Season
Next Week's Fixtures
Next Week's Football Fixtures
, 2023-2024 Season
Filter Fixtures:
Premier League
League One
League Two
National League
National League South
National League North
Isthmian Premier
Isthmian League North
Isthmian League South Central
Northern Premier
Northern Div 1 East
Northern Div 1 West
Northern Div 1 Midlands
Southern Premier Central
Southern Premier South
Southern Div 1 Central
Southern Div 1 South
Premier League 2, Division 1
U18 Premier League North
U18 Premier League South
Women's Super League
Scottish Premiership
SWPL 1
Welsh Premier League
NIFL Premiership
Irish Premier Division
Irish First Division
Champions League
Europa League
Europa Conference League
French Ligue 1
French Ligue 2
French National
German Bundesliga
German 2. Bundesliga
German 3. Liga
German Frauen Bundesliga
Italian Serie A
Italian Serie B
Italian Serie A Women
Spanish La Liga
Spanish Segunda
Spanish Primera RFEF
Austria Bundesliga
Belgian Pro League
Belgian Challenger Pro League
Croatian League
Dutch Eredivisie
Dutch Eerste Divisie
Portuguese Primeira Liga
Portuguese Liga Pro
Slovenian PrvaLiga
Swiss Super League
Belgian Super League Women
Belarusian Premier League
Bulgarian First
Cypriot First Division
Czech 1 Liga
Hungarian League
Kosovo Superleague
Israeli Premier League
North Macedonia First League
Moldovan National Division
Polish Ekstraklasa
Polish I Liga
Romanian Liga I
Russia Premier Division
Russia Football National League
Serbian Super Liga
Slovakia Super Liga
Turkish Super League
Ukrainian Premier League
Danish Superliga
Finnish Veikkausliiga
Norwegian Eliteserien
Swedish Allsvenskan
MLS
USL Championship
USL League One
USL League Two
Mexican Liga MX
NWSL Women
Argentine Primera
Argentine Copa de la Liga Profesional
Brazil Serie A
Brazil Serie B
Chilean Primera
Colombia Primera A
Ecuador Serie A
Paraguayan Primera
Uruguay Primera
Brazil Serie A Women
China Super League
China League One
Indonesian Liga 1
Japan J-League
Japan J2-League
Japan J3-League
Saudi Arabia Pro League
South Korea K-League
South Korea K-League 2
Angola Girabola
Ghana Premier League
Kenyan Premier League
Malawi Super League
Nigeria Premier League
South Africa Premier League
Tanzania Premier League
Tunisia Ligue 1
Uganda Premier League
Australia A-League
Australia NPL NSW
Australia NPL Northern NSW
Australia NPL Queensland
Australia NPL South
Australia NPL Tasmania
Australia NPL Victoria
Filter
Sat 04/05
Premier League
Man City v Wolverhampton
17:30
League One
Oxford Utd v Peterborough
19:45
National League North
Brackley v Boston Utd
15:30
Isthmian League North
Bowers & Pitsea v Brentwood
16:00
Northern Div 1 East
Stockton Town v Dunston UTS
16:00
Northern Div 1 West
Prescot Cables v City of Liverpool
16:00
Northern Div 1 Midlands
Anstey Nomads v Harborough Town
16:00
Scottish Premiership
Ross County v Hibernian
15:00
French Ligue 1
Monaco v Clermont
16:00
Metz v Rennes
18:00
Brest v Nantes
20:00
French Ligue 2
Guingamp v St Etienne
18:00
French National
FC Rouen v Chamois Niortais
17:00
German Bundesliga
FC Koln v Freiburg
17:30
German 2. Bundesliga
Kaiserslautern v FC Magdeburg
19:30
German 3. Liga
SV Sandhausen v Rot-Weiss Essen
15:30
Italian Serie A
Monza v Lazio
17:00
Sassuolo v Inter Milan
19:45
Spanish La Liga
Real Madrid v Cadiz
15:15
Girona v Barcelona
17:30
Real Mallorca v Atletico Madrid
20:00
Spanish Segunda
Huesca v Oviedo
15:15
Racing Santander v Elche
17:30
FC Cartagena v Alcorcon
20:00
Spanish Primera RFEF
Real Sociedad B v Celta Vigo B
16:00
Barcelona B v SD Tarazona
17:00
CD Teruel v Union de Salamanca
17:00
Sestao River v Deportivo de La Coruna
17:00
Real Union v Leonesa
18:00
SD Logrones v Fuenlabrada
19:00
Austria Bundesliga
FC BW Linz v WSG Tirol
16:00
SC Rheindorf Altach v Wolfsberger AC
16:00
Belgian Pro League
KV Mechelen v Gent
17:15
Cercle Brugge v KRC Genk
19:45
Croatian League
Slaven Belupo v HNK Gorica
16:00
NK Osijek v Lokomotiva Zagreb
18:30
Portuguese Primeira Liga
Boavista v Gil Vicente
15:30
Rio Ave v Vitoria Guimaraes
15:30
Sporting Lisbon v Portimonense
18:00
GD Chaves v Porto
20:30
Portuguese Liga Pro
AD Oliveirense v Tondela
15:30
Slovenian PrvaLiga
Koper v NK Domzale
16:30
Maribor v NK Celje
19:15
Swiss Super League
Grasshoppers v Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
17:00
Servette FC v FC Winterthur
17:00
FC Lugano v St Gallen
19:30
Belgian Super League Women
KV Mechelen W v Zulte-Waregem W
18:00
Standard Liege W v Genk W
18:00
Belarusian Premier League
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk v Dinamo Brest
16:30
Czech 1 Liga
Slavia Prague v Banik Ostrava
17:00
Hungarian League
Ujpest v Diosgyori
18:15
Kosovo Superleague
Ballkani v Dukagjini
14:00
Israeli Premier League
Hapoel Haifa v Hapoel Be'er Sheva
16:00
Hapoel Petah Tikva v Hapoel Jerusalem
18:00
Maccabi Bnei Raina v Maccabi Haifa
18:00
North Macedonia First League
Akademija Pandev v Bregalnica Stip
16:00
FK Struga v KF Gostivari
16:00
Rabotnicki v FK Tikves
16:00
Shkupi v Shkendija
16:00
Vardar v FK Makedonija GP
16:00
Voska Sport v Sileks
16:00
Moldovan National Division
Sheriff Tiraspol v Milsami Orhei
16:00
Zaria Balti v FC Zimbru
18:00
Polish Ekstraklasa
Zaglebie Lubin v Rakow Czestochowa
16:30
Stal Mielec v Jagiellonia Bialystok
19:00
Polish I Liga
Lechia Gdansk v GKS Tychy
16:30
GKS Katowice v Stal Rzeszow
19:00
Romanian Liga I
Universitatea Cluj v Dinamo Bucharest
18:00
Russia Premier Division
FC Krasnodar v Akhmat Grozny
17:30
Russia Football National League
FK Neftekhimik v Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
15:30
FC Dynamo Makhachkala v Volgar Astrakhan
17:00
Rodina Moskva v Arsenal Tula
17:30
Slovakia Super Liga
AS Trencin v Zemplin
17:00
Slovan Bratislava v MSK Zilina
17:00
Zlate Moravce v MFK Skalica
17:00
Turkish Super League
Kayserispor v Fatih Karagumruk
17:00
Samsunspor v Trabzonspor
17:00
Ukrainian Premier League
FC Metalist 1925 v Vorskla Poltava
16:00
Finnish Veikkausliiga
SJK v KuPS Kuopio
17:00
Norwegian Eliteserien
Brann v Rosenborg
17:00
Swedish Allsvenskan
Sirius v Hacken
16:30
USL Championship
Memphis 901 v FC Tampa Bay Rowdies
21:00
Charleston Battery v Hartford Athletic
23:30
Brazil Serie A
Fluminense v Atletico MG
20:00
Red Bull Bragantino v Flamengo
22:30
Brazil Serie B
Chapecoense v America MG
21:00
Vila Nova v Operario
22:00
Chilean Primera
Cobresal v Colo Colo
20:00
Colombia Primera A
Deportivo Pereira v Bucaramanga
23:00
Ecuador Serie A
Cumbaya v Macara
19:00
Mushuc Runa v LDU de Quito
21:30
Uruguay Primera
Wanderers v Progreso
19:00
Saudi Arabia Pro League
Al Shabab v Al-Raed
16:00
Al Taee v Al Khaleej Saihat
16:00
Al-Nassr v Al-Wehda
19:00
Angola Girabola
Onze Bravos v Academica do Lobito
15:00
Recreativo do Libolo v CD Lunda-Sul
15:00
Sporting de Cabinda v Sagrada Esperanca
15:00
Interclube v Petro de Luanda
15:30
Kabuscorp v Sao Salvador
16:00
Ghana Premier League
Karela v Nations FC
16:00
Tanzania Premier League
Kinondoni MC v Kagera Sugar
17:00
Tunisia Ligue 1
AS Soliman v US Ben Guerdane
15:00
CA Bizertin v Olympique Beja
15:00
US Tataouine v ES Metlaoui
15:00
Sun 05/05
Premier League
Brighton v Aston Villa
14:00
Chelsea v West Ham
14:00
Liverpool v Tottenham
16:30
National League
Bromley v Solihull Moors
15:00
Isthmian League South Central
Marlow v Leatherhead
16:00
Premier League 2, Division 1
Liverpool U21 v Crystal Palace U21
13:00
Women's Super League
Liverpool Women v Man Utd Women
14:00
Man City Women v Arsenal Women
14:15
West Ham v Leicester
15:00
West Ham Women v Leicester Women
15:00
Chelsea Women v Bristol City Women
18:45
Scottish Premiership
Rangers v Kilmarnock
13:00
SWPL 1
Montrose Women v Motherwell Women
13:00
Spartans Women v Dundee United Women
13:00
Hearts Women v Partick Thistle Women
15:00
Hamilton Women v Aberdeen Women
16:00
Glasgow City Women v Hibernian Women
16:10
German Bundesliga
Union Berlin v VfL Bochum 1848
14:30
Eintracht Frankfurt v Leverkusen
16:30
Heidenheim v Mainz
18:30
German 2. Bundesliga
Elversberg v Hertha Berlin
12:30
Hannover 96 v SC Paderborn 07
12:30
Wehen Wiesbaden v Holstein Kiel
12:30
German 3. Liga
Preussen Munster v Saarbrucken
12:30
Hallescher FC v Unterhaching
15:30
FC Ingolstadt 04 v Waldhof Mannheim
18:30
German Frauen Bundesliga
Freiburg W v SGS Essen W
13:00
Werder Bremen W v MSV Duisburg W
17:30
Italian Serie A
Cagliari v Lecce
11:30
Empoli v Frosinone
14:00
Verona v Fiorentina
14:00
AC Milan v Genoa
17:00
AS Roma v Juventus
19:45
Italian Serie B
Brescia v Lecco
14:00
Cittadella v Bari
14:00
Cosenza v Spezia
14:00
Modena v Como
14:00
Palermo v Ascoli
14:00
Parma v Cremonese
14:00
Pisa v Sudtirol
14:00
Sampdoria v Reggiana
14:00
Ternana v Catanzaro
14:00
Venezia v Feralpisalo
14:00
Italian Serie A Women
Roma W v Inter Milano W
11:30
Sampdoria W v Napoli W
11:30
AC Milan W v Como W
14:00
Spanish La Liga
Osasuna v Real Betis
13:00
Celta de Vigo v Villarreal
15:15
Valencia v Alaves
17:30
Rayo Vallecano v Almeria
20:00
Sevilla v Granada
20:00
Spanish Segunda
Eibar v Amorebieta
13:00
Espanyol v Gijon
15:15
FC Andorra v Albacete
15:15
Eldense v Leganes
17:30
Real Zaragoza v Burgos
17:30
Tenerife v Racing DE Ferrol
20:00
Spanish Primera RFEF
CF Rayo Majadahonda v Osasuna B
11:00
Cornella v Ponferradina
15:00
Sabadell v Gimnastic
17:00
CD Arenteiro v Lugo
18:00
Austria Bundesliga
Austria Klagenfurt v LASK Linz
13:30
Sturm Graz v TSV Prolactal Hartberg
13:30
Rapid Vienna v Salzburg
16:00
Belgian Pro League
Royal Antwerp v Club Brugge
12:30
Leuven v Standard de Liege
15:00
Union St Gilloise v Anderlecht
17:30
Kortrijk v Eupen
18:15
Belgian Challenger Pro League
Lommel Utd v Deinze
15:00
Croatian League
Hajduk Split v NK Varazdin
16:00
Rijeka v Dinamo Zagreb
18:30
Dutch Eredivisie
Heracles Almelo v Waalwijk
11:15
PSV Eindhoven v Sparta Rotterdam
11:15
FC Utrecht v Vitesse Arnhem
13:30
Volendam v Ajax
13:30
AZ Alkmaar v Twente
15:45
Feyenoord v PEC Zwolle
19:00
Portuguese Primeira Liga
Farense v Estoril-Praia
15:30
Arouca v Estrela da Amadora
18:00
Braga v Casa Pia
18:00
Famalicao v Benfica
20:30
Portuguese Liga Pro
Penafiel v Maritimo
11:00
CD Nacional v Porto B
14:00
Prozis-Vilaverdense v Torreense
15:30
Benfica B v Pacos Ferreira
18:00
Slovenian PrvaLiga
NK Radomlje v Rogaska
14:00
Olimpija Ljubljana v NS Mura
16:30
Swiss Super League
Basel v FC Luzern
13:15
FC Zurich v Young Boys
15:30
Yverdon-Sport FC v Lausanne Sports
15:30
Czech 1 Liga
Hradec Kralove v Sigma Olomouc
14:00
Plzen v Mlada Boleslav
14:00
Teplice v Slovan Liberec
14:00
Slovacko v Sparta Prague
17:00
Hungarian League
Kecskemeti TE v Paksi FC
15:00
Ferencvaros v Debrecen
17:30
Kosovo Superleague
Drita Gjilan v Fushe Kosova
14:00
Liria Prizren v Prishtina
14:00
Llapi v Feronikeli
14:00
Malisheva v SC Gjilani
14:00
Polish Ekstraklasa
Warta Poznan v Widzew Lodz
11:30
Korona Kielce v Piast Gliwice
14:00
Legia Warsaw v Radomiak Radom
16:30
Polish I Liga
Nieciecza v Polonia Warszawa
11:40
Wisla Plock v Motor Lublin
14:00
Znicz Pruszkow v Chrobry Glogow
17:00
Romanian Liga I
Petrolul Ploiesti v Otelul Galati
13:30
CFR Cluj v Rapid Bucuresti
19:30
Russia Premier Division
Dynamo Moscow v Sochi
14:30
Volga Nizhny Novgorod v Spartak Moscow
17:00
Russia Football National League
Tyumen v Akron Tolyatti
12:00
Kuban Krasnodar v Leningradets
16:00
Slovakia Super Liga
Podbrezova v Dunajska Streda
16:30
Turkish Super League
Istanbul Basaksehir v Kasimpasa
14:00
Galatasaray v Sivasspor
17:00
Gazisehir Gaziantep v Hatayspor
17:00
Ukrainian Premier League
Polessya v Zorya Luhansk
11:00
Dynamo Kiev v Kolos Kovalivka
13:30
Shakhtar Donetsk v Chornomorets Odesa
16:00
Danish Superliga
Hvidovre IF v Viborg
13:00
Lyngby BK v Randers Freja
13:00
Silkeborg v FC Copenhagen
15:00
FC Midtjylland v Brondby
17:00
Finnish Veikkausliiga
IF Gnistan v Haka
14:00
IFK Mariehamn v Inter Turku
16:30
Norwegian Eliteserien
Bodo Glimt v Stromsgodset
16:00
Haugesund v KFUM Oslo
16:00
Kristiansund BK v Ham-Kam
16:00
Odd v Fredrikstad
16:00
Sandefjord v Molde
16:00
Sarpsborg v Lillestrom
16:00
Viking FK v Tromso
18:15
Swedish Allsvenskan
Elfsborg v Malmo
13:00
Vasteras SK v Djurgardens
13:00
AIK Solna v IFK Norrkoping
15:30
Hammarby IF v IFK Varnamo
15:30
MLS
Atlanta United FC v Minnesota United FC
00:30
Charlotte FC v Portland
00:30
D.C. United v Philadelphia
00:30
Inter Miami CF v NY Red Bulls
00:30
Orlando v Cincinnati
00:30
San Jose v Los Angeles FC
00:30
Toronto FC v FC Dallas
00:30
Chicago v New England
01:30
Houston v St. Louis City
01:30
Nashville Sc v Montreal
01:30
Real Salt Lake v Sporting KC
02:30
Vancouver v Austin FC
03:30
New York City v Colorado
21:00
Seattle v LA Galaxy
23:45
USL Championship
Loudoun United v Detroit City FC
00:00
North Carolina v Rhode Island
00:00
Pittsburgh Riverhounds v Miami FC
00:00
Birmingham Legion v FC Tulsa
00:30
San Antonio FC v Oakland Roots
01:30
Colorado Switchbacks v El Paso Locomotive
02:00
Monterey Bay v Indy Eleven
03:00
Las Vegas Lights FC v New Mexico United
03:30
Phoenix Rising v Sacramento Republic
03:30
USL League One
Forward Madison FC v Greenville Triumph SC
00:00
Union Omaha v Tormenta FC
01:00
USL League Two
Academica SC v Project 51O
03:00
Coachella v Capo II
03:00
NWSL Women
Gotham FC W v North Carolina W
00:30
Portland Thorns W v Washington Spirit W
03:00
Houston Dash W v Kansas City W
18:00
Orlando Pride W v Racing Louisville W
23:00
Argentine Primera
Estudiantes v Velez
19:30
Argentine Copa de la Liga Profesional
Estudiantes v Velez
19:30
Brazil Serie A
Corinthians v Fortaleza EC
01:00
CA Paranaense v Vasco da Gama
20:00
Vitoria v Sao Paulo
20:00
Botafogo ASF v Bahia
22:30
Cuiaba v Palmeiras
22:30
Brazil Serie B
Ituano v Novorizontino
01:00
Brusque v Goias
20:00
Chilean Primera
Union Espanola v CD Universidad Catolica
00:00
Union Espanola v Universidad Catolica
01:00
Union La Calera v Nublense
17:30
Universidad de Chile v Deportes Iquique
20:00
Cobreloa v Everton De Vina
22:30
Colombia Primera A
Junior v Millonarios
01:15
Santa Fe v Tolima
23:15
Ecuador Serie A
Delfin SC v Barcelona SC
00:00
Aucas v Libertad
19:00
Independiente del Valle v Deportivo Cuenca
21:30
Paraguayan Primera
Tacuary v Sportivo Trinidense
00:30
General Caballero v Olimpia
22:00
Uruguay Primera
CA River Plate v Cerro Largo
14:00
Fenix v Defensor Sporting
19:00
Deportivo Maldonado v Cerro
21:30
Brazil Serie A Women
RB Bragantino W v Real Brasilia W
19:00
Sao Paulo W v Atletico Mineiro W
19:00
China Super League
Nantong Zhiyun v Changchun Yatai
08:30
Shanghai Shenhua v Zhejiang FC
11:00
Meizhou Hakka FC v Cangzhou Mighty Lions
12:00
Beijing Guoan v Chengdu Rongcheng
12:35
Wuhan Three Towns v Qingdao Hainiu
12:35
Sichuan Jiuniu v Shanghai Port
13:00
China League One
Shenyang Urban v Shijiazhuang Gongfu
08:00
Shanghai Jiading v Guangxi Pingguo Haliao
08:30
Nanjing City FC v Jiangxi Liansheng
12:30
Indonesian Liga 1
Persepam Madura Utd v Pusamania Borneo
01:00
Bali United v Persib Bandung
11:00
South Korea K-League
Suwon City FC v Gangwon FC
06:00
Gimcheon Sangmu v Incheon United
08:30
South Korea K-League 2
Seongnam FC v Suwon Bluewings
06:00
Jeonnam Dragons v Gyeongnam FC
08:30
Angola Girabola
Desportivo Huila v Santa Rita
15:30
Wiliete v Primeiro de Agosto
16:00
Ghana Premier League
Asante Kotoko v Legon Cities
16:00
Bibiani Gold Stars v Bechem United
16:00
Bofoakwe Tano v Dreams FC
16:00
Great Olympics v Medeama
16:00
Heart of Lions v Nsoatreman
16:00
Real Tamale v Samartex
16:00
Kenyan Premier League
Nairobi City Stars v Ulinzi Stars
10:00
Homeboyz v Kenya Police
11:00
AFC Leopards v Bandari
13:00
Posta Rangers v Talanta
13:00
Malawi Super League
CIVO United v FOMO
13:30
Dedza Dynamos v MAFCO
13:30
Kamuzu Barracks v Bangwe All Stars
13:30
Karonga United v Creck
13:30
Nigeria Premier League
Remo Stars v Rivers United
16:00
Tanzania Premier League
Mashujaa v Young Africans
14:00
Tunisia Ligue 1
EGS Gafsa v AS Marsa
15:00
Stade Tunisien v ES Tunis
15:00
Club Africain v CS Sfaxien
17:30
Uganda Premier League
Express FC v Busoga United
14:00
Australia A-League
Melbourne Victory v Melbourne City
08:00
Australia NPL NSW
Sydney United 58 FC v Western Sydney W. II
06:00
Wollongong Wolves v Central Coast II
06:00
Sydney Fc Youth v APIA Tigers
08:30
Australia NPL Northern NSW
Weston Workers v Lake Macquarie City
05:30
Mon 06/05
Premier League
Crystal Palace v Man Utd
20:00
League Two
Crawley Town v MK Dons
15:00
Crewe v Doncaster
17:30
National League South
Worthing v Braintree Town
15:00
Isthmian Premier
Chatham Town v Enfield Town
16:00
Northern Premier
Macclesfield v Marine
16:00
Southern Premier Central
AFC Telford v Leamington
16:00
Southern Premier South
AFC Totton v Salisbury
16:00
Southern Div 1 Central
Bedford Town v Waltham Abbey
16:00
Southern Div 1 South
Frome Town v Bristol Manor Farm
16:00
Premier League 2, Division 1
Tottenham U21 v Aston Villa U21
12:00
Sunderland U21 v Wolves U21
14:00
Fulham U21 v Nott'm Forest U21
19:00
SWPL 1
Rangers Women v Celtic Women
12:00
NIFL Premiership
Crusaders v Coleraine
15:00
Irish Premier Division
Drogheda v Dundalk
13:00
Bohemians Dublin v Galway Utd
17:00
Shamrock Rovers v Waterford
17:00
Sligo Rovers v St Patricks
17:00
Derry City v Shelbourne
19:45
Irish First Division
Bray v Finn Harps
17:00
Cork City v Wexford Youths
17:00
Longford v Kerry
17:00
Treaty United v Athlone
17:00
UCD v Cobh Ramblers
17:00
French Ligue 1
Lille v Olympique Lyonnais
20:00
German Frauen Bundesliga
Nurnberg W v RB Leipzig W
18:30
Italian Serie A
Salernitana v Atalanta
17:00
Udinese v Napoli
19:45
Italian Serie A Women
Fiorentina W v Juventus W
17:00
Dutch Eredivisie
Excelsior v N.E.C.
19:00
Portuguese Liga Pro
AVS v Mafra
20:15
Bulgarian First
Slavia Sofia v Arda Kardzhali
15:45
Botev Plovdiv v CSKA 1948
18:15
Israeli Premier League
Beitar Jerusalem v FC Ashdod
18:30
Bnei Sakhnin v Maccabi Tel Aviv
18:30
Hapoel Hadera v Maccabi Petah Tikva
18:30
Polish Ekstraklasa
Pogon Szczecin v Puszcza Niepolomice
18:00
Polish I Liga
Zaglebie Sosnowiec v Wisla Krakow
17:00
Romanian Liga I
AFC Hermannstadt v Politehnica Iasi
13:00
UTA Arad v U Craiova 1948
16:00
CS Uni Craiova v Steaua Bucharest
19:00
Russia Premier Division
Ural v Baltika
13:45
Fakel Voronezh v Zenit St Petersburg
16:00
CSKA Moscow v Rubin Kazan
18:30
Lokomotiv Moscow v Rostov
18:30
Turkish Super League
Antalyaspor v Pendikspor
18:00
Konyaspor v Fenerbahce
18:00
Ukrainian Premier League
Dnipro-1 v Kryvyi Rih
11:00
Veres Rivne v FC Minaj
16:00
Danish Superliga
Vejle v OB Odense
18:00
Swedish Allsvenskan
Gais v IFK Goteborg
18:10
Mexican Liga MX
CF Pachuca v Necaxa
02:00
NWSL Women
Bay FC v Chicago Red Stars W
01:00
Brazil Serie B
Ceara v CRB
23:00
Chilean Primera
O'Higgins v Audax Italiano
01:00
Colombia Primera A
Once Caldas v La Equidad
01:30
Ecuador Serie A
Emelec v CD Universidad Catolica
00:00
Paraguayan Primera
Sol de America v 2 de Mayo
00:30
Brazil Serie A Women
Botafogo W v Corinthians W
20:30
Cruzeiro W v Palmeiras W
23:00
Japan J-League
Tokyo Verdy v Jubilo Iwata
05:00
Vissel Kobe v Albirex Niigata
05:00
Gamba Osaka v Cerezo Osaka
05:05
Fukuoka v Kawasaki Frontale
06:00
Kyoto Sanga v Machida Zelvia
06:00
Sapporo v FC Tokyo
06:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima v Nagoya Grampus Eight
07:00
Kashiwa Reysol v Kashima Antlers
08:00
Shonan v Sagan Tosu
08:00
Urawa Red Diamonds v Yokohama FM
09:00
Japan J2-League
Blaublitz Akita v Ventforet Kofu
06:00
Kagoshima United v Vegalta Sendai
06:00
Mito Hollyhock v Roasso Kumamoto
06:00
Oita Trinita v V-Varen Nagasaki
06:00
Okayama v Tokushima Vortis
06:00
Renofa Yamaguchi v Montedio Yamagata
06:00
Thespakusatsu Gunma v Shimizu S-Pulse
06:00
Tochigi SC v Fujieda MYFC
06:00
Ehime FC v Iwaki FC
07:00
JEF United Chiba v Yokohama FC
11:00
Japan J3-League
FC Imabari v Kataller Toyama
05:00
FC Osaka v FC Ryukyu
05:00
Vanraure Hachinohe v Grulla Morioka
05:00
Fukushima United v Nara Club
06:00
Kamatamare Sanuki v Azul Claro Numazu
06:00
Kanazawa v Gainare Tottori
06:00
Omiya Ardija v Matsumoto Yamaga
06:00
Tegevajaro Miyazaki v Nagano Parceiro
06:00
YSCC Yokohama v SC Sagamihara
06:00
FC Gifu v Kitakyushu
11:00
Saudi Arabia Pro League
Al-Ahli Jeddah v Al-Hilal
19:00
South Korea K-League
Jeju United FC v Daegu FC
06:00
Gwangju FC v Daejeon Citizen
08:30
South Korea K-League 2
Cheonan City v Ansan Greeners
06:00
Seoul E-Land FC v Cheongju
08:30
Ghana Premier League
Accra Lions v Aduana Stars
16:00
Kenyan Premier League
Tusker v Nzoia Sugar
13:00
Tanzania Premier League
Ihefu FC v Namungo FC
12:00
Mtibwa Sugar v Azam
14:00
Simba SC v Kitayosce
16:15
Coastal Union v Tanzania Prisons
18:30
Australia NPL Victoria
Oakleigh Cannons v Moreland City
10:45
Tue 07/05
League One
Bolton v Barnsley
20:00
U18 Premier League North
Man City U18 v Everton U18
11:30
Sunderland U18 v Blackburn U18
12:30
Middlesbrough U18 v Newcastle U18
18:00
U18 Premier League South
Southampton U18 v Chelsea U18
11:00
Crystal Palace U18 v West Ham U18
12:00
Champions League
Paris Saint Germain v Borussia Dortmund
20:00
German 2. Bundesliga
VfL Osnabruck v Schalke
17:30
Cypriot First Division
Ethnikos Achnas v AEL Limassol
17:00
Karmiotissa Polemidion v Nea Salamis
17:00
Othellos Athienou v Doxa Katokopias
17:00
Serbian Super Liga
IMT Novi Beograd v Novi Pazar
13:00
FK Spartak Subotica v Radnicki Nis
17:00
Radnik Surdulica v Javor
17:00
Vozdovac v Zeljeznicar
18:00
Brazil Serie B
Ponte Preta v Amazonas
00:00
Santos v Guarani Campinas
01:00
Ecuador Serie A
Tecnico Universitario v Imbabura
01:00
Brazil Serie A Women
America Mineiro W v Flamengo W
01:00
Fluminense W v Kindermann W
19:00
Santos W v Gremio W
23:00
South Africa Premier League
Cape Town City v Moroka Swallows
18:30
Kaizer Chiefs v TS Galaxy FC
18:30
Royal AM v Cape Town Spurs
18:30
Supersport United v Sekhukhune United
18:30
Uganda Premier League
Gaddafi v Maroons FC
14:00
Maroons FC v Arua Hill
14:00
Mbarara City v URA FC
14:00
KCCA FC v UPDF FC
17:00
Wed 08/05
League One
Peterborough v Oxford Utd
20:00
Champions League
Real Madrid v Bayern Munich
20:00
Europa Conference League
Club Brugge v Fiorentina
17:45
Cypriot First Division
A.E. Zakakiou v Apollon Limassol
17:00
Moldovan National Division
FC Floresti v Saxan
15:00
Speranta Drochia v Spartanii Selemet
15:00
Victoria Bardar v Gagauziya-Oguzsport
15:00
Russia Football National League
Alania Vladikavkaz v Rodina Moskva
15:00
FK Sokol Saratov v Chornomorets Odesa
16:00
Kamaz Chelny v Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
17:00
FC Dynamo Makhachkala v FC Khimki
17:30
Serbian Super Liga
FK Napredak v Partizan Belgrade
15:00
TSC Backa Topola v Radnicki 1923
15:00
Vojvodina v FK Cukaricki
17:00
Mladost Lucani v Red Star Belgrade
17:30
USL League One
One Knoxville v Forward Madison FC
23:30
Mexican Liga MX
Guadalajara v Toluca
21:00
Pumas UNAM v Cruz Azul
21:00
Tigres UANL v Monterrey
21:00
Brazil Serie B
Botafogo SP v Mirassol
01:00
Angola Girabola
CD Lunda-Sul v Interclube
15:00
Santa Rita v Wiliete
15:00
Sao Salvador v Desportivo Huila
15:00
Uniao de Malanje v Kabuscorp
15:00
Academica do Lobito v Recreativo do Libolo
15:30
Petro de Luanda v Sporting de Cabinda
16:00
Primeiro de Agosto v Onze Bravos
16:00
Ghana Premier League
Berekum Chelsea v Hearts of Oak
16:00
Nigeria Premier League
Kwara United v Rivers United
16:00
South Africa Premier League
Golden Arrows v Mamelodi Sundowns
18:30
Orlando Pirates v Chippa United
18:30
Polokwane City v Richards Bay
18:30
Stellenbosch FC v Amazulu
18:30
Tanzania Premier League
Mashujaa v Kinondoni MC
14:00
Young Africans v Kagera Sugar
17:00
Uganda Premier League
SC Villa v Wakiso Giants
14:00
Vipers FC v Express FC
17:00
Thu 09/05
League Two
MK Dons v Crawley Town
20:00
Europa League
Atalanta v Marseille
20:00
Leverkusen v AS Roma
20:00
Europa Conference League
Olympiacos v Aston Villa
20:00
Israeli Premier League
Hapoel Be'er Sheva v Maccabi Bnei Raina
17:30
Hapoel Haifa v Bnei Sakhnin
17:30
Ukrainian Premier League
Kolos Kovalivka v Zorya Luhansk
13:30
USL League Two
Midwest United v Union Macomb
00:30
Monterey Bay II v San Francisco City
03:00
NWSL Women
Houston Dash W v Gotham FC W
01:00
OL Reign W v Kansas City W
03:00
San Diego Wave W v Utah Royals W
03:00
Brazil Serie B
America MG v Vila Nova
01:00
Saudi Arabia Pro League
Al Riyadh v Al Taawon
16:00
Al-Fayha v Al-Fateh
16:00
Al Akhdoud v Al-Nassr
19:00
Tanzania Premier League
Mtibwa Sugar v Kitayosce
12:00
Ihefu FC v JKT Tanzania
14:00
Azam v Simba SC
16:15
Namungo FC v Geita Gold FC
18:30
Fri 10/05
League Two
Doncaster v Crewe
20:00
U18 Premier League North
Stoke U18 v Sunderland U18
14:00
Welsh Premier League
Caernarfon Town v Cardiff Metropolitan
19:45
Irish Premier Division
Derry City v Bohemians Dublin
19:45
Galway Utd v Sligo Rovers
19:45
Shamrock Rovers v St Patricks
19:45
Shelbourne v Drogheda
19:45
Waterford v Dundalk
19:45
Irish First Division
Athlone v Bray
19:45
Cobh Ramblers v Cork City
19:45
Finn Harps v Longford
19:45
Kerry v UCD
19:45
Treaty United v Wexford Youths
19:45
French Ligue 1
Brest v Reims
20:00
Nice v Le Havre
20:00
French Ligue 2
AC Ajaccio v Grenoble
19:45
Amiens v Auxerre
19:45
Concarneau v Bordeaux
19:45
Dunkerque v Caen
19:45
FC Annecy v Angers
19:45
Laval v Troyes
19:45
Paris FC v Guingamp
19:45
Pau v Bastia
19:45
St Etienne v Rodez
19:45
Valenciennes v Quevilly
19:45
French National
Chamois Niortais v Le Mans
20:00
Cholet v Avranches
20:00
Dijon v Martigues
20:00
Epinal v Villefranche
20:00
Nancy v Chateauroux
20:00
Nimes v Sochaux
20:00
Orleans v Red Star F.C.
20:00
US Marignane v FC Rouen
20:00
Versailles v Chasselay MDA
20:00
German Bundesliga
Augsburg v VFB Stuttgart
19:30
German 2. Bundesliga
FC Magdeburg v Greuther Furth
17:30
SC Paderborn 07 v Hamburger
17:30
German 3. Liga
Rot-Weiss Essen v TSV 1860 Munchen
18:00
German Frauen Bundesliga
RB Leipzig W v Hoffenheim W
17:30
Italian Serie A
Frosinone v Inter Milan
19:45
Italian Serie B
Ascoli v Pisa
19:30
Bari v Brescia
19:30
Catanzaro v Sampdoria
19:30
Como v Cosenza
19:30
Cremonese v Cittadella
19:30
Feralpisalo v Ternana
19:30
Lecco v Modena
19:30
Reggiana v Parma
19:30
Spezia v Venezia
19:30
Sudtirol v Palermo
19:30
Spanish La Liga
Alaves v Girona
20:00
Spanish Segunda
Burgos v Eldense
19:30
Belgian Pro League
Standard de Liege v Westerlo
19:45
Croatian League
HNK Gorica v Rudes Zagreb
17:00
Dutch Eerste Divisie
ADO Den Haag v Jong PSV
19:00
Emmen v De Graafschap
19:00
FC Eindhoven v Den Bosch
19:00
FC Groningen v Roda JC Kerkrade
19:00
FC Oss v NAC Breda
19:00
Jong Ajax v Jong AZ
19:00
Jong Utrecht v Dordrecht
19:00
MVV Maastricht v VVV-Venlo
19:00
SC Cambuur v Helmond Sport
19:00
Willem II v Telstar
19:00
Portuguese Primeira Liga
GD Chaves v Famalicao
20:15
Portuguese Liga Pro
Belenenses v Benfica B
18:00
Swiss Super League
FC Luzern v Grasshoppers
19:30
Lausanne Sports v Basel
19:30
Belarusian Premier League
FC Vitebsk v FC Smorgon
17:00
Dnepr Mogilev v Minsk
19:00
Cypriot First Division
Doxa Katokopias v Ethnikos Achnas
15:00
AEL Limassol v Karmiotissa Polemidion
17:00
Hungarian League
Ujpest v Kecskemeti TE
19:15
Polish Ekstraklasa
Piast Gliwice v LKS Lodz
17:00
Slask Wroclaw v Cracovia
19:30
Polish I Liga
Motor Lublin v Znicz Pruszkow
17:00
GKS Tychy v GKS Katowice
19:30
Romanian Liga I
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe v Rapid Bucuresti
18:30
Russia Premier Division
Krylya Sovetov v Akhmat Grozny
14:00
Danish Superliga
OB Odense v Lyngby BK
18:00
Finnish Veikkausliiga
KuPS Kuopio v VPS Vaasa
16:00
Brazil Serie B
Novorizontino v Ceara
23:00
Paraguayan Primera
2 de Mayo v Tacuary
23:00
China Super League
Qingdao Hainiu v Nantong Zhiyun
12:00
Chengdu Rongcheng v Henan Songshan Longmen
12:35
Shanghai Port v Changchun Yatai
13:00
Saudi Arabia Pro League
Abha v Dhamk
16:00
Al Khaleej Saihat v Al-Wehda
19:00
Al-Ittihad FC v Al-Ettifaq
19:00
South Africa Premier League
Supersport United v Cape Town Spurs
18:30
Tanzania Premier League
Coastal Union v Singida Big Stars
16:00
Dodoma Jiji v Tanzania Prisons
18:15
Uganda Premier League
Express FC v NEC
14:00
URA FC v KCCA FC
14:00
Australia NPL NSW
Manly United FC v Sydney United 58 FC
10:30
Australia NPL Northern NSW
Broadmeadow Magic v New Lambton
11:00
Australia NPL South
Adelaide City FC v NE Metrostars
11:00
South Adelaide v Adelaide Olympic
11:00
Australia NPL Victoria
Melbourne Knights FC v Green Gully
10:30
Dandenong City v Heidelberg United
10:45
Sat 11/05
Premier League
Fulham v Man City
12:30
U18 Premier League North
Nott'm Forest U18 v Everton U18
12:00
Derby U18 v Liverpool U18
12:30
U18 Premier League South
Arsenal U18 v Chelsea U18
11:00
Aston Villa U18 v Leicester U18
11:00
Norwich U18 v Brighton U18
11:00
Reading U18 v Crystal Palace U18
11:00
West Ham U18 v Tottenham U18
11:00
Southampton U18 v West Brom U18
12:00
Scottish Premiership
Celtic v Rangers
12:30
Welsh Premier League
Newtown v Penybont
12:20
German 2. Bundesliga
Hertha Berlin v Kaiserslautern
12:00
Nurnberg v Elversberg
12:00
Schalke v Hansa Rostock
12:00
German 3. Liga
Arminia Bielefeld v Hallescher FC
13:00
Dortmund II v SSV Ulm
13:00
FC Ingolstadt 04 v VfB Lubeck
13:00
FC Viktoria Koln v Jahn Regensburg
13:00
Unterhaching v Dynamo Dresden
13:00
German Frauen Bundesliga
SGS Essen W v FC Koln W
11:00
MSV Duisburg W v Leverkusen W
13:00
Italian Serie A Women
Como W v Pomigliano
01:00
Como W v Pomigliano W
11:30
Spanish La Liga
Real Mallorca v Las Palmas
13:00
Spanish Segunda
Racing Santander v Mirandes
13:00
Portuguese Liga Pro
Torreense v Feirense
14:00
Slovenian PrvaLiga
Rogaska v NK Aluminij
14:00
Belgian Super League Women
OH Leuven W v Standard Liege W
12:30
Bulgarian First
Arda Kardzhali v Botev Plovdiv
01:00
Beroe Stara Zagora v Pirin Blagoevgrad
01:00
Botev Vratsa v Hebar 1918
01:00
CSKA 1948 v Slavia Sofia
01:00
Etar Veliko Tarnovo v Lokomotiv Sofia
01:00
Levski Krumovgrad v Lokomotiv Plovdiv
01:00
Levski Sofia v Cherno More Varna
01:00
Ludogorets v CSKA Sofia
01:00
Czech 1 Liga
Banik Ostrava v Mlada Boleslav
14:00
Plzen v Slovacko
14:00
Moldovan National Division
Zaria Balti v Dacia Buiucani
14:00
Polish Ekstraklasa
Gornik Zabrze v Stal Mielec
14:00
Polish I Liga
Chrobry Glogow v Resovia Rzeszow
14:00
Russia Premier Division
Rubin Kazan v Rostov
12:00
Russia Football National League
Arsenal Tula v FK Neftekhimik
01:00
Ukrainian Premier League
Vorskla Poltava v FC Minaj
11:00
FC Obolon v FC Rukh Vynnyky
13:30
Finnish Veikkausliiga
Haka v SJK
13:00
Swedish Allsvenskan
AIK Solna v Sirius
14:00
Halmstads v Mjallby AIF
14:00
USL Championship
Loudoun United v El Paso Locomotive
00:00
USL League Two
Louisiana Krewe v Blue Goose
00:00
NWSL Women
Racing Louisville W v Washington Spirit W
01:00
Brazil Serie B
CRB v Chapecoense
01:30
Goias v Ituano
01:30
Ecuador Serie A
Deportivo Cuenca v Cumbaya
01:00
Paraguayan Primera
Libertad Asuncion v Sol de America
01:30
Uruguay Primera
Club Nacional v Fenix
00:00
Cerro v Danubio
14:00
China Super League
Tianjin Tigers v Shanghai Shenhua
12:00
Wuhan Three Towns v Shandong Luneng
12:35
Beijing Guoan v Meizhou Hakka FC
13:00
China League One
Heilongjiang Lava Spring v Shenyang Urban
08:00
Jiangxi Liansheng v Dalian Zhixing
08:30
Nanjing City FC v Chongqing Tongliang Long
12:30
Suzhou Dongwu v Guangxi Pingguo Haliao
12:30
Indonesian Liga 1
Persib Bandung v Bali United
01:00
Pusamania Borneo v Persepam Madura Utd
11:00
Japan J-League
Albirex Niigata v Urawa Red Diamonds
06:00
Jubilo Iwata v Sagan Tosu
06:00
Kyoto Sanga v Fukuoka
06:00
Kawasaki Frontale v Sapporo
07:00
Shonan v Machida Zelvia
07:00
Cerezo Osaka v Vissel Kobe
08:00
Nagoya Grampus Eight v Gamba Osaka
08:00
FC Tokyo v Kashiwa Reysol
09:00
Japan J2-League
Shimizu S-Pulse v Kagoshima United
06:00
Vegalta Sendai v Thespakusatsu Gunma
06:00
South Korea K-League
Incheon United v FC Seoul
08:30
Daegu FC v Gwangju FC
11:00
Gangwon FC v Daejeon Citizen
11:00
South Korea K-League 2
Busan I Park v Chungnam Asan
08:30
Ansan Greeners v Seoul E-Land FC
11:00
Suwon Bluewings v Cheonan City
11:00
Kenyan Premier League
Bandari v Posta Rangers
13:00
Bidco United v Homeboyz
13:00
GOR Mahia v Shabana
13:00
Kariobangi Sharks v Sofapaka
13:00
Ulinzi Stars v Muhoroni Youth
13:00
Malawi Super League
Be Forward Wanderers v Karonga United
13:30
CIVO United v Bangwe All Stars
13:30
Moyale Barracks v Chitipa United
13:30
Nyasa Big Bullets v MAFCO
13:30
South Africa Premier League
Moroka Swallows v Stellenbosch FC
14:00
Polokwane City v Sekhukhune United
14:00
Uganda Premier League
Bul FC v Gaddafi
14:00
Kitara FC v Busoga United
14:00
Maroons FC v Bright Stars FC
14:00
NEC v Vipers FC
14:00
UPDF FC v SC Villa
14:00
Wakiso Giants v Mbarara City
14:00
Australia NPL NSW
Central Coast II v St. George Saints
08:00
NWS Spirit v Wollongong Wolves
08:30
Hills Brumbies v APIA Tigers
10:00
Western Sydney W. II v Sydney Olympic
10:00
St George City FA v Sutherland Sharks
10:15
Australia NPL Northern NSW
Edgeworth Eagles v Maitland FC
05:30
Lambton Jaffas v Adamstown Rosebud
05:30
Lake Macquarie City v Hamilton Olympic
07:00
Australia NPL Queensland
Gold Coast Knights v Redlands United
08:00
Peninsula Power v Moreton City
08:00
WDSC Wolves v Queensland Lions FC
09:15
Australia NPL South
Adelaide Comets v Croydon Kings
06:30
Adelaide Raiders v Modbury Jets
06:30
Campbelltown City v Para Hills Knights
06:30
FK Beograd v Adelaide United II
08:30
Australia NPL Tasmania
Devonport City v Glenorchy Knights
05:30
Riverside Olympic v Clarence United
07:30
Kingborough Lions v Launceston United
07:45
Launceston City v South Hobart
07:45
Australia NPL Victoria
Avondale FC v Port Melbourne
06:00
Manningham United Blues v Altona Magic
06:00
Moreland City v Dandenong Thunder
06:00
Hume City v Oakleigh Cannons
10:00
Full Football Season Fixture Lists
Use the selector below to show a full competition's fixture list for the remainder of the season.
League:
Pick a League -
Premier League Fixtures
Championship Fixtures
League One Fixtures
League Two Fixtures
FA Cup Fixtures
FA Trophy Fixtures
National League Fixtures
National League South Fixtures
National League North Fixtures
Isthmian Premier Fixtures
Isthmian League North Fixtures
Isthmian League South Central Fixtures
Northern Premier Fixtures
Northern Div 1 East Fixtures
Northern Div 1 West Fixtures
Northern Div 1 Midlands Fixtures
Southern Premier Central Fixtures
Southern Premier South Fixtures
Southern Div 1 Central Fixtures
Southern Div 1 South Fixtures
Premier League 2, Division 1 Fixtures
U18 Premier League North Fixtures
U18 Premier League South Fixtures
Women's Super League Fixtures
Women's FA Cup Fixtures
FA Women's League Cup Fixtures
Scottish Premiership Fixtures
Scottish League One Fixtures
Scottish League Two Fixtures
Scottish Cup Fixtures
SWPL 1 Fixtures
Welsh Premier League Fixtures
NIFL Premiership Fixtures
Irish Cup Fixtures
Irish Premier Division Fixtures
Irish First Division Fixtures
Irish FAI Cup Fixtures
Champions League Fixtures
Europa League Fixtures
Europa Conference League Fixtures
French Ligue 1 Fixtures
French Ligue 2 Fixtures
French Coupe de France Fixtures
French National Fixtures
German Bundesliga Fixtures
German 2. Bundesliga Fixtures
German 3. Liga Fixtures
German DFB Pokal Fixtures
German Frauen Bundesliga Fixtures
Italian Serie A Fixtures
Italian Serie B Fixtures
Italian Coppa Italia Fixtures
Italian Serie A Women Fixtures
Spanish La Liga Fixtures
Spanish Segunda Fixtures
Spanish Primera RFEF Fixtures
Spanish Copa del Rey Fixtures
Austria Bundesliga Fixtures
Belgian Pro League Fixtures
Belgian Challenger Pro League Fixtures
Croatian League Fixtures
Dutch Eredivisie Fixtures
Dutch Eerste Divisie Fixtures
Portuguese Primeira Liga Fixtures
Portuguese Liga Pro Fixtures
Slovenian PrvaLiga Fixtures
Swiss Super League Fixtures
Belgian Super League Women Fixtures
Dutch Eredivisie Women Fixtures
Belarusian Premier League Fixtures
Bulgarian First Fixtures
Cypriot First Division Fixtures
Czech 1 Liga Fixtures
Greek Super League Fixtures
Hungarian League Fixtures
Kosovo Superleague Fixtures
Israeli Premier League Fixtures
North Macedonia First League Fixtures
Moldovan National Division Fixtures
Polish Ekstraklasa Fixtures
Polish I Liga Fixtures
Romanian Liga I Fixtures
Russia Premier Division Fixtures
Russia Football National League Fixtures
Serbian Super Liga Fixtures
Slovakia Super Liga Fixtures
Turkish Super League Fixtures
Ukrainian Premier League Fixtures
Danish Superliga Fixtures
Finnish Veikkausliiga Fixtures
Norwegian Eliteserien Fixtures
Swedish Allsvenskan Fixtures
MLS Fixtures
USL Championship Fixtures
USL League One Fixtures
USL League Two Fixtures
Mexican Liga MX Fixtures
NWSL Women Fixtures
Argentine Primera Fixtures
Argentine Copa de la Liga Profesional Fixtures
Brazil Serie A Fixtures
Brazil Serie B Fixtures
Chilean Primera Fixtures
Colombia Primera A Fixtures
Ecuador Serie A Fixtures
Paraguayan Primera Fixtures
Uruguay Primera Fixtures
Brazil Serie A Women Fixtures
China Super League Fixtures
China League One Fixtures
China FA Cup Fixtures
Indian Super League Fixtures
Indonesian Liga 1 Fixtures
Japan J-League Fixtures
Japan J2-League Fixtures
Japan J3-League Fixtures
Japan J-League Cup Fixtures
Saudi Arabia Pro League Fixtures
South Korea K-League Fixtures
South Korea K-League 2 Fixtures
South Korea FA Cup Fixtures
Angola Girabola Fixtures
Ghana Premier League Fixtures
Kenyan Premier League Fixtures
Malawi Super League Fixtures
Nigeria Premier League Fixtures
South Africa Premier League Fixtures
Tanzania Premier League Fixtures
Tunisia Ligue 1 Fixtures
Uganda Premier League Fixtures
Australia A-League Fixtures
Australia NPL NSW Fixtures
Australia NPL Northern NSW Fixtures
Australia NPL Queensland Fixtures
Australia NPL South Fixtures
Australia NPL Tasmania Fixtures
Australia NPL Victoria Fixtures
Australia NPL Western Fixtures
Euro 2024 Fixtures
UEFA Nations League Fixtures
Euro 2024 Fixtures
Asian International Qualifiers Fixtures
CONCACAF International Qualifiers Fixtures
Africa World Cup 2026 Fixtures
CONMEBOL International Qualifiers Fixtures
Oceania International Qualifiers Fixtures
International Friendlies Fixtures
Club Friendlies Fixtures
Related Pages
All Fixtures
Football League Calculator
Form Tables