The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sun 29‑Aug‑2021)

England flag England Premier League
FTBurnley1‑1 Leeds
FTTottenham1‑0 Watford
FTWolverhampton0‑1 Man Utd
FTBurnley1‑1 Leeds
FTTottenham1‑0 Watford
FTWolverhampton0‑1 Man Utd
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTAberdeen1‑1 Ross County
FTRangers1‑0 Celtic
FTSt Mirren0‑0 St Johnstone
FTAberdeen1‑1 Ross County
FTRangers1‑0 Celtic
FTRed Card St Mirren0‑0 St Johnstone
Friendlies
FTEthiopia2‑1 Uganda
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTAldosivi2‑3 Lanus
FTArsenal de Sarandi0‑0 Defensa y Justicia
FTCentral Cordoba2‑4 Rosario Central
FTIndependiente3‑0 Colon
FTVelez3‑0 Godoy Cruz
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional
FTDeportivo Moron2‑0Barracas Central
FTFerro Carril Oeste3‑1Instituto
FTSantamarina1‑1Guillermo Brown
Argentina Primera Division
FTAldosivi2‑3 Lanus
FTArsenal de Sarandi0‑0 Defensa y Justicia
FTBoca Juniors0‑0 Racing Club
FTRed Card Central Cordoba2‑4 Rosario Central
FTVelez3‑0 Godoy Cruz
Argentina flag Argentina Torneo Federal A
FTCASD Camioneros3‑1Huracan
FTCirculo Deportivo1‑2Independiente Chivilcoy
FTClub Cipolletti2‑1Ciudad de Bolívar
FTDefensores VR0‑0Union de Sunchales
FTDesamparados2‑2Olimpo
FTFerro Carril Oeste General Pico1‑0Sportivo Estudiantes
FTGimnasia y Tiro0‑0Racing de Cordoba
FTJuventud Unida Gualeguaychu4‑2Gimnasia Concepción
FTJuventud Unida Universitario0‑0Sol de Mayo
FTSansinena1‑1Deportivo Madryn
FTSarmiento de Resistencia1‑1CA Chaco For Ever
FTVilla Mitre2‑2Club Sportivo Penarol
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTLos Andes2‑0Deportivo Armenio
FTSacachispas FC0‑0CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
Australia Queensland NPL
FTEastern Suburbs Brisbane0‑4 Sunshine Coast Wanderers
FTOlympic FC2‑1 Gold Coast Knights
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTAdmira Wacker1‑1 Sturm Graz
FTAustria Vienna1‑1 Rapid Vienna
FTSV Ried1‑0 LASK Linz
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTFC Wacker Innsbruck1‑0 Amstetten
Austria Tipp3 Bundesliga
FTAdmira Wacker1‑1 Sturm Graz
FTAustria Vienna1‑1 Rapid Vienna
FTSV Ried1‑0 LASK Linz
Belarus flag Belarus Premier League
FTFC Slutsk2‑1 Slavia Mozyr
FTFC Vitebsk3‑1 Dinamo Brest
FTNeman Grodno3‑0FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk
Belarus Vysshaya Liga
FTFC Slutsk2‑1 Slavia Mozyr
FTFC Vitebsk3‑1 Dinamo Brest
FTNeman Grodno3‑0FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTGent6‑1 Club Brugge
FTKRC Genk1‑0 Anderlecht
FTOostende0‑2 Zulte-Waregem
FTRoyal Antwerp2‑2 Leuven
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B
FTLommel Utd2‑2 Deinze
FTMouscron Peruwelz0‑4 Waasland-Beveren
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTGent6‑1 Club Brugge
FTKRC Genk1‑0 Anderlecht
FTOostende0‑2 Zulte-Waregem
FTRoyal Antwerp2‑2 Leuven Red Card
Belgium 2e Klasse
FTLommel Utd2‑2 Deinze
FTMouscron Peruwelz0‑4Waasland-Beveren
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTBorac Banja Luka4‑3FK Radnik Bijeljina
FTPosusje0‑0Zrinjski Mostar
FTZeljeznicar1‑1Sloboda Tuzla
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTAmerica MG2‑0 Ceara
FTAtletico Goianiense0‑0 Internacional
FTGremio0‑1 Corinthians
FTJuventude1‑1 Sao Paulo
FTPalmeiras2‑1 CA Paranaense
FTAmerica MG2‑0 Ceara
FTAtletico Goianiense0‑0 Internacional
FTRed Card Gremio0‑1 Corinthians
FTJuventude1‑1 Sao Paulo
FTPalmeiras2‑1 CA Paranaense
FTRed Bull Bragantino1‑1 Atletico MG
Brazil Serie B
FTCRB0‑0 Cruzeiro
FTRed Card Nautico1‑1 Vitoria
FTSampaio Correa2‑0 CSA Red Card
FTVasco da Gama2‑0 Ponte Preta
FTCRB0‑0 Cruzeiro
FTNautico1‑1 Vitoria
FTSampaio Correa2‑0 CSA
FTVasco da Gama2‑0 Ponte Preta
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTCherno More Varna0‑1 CSKA Sofia
FTPirin Blagoevgrad1‑3 Ludogorets
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
FTLevski Lom0‑2Septemvri Sofia
Canada Premier League
FTAtlético Ottawa2‑2HFX Wanderers FC
FTCavalry FC2‑2FC Edmonton
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTColo Colo0‑1 Cobresal
FTEverton De Vina1‑1 Antofagasta
FTHuachipato1‑1 Universidad de Chile
FTNublense3‑0 Deportes Melipilla
Chile Primera Division
FTColo Colo0‑1 Cobresal
FTEverton De Vina1‑1 Antofagasta
FTHuachipato1‑1 Universidad de Chile
FTNublense3‑0 Deportes Melipilla
FTUnion Espanola2‑1 Union La Calera
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTAtletico Huila3‑1 Independiente Medellin
FTDeportivo Cali1‑1 Atletico Junior
FTDeportivo Pereira1‑0 Millonarios
FTPatriotas0‑0 Deportivo Pasto
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División
FTClub Sport Herediano2‑0C.S. Cartagines
FTDeportivo Saprissa4‑2LD Alajuelense
FTMunicipal Perez Zeledon1‑1Santos de Guapiles
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTHajduk Split1‑2 Rijeka
FTNK Osijek0‑2 Dinamo Zagreb
Croatia Prva HNL
FTHajduk Split1‑2 Rijeka
FTNK Osijek0‑2 Dinamo Zagreb
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTBohemians 19054‑2 Teplice
FTHradec Kralove1‑0 Plzen
FTMFK Karvina3‑3 Slavia Prague
FTSigma Olomouc4‑0 FK Baumit Jablonec
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTFC Brno2‑2FK Varnsdorf
FTFC Vlasim3‑0FK Viktoria Zizkov
FTSparta Praha II4‑1MAS Taborsko
Czech-Republic Czech Liga
FTBohemians 19054‑2 Teplice
FTHradec Králové1‑0 Plzen
FTMFK Karvina3‑3 Slavia Prague
FTSigma Olomouc4‑0FK Baumit Jablonec
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTAGF Aarhus2‑2 OB Odense
FTBrondby2‑0 FC Midtjylland
FTSilkeborg2‑1 Randers Freja
FTSonderjyskE2‑2 Viborg
FTVejle0‑4 FC Copenhagen
Denmark Superligaen
FTAGF Aarhus2‑2 OB Odense
FTBrondby2‑0 FC Midtjylland
FTSilkeborg2‑1 Randers Freja
FTSonderjyskE2‑2 Viborg
FTVejle0‑4 FC Copenhagen
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTHB Koege2‑2Vendsyssel FF
FTLyngby BK1‑2AC Horsens
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division
FTAB Copenhagen1‑1Hillerod
FTThisted4‑1Brabrand
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FTCSD Macara1‑2 Universidad Catolica
FTGuayaquil City1‑0 CD Tecnico Universitario
FTManta FC0‑0 Orense SC
FTMushuc Runa SC1‑3 LDU de Quito
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division
FTCD Águila2‑2Jocoro Fc
FTCD Chalatenango1‑2Once Deportivo
FTCD FAS3‑1Firpo
FTIsidro Metapán1‑2Alianza FC (SLV)
FTPlatense0‑2Atlético Marte
FTSanta Tecla FC1‑1CD Municipal Limeño
Estonia flag Estonia Meistriliiga
FTFCI Levadia Tallinn2‑1Nomme Kalju
FTFlora Tallinn5‑1Tallinna JK Legion
FIFA flag Friendlies
FTEthiopia2‑1 Uganda
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTHJK Helsinki1‑1 KuPS Kuopio
FTIFK Mariehamn1‑0 Ilves
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
FTI-Kissat1‑2GrIFK
FTMyPa-472‑2Mikkelin Kissat
FTNarpes Kraft3‑3RoPS II
FTPeka1‑1Atlantis
FTPEPO Lappeenranta2‑0Keski-Uusimaa
Finland Veikkausliiga
FTHJK Helsinki1‑1 KuPS Kuopio
FTIFK Mariehamn1‑0 Ilves
France flag France Ligue 1
FTAngers2‑0 Rennes
FTClermont2‑2 Metz
FTLens2‑2 Lorient
FTLille2‑1 Montpellier
FTReims0‑2 Paris Saint Germain
FTStrasbourg3‑1 Brest
FTTroyes1‑2 Monaco
FTAngers2‑0 Rennes Red Card
FTClermont2‑2 Metz
FTLens2‑2 Lorient
FTLille2‑1 Montpellier Red Card
FTReims0‑2 Paris Saint Germain
FTStrasbourg3‑1 Brest
FTTroyes1‑2 Monaco
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTUnion Berlin2‑1 Borussia Monchengladbach
FTWolfsburg1‑0 RB Leipzig
Germany Bundesliga 1
FTUnion Berlin2‑1 Borussia Monchengladbach
FTWolfsburg1‑0 RB Leipzig
Germany Bundesliga 2
FTRed Card Dynamo Dresden0‑3 SC Paderborn 07
FTSt Pauli2‑0 Jahn Regensburg
FTWerder Bremen3‑0 Hansa Rostock
Germany Liga 3
FTDortmund II4‑1 Duisburg
FTRed Card Wurzburger Kickers1‑1 Saarbrucken
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTDynamo Dresden0‑3 SC Paderborn 07
FTSt Pauli2‑0 Jahn Regensburg
FTWerder Bremen3‑0 Hansa Rostock
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTDortmund II4‑1 Duisburg
FTWurzburger Kickers1‑1 Saarbrucken
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
FTClub Xelaju1‑0Deportivo Malacateco
FTCoban Imperial0‑2Antigua Guatemala
FTComunicaciones3‑1Guastatoya
FTDeportivo Achuapa0‑2Santa Lucia
FTNueva Concepcion0‑2CSD Municipal
FTSolola FC1‑0Deportivo Iztapa
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional
FTCD Marathon0‑1Real Espana
FTHonduras Progreso1‑1Vida
FTVictoria0‑3CD Olimpia
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
FTGyirmot0‑1 Puskas Academia
FTPaksi FC2‑1 Ujpest
Hungary flag Hungary NB II
FTBudaorsi SC1‑1Bekescsaba
FTDiosgyori3‑0Pecs MFC
FTFC Ajka1‑0ETO FC Gyor
FTHaladas1‑0Szeged 2011
FTSiofok1‑1Budafoki
FTSoroksar SC2‑3Nyiregyhaza
FTSzentlorinc SE4‑1III Keruleti Tve
FTTiszakécske1‑2Dorogi FC
FTVasas1‑1Kecskemeti TE
Hungary NB I
FTGyirmot0‑1 Puskas Academia
FTPaksi FC2‑1 Ujpest
Iceland flag Iceland Urvalsdeild
FTFylkir Reykjavik0‑7Breidablik
FTHafnarfjordur1‑2Vikingur Reykjavik
FTHK Kopavogs1‑0Keflavik
FTKA Akureyri3‑0 IA Akranes
FTKR Reykjavik2‑1Leiknir Reykjavik
Indonesia flag Indonesia GO-JEK Liga 1
FTBhayangkara FC2‑1 Persiraja Aceh
Indonesia Super League
FTBhayangkara FC2‑1 Persiraja Aceh
Ireland flag Ireland FAI Cup
FTBohemians Dublin2‑1Shamrock Rovers
FTKillester United0‑2Wexford Youths
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTBeitar Jerusalem0‑2 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
FTBnei Sakhnin3‑1 Maccabi Tel Aviv
FTHapoel Hadera0‑0 Maccabi Haifa
Israel Ligat ha'Al
FTBeitar Jerusalem0‑2 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
FTBnei Sakhnin3‑1 Maccabi Tel Aviv
FTHapoel Hadera0‑0 Maccabi Haifa
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAC Milan4‑1 Cagliari
FTGenoa1‑2 Napoli
FTSalernitana0‑4 AS Roma
FTSassuolo0‑0 Sampdoria
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTCittadella4‑2 Crotone
FTLecce1‑1 Como
FTMonza1‑0 Cremonese
FTParma1‑0 Benevento
FTReggina3‑2 Ternana
FTSPAL5‑0 Pordenone
Italy Serie A
FTAC Milan4‑1 Cagliari
FTGenoa1‑2 Napoli
FTSalernitana0‑4 AS Roma
FTSassuolo0‑0 Sampdoria
Italy Serie B
FTCittadella4‑2 Crotone
FTLecce1‑1 Como
FTMonza1‑0 Cremonese
FTParma1‑0 Benevento
FTRed Card Reggina3‑2 Ternana Red Card Red Card
FTSPAL5‑0 Pordenone Red Card
Italy flag Italy Serie C
FTAvellino1‑1 Citta di Campobasso
FTCatanzaro3‑1 Virtus Francavilla
FTCesena0‑0Gubbio
FTFidelis Andria1‑1 Juve Stabia
FTGiana Erminio1‑0 Pro Sesto
FTImolese Calcio0‑1 Lucchese
FTOlbia3‑2 Pistoiese
FTPalermo2‑0 Latina
FTPergolettese1‑2 Juventus U23
FTPiacenza0‑0Trento
FTPontedera1‑1 Carrarese
FTPro Patria1‑2 Albinoleffe
FTPro Vercelli1‑0 Lecco
FTSiena3‑0 Vis Pesaro
FTTaranto0‑0Turris
FTUS Grosseto0‑0Modena
FTVibonese0‑0 AZ Picerno
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTFukuoka3‑0 Tokushima Vortis
FTKashiwa Reysol2‑1 Yokohama FC
FTNagoya Grampus Eight1‑1 Shimizu S-Pulse
FTShonan0‑0 Urawa Red Diamonds
FTVegalta Sendai0‑1 Sagan Tosu
Japan J. League Div.1
FTFukuoka3‑0 Tokushima Vortis
FTKashiwa Reysol2‑1 Yokohama FC Red Card
FTNagoya Grampus Eight1‑1 Shimizu S-Pulse
FTShonan0‑0 Urawa Red Diamonds
FTVegalta Sendai0‑1 Sagan Tosu
Japan J. League Div.2
FTEhime FC0‑1 Tochigi SC
FTMachida Zelvia3‑0 Ventforet Kofu
FTOmiya Ardija4‑0 Matsumoto Yamaga
FTThespakusatsu Gunma0‑0 Kanazawa
Japan J. League Div.3
FTFC Imabari0‑0 Azul Claro Numazu
FTTegevajaro Miyazaki0‑2 Nagano Parceiro
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTEhime FC0‑1 Tochigi SC
FTMachida Zelvia3‑0 Ventforet Kofu
FTOmiya Ardija4‑0 Matsumoto Yamaga
FTThespakusatsu Gunma0‑0 Kanazawa
Japan flag Japan J. League 3
FTFC Imabari0‑0 Azul Claro Numazu
FTTegevajaro Miyazaki0‑2 Nagano Parceiro
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTDainava2‑4Zalgiris
FTFK Panevezys0‑2Trakai
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTFC Rodange 911‑1US Mondorf les Bains
FTRM Hamm Benfica0‑3Union Titus Petange
FTUna Strassen0‑1Differdange
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTKuala Lumpur1‑0Terengganu
FTPenang FA2‑1MIFA
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTClub Leon FC1‑1 Club America
FTGuadalajara2‑1 Necaxa
FTTigres UANL1‑1 Club Atlas
FTToluca2‑1 Pumas UNAM
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTLeones Negros1‑1Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC
Mexico Liga MX
FTClub Leon FC1‑1 Club America Red Card
FTSantos Laguna2‑0 FC Juarez Red Card
FTTigres UANL1‑1 Club Atlas
FTToluca2‑1 Pumas UNAM Red Card Red Card Red Card
Montenegro flag Montenegro First League
FTDecic Tuzi1‑1Sutjeska
FTFK Buducnost5‑1FK Zeta Golubovci
FTRudar Pljevlja2‑1FK Mornar Bar
Netherlands Eredivisie
FTAjax5‑0 Vitesse Arnhem
FTFC Utrecht3‑1 Feyenoord
FTRed Card Heracles Almelo0‑1 N.E.C.
FTSC Heerenveen1‑3 AZ Alkmaar
FTAjax5‑0 Vitesse Arnhem
FTFC Utrecht3‑1 Feyenoord
FTHeracles Almelo0‑1 N.E.C.
FTSC Heerenveen1‑3 AZ Alkmaar
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTKristiansund BK2‑0 Molde
FTOdd0‑1 Stromsgodset
FTSarpsborg5‑0 Sandefjord
FTTromso2‑3 Bodo/Glimt
FTValerenga3‑1 Stabaek IF
FTViking FK2‑1 Rosenborg
FTKristiansund BK2‑0 Molde
FTOdd0‑1 Stromsgodset
FTSarpsborg5‑0 Sandefjord
FTTromso2‑3 Bodo/Glimt
FTValerenga3‑1 Stabaek IF
FTViking FK2‑1 Rosenborg
Norway flag Norway 1 Division
FTHamarkameratene3‑2IK Start
FTStjørdals Blink2‑1Bryne
FTUll/Kisa0‑1KFUM Oslo
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division
FTSotra SK3‑1Nardo
Pakistan Premier League
FTPakistan Air Force1‑1Lyallpur FC
FTPakistan Civil Aviation FC2‑1Humma FC
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTCerro Porteno0‑2 Nacional Asuncion
FTLibertad5‑0 Luqueno
Peru flag Peru Primera División
FTDeportivo Municipal2‑0 Universidad San Martin
FTSport Huancayo1‑1 Sport Boys
FTUniversidad Cesar Vallejo0‑1 Alianza Lima
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTWisla Krakow1‑0 Legia Warsaw
FTWisla Plock1‑1 Rakow Czestochowa
FTZaglebie Lubin1‑3 Slask Wroclaw
FTWisla Krakow1‑0 Legia Warsaw
FTWisla Plock1‑1 Rakow Czestochowa
FTZaglebie Lubin1‑3 Slask Wroclaw
Poland I Liga
FTChrobry Glogow4‑0 GKS Katowice
FTPodbeskidzie4‑0 Puszcza Niepolomice
FTZaglebie Sosnowiec1‑2 GKS Tychy
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTChrobry Glogow4‑0 GKS Katowice
FTPodbeskidzie4‑0 Puszcza Niepolomice
FTZaglebie Sosnowiec1‑2 GKS Tychy
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTLech Poznań II2‑0Hutnik Nowa Huta
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBenfica2‑1 Tondela
FTBraga0‑0 Vitoria Guimaraes
FTPortimonense0‑1 Pacos Ferreira
FTSanta Clara1‑0 Gil Vicente
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTCovilha1‑2 Porto B
FTFarense0‑1 Feirense
Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBenfica2‑1 Tondela
FTBraga0‑0 Vitoria Guimaraes
FTPortimonense0‑1 Pacos Ferreira
FTRed Card Santa Clara1‑0 Gil Vicente Red Card
Portugal Liga de Honra
FTCovilha1‑2 Porto B
FTFarense0‑1 Feirense Red Card
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTJeju United FC1‑0 FC Seoul
FTUlsan Hyundai3‑2 Incheon United
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTGyeongnam FC3‑3Seoul E-Land FC
FTJeonnam Dragons2‑2Sangju Sangmu
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTCFR Cluj4‑1 Steaua Bucharest
FTSepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe1‑1 Botosani
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTConcordia Chiajna0‑0ACS Viitorul Panduri Targu
FTSteaua Bucharest2‑0Ripensia Timisoara
Romania Liga I
FTCFR Cluj4‑1 Steaua Bucharest
FTSepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe1‑1 Botosani
Russia Football National League
FTAlania Vladikavkaz4‑0Tekstilshtik-Telekom
FTBaltika2‑1 FC Krasnodar-2
FTFC Orenburg1‑0 FK Neftekhimik
FTKamaz Chelny2‑1Fakel Voronezh
FTSKA-Khabarovsk1‑0Kuban Krasnodar
FTTomsk1‑1Rotor Volgograd
FTTorpedo Moscow7‑1Metallurg Lipetsk
FTVeles Moscow1‑1 Akron Tolyatti
FTYenisey Krasnoyarsk2‑2Volgar Astrakhan
FTAlania Vladikavkaz4‑0Tekstilshtik-Telekom
FTBaltika2‑1 FC Krasnodar-2
FTFC Orenburg1‑0 FK Neftekhimik
FTKamaz Chelny2‑1Fakel Voronezh
FTSKA-Khabarovsk1‑0Kuban Krasnodar
FTTomsk1‑1Rotor Volgograd
FTTorpedo Moscow7‑1Metallurg Lipetsk
FTVeles Moscow1‑1Akron Tolyatti
FTYenisey Krasnoyarsk2‑2Volgar Astrakhan
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
FTArsenal Tula II1‑0FK Kaluga
FTDinamo Moscow II10‑1FK Khimik Dzerzhinsk
FTDinamo St Petersburg2‑0Kairat Moskva
FTDruzhba Maikop0‑1FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
FTFC Chayka2‑1Biolog Novokubansk
FTFC Kazanka Moscow1‑0Olimp Dolgoprudny II
FTFC Murom4‑0Chertanovo Moscow
FTFC Salyut Belgorod2‑1Avangard Kursk
FTFC Spartak Nalchik1‑1Legion-Dynamo
FTFC Zvezda Perm2‑0FC Nosta Novotroitsk
FTFK Kolomna1‑4Saransk
FTFK Makhachkala2‑0Rotor Volgograd Ii
FTFK Ryazan0‑4Dinamo Bryansk
FTForte Taganrog3‑0Tuapse
FTKuban Holding Pavlovskaya1‑2SKA Rostov
FTNovosibirsk FK2‑0FC Lada Togliatti
FTPeresvet Podolsk0‑0SKA Khabarovsk II
FTRodina3‑0Znamya Noginsk
FTSaturn Ramenskoye1‑1Fc Khimki-M
FTTver FC3‑0LUKI-ENERGIYA V.LUKI
FTTyumen8‑1Torpedo Miass
FTVolna Nizhegorodskaya oblast3‑2Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II
FTZenit Izhevsk0‑1Amkar
FTZnamya Truda1‑3Shinnik
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Cukaricki1‑2 Red Star Belgrade
FTFK Napredak2‑0 Vojvodina
FTPartizan Belgrade4‑0 Radnicki Nis
FTFK Cukaricki1‑2 Red Star Belgrade
FTFK Napredak2‑0 Vojvodina
FTPartizan Belgrade4‑0 Radnicki Nis
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTTampines Rovers FC2‑2Tanjong Pagar
Slovakia flag Slovakia Super League
FTSlovan Bratislava4‑1 Zlate Moravce
FTSpartak Trnava1‑1 MSK Zilina
Slovakia Super Liga
FTSlovan Bratislava4‑1 Zlate Moravce
FTSpartak Trnava1‑1 MSK Zilina
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTNK Domzale4‑1 NS Mura
FTOlimpija Ljubljana3‑1 NK Aluminij
Slovenia 1. SNL
FTNK Domzale4‑1 NS Mura
FTOlimpija Ljubljana3‑1 NK Aluminij
South-Korea K-League Classic
FTJeju United FC1‑0 FC Seoul
FTUlsan Hyundai3‑2 Incheon United
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAtletico Madrid2‑2 Villarreal
FTBarcelona2‑1 Getafe
FTCadiz2‑3 Osasuna
FTRayo Vallecano4‑0 Granada
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTAmorebieta2‑1 Almeria
FTBurgos0‑1 Eibar
FTLugo0‑2 Real Valladolid
FTReal Sociedad B0‑0 Fuenlabrada
Spain La Liga
FTAtletico Madrid2‑2 Villarreal
FTBarcelona2‑1 Getafe
FTCadiz2‑3 Osasuna
FTRayo Vallecano4‑0 Granada
Spain Segunda Division
FTAmorebieta2‑1 Almeria Red Card
FTBurgos0‑1 Eibar
FTLugo0‑2 Real Valladolid Red Card
FTReal Sociedad B0‑0 Fuenlabrada
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
FTAtletico Sanluqueno CF0‑0Gimnastic
FTBadajoz2‑0 Talavera CF
FTCD Calahorra0‑0UD Logrones
FTCornella0‑2 Atletico Baleares
FTDeportivo de La Coruna5‑0 Celta Vigo B
FTFC Andorra1‑0 Linares Deportivo
FTLinense2‑1 Real Madrid Castilla
FTRacing Santander1‑0 Tudelano
FTSevilla B0‑0 Sabadell
FTSS Reyes1‑0 Extremadura
FTUCAM Murcia1‑1 Llagostera
FTZamora0‑1 Athletic Bilbao B
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTHacken3‑2 IFK Goteborg
FTHammarby IF2‑1 Malmo
FTIFK Norrkoping3‑0 Ostersunds FK
FTKalmar FF0‑3 Elfsborg
FTSirius1‑0 Djurgardens
FTHacken3‑2 IFK Goteborg
FTHammarby IF2‑1 Malmo
FTIFK Norrkoping3‑0 Ostersunds FK
FTKalmar FF0‑3 Elfsborg
FTSirius1‑0 Djurgardens
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTOergryte IS2‑2 Norrby
FTVasalunds IF3‑4Gais
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTBasel1‑1 Young Boys
FTFC Luzern1‑1 Lausanne Sports
FTGrasshoppers1‑1 Servette FC
FTBasel1‑1 Young Boys Red Card
FTFC Luzern1‑1 Lausanne Sports
FTGrasshoppers1‑1 Servette FC
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTNeuchatel Xamax3‑0Wil
FTSchaffhausen4‑3Yverdon
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAltay0‑2 Fenerbahce
FTGiresunspor0‑1 Trabzonspor
FTKasimpasa2‑2 Galatasaray
FTSivasspor2‑2 Goztepe
FTAltay0‑2 Fenerbahce
FTGiresunspor0‑1 Trabzonspor
FTKasimpasa2‑2 Galatasaray
FTRed Card Sivasspor2‑2 Goztepe
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTDenizlispor0‑3 Ankaragucu
FTErzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor1‑0Bandirmaspor
FTGenclerbirligi0‑3Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor
FTIstanbulspor3‑0 Altinordu
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTDesna Chernihiv0‑4 Veres Rivne
FTFC Minaj1‑1 Shakhtar Donetsk
FTFC Rukh Vynnyky1‑0 FC Lviv
FTZorya Luhansk1‑0 Vorskla Poltava
FTDesna Chernihiv0‑4 Veres Rivne
FTRed Card FC Minaj1‑1 Shakhtar Donetsk Red Card Red Card
FTRed Card FC Rukh Vynnyky1‑0 FC Lviv
FTZorya Luhansk1‑0 Vorskla Poltava
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTD.C. United3‑1 Philadelphia
FTHouston1‑2 Minnesota United FC
FTLos Angeles FC3‑3 LA Galaxy
FTNew York City2‑0 New England
FTNY Red Bulls0‑1 Chicago
FTSporting KC1‑1 Colorado
FTAustin3‑5 FC Dallas
FTD.C. United3‑1 Philadelphia
FTHouston1‑2 Minnesota United FC
FTSporting KC1‑1 Colorado
USA USL Championship
FTColorado Switchbacks4‑1 Austin Bold
FTMiami FC3‑0 New York Red Bulls II
FTOakland Roots3‑1 Tacoma Defiance
FTOklahoma City Energy2‑1 Rio Grande Valley FC Toros
FTPhoenix Rising3‑2 New Mexico United
FTSacramento Republic1‑3 San Diego Loyal
FTSan Antonio FC2‑1 El Paso Locomotive
FTSwope Park Rangers0‑0Memphis 901
FTTulsa Roughnecks3‑1 Atlanta United II
FTBirmingham Legion2‑1 Louisville City FC
FTCharleston Battery0‑0 Orange County SC
FTColorado Switchbacks4‑1 Austin Bold
FTFC Tampa Bay Rowdies2‑0 Charlotte Independence
FTHartford Athletic2‑3 Pittsburgh Riverhounds
FTIndy Eleven2‑0 Real Monarchs SLC
FTOakland Roots3‑1 Tacoma Defiance
FTPhoenix Rising3‑2 New Mexico United
FTSacramento Republic1‑3 San Diego Loyal
FTSan Antonio FC2‑1 El Paso Locomotive
FTSwope Park Rangers0‑0Memphis 901
FTTulsa Roughnecks3‑1 Atlanta United II
USA flag USA USL League One
FTFC Tucson2‑1 Greenville Triumph SC
FTRichmond Kickers0‑0 North Carolina
FTSouth Georgia Tormenta FC2‑4 Fort Lauderdale CF
FTUnion Omaha0‑0 North Texas SC
FTTormenta2‑4 Fort Lauderdale CF
FTTucson2‑1 Greenville Triumph
FTUnion Omaha0‑0 North Texas
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División
FTDeportivo Lara2‑2Dep. La Guaira
FTTrujillanos FC0‑3Zulia

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top