The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Next Week's Football Fixtures

Sat 22/01
england flag Premier League
Everton v Aston Villa12:30
Brentford v Wolverhampton15:00
Leeds v Newcastle15:00
Man Utd v West Ham15:00
Southampton v Man City17:30
england flag Championship
Bristol City v Cardiff12:30
Nott'm Forest v Derby12:30
Birmingham v Barnsley15:00
Blackpool v Millwall15:00
Bournemouth v Hull15:00
Coventry v QPR15:00
Reading v Huddersfield15:00
Sheffield Utd v Luton15:00
Stoke v Fulham15:00
Swansea v Preston15:00
West Brom v Peterborough15:00
england flag League One
Burton Albion v AFC Wimbledon15:00
Cambridge Utd v Crewe15:00
Charlton v Fleetwood Town15:00
Ipswich v Accrington Stanley15:00
MK Dons v Doncaster15:00
Morecambe v Wycombe15:00
Oxford Utd v Sheff Wed15:00
Plymouth v Lincoln City15:00
Rotherham v Cheltenham15:00
Shrewsbury v Bolton15:00
Sunderland v Portsmouth15:00
Wigan v Gillingham15:00
england flag League Two
Swindon v Bristol Rovers13:00
Barrow v Mansfield15:00
Crawley Town v Tranmere15:00
Forest Green v Carlisle15:00
Harrogate Town v Oldham15:00
Hartlepool v Stevenage15:00
Leyton Orient v Port Vale15:00
Rochdale v Bradford15:00
Salford v Colchester15:00
Scunthorpe v Newport County15:00
Sutton Utd v Northampton15:00
Walsall v Exeter15:00
england flag National League
Altrincham v Torquay15:00
Boreham Wood v Weymouth15:00
Chesterfield v Aldershot15:00
Grimsby v Bromley15:00
Maidenhead Utd v FC Halifax15:00
Solihull Moors v Dover15:00
Woking v Wealdstone15:00
Yeovil v Wrexham15:00
Dagenham v Stockport17:20
england flag National League South
Bath City v Eastbourne Boro15:00
Billericay v Havant and Waterlooville15:00
Braintree Town v Slough Town15:00
Dartford v Hampton and Richmond15:00
Dorking Wanderers v Ebbsfleet United15:00
Dulwich Hamlet v Concord Rangers15:00
Hungerford v Chelmsford15:00
St Albans v Maidstone United15:00
Tonbridge Angels v Hemel15:00
Welling v Oxford City15:00
england flag National League North
AFC Fylde v Guiseley15:00
AFC Telford v Darlington15:00
Alfreton Town v Blyth Spartans15:00
Brackley v Chorley15:00
Bradford PA v Kettering15:00
Curzon Ashton v Chester15:00
Farsley Celtic v Hereford15:00
Gateshead v Leamington15:00
Gloucester v Southport15:00
Kidderminster v York15:00
Spennymoor Town v Boston Utd15:00
england flag Isthmian Premier
Bishop's Stortford v East Thurrock15:00
Bognor Regis v Potters Bar15:00
Bowers & Pitsea v Merstham15:00
Cheshunt v Horsham15:00
Cray Wanderers v Carshalton15:00
Folkestone Invicta v Wingate & Finchley15:00
Haringey Borough v Leatherhead15:00
Kingstonian v Enfield Town15:00
Lewes v Brightlingsea Regent15:00
Margate v Corinthian Casuals15:00
Worthing v AFC Hornchurch15:00
england flag Isthmian League North
Aveley v Brentwood15:00
Canvey Island v Barking15:00
Coggeshall Town v Bury Town15:00
Dereham Town v AFC Sudbury15:00
Felixstowe & Walton United v Hullbridge Sports15:00
Great Wakering Rovers v Tilbury15:00
Romford v Grays15:00
Stowmarket Town v Heybridge Swifts15:00
Witham Town v Basildon United15:00
england flag Isthmian League South Central
Ashford Town (Middx) v Westfield15:00
Bedfont Sports v Whyteleafe15:00
Bracknell Town v Thatcham Town15:00
Chalfont St Peter v Chertsey Town15:00
Chipstead v Tooting & Mitcham15:00
Hanwell Town v Uxbridge15:00
Northwood v Marlow15:00
South Park v Sutton Common Rovers15:00
Staines Town v Binfield15:00
england flag Isthmian League South East
Cray Valley Paper Mills v East Grinstead Town15:00
Faversham Town v Ramsgate15:00
Hastings v Burgess Hill Town15:00
Haywards Heath Town v Lancing15:00
Herne Bay v Ashford United15:00
Sevenoaks Town v Phoenix Sports15:00
Sittingbourne v Hythe15:00
Three Bridges v Corinthian15:00
VCD Athletic v Whitstable Town15:00
Whitehawk v Chichester City15:00
england flag Northern Premier
Ashton v Lancaster City15:00
Atherton Collieries v Stafford Rangers15:00
Basford Utd v Nantwich15:00
FC United v Stalybridge15:00
Hyde v Whitby15:00
Matlock v Bamber Bridge15:00
Mickleover Sports v Witton Albion15:00
Morpeth Town v Buxton15:00
Radcliffe Borough v Gainsborough15:00
Scarborough Athletic v Grantham Town15:00
Warrington v South Shields15:00
england flag Northern Div 1 South East
Bridlington Town v Tadcaster Albion AFC15:00
Brighouse Town v Shildon15:00
Lincoln Utd v Hebburn Town15:00
Pickering Town v Stockton Town15:00
Pontefract Collieries v Marske United15:00
Sheffield v Cleethorpes Town15:00
Stocksbridge v Worksop15:00
Yorkshire Amateur v Dunston UTS15:00
england flag Northern Div 1 North West
Clitheroe FC v Mossley15:00
Colne v 1874 Northwich15:00
Glossop North End AFC v Market Drayton Town FC15:00
Kidsgrove Athletic v Warrington Rylands15:00
Leek Town v Widnes15:00
Marine v Kendal15:00
Prescot Cables v Bootle15:00
Ramsbottom United v Runcorn Linnets15:00
Trafford FC v City of Liverpool15:00
Workington v Newcastle Town15:00
england flag Southern Premier Central
Needham Market v Hitchin Town14:00
Stourbridge v Royston Town14:00
Alvechurch v Rushden & D'mnds15:00
Banbury Utd v Redditch15:00
Barwell v Leiston15:00
Coalville v Bromsgrove Sporting15:00
Hednesford v Peterborough Sports15:00
Lowestoft Town v Nuneaton15:00
Rushall v Biggleswade Town15:00
Stratford Town v Tamworth15:00
england flag Southern Premier South
Beaconsfield Town v Taunton Town15:00
Dorchester v Chesham Utd15:00
Gosport Borough v Harrow Borough15:00
Hendon v Poole Town15:00
Kings Langley v Farnborough15:00
Merthyr Town v Met Police15:00
Salisbury v Weston-S-Mare15:00
Swindon Supermarine v Walton Casuals15:00
Truro City v Hayes & Yeading15:00
Wimborne Town v Tiverton15:00
Yate Town v Hartley Wintney15:00
england flag Southern Div 1 Central
AFC Dunstable v North Leigh15:00
Aylesbury United v Wantage Town15:00
Barton Rovers v Kidlington15:00
Berkhamsted Town v FC Romania15:00
Biggleswade v Waltham Abbey15:00
Didcot Town v Kempston Rovers15:00
Hertford Town v Colney Heath15:00
Thame United v Bedford Town15:00
Ware v St Neots15:00
Welwyn Garden City v Harlow Town15:00
england flag Southern Div 1 South
Bideford v Highworth Town15:00
Bristol Manor Farm v Evesham Utd15:00
Cinderford v Barnstaple Town15:00
Cirencester v AFC Totton15:00
Lymington Town v Melksham Town15:00
Mangotsfield United v Willand Rovers15:00
Paulton Rovers v Plymouth Parkway15:00
Slimbridge v Sholing15:00
Winchester City v Frome Town15:00
scotland flag Scottish Championship
Dunfermline v Inverness CT15:00
scotland flag Scottish League One
Clyde v Queen's Park15:00
East Fife v Falkirk15:00
scotland flag Scottish League Two
Cowdenbeath v Stranraer15:00
scotland flag Scottish Cup
Auchinleck Talbot v Hearts12:30
Aberdeen v Edinburgh City15:00
Arbroath v Darvel15:00
Ayr v St Mirren15:00
Banks O'Dee v Raith Rovers15:00
Clydebank v Annan Athletic15:00
Dumbarton v Dundee15:00
Kelty Hearts v St Johnstone15:00
Kilmarnock v Dundee Utd15:00
Livingston v Ross County15:00
Motherwell v Morton15:00
Partick Thistle v Airdrie Utd15:00
Peterhead v East Kilbride15:00
Alloa v Celtic17:30
scotland flag Highland League
Brora Rangers v Brechin15:00
Clachnacuddin v Keith15:00
Formartine United v Inverurie Loco Works15:00
Forres Mechanics v Nairn County15:00
Fort William v Buckie Thistle15:00
Huntly v Fraserburgh15:00
Lossiemouth v Turriff United15:00
Strathspey Thistle v Deveronvale15:00
Wick Academy v Rothes15:00
scotland flag Lowland League
Edinburgh University v Celtic II15:00
Spartans FC v Civil Service Strollers15:00
Stirling University v Gala Fairydean15:00
wales flag Welsh Premier League
Barry Town v Flint Town United14:30
Cardiff Metropolitan v Bala Town14:30
Newtown v Haverfordwest County AFC14:30
ulster flag NIFL Premiership
Ballymena v Warrenpoint Town15:00
Coleraine v Carrick Rangers15:00
Dungannon Swifts v Portadown15:00
Linfield v Glenavon15:00
ulster flag NIFL Championship
Knockbreda v Ballyclare Comrades14:00
Ballinamallard Utd v Newry City AFC15:00
Dergview v Institute FC15:00
Dundela v Loughgall15:00
Harland & Wolff Welders v Queens University15:00
fr flag French Ligue 1
Brest v Lille16:00
Lens v Marseille20:00
fr flag French Ligue 2
Amiens v Guingamp18:00
Bastia v Toulouse18:00
Dijon v Quevilly18:00
Dunkerque v Sochaux18:00
Le Havre v Rodez18:00
de flag German Bundesliga
Borussia Monchengladbach v Union Berlin14:30
Freiburg v VFB Stuttgart14:30
Greuther Furth v Mainz14:30
Hoffenheim v Borussia Dortmund14:30
Leverkusen v Augsburg14:30
VfL Bochum 1848 v FC Koln17:30
de flag German 2. Bundesliga
FC Ingolstadt 04 v SV Darmstadt 9812:30
Hansa Rostock v Heidenheim12:30
SC Paderborn 07 v Werder Bremen12:30
Erzgebirge Aue v Schalke19:30
de flag German 3. Liga
Braunschweig v Hallescher FC13:00
FC Viktoria Koln v Verl13:00
Kaiserslautern v Viktoria Berlin13:00
SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor v TSV 1860 Munchen13:00
Wehen Wiesbaden v VfL Osnabruck13:00
Wurzburger Kickers v Waldhof Mannheim13:00
it flag Italian Serie A
Genoa v Udinese14:00
Inter Milan v Venezia17:00
Lazio v Atalanta19:45
it flag Italian Serie B
Alessandria v Benevento13:00
Brescia v Ternana13:00
Como v Crotone13:00
Cosenza v Ascoli13:00
Monza v Reggina13:00
SPAL v Pisa13:00
Perugia v Pordenone15:15
it flag Italian Serie C, Group B
Cesena v Viterbese13:30
Entella v Gubbio13:30
Modena v Fermana13:30
Pescara v Aquila Montevarchi13:30
Reggiana v Pistoiese13:30
Vis Pesaro v Teramo13:30
Pontedera v Matelica14:00
es flag Spanish La Liga
Levante v Cadiz13:00
Villarreal v Real Mallorca15:15
Sevilla v Celta de Vigo17:30
Atletico Madrid v Valencia20:00
es flag Spanish Segunda
Real Zaragoza v Real Valladolid15:00
Fuenlabrada v Las Palmas17:15
Malaga v UD Ibiza-Eivissa20:00
es flag Spanish Primera RFEF
Alcoyano v Real Madrid Castilla16:00
Cornella v CD San Fernando16:00
Leonesa v Real Union16:00
SS Reyes v Celta Vigo B16:00
Athletic Bilbao B v Extremadura18:00
Barcelona B v UCAM Murcia18:00
FC Andorra v UE Llagostera18:00
SD Logrones v Racing Santander18:00
Valladolid B v Tudelano18:00
be flag Belgian First Division A
Kortrijk v Eupen15:15
Beerschot Wilrijk v Leuven17:30
Sint Truidense VV v RFC Seraing17:30
Charleroi v Gent19:45
cy flag Cypriot First Division
Pafos FC v Apollon Limassol15:00
AEL Limassol v Ethnikos Achnas17:00
nl flag Dutch Eredivisie
Vitesse Arnhem v FC Groningen17:45
AZ Alkmaar v SC Cambuur19:00
SC Heerenveen v PEC Zwolle19:00
Willem II v Twente20:00
nl flag Dutch Eerste Divisie
Emmen v NAC Breda15:30
pt flag Portuguese Primeira Liga
Moreirense v Santa Clara15:30
Tondela v Vizela18:00
Sporting Lisbon v Braga20:30
pt flag Portuguese Liga Pro
Vilafranquense v CD Nacional11:00
Varzim v Academica15:30
gr flag Greek Super League
OFI v Panetolikos15:15
Ionikos v Panathinaikos17:30
il flag Israeli Premier League
Hapoel Nazareth Illit v Hapoel Haifa13:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv v Maccabi Netanya15:20
Hapoel Hadera v Hapoel Kiryat Shmona16:00
Maccabi Haifa v Hapoel Jerusalem17:50
ro flag Romanian Liga I
Targoviste v FC Voluntari12:30
CS Uni Craiova v Rapid Bucuresti18:00
tr flag Turkish Super League
Yeni Malatyaspor v Besiktas10:30
Adana Demirspor v Fatih Karagumruk13:00
Sivasspor v Fenerbahce13:00
Istanbul Basaksehir v Goztepe16:00
mx flag Mexican Liga MX
Mazatlan FC v Toluca03:00
Guadalajara v Club Queretaro23:00
in flag Indian Super League
Chennaiyin v NorthEast Utd14:00
gh flag Ghana Premier League
Accra Lions v Ashanti Gold SC15:00
Karela v Hearts of Oak15:00
ke flag Kenyan Premier League
GOR Mahia v Nairobi City Stars12:00
KCB v Posta Rangers12:00
tz flag Tanzania Premier League
Biashara Mara United v Geita Gold FC13:00
Mtibwa Sugar v Simba SC13:00
Tanzania Prisons v Azam13:00
au flag Australia A-League
Sydney v Perth08:45
Sun 23/01
england flag Premier League
Arsenal v Burnley14:00
Crystal Palace v Liverpool14:00
Leicester v Brighton14:00
Chelsea v Tottenham16:30
england flag Isthmian League South Central
Guernsey v Basingstoke13:00
fr flag French Ligue 1
Metz v Nice12:00
Angers v Troyes14:00
Bordeaux v Strasbourg14:00
Clermont v Rennes14:00
Nantes v Lorient14:00
Montpellier v Monaco16:05
Paris Saint Germain v Reims19:45
de flag German Bundesliga
RB Leipzig v Wolfsburg14:30
Hertha Berlin v Bayern Munich16:30
de flag German 2. Bundesliga
Hannover 96 v Dynamo Dresden12:30
Jahn Regensburg v Holstein Kiel12:30
Karlsruher v SV Sandhausen12:30
de flag German 3. Liga
Meppen v Zwickau12:00
Duisburg v Saarbrucken13:00
FC Magdeburg v TSV Havelse14:00
it flag Italian Serie A
Cagliari v Fiorentina11:30
Napoli v Salernitana14:00
Spezia v Sampdoria14:00
Torino v Sassuolo14:00
Empoli v AS Roma17:00
AC Milan v Juventus19:45
it flag Italian Serie B
Vicenza v Cittadella15:15
Lecce v Cremonese17:30
it flag Italian Serie C, Group A
Feralpisalo v Lecco13:30
Fiorenzuola v Pro Sesto13:30
Giana Erminio v Trento13:30
Legnago Salus v Virtus Verona13:30
Mantova v Albinoleffe13:30
Pergolettese v Sudtirol13:30
Pro Patria v Piacenza13:30
Pro Vercelli v Juventus U2313:30
Renate v Seregno13:30
Triestina v Padova13:30
it flag Italian Serie C, Group B
Olbia v Lucchese13:30
Siena v Imolese Calcio13:30
US Grosseto v Carrarese13:30
it flag Italian Serie C, Group C
Avellino v Monopoli16:30
AZ Picerno v Turris16:30
Bari v Catania16:30
Campobasso v Juve Stabia16:30
Foggia v Latina16:30
Monterosi FC SSD v Potenza16:30
Taranto v Paganese16:30
Vibonese v Fidelis Andria16:30
Virtus Francavilla v Messina16:30
es flag Spanish La Liga
Granada v Osasuna13:00
Real Madrid v Elche15:15
Rayo Vallecano v Athletic Bilbao17:30
Real Sociedad v Getafe17:30
Alaves v Barcelona20:00
es flag Spanish Segunda
Burgos v Leganes13:00
Gijon v Amorebieta15:00
Girona v Lugo17:15
Huesca v Ponferradina17:15
Alcorcon v Mirandes20:00
es flag Spanish Primera RFEF
Atletico Baleares v Algeciras11:00
Betis B v Sevilla B11:00
CD Calahorra v Badajoz11:00
Internacional De Madrid v Deportivo de La Coruna11:00
Talavera CF v Zamora11:00
Villarreal B v Atletico Sanluqueno CF11:00
Linense v Gimnastic15:00
CD Castellon v Linares Deportivo16:00
Racing DE Ferrol v UD Logrones16:00
Union de Salamanca v CF Rayo Majadahonda16:00
be flag Belgian First Division A
Standard de Liege v Club Brugge12:30
Union St Gilloise v KRC Genk15:00
KV Mechelen v Anderlecht17:30
Cercle Brugge v Zulte-Waregem20:00
be flag Belgian First Division B
Virton v Waasland-Beveren15:00
Mouscron Peruwelz v Lierse19:00
cy flag Cypriot First Division
Apoel Nicosia v Aris Limassol14:00
Doxa Katokopias v Olympiakos Nicosia17:00
nl flag Dutch Eredivisie
N.E.C. v Feyenoord11:15
Heracles Almelo v Go Ahead Eagles13:30
PSV Eindhoven v Ajax13:30
Sparta Rotterdam v FC Utrecht15:45
Waalwijk v Fortuna Sittard19:00
nl flag Dutch Eerste Divisie
Telstar v Jong Ajax13:30
pt flag Portuguese Primeira Liga
Maritimo v Belenenses15:30
Vitoria Guimaraes v Estoril-Praia15:30
Gil Vicente v Portimonense18:00
Porto v Famalicao20:30
pt flag Portuguese Liga Pro
Feirense v Mafra11:00
Porto B v Casa Pia14:00
Rio Ave v Farense15:30
Benfica B v Penafiel18:00
Estrela da Amadora v Trofense19:30
gr flag Greek Super League
Aris Thessaloniki v Lamia13:00
Atromitos v AEK Athens15:15
Volos NFC v Paok15:15
Olympiacos v Giannina17:30
il flag Israeli Premier League
Bnei Sakhnin v FC Ashdod17:00
Maccabi Petah Tikva v Hapoel Be'er Sheva18:15
ro flag Romanian Liga I
CS Mioveni v FC Clinceni12:30
UTA Arad v Gaz Metan Medias15:00
Steaua Bucharest v CFR Cluj18:00
tr flag Turkish Super League
Hatayspor v Caykur Rizespor10:30
Kasimpasa v Kayserispor10:30
Altay v Konyaspor13:00
Antalyaspor v Gazisehir Gaziantep13:00
Giresunspor v Alanyaspor13:00
Galatasaray v Trabzonspor16:00
mx flag Mexican Liga MX
Club Leon FC v CF Pachuca01:00
Club America v Club Atlas03:00
Monterrey v Cruz Azul03:06
Pumas UNAM v Tigres UANL18:00
in flag Indian Super League
Bengaluru FC v FC Goa14:00
ATK v Odisha FC16:00
gh flag Ghana Premier League
Asante Kotoko v Medeama15:00
Bechem United v WAFA15:00
Bibiani Gold Stars v Legon Cities15:00
Eleven Wonders v Real Tamale15:00
Elmina Sharks v Berekum Chelsea15:00
Great Olympics v King Faisal Babes15:00
ke flag Kenyan Premier League
Talanta v Homeboyz12:00
Tusker v Nzoia Sugar12:00
Ulinzi Stars v Kenya Police12:00
ng flag Nigeria Premier League
Abia Warriors v Akwa Starlets15:00
Akwa United v Sunshine Stars15:00
Enugu Rangers v Remo Stars15:00
Gombe United v Niger Tornadoes15:00
Kano Pillars v MFM FC15:00
Lobi Stars v Enyimba15:00
Nasarawa United v Katsina United15:00
Rivers United v Heartland15:00
Shooting Stars v Kwara United15:00
Wikki Tourists v Plateau United15:00
tz flag Tanzania Premier League
Polisi Tanzania FC v Young Africans13:00
Coastal Union v Namungo FC16:00
au flag Australia A-League
Central Coast Mariners v Melbourne City05:05
Brisbane v Adelaide United07:45
fifa flag International Friendlies
Guatemala v Canada00:00
Mon 24/01
england flag Championship
Blackburn v Middlesbrough19:45
england flag Northern Div 1 North West
Market Drayton Town FC v Widnes19:45
fr flag French Ligue 2
Caen v AC Ajaccio19:45
fr flag French National
FC Annecy v Concarneau19:45
it flag Italian Serie C, Group C
Catanzaro v Palermo20:00
es flag Spanish Segunda
Almeria v Eibar20:00
Real Sociedad B v FC Cartagena20:00
cy flag Cypriot First Division
Omonia Nicosia v Paeek Kerynias14:30
AEK Larnaca v Anorthosis17:00
nl flag Dutch Eerste Divisie
FC Oss v Jong AZ19:00
pt flag Portuguese Liga Pro
Academico de Viseu v Covilha15:30
Leixoes v GD Chaves20:15
gr flag Greek Super League
Asteras Tripoli v Apollon Smyrnis17:30
il flag Israeli Premier League
Beitar Jerusalem v Hapoel Tel Aviv18:30
ro flag Romanian Liga I
Botosani v Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe15:30
Farul Constanta v U Craiova 194818:00
mx flag Mexican Liga MX
Santos Laguna v Necaxa01:00
in flag Indian Super League
East Bengal v Hyderabad FC14:00
gh flag Ghana Premier League
Dreams FC v Aduana Stars15:00
fifa flag International Friendlies
Indonesia v Bangladesh11:00
Tue 25/01
england flag Championship
Birmingham v Peterborough19:45
Coventry v Stoke19:45
Luton v Bristol City19:45
Nott'm Forest v Barnsley19:45
QPR v Swansea19:45
england flag League One
AFC Wimbledon v Ipswich19:45
Burton Albion v MK Dons19:45
Fleetwood Town v Plymouth19:45
Gillingham v Shrewsbury19:45
england flag League Two
Barrow v Salford19:45
Leyton Orient v Newport County19:45
Scunthorpe v Bristol Rovers19:45
Walsall v Bradford19:45
england flag EFL Trophy
Hartlepool v Charlton19:00
Rotherham v Cambridge Utd19:00
Wigan v Arsenal U2119:00
Sutton Utd v Harrogate Town19:45
england flag National League
Aldershot v Southend19:45
Bromley v Woking19:45
Dover v Eastleigh19:45
FC Halifax v Boreham Wood19:45
Kings Lynn Town v Altrincham19:45
Stockport v Maidenhead Utd19:45
Torquay v Solihull Moors19:45
Wealdstone v Notts County19:45
Weymouth v Dagenham19:45
Wrexham v Grimsby19:45
england flag National League South
Braintree Town v Welling19:45
Chippenham v St Albans19:45
Dartford v Concord Rangers19:45
Dulwich Hamlet v Eastbourne Boro19:45
Hampton and Richmond v Bath City19:45
Hemel v Hungerford19:45
Maidstone United v Ebbsfleet United19:45
Slough Town v Billericay19:45
england flag National League North
Boston Utd v Farsley Celtic19:45
Chorley v AFC Fylde19:45
Guiseley v Alfreton Town19:45
Hereford v Gloucester19:45
Kettering v Kidderminster19:45
York v Bradford PA19:45
england flag Isthmian Premier
AFC Hornchurch v Horsham19:45
Bishop's Stortford v Bognor Regis19:45
Cheshunt v Bowers & Pitsea19:45
Enfield Town v Carshalton19:45
Haringey Borough v Kingstonian19:45
Lewes v Cray Wanderers19:45
Worthing v Folkestone Invicta19:45
england flag Isthmian League North
AFC Sudbury v Brentwood19:45
Basildon United v Great Wakering Rovers19:45
Maldon & Tiptree v Canvey Island19:45
england flag Isthmian League South Central
Ashford Town (Middx) v Staines Town19:45
Marlow v Uxbridge19:45
Westfield v Northwood19:45
england flag Isthmian League South East
Sittingbourne v Burgess Hill Town19:45
england flag Northern Premier
FC United v Whitby19:45
Morpeth Town v Stalybridge19:45
Nantwich v Mickleover Sports19:45
Radcliffe Borough v Stafford Rangers19:45
South Shields v Witton Albion19:45
england flag Northern Div 1 South East
Shildon v Yorkshire Amateur19:45
Worksop v Sheffield19:45
england flag Northern Div 1 North West
Colne v Runcorn Linnets19:45
england flag Southern Premier Central
Leiston v Biggleswade Town19:45
Stratford Town v Coalville19:45
england flag Southern Premier South
Hartley Wintney v Poole Town19:30
Dorchester v Truro City19:45
Hayes & Yeading v Wimborne Town19:45
Hendon v Swindon Supermarine19:45
Weston-S-Mare v Farnborough19:45
england flag Southern Div 1 Central
Harlow Town v Colney Heath19:45
england flag Southern Div 1 South
Plymouth Parkway v Slimbridge19:45
Sholing v AFC Totton19:45
scotland flag Scottish Premiership
St Mirren v Aberdeen19:45
scotland flag Scottish League One
Clyde v Airdrie Utd19:45
scotland flag Scottish League Two
Elgin v Kelty Hearts19:45
wales flag Welsh Premier League
Cardiff Metropolitan v Barry Town19:45
Flint Town United v Connah's Quay Nomads19:45
ulster flag NIFL Premiership
Carrick Rangers v Ballymena19:45
Cliftonville v Linfield19:45
Glenavon v Dungannon Swifts19:45
Glentoran v Coleraine19:45
Portadown v Crusaders19:45
Warrenpoint Town v Larne19:45
ulster flag NIFL Championship
Annagh United v Loughgall19:45
Loughgall v Ards19:45
fr flag French National
Orleans v Sedan18:00
Le Mans v Cholet19:00
de flag German 3. Liga
Hallescher FC v Viktoria Berlin18:00
SC Freiburg II v SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor18:00
TSV 1860 Munchen v Kaiserslautern18:00
VfL Osnabruck v Wurzburger Kickers18:00
Waldhof Mannheim v FC Viktoria Koln18:00
es flag Spanish Primera RFEF
Tudelano v SD Logrones15:00
Athletic Bilbao B v Leonesa18:00
Real Madrid Castilla v Albacete18:00
UE Llagostera v Barcelona B19:00
be flag Belgian First Division A
Royal Antwerp v Sint Truidense VV17:45
Charleroi v Kortrijk20:00
Gent v Oostende20:00
be flag Belgian First Division B
RWDM47 v Westerlo19:00
nl flag Dutch Eerste Divisie
Excelsior v ADO Den Haag19:00
in flag Indian Super League
Mumbai City v NorthEast Utd14:00
au flag Australia A-League
Melbourne Victory v Sydney08:45
Wed 26/01
england flag Championship
West Brom v Preston20:00
england flag National League South
Havant and Waterlooville v Tonbridge Angels19:45
england flag Isthmian League South Central
Guernsey v Binfield19:45
england flag Southern Div 1 Central
Aylesbury United v Waltham Abbey19:45
england flag Southern Div 1 South
Paulton Rovers v Barnstaple Town19:30
Willand Rovers v Highworth Town19:30
scotland flag Scottish Premiership
Dundee Utd v Ross County19:45
Hearts v Celtic19:45
Motherwell v Hibernian19:45
Rangers v Livingston19:45
St Johnstone v Dundee19:45
fr flag French Ligue 1
Angers v St Etienne18:00
fr flag French Ligue 2
Quevilly v Amiens18:00
de flag German 3. Liga
Duisburg v FC Magdeburg18:00
Saarbrucken v Dortmund II18:00
TSV Havelse v Wehen Wiesbaden18:00
Verl v Meppen18:00
Zwickau v Braunschweig18:00
it flag Italian Serie B
Lecce v Vicenza19:00
it flag Italian Serie C, Group A
Sudtirol v Triestina17:00
es flag Spanish Primera RFEF
Algeciras v Cornella18:00
Celta Vigo B v Real Union18:00
CF Rayo Majadahonda v Valladolid B18:00
Gimnastic v FC Andorra18:00
UCAM Murcia v Linense18:00
Union de Salamanca v Internacional De Madrid18:00
Atletico Sanluqueno CF v CD Castellon20:00
Badajoz v SS Reyes20:00
CD San Fernando v Betis B20:00
Racing Santander v Racing DE Ferrol20:00
Sevilla B v Villarreal B20:00
Zamora v Deportivo de La Coruna20:00
be flag Belgian First Division A
Eupen v Standard de Liege17:45
Zulte-Waregem v Leuven17:45
Anderlecht v Cercle Brugge20:00
RFC Seraing v Beerschot Wilrijk20:00
in flag Indian Super League
Bengaluru FC v Chennaiyin14:00
id flag Indonesian Liga 1
Persiraja Aceh v Persela Lamongan08:15
Persita Tangerang v Persija Jakarta13:30
ng flag Nigeria Premier League
Enyimba v Akwa United15:00
tz flag Tanzania Premier League
Kagera Sugar v Simba SC15:15
au flag Australia A-League
Macarthur FC v Perth06:05
Thu 27/01
es flag Spanish Primera RFEF
Extremadura v Talavera CF18:00
Linares Deportivo v Atletico Baleares18:00
Sabadell v Alcoyano19:00
UD Logrones v CD Calahorra20:00
be flag Belgian First Division A
Club Brugge v Union St Gilloise19:45
pt flag Portuguese Primeira Liga
Estoril-Praia v Arouca20:15
hu flag Hungarian League
Puskas Academia v Ferencvaros17:30
in flag Indian Super League
Odisha FC v Hyderabad FC14:00
fifa flag Asian International Qualifiers
Australia v Vietnam09:10
Japan v China10:00
Lebanon v South Korea12:00
Iran v Iraq14:30
United Arab Emirates v Syria15:00
Saudi Arabia v Oman17:15
fifa flag CONMEBOL International Qualifiers
Ecuador v Brazil21:00
Paraguay v Uruguay23:00
fifa flag International Friendlies
Nicaragua v Dominican Republic01:00
Bahrain v Uganda13:00
Fri 28/01
england flag Championship
Huddersfield v Stoke19:45
england flag Isthmian League North
Barking v Aveley19:45
scotland flag Scottish Championship
Morton v Raith Rovers19:45
wales flag Welsh Premier League
Bala Town v Newtown19:45
Caernarfon Town v The New Saints19:45
Haverfordwest County AFC v Penybont19:45
Aberystwyth v Cefn Druids20:00
ulster flag NIFL Premiership
Ballymena v Cliftonville19:45
ulster flag NIFL Championship
Newry City AFC v Dundela19:45
fr flag French Ligue 2
AC Ajaccio v Auxerre18:00
Caen v Chamois Niortais18:00
Dunkerque v Paris FC18:00
Nimes v Valenciennes18:00
fr flag French Coupe de France
Versailles v Toulouse00:00
Nantes v Brest20:00
fr flag French National
Boulogne v Red Star F.C.18:00
Villefranche v Sete18:00
de flag German 3. Liga
Wurzburger Kickers v SC Freiburg II18:00
es flag Spanish Segunda
Real Valladolid v Gijon20:00
be flag Belgian First Division A
Sint Truidense VV v Charleroi19:45
be flag Belgian First Division B
Lommel Utd v Lierse19:00
hr flag Croatian First
Istra v HNK Gorica17:00
cy flag Cypriot First Division
Paeek Kerynias v Pafos FC17:00
nl flag Dutch Eerste Divisie
FC Oss v Den Bosch19:00
pt flag Portuguese Liga Pro
Farense v Estrela da Amadora18:00
Trofense v Benfica B20:15
ro flag Romanian Liga I
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe v CS Uni Craiova18:00
in flag Indian Super League
Jamshedpur v FC Goa14:00
id flag Indonesian Liga 1
Persik Kediri v Bhayangkara FC08:15
Persepam Madura Utd v PSIS Semarang11:15
Barito Putera v PSM Makassar13:00
Arema FC v Persipura Jayapura13:45
gh flag Ghana Premier League
Aduana Stars v Bechem United15:00
fifa flag CONCACAF International Qualifiers
Jamaica v Mexico00:00
USA v El Salvador00:00
Honduras v Canada01:05
Costa Rica v Panama02:05
fifa flag CONMEBOL International Qualifiers
Chile v Argentina00:15
Colombia v Peru21:00
Venezuela v Bolivia22:00
fifa flag International Friendlies
Jordan v New Zealand15:00
Suriname v Barbados22:00

Full Football Season Fixture Lists

Use the selector below to show a full competition's fixture list for the remainder of the season.

Related Pages