The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 18‑May‑2019)

England flag FA Cup
FTMan City6‑0Watford
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTDundee2‑3St Mirren
FTHamilton2‑0St Johnstone
FTMotherwell3‑2Livingston
Scotland flag Scotland Championship:: qualification
FTQueen of Sth0‑0Raith Rovers
Scotland flag Scotland League 1:: qualification
FTClyde2‑0Annan Athletic
Scotland flag Scotland League 2:: play-off
FTBerwick0‑3Cove Rangers
Argentina flag Argentina Copa de la Superliga
FTTigre5‑0Atletico Tucuman
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTBarracas Central2‑0CA Fenix
FTClub Atletico Estudiantes4‑2Sacachispas FC
FTDeportivo Espanol2‑1Comunicaciones
FTFlandria3‑1CA Defensores Unidos
FTTristan Suarez0‑0CA San Miguel
Australia flag Australia FFA Cup
FTBayswater City3‑2Cockburn City
FTSorrento FC2‑1Gwelup Croatia
FTUWA Nedlands1‑1Stirling Lions
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga:: relegation
FTAdmira Wacker3‑2FC Wacker Innsbruck
FTMattersburg1‑0Rapid Vienna
FTSC Rheindorf Altach3‑1TSV Prolactal Hartberg
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTFC Gomel2‑3Torpedo Zhodino
FTFC Isloch Minsk Raion3‑0FC Vitebsk
FTShakhtyor Soligorsk3‑0Dinamo Minsk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A:: EL play-off: group A
FTBeerschot Wilrijk1‑2Oostende
FTCharleroi2‑0Eupen
FTSint Truidense VV2‑1Westerlo
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTFK Krupa4‑0NK Gosk Gabela
FTFK Sarajevo4‑0FK Zvijezda 09
FTFK Sloboda Tuzla0‑1FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FTHsk Zrinjski Mostar5‑1FK Tuzla City
FTNK Siroki Brijeg2‑1FK Radnik Bijeljina
FTZeljeznicar1‑2Celik Zenica
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTFluminense4‑1Cruzeiro
FTPalmeiras4‑0Santos
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTAtletico Goianiense3‑1Criciuma
FTBotafogo FC SP0‑1Vila Nova
FTLondrina EC PR1‑0RB Bragantino SP
FTParana Clube PR0‑0Guarani Campinas
FTPonte Preta1‑0Operario Fec PR
FTVitoria1‑3Sao Bento
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: championship
FTBeroe Stara Zagora0‑1CSKA Sofia
FTCherno More Varna1‑0PFK Botev Plovdiv
FTPFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad1‑1Levski Sofia
Canada Premier League
FTCavalry FC1‑0FC Edmonton
FTPacific FC2‑2York 9 FC
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTCD Santa Cruz1‑0CD Melipilla
FTDeportes Puerto Montt2‑1Club De Deportes Temuco Sadp
FTSantiago Wanderers0‑3Deportes Copiapo
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTClub Deportivo Universidad Catolica5‑1CD Antofagasta
FTUniversidad de Chile1‑1Colo Colo
China flag China Super League
FTGuangzhou R&F3‑1Beijing Renhe
FTJiangsu Sainty3‑1Chongqing Lifan
China flag China League 1
FTBeijing Sport University FC5‑1Shanghai Shenxin
FTChangchun Yatai1‑1Liaoning Whowin
FTMeizhou Hakka FC2‑2Qingdao Huanghai FC
FTNantong Zhiyun FC1‑0Inner Mongolia Zhongyou FC
FTShaanxi Chang AN Athletic FC1‑3Guangdong Southern Tigers FC
FTShijiazhuang Yongchang2‑0Heilongjiang Lava Spring
FTSichuan Annapurna1‑2Guizhou Hengfeng FC
FTZhejiang Greentown FC1‑0Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura play-off group A
FTDeportivo Pasto1‑1Millonarios
FTUnion Magdalena0‑2America de Cali
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTInter Zapresic2‑3Dinamo Zagreb
FTRijeka1‑0Lokomotiva Zagreb
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League:: Championship
FTApoel Nicosia4‑0AEL Limassol
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League:: Relegation
FTAnorthosis0‑3Doxa Katokopia
FTEnosis Paralimni3‑2Alki Oroklinis
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League:: relegation
FTDukla Prague0‑0Slovacko
FTMFK Karvina0‑1Bohemians 1905
FTOpava2‑1Pribram
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTCeske Budejovice3‑0FK Varnsdorf
FTFC Brno5‑0Trinec
FTFK MAS Taborsko0‑1Sokolov
FTPardubice0‑0Hradec Kralove
FTSK Prostejov0‑0MFK Chrudim
FTUsti nad Labem2‑3Vysocina Jihlava
FTZizkov2‑0FC Vlasim
FTZnojmo0‑3Vitkovice
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division B
FTMostecky FK0‑1Sokol Hostoun
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga:: Europa League play-off
FTRanders Freja2‑1AGF Aarhus
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: promotion
FTAarhus Fremad0‑2Kolding IF
FTB 93 Kopenhagen1‑2Jammerbugt FC
FTBroenshoej BK2‑1Middelfart BK
FTSkive0‑1Ringkobing IF
FTVanloese IF1‑1HIK Hellerup
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: relegation
FTDalum3‑1Frem
FTSkovshoved1‑1Odder IGF
FTTarup-Paarup2‑0Kjellerup
FTVejgaard2‑2Hilleroed
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A
FTCSD Independiente Del Valle1‑0El Nacional
FTCSD Macara5‑1Fuerza Amarilla SC
FTEmelec1‑0Universidad Catolica
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: clausura play-off
FTCD Aguila2‑0AD Isidro Metapan
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTFlora Tallinn2‑2Trans Narva
FTPaide Linnameeskond2‑1Tammeka Tartu
Ethiopia Premier League
01:00Kedus Giorgis0‑0Fasil Ketema
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTSJK1‑2FC Honka
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTEIF7‑2MyPa-47
France flag France Ligue 1
FTBordeaux0‑1Reims
FTGuingamp2‑2Nimes
FTLille5‑0Angers
FTMonaco2‑0Amiens
FTMontpellier1‑1Nantes
FTOlympique Lyonnais4‑0Caen
FTParis Saint Germain4‑0Dijon
FTSt Etienne3‑0Nice
FTStrasbourg0‑2Rennes
FTToulouse2‑5Marseille
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTBayern Munich5‑1Eintracht Frankfurt
FTBorussia Monchengladbach0‑2Borussia Dortmund
FTFortuna Dusseldorf2‑1Hannover 96
FTFreiburg5‑1Nurnberg
FTHertha Berlin1‑5Leverkusen
FTMainz4‑2Hoffenheim
FTSchalke0‑0VFB Stuttgart
FTWerder Bremen2‑1RB Leipzig
FTWolfsburg8‑1Augsburg
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTAalen1‑1Hansa Rostock
FTBraunschweig1‑1Cottbus
FTCarl Zeiss Jena4‑0TSV 1860 Munchen
FTFortuna Koln0‑2Sonnenhof Grossaspach
FTKaiserslautern4‑2Meppen
FTKarlsruher2‑3Hallescher FC
FTSportfreunde Lotte1‑2FC Würzburger Kickers
FTUerdingen2‑3Wehen Wiesbaden
FTVfL Osnabruck1‑4Unterhaching
FTZwickau2‑0Preussen Munster
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FT1. FC Schweinfurt 053‑1FC Pipinsried
FTAugsburg II1‑1SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
FTBurghausen2‑1Bayern Munich II
FTFC Memmingen4‑2SV Schalding-Heining
FTGreuther Fuerth II1‑0Ingolstadt II
FTNuernberg II2‑2VfB Eichstatt
FTSV Heimstetten3‑1FV Illertissen
FTTSV 1860 Rosenheim1‑0SpVgg Bayreuth
FTTSV Buchbach2‑3VfR Garching
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTBSV SW Rehden1‑1Wolfsburg II
FTHannover 96 II1‑1Hamburger SV II
FTLuebeck5‑2VfL Oldenburg
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FT1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig1‑2FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
FTBerliner AK 072‑0Viktoria Berlin
FTBudissa Bautzen1‑2ZFC Meuselwitz
FTChemnitzer FC7‑0Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
FTFSV Optik Rathenow2‑2Hertha Berlin II
FTHalberstadt4‑0FSV Union Furstenwalde
FTVfB Auerbach 19061‑0SV Babelsberg 03
FTVSG Altglienicke2‑4FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTFK 03 Pirmasens1‑3SV 07 Elversberg
FTFreiburg II3‑1FSV Frankfurt
FTOffenbacher FC Kickers 19010‑0FC 08 Homburg-Saar
FTSaarbrucken3‑1SC Hessen Dreieich
FTStuttgart II3‑1VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
FTTSG Balingen3‑3FC-Astoria Walldorf
FTTSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf4‑1TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
FTTSV Steinbach 19215‑4SSV Ulm 1846
FTWaldhof Mannheim1‑01. FSV Mainz 05 II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTBonner SC2‑21. Fc Kaan-Marienborn
FTBorussia Dortmund II3‑1TSV Alemannia Aachen
FTFC Viktoria Koln1‑0Borussia Mönchengladbach II
FTFortuna Düsseldorf II1‑1ROT Weiss Essen
FTRot-Weiss Oberhausen3‑3Verl
FTSC Wiedenbrück5‑0SV Lippstadt 08
FTSG Wattenscheid 093‑0SV 19 Straelen
FTSV Rodinghausen4‑2TV Herkenrath
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: clausura play-off
FTAntigua Guatemala2‑0Guastatoya
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional:: clausura play-off
FTCD Marathon2‑2CD Motagua
Iceland flag Iceland 1st Deild
16:00Thor Akureyri0‑0Grotta
FTFjoelnir4‑1Magni
FTThor Akureyri2‑3Grotta
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTCabinteely0‑5Drogheda
FTCobh Ramblers2‑3Limerick FC
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTSligo Rovers0‑0Derry City
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTGenoa1‑1Cagliari
FTSassuolo0‑0AS Roma
FTUdinese3‑2SPAL
Italy flag Italy Serie B:: promotion
AETVerona4‑1Perugia
Italy flag Italy Lega Pro:: relegation: group A
FTLucchese2‑0Cuneo
Italy flag Italy Lega Pro:: relegation: group C
FTPaganese2‑1Bisceglie
Italy flag Italy Serie C Super Cup
FTJuve Stabia2‑2Entella
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTFC Tokyo2‑0Sapporo
FTGamba Osaka1‑0Cerezo Osaka
FTJubilo Iwata2‑0Vegalta Sendai
FTKashima Antlers5‑0Matsumoto Yamaga
FTOita Trinita1‑1Shimizu S-Pulse
FTYokohama FM4‑1Vissel Kobe
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTAlbirex Niigata2‑3Ehime FC
FTFukuoka0‑3Ventforet Kofu
FTKagoshima United1‑2Yokohama FM
FTOmiya Ardija0‑0Tochigi SC
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTOkzhetpes Kokshetau1‑2Kaisar Kyzylorda
FTOrdabasy3‑0Taraz
FTTobol Kustanai3‑0Atyrau
FTZhetysu Taldykorgan1‑1Aktobe
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
FTKariobangi Sharks2‑3KCB
FTNakumatt1‑3Sony Sugar
FTNzoia Sugar1‑1Sofapaka
FTPosta Rangers0‑0Homeboyz
Kenya flag Kenya Super League
FTAdministration Police FC0‑0Migori Youth
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTBFC Daugavpils0‑3Riga FC
FTVentspils2‑2Valmiera FK
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTFK Palanga1‑3Vilniaus Riteriai
FTFK Panevezys1‑1FK Kauno Zalgiris
FTFK Suduva2‑0FC Stumbras
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTFelda United FC1‑1Terengganu
FTKedah2‑1Melaka United
FTPKNP FC1‑1Selangor
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTCodru1‑2FC Sfintul Gheorghe
FTSheriff Tiraspol3‑0Dinamo-Auto
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
22:00Rapide Club Oued Zem0‑0OCK Khouribga
FTDifaa El Jadida1‑1Hassania Agadir
Netherlands flag Netherlands Europa League:: play-off
FTFC Groningen2‑1Vitesse Arnhem
FTHeracles Almelo0‑2FC Utrecht
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division Avd.1
FTEgersunds4‑0Sola FK
FTNardo1‑1Levanger
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division Avd.2
FTSotra SK1‑0Asker
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTDeportivo Santani0‑3Libertad
FTOlimpia2‑0Guarani
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: apertura
FTFBC Melgar1‑1Sport Boys
FTReal Garcilaso3‑0Ayacucho FC
FTUnion Comercio4‑0CD UT Cajamarca
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa:: relegation
FTKorona Kielce0‑3Gornik Zabrze
FTSlask Wroclaw4‑0Arka Gdynia
FTWisla Krakow4‑5Miedz Legnica
FTWisla Plock0‑0Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTChrobry Glogow1‑1Podbeskidzie
FTGKS Jastrzebie5‑0Sandecja Nowy Sacz
FTGKS Katowice1‑2Bytovia Bytow
FTNieciecza1‑0Warta Poznan
FTOdra Opole3‑3LKS Lodz
FTPuszcza Niepolomice3‑2Garbarnia
FTRakow Czestochowa1‑2Wigry Suwalki
FTStomil Olsztyn2‑5Stal Mielec
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTGornik Leczna5‑2Radomiak Radom
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBenfica4‑1Santa Clara
FTFeirense2‑1Aves
FTMaritimo0‑1Boavista
FTPorto2‑1Sporting Lisbon
FTVitoria Setubal1‑3Rio Ave
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTBraga B5‑1Benfica B
FTGuimaraes B2‑2Porto B
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTJeonbuk Motors3‑1Jeju United FC
FTSuwon Bluewings1‑3Ulsan Hyundai
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTAnsan Greeners FC2‑3Suwon FC
FTDaejeon Citizen FC1‑2Jeonnam Dragons
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: championship
FTCS Uni Craiova1‑2Viitorul Constanta
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: relegation
FTConcordia Chiajna0‑2Dinamo Bucharest
FTCSM Politehnica Iasi1‑1AFC Hermannstadt
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTCSKA Moscow1‑0Akhmat Grozny
FTKrylya Sovetov1‑2Spartak Moscow
FTUfa0‑2FC Orenburg
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: center
FTKaluga1‑0Kvant Obninsk
FTSaturn Ramenskoye3‑3Khimki 2
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: east
FTDinamo Barnaul3‑1Sibir Novosibirsk II
FTIrtysh Pavlodar1‑2Sakhalin
FTZenit Irkutsk1‑0FC Chita
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: south
FTAngusht Nazran0‑5Chayka
FTBiolog Novokubansk2‑1SKA Rostov
FTChernomorets Novorossiysk2‑0Druzhba
FTFC Volgar3‑0Mashuk-KMV
FTKrasnodar 31‑2Legion Dinamo
FTSpartak Nalchik0‑0Dinamo Stavropol
FTUrozhay5‑2Spartak Vladikavkaz
Rwanda flag Rwanda Championnat National
FTEspoir1‑1AS Kigali
FTMuhanga FC2‑1APR FC
FTMukura1‑0Marines
San Marino Campionato:: play-off
FTTre Penne Galazzano2‑1Tre Fiori
Senegal flag Senegal Ligue 1
FTASC Jaraaf0‑1AS Dakar Sacre
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League:: championship
FTRuzomberok1‑0Dunajska Streda
FTSKF Sered2‑3MSK Zilina
FTZemplin3‑3Slovan Bratislava
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League:: relegation
FTAS Trencin4‑0Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FTFC Nitra0‑1Spartak Trnava
FTSenica3‑1Zlate Moravce
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTMaribor3‑3NK Triglav Kranj
FTNK Domzale1‑1NK Celje
FTNS Mura3‑0ND Gorica
FTRudar Velenje1‑2Olimpija Ljubljana
South Africa flag South Africa Cup
FTKaizer Chiefs0‑1TS Galaxy
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAlaves2‑1Girona
FTCelta de Vigo2‑2Rayo Vallecano
FTEspanyol2‑0Real Sociedad
FTGetafe2‑2Villarreal
FTHuesca2‑1Leganes
FTLevante2‑2Atletico Madrid
FTReal Valladolid0‑2Valencia
FTSevilla2‑0Athletic Bilbao
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTAlcorcon0‑1Extremadura
FTElche3‑0Tenerife
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTCultural De Durango1‑3Oviedo B
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
AAWLleida1‑0Ontinyent CF
AAWLleida1‑0Ontinyent CF
AAWLleida1‑0Ontinyent CF
AAWLleida1‑0Ontinyent CF
FTHercules0‑1Atletico Baleares
FTLevante B1‑2CD Ebro
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group IV
FTCA Malagueno1‑1CD El Ejido 2012
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTAFC Eskilstuna1‑1Helsingborg IF
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTVarbergs Bois1‑0Halmstads
Thailand flag Thailand Thai League
FTPort FC1‑1Bangkok United
FTPTT Rayong FC2‑3Trat FC
FTSamut Prakan City1‑1Prachuap FC
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTClub Africain2‑0US Tataouine
FTClub S Hammam-Lif0‑0Club Sportif Sfaxien
FTEtoile du Sahel0‑0Esperance
FTJS Kairouanaise0‑0Etoile Metlaoui
FTStade Gabesien1‑0Ben Guerdane
FTStade Tunisien3‑0CA Bizertin
FTUS Monastir3‑1AS Gabes
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAntalyaspor3‑0Yeni Malatyaspor
FTTrabzonspor2‑1Besiktas
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAdanaspor1‑4Osmanlispor
FTGenclerbirligi1‑2Adana Demirspor
FTGiresunspor3‑1Altinordu Fk
FTIstanbulspor AS2‑5Denizlispor
FTKardemir1‑6Gazisehir Gaziantep
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League:: championship
FTDynamo Kiev2‑1FC Mariupol
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League:: relegation
FTKarpaty Lviv2‑0Desna Chernihiv
FTOlimpik Donetsk2‑1Chornomorets Odesa
FTVorskla Poltava2‑0Arsenal Kyiv
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: apertura
FTCerro1‑0CA Juventud De Las Piedras
FTDanubio0‑2Montevideo Wanderers
FTFenix1‑2Club Atletico Penarol
FTPlaza Colonia1‑2Liverpool Montevideo
FTRiver Plate2‑1Rampla Juniors
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTMontreal0‑0New England
FTReal Salt Lake3‑0Toronto FC
FTSan Jose4‑1Chicago
USA flag USA USL League One
FTOrlando City B2‑0Toronto FC II
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: apertura
FTCaracas5‑0Llaneros De Guanare FC
FTDeportivo Anzoategui0‑1Carabobo FC
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTSaigon FC3‑0Viettel
FTSong Lam Nghe An0‑0Khanh Hoa Nha Trang
FTVicem Hai Phong2‑2FLC Thanh Hoa

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top