
Monopoli v Latina13:30
Turris v Messina13:30
Vibonese v Avellino13:30
Bari v Taranto16:30
es flag Spanish La Liga
Villarreal v Rayo Vallecano13:00
Osasuna v Barcelona15:15
Real Betis v Real Sociedad17:30
Real Madrid v Atletico Madrid20:00
es flag Spanish Segunda
Leganes v Ponferradina13:00
Real Valladolid v Oviedo15:00
Alcorcon v FC Cartagena17:15
Amorebieta v Las Palmas17:15
es flag Spanish Primera RFEF
Alcoyano v UE Llagostera11:00
Atletico Sanluqueno CF v Cornella11:00
Barcelona B v Atletico Baleares11:00
CD Calahorra v Union de Salamanca11:00
Celta Vigo B v Talavera CF11:00
Gimnastic v Villarreal B11:00
Internacional De Madrid v Athletic Bilbao B11:00
CD Castellon v FC Andorra16:00
Deportivo de La Coruna v Valladolid B16:00
Linares Deportivo v Linense16:00
UCAM Murcia v Albacete16:00
UD Logrones v Extremadura16:00
at flag Austria Bundesliga
Admira Wacker v Rapid Vienna13:30
Austria Klagenfurt v Sturm Graz13:30
Austria Vienna v LASK Linz16:00
be flag Belgian First Division A
Royal Antwerp v Standard de Liege12:30
Union St Gilloise v KV Mechelen15:00
Gent v KRC Genk17:30
Club Brugge v Zulte-Waregem20:00
be flag Belgian First Division B
Waasland-Beveren v Deinze15:00
Virton v Lierse19:00
hr flag Croatian First
NK Osijek v NK Sibenik12:00
Dinamo Zagreb v Slaven Belupo16:05
cy flag Cypriot First Division
Apollon Limassol v Aris Limassol15:00
Olympiakos Nicosia v Apoel Nicosia17:00
nl flag Dutch Eredivisie
Twente v Waalwijk11:15
FC Groningen v Feyenoord13:30
Vitesse Arnhem v Heracles Almelo13:30
Ajax v AZ Alkmaar15:45
N.E.C. v PSV Eindhoven19:00
pt flag Portuguese Primeira Liga
Belenenses v Estoril-Praia15:30
Moreirense v Portimonense15:30
Famalicao v Benfica18:00
Porto v Braga20:30
pt flag Portuguese Liga Pro
Farense v CD Nacional11:00
Vilafranquense v Porto B11:00
Academica v GD Chaves14:00
Varzim v Trofense19:30
si flag Slovenian First
Ask Bravo v NK Aluminij14:00
Koper v NS Mura16:00
ch flag Swiss Super League
Young Boys v FC Sion13:15
Grasshoppers v FC Luzern15:30
Servette FC v Basel15:30
cz flag Czech 1 Liga
Ceske Budejovice v Sigma Olomouc14:00
FK Baumit Jablonec v Teplice14:00
Slavia Prague v Mlada Boleslav14:00
Sparta Prague v Bohemians 190517:00
gr flag Greek Super League
Apollon Smyrnis v OFI13:00
Paok v Lamia15:15
Olympiacos v Aris Thessaloniki17:30
hu flag Hungarian League
Ujpest v Paksi FC12:30
Debrecen v Ferencvaros15:30
Mezokovesd-zsory v Kisvarda FC17:45
il flag Israeli Premier League
Hapoel Be'er Sheva v Hapoel Nazareth Illit18:15
mk flag North Macedonia First League
Akademija Pandev v Pelister12:00
Borec Veles v Shkupi12:00
FK Struga v Renova12:00
FK Tikves v Bregalnica Stip12:00
Rabotnicki v FK Makedonija GP12:00
Shkendija v FK Skopje12:00
pl flag Polish Ekstraklasa
Cracovia v Gornik Leczna11:30
Wisla Plock v Legia Warsaw14:00
Gornik Zabrze v Pogon Szczecin16:30
ro flag Romanian Liga I
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe v Farul Constanta15:00
CFR Cluj v CS Mioveni17:30
ru flag Russia Premier Division
Dynamo Moscow v Zenit St Petersburg11:00
Akhmat Grozny v FC Khimki13:30
FC Krasnodar v Volga Nizhny Novgorod16:00
Lokomotiv Moscow v Ufa16:00
rs flag Serbian Super Liga
Novi Pazar v Vozdovac13:00
Mladost Lucani v FK Napredak13:30
Vojvodina v FK Spartak Subotica15:00
sk flag Slovakia Super Liga
Slovan Bratislava v Dunajska Streda16:00
tr flag Turkish Super League
Adana Demirspor v Giresunspor10:30
Yeni Malatyaspor v Alanyaspor13:00
Besiktas v Kayserispor16:00
ua flag Ukrainian Premier League
Chornomorets Odesa v Metalist Kharkiv12:00
Dynamo Kiev v Zorya Luhansk15:00
Kolos Kovalivka v FC Minaj17:30
no flag Norwegian Eliteserien
Jerv v KFUM Oslo14:00
Brann v Sarpsborg16:00
Haugesund v Molde16:00
Kristiansund BK v Valerenga16:00
Lillestrom v Sandefjord16:00
Mjondalen v Bodo/Glimt16:00
Odd v Stabaek IF16:00
Rosenborg v Stromsgodset16:00
Tromso v Viking FK16:00
ar flag Argentinian Primera
Boca Juniors v Central Cordoba01:00
San Lorenzo v Newells20:00
Defensa y Justicia v Lanus22:15
cn flag China Super League
Shanghai Shenhua v Qingdao Huanghai07:30
Wuhan Zall v Cangzhou Mighty Lions07:30
Dalian Professional v Henan Songshan Longmen11:30
Tianjin Tigers v Chongqing Liangjiang11:30
cn flag China League One
Heilongjiang Lava Spring v Zibo Sunday07:00
Meizhou Hakka FC v Chengdu Qianbao11:35
in flag Indian Super League
East Bengal v Kerala Blasters14:00
id flag Indonesian Liga 1
Persik Kediri v Persib Bandung10:00
Persita Tangerang v Barito Putera10:00
gh flag Ghana Premier League
Bibiani Gold Stars v Bechem United15:00
Karela v Accra Lions15:00
King Faisal Babes v Elmina Sharks15:00
Legon Cities v Berekum Chelsea15:00
Real Tamale v Medeama15:00
WAFA v Ashanti Gold SC15:00
ke flag Kenyan Premier League
Vihiga Bullets v AFC Leopards10:00
Bidco United v Homeboyz12:00
GOR Mahia v Bandari12:00
KCB v Ulinzi Stars12:00
Posta Rangers v Talanta12:00
Tusker v Sofapaka12:00
za flag South Africa Premier League
Royal AM v Golden Arrows13:30
Maritzburg Utd v Stellenbosch FC15:00
Kaizer Chiefs v Sekhukhune United16:00
fifa flag International Friendlies
El Salvador v Chile03:00
Mon 13/12
england flag Championship
Sheffield Utd v QPR19:45
england flag Southern Premier Central
Redditch v Bromsgrove Sporting19:45
fr flag French Ligue 2
Toulouse v Rodez19:45
fr flag French National
Sedan v Red Star F.C.19:45
de flag German 3. Liga
Wehen Wiesbaden v Hallescher FC18:00
it flag Italian Serie A
AS Roma v Spezia19:45
it flag Italian Serie C, Group B
Entella v Reggiana20:00
es flag Spanish La Liga
Cadiz v Granada20:00
es flag Spanish Segunda
Mirandes v Real Sociedad B20:00
cy flag Cypriot First Division
Omonia Nicosia v AEK Larnaca16:00
Anorthosis v Doxa Katokopias17:00
pt flag Portuguese Primeira Liga
Arouca v Vizela20:15
pt flag Portuguese Liga Pro
Estrela da Amadora v Casa Pia18:00
il flag Israeli Premier League
Maccabi Tel Aviv v Hapoel Hadera18:15
Maccabi Haifa v Beitar Jerusalem18:45
pl flag Polish Ekstraklasa
Warta Poznan v Slask Wroclaw17:00
ro flag Romanian Liga I
Dinamo Bucharest v Targoviste18:30
ru flag Russia Premier Division
Sochi v Spartak Moscow16:00
rs flag Serbian Super Liga
FK Metalac v Partizan Belgrade14:45
Red Star Belgrade v Radnik Surdulica17:00
tr flag Turkish Super League
Sivasspor v Galatasaray15:00
Gazisehir Gaziantep v Fenerbahce17:30
mx flag Mexican Liga MX
Club Atlas v Club Leon FC02:15
ar flag Argentinian Primera
Talleres v Independiente00:30
Banfield v Arsenal de Sarandi23:00
cn flag China Super League
Guangzhou City v Changchun Yatai10:00
Shenzhen Ruby FC v Shanghai Port10:00
Beijing Guoan v Guangzhou Evergrande12:00
Hebei Zhongji v Shandong Luneng12:00
cn flag China League One
Wuhan Three Towns v Zhenjiang Huasa07:00
Hangzhou Greentown v Guizhou Zhicheng11:35
in flag Indian Super League
Hyderabad FC v NorthEast Utd14:00
id flag Indonesian Liga 1
Persiraja Aceh v PSM Makassar13:30
Persebaya Surabaya v Bali United13:45
Tue 14/12
england flag Premier League
Brentford v Man Utd19:30
Norwich v Aston Villa19:45
Man City v Leeds20:00
england flag National League
Eastleigh v Solihull Moors19:45
FC Halifax v Kings Lynn Town19:45
england flag National League South
Concord Rangers v St Albans19:45
Oxford City v Dorking Wanderers19:45
england flag National League North
Curzon Ashton v Kidderminster19:45
england flag Isthmian Premier
Margate v Worthing19:45
england flag Isthmian League North
Felixstowe & Walton United v Witham Town19:45
Stowmarket Town v AFC Sudbury19:45
england flag Isthmian League South Central
Binfield v Tooting & Mitcham19:45
england flag Isthmian League South East
Hythe v Burgess Hill Town19:45
england flag Northern Premier
Warrington v Radcliffe Borough19:45
england flag Northern Div 1 South East
Pickering Town v Dunston UTS19:45
england flag Northern Div 1 North West
Marine v Runcorn Linnets19:45
england flag Southern Premier Central
Barwell v Stourbridge19:45
Hednesford v Banbury Utd19:45
Leiston v Stratford Town19:45
Rushall v Hitchin Town19:45
Tamworth v Rushden & D'mnds19:45
england flag Southern Premier South
Hartley Wintney v Met Police19:30
Wimborne Town v Weston-S-Mare19:30
Harrow Borough v Tiverton19:45
Hayes & Yeading v Truro City19:45
Hendon v Gosport Borough19:45
england flag Southern Div 1 Central
St Neots v Berkhamsted Town19:45
england flag Southern Div 1 South
AFC Totton v Frome Town19:45
Plymouth Parkway v Larkhall Athletic19:45
scotland flag Scottish Premiership
Hibernian v Dundee19:45
scotland flag Scottish Cup
Darvel v Brechin19:45
fr flag French National
Le Mans v Cholet19:00
de flag German Bundesliga
VFB Stuttgart v Bayern Munich17:30
Arminia Bielefeld v VfL Bochum 184819:30
Mainz v Hertha Berlin19:30
Wolfsburg v FC Koln19:30
it flag Italian Coppa Italia
Venezia v Ternana14:00
Udinese v Crotone17:00
Genoa v Salernitana20:00
es flag Spanish Copa del Rey
FC Andorra v Celta de Vigo18:00
SS Reyes v Fuenlabrada18:00
CF Rayo Majadahonda v Malaga19:00
Huesca v Girona19:00
Real Zaragoza v Burgos19:00
Alcoyano v Levante20:00
Cristo Atl├ętico v Espanyol20:00
Linares Deportivo v Alaves20:00
be flag Belgian First Division A
Cercle Brugge v RFC Seraing17:45
Anderlecht v Sint Truidense VV20:00
Oostende v Kortrijk20:00
pt flag Portuguese Liga Pro
Academico de Viseu v Benfica B18:00
gr flag Greek Super League
Asteras Tripoli v Panetolikos15:15
pl flag Polish Ekstraklasa
Radomiak Radom v Piast Gliwice17:45
ro flag Romanian Liga I
FC Clinceni v FC Voluntari15:30
CS Uni Craiova v UTA Arad18:30
se flag Swedish Allsvenskan
Halmstads v Helsingborg IF18:00
cn flag China League One
Shaanxi Changan Athletic v Beijing Baxy11:30
Sichuan Jiuniu v Shenyang Urban11:30
in flag Indian Super League
Odisha FC v Jamshedpur14:00
id flag Indonesian Liga 1
Persepam Madura Utd v Pusamania Borneo08:15
Arema FC v PS Tira13:30
za flag South Africa Premier League
Amazulu v Chippa United13:30
Tshakhuma Madzivhadila v Cape Town City15:00
Mamelodi Sundowns v Baroka FC15:30
Moroka Swallows v Orlando Pirates17:30
ug flag Uganda Premier League
Arua Hill v SC Villa12:00
Wed 15/12
it flag Italian Coppa Italia
Empoli v Verona00:00
Verona v Empoli14:00
gr flag Greek Super League
Giannina v Paok15:15
Lamia v Volos NFC15:15
ro flag Romanian Liga I
Botosani v Gaz Metan Medias13:00
Arges Pitesti v Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe15:30
rs flag Serbian Super Liga
FK Cukaricki v Radnicki 192316:00
FK Napredak v FK Spartak Subotica16:00
Novi Pazar v Vojvodina16:00
Partizan Belgrade v Kolubara16:00
Proleter Novi SAD v Radnicki Nis16:00
Radnik Surdulica v Mladost Lucani16:00
TSC Backa Topola v Red Star Belgrade16:00
Vozdovac v FK Metalac16:00
cn flag China Super League
Chongqing Liangjiang v Dalian Professional07:30
Henan Songshan Longmen v Tianjin Tigers07:30
Cangzhou Mighty Lions v Shanghai Shenhua11:30
Qingdao Huanghai v Wuhan Zall11:30
cn flag China League One
Nantong Zhiyun v Suzhou Dongwu11:30
in flag Indian Super League
Mumbai City v Chennaiyin14:00
gh flag Ghana Premier League
Accra Lions v King Faisal Babes15:00
Ashanti Gold SC v Aduana Stars15:00
Bechem United v Eleven Wonders15:00
Berekum Chelsea v WAFA15:00
Dreams FC v Karela15:00
Great Olympics v Bibiani Gold Stars15:00
Medeama v Legon Cities15:00

Full Football Season Fixture Lists

Use the selector below to show a full competition's fixture list for the remainder of the season.

Related Pages