The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sun 12‑Sep‑2021)

England flag England Premier League
FTLeeds0‑3 Liverpool
FTRed Card Leeds0‑3 Liverpool
England Championship
FTNott'm Forest1‑2 Cardiff
England National League - South
FTDulwich Hamlet3‑1Hungerford
England Non League Premier - Isthmian
FTCray Wanderers0‑1Potters Bar
England flag England Championship
FTNott'm Forest1‑2 Cardiff
England flag England National League North / South
FTDulwich Hamlet3‑1 Hungerford
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTHearts0‑0 Hibernian
FTHearts0‑0 Hibernian
Albania flag Albania Superliga
FTEgnatia Rrogozhine1‑3Kukesi
FTKastrioti0‑2Dinamo Tirana
Armenia Premier League
FTVan1‑2Ararat Armenia
Australia Queensland NPL
FTOlympic0‑2 Brisbane Roar Youth
FTSunshine Coast Wanderers0‑2 Queensland Lions FC
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTLASK Linz0‑2 Austria Vienna
FTSC Rheindorf Altach1‑1 SV Ried
FTSturm Graz2‑1 Austria Klagenfurt
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTFC Liefering6‑2Rapid Vienna
Austria Tipp3 Bundesliga
FTLASK Linz0‑2 Austria Vienna
FTSC Rheindorf Altach1‑1 SV Ried
FTSturm Graz2‑1 Austria Klagenfurt
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTNeftchi Baku1‑2FK Qarabag
FTSabail1‑0FK Sumqayit
Bahrain Premiere League
FTAl Ahli Club (Manama)1‑1Al Budaiya
FTAl Riffa1‑0Al Hidd
Belarus flag Belarus Premier League
FTFC Energetik-Bgu Minsk0‑1 Dinamo Minsk
FTFC Smorgon1‑3 BATE Borisov
FTSlavia Mozyr1‑1FC Rukh Brest
Belarus Vysshaya Liga
FTFC Energetik-Bgu Minsk0‑1 Dinamo Minsk
FTFC Smorgon1‑3 BATE Borisov
FTSlavia Mozyr1‑1FC Rukh Brest
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTAnderlecht7‑2 KV Mechelen
FTGent2‑3 Charleroi
FTKRC Genk1‑1 Union St Gilloise
FTLeuven2‑1 Kortrijk
FTRFC Seraing0‑1 Standard de Liege
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B
FTLierse4‑1 RWDM47
FTWaasland-Beveren0‑2 Westerlo
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTAnderlecht7‑2 KV Mechelen
FTGent2‑3 Charleroi Red Card
FTKRC Genk1‑1 Union St Gilloise Red Card
FTLeuven2‑1 Kortrijk Red Card
FTRFC Seraing0‑1 Standard de Liege Red Card
Belgium 2e Klasse
FTLierse4‑1 RWDM47
FTWaasland-Beveren0‑2 Westerlo
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division
FTJorge Wilstermann0‑1Oriente Petrolero
FTReal Potosi1‑0Real Tomayapo
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTNK Siroki Brijeg0‑0Zeljeznicar
FTRudar Prijedor3‑0Posusje
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTAtletico Goianiense1‑1 Corinthians
FTFortaleza EC0‑2 Atletico MG
FTGremio2‑0 Ceara
FTPalmeiras1‑3 Flamengo
FTRed Bull Bragantino1‑2 Chapecoense
FTRed Bull Bragantino1‑2 Chapecoense
FTSantos0‑0 Bahia
FTAtletico Goianiense1‑1 Corinthians
FTFluminense2‑1 Sao Paulo
FTFortaleza EC0‑2 Atletico MG
FTGremio2‑0 Ceara
FTRed Card Palmeiras1‑3 Flamengo
FTSantos0‑0 Bahia
Brazil Serie B
FTCRB0‑1 Goias
FTCRB0‑1 Goias
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C
FTCriciuma0‑0Botafogo SP
FTEc Jacuipense1‑0Volta Redonda
FTManaus0‑0Botafogo PB
FTParana0‑1Mirassol
FTTombense0‑0Floresta
Brazil flag Brazil Serie D
FTBrasiliense0‑0Ferroviária
FTCianorte PR0‑0Cascavel
FTPenarol AM1‑04 de Julho
FTRetro1‑1ABC FC RN
FTSergipe2‑2Campinense
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTCSKA 19485‑1OFC Botev Vratsa
FTLokomotiv Plovdiv2‑2 Levski Sofia
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
FTMontana2‑0Yantra
FTNeftochimic Burgas 19622‑2Fk Septemvri Simitli
FTPFC Spartak Varna2‑1Levski Lom
FTSeptemvri Sofia3‑2Ludogorets II
FTSozopol0‑0Marek
FTSportist Svoge0‑0Minyor Pernik
CAF Champions League
FTAkonangui0‑2Zanaco
FTAkwa United1‑0CR Belouizdad
FTFasil Ketema2‑2Al Hilal Omdurman
FTFovu Club2‑2Petro Atletico
FTLPRC Oilers FC3‑0ASKO de Kara
FTYoung Africans0‑1Rivers United
CAF Confederations Cup
FTDiambars3‑0Wakriya
FTFAR Rabat3‑1Buffles De Borgou
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTAudax Italiano2‑3 Union La Calera
FTSantiago Wanderers2‑1 Cobresal
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTDeportes Copiapo5‑0CSD Rangers
FTDeportes Magallanes0‑0Coquimbo Unido
FTSan Luis3‑2C.D. Arturo Fernández Vial
Chile Primera Division
FTRed Card Audax Italiano2‑3 Union La Calera Red Card
FTCurico Unido2‑4 Universidad Catolica
FTSantiago Wanderers2‑1 Cobresal
China League One
FTBeijing Baxy2‑2Xinjiang Tianshan
FTChengdu Qianbao3‑1Shaanxi Changan Athletic
FTSuzhou Dongwu0‑1Hangzhou Greentown
FTZhenjiang Huasa0‑1Heilongjiang Lava Spring
China flag China League 1
FTBeijing Baxy2‑2Xinjiang Tianshan
FTChengdu Qianbao3‑1Shaanxi Changan Athletic
FTSuzhou Dongwu0‑1Hangzhou Greentown
FTZhenjiang Huasa0‑1Heilongjiang Lava Spring
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTAtlético Bucaramanga3‑4 Millonarios
FTDeportivo Cali0‑1 America de Cali
FTDeportivo Cali0‑1America de Cali
FTDeportivo Pereira1‑1 Atletico Junior
FTUnion Santa Fe1‑1 Alianza Petrolera
Colombia flag Colombia Primera B
FTUnion Magdalena1‑1Llaneros FC
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División
FTC.S. Cartagines1‑2Santos de Guapiles
FTGrecia1‑2Club Sport Herediano
FTGuadalupe FC2‑4LD Alajuelense
FTGuanacasteca1‑1Jicaral
FTSporting San Jose1‑1Municipal Perez Zeledon
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTIstra1‑3 Hajduk Split
FTLokomotiva Zagreb1‑1 NK Osijek
Croatia Prva HNL
FTIstra1‑3 Hajduk Split
FTLokomotiva Zagreb1‑1 NK Osijek Red Card
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTAEK Larnaca2‑1 Omonia Nicosia
FTDoxa Katokopias2‑0Anorthosis
Cyprus flag Cyprus 2nd Division
FTAhironas1‑3Karmiotissa Polemidion
Cyprus 1. Division
FTAEK Larnaca2‑1 Omonia Nicosia
FTRed Card Doxa Katokopias2‑0 Anorthosis Red Card
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTCeske Budejovice0‑1 Hradec Kralove
FTFK Baumit Jablonec1‑0MFK Karvina
FTMlada Boleslav3‑3 Sigma Olomouc
FTSlavia Prague2‑1 Slovacko
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTFK Varnsdorf3‑1FC Vlasim
FTFK Viktoria Zizkov1‑4Mfk Vyskov
FTMAS Taborsko3‑0Trinec
FTSparta Praha II1‑0Usti nad Labem
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league
FTFC Fastav Zlin B0‑1Fc Banik Ostrava B
FTFC Hradec Kralove B1‑4Pardubice II
FTFC Slovan Liberec B0‑1Sokol Brozany
FTFK Chlumec NC0‑1SK Zapy
FTFrydek-Mistek0‑2FC Hlucin
FTKarlovy Vary2‑1Slavia Praha II
FTPříbram II0‑5Loko Vltavin
FTSFK Vrchovina2‑3FC Slovan Rosice
FTSK Unicov0‑0FC Viktoria Otrokovice
FTSokol Hostouň0‑0Písek
Czech-Republic Czech Liga
FTCeske Budejovice0‑1 Hradec Kralove
FTFK Baumit Jablonec1‑0MFK Karvina
FTMlada Boleslav3‑3 Sigma Olomouc
FTSlavia Prague2‑1 Slovacko
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTAGF Aarhus1‑0 Vejle
FTRanders Freja0‑2FC Copenhagen
FTViborg2‑3 Aalborg
Denmark Superligaen
FTAGF Aarhus1‑0 Vejle
FTRanders Freja0‑2FC Copenhagen
FTViborg2‑3 Aalborg
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTAC Horsens1‑3Fredericia
FTFC Helsingor2‑2Hvidovre IF
FTJammerbugt FC4‑3HB Koege
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division
FTAarhus Fremad1‑1Naestved
FTAB Copenhagen1‑2Brabrand
FTB 93 Copenhagen4‑0Middelfart
FTFA 20001‑0Skive
FTKolding IF1‑1Hillerod
FTThisted3‑1HIK
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
17Olmedo0‑0Mushuc Runa SC
21Barcelona SC0‑0Deportivo Cuenca
79 De Octubre0‑0CSD Macara
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division
FTAlianza FC (SLV)3‑1Atlético Marte
FTCD Municipal Limeño1‑0CD Águila
FTFirpo1‑1Isidro Metapán
FTJocoro Fc1‑0CD Chalatenango
FTOnce Deportivo1‑3CD FAS
FTPlatense1‑0Santa Tecla FC
Estonia flag Estonia Meistriliiga
FTPaernu Linnameeskond0‑6Flora Tallinn
FTPaide Linnameeskond0‑3FCI Levadia Tallinn
Faroe Islands Premier League
FT07 Vestur2‑2B36 Torshavn
FTB680‑5KI Klaksvik
FTEB Streymur1‑0IF Fuglafjordur
FTHB Torshavn4‑0NSI Runavik
FTTB Tvoroyri0‑6Vikingur Gota
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
FTNkana2‑3Nkwazi
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
FTGBK2‑4Narpes Kraft
FTGrIFK4‑4KaaPo
FTHonka Akatemia1‑1Espoon Palloseura FC
FTOulun Luistinseura0‑2SJK Akatemia
FTSC Kuopio Futis-982‑0Peka
France flag France Ligue 1
FTBordeaux2‑3 Lens
FTBrest1‑1 Angers
FTMetz0‑2 Troyes
FTMontpellier2‑0 St Etienne
FTNantes0‑2 Nice
FTOlympique Lyonnais3‑1 Strasbourg
FTRennes0‑2 Reims
FTBordeaux2‑3 Lens
FTBrest1‑1 Angers
FTMetz0‑2 Troyes
FTMontpellier2‑0 St Etienne
FTNantes0‑2 Nice
FTOlympique Lyonnais3‑1 Strasbourg
FTRennes0‑2 Reims
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTDila Gori1‑2Torpedo Kutaisi
FTFC Saburtalo Tbilisi1‑1Dinamo Batumi
FTKakheti Telavi1‑0Dinamo Tbilisi
FTShukura0‑0Samgurali
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTBorussia Monchengladbach3‑1 Arminia Bielefeld
FTEintracht Frankfurt1‑1 VFB Stuttgart
FTVfL Bochum 18481‑3 Hertha Berlin
Germany Bundesliga 1
FTBorussia Monchengladbach3‑1 Arminia Bielefeld
FTEintracht Frankfurt1‑1 VFB Stuttgart
FTVfL Bochum 18481‑3 Hertha Berlin
Germany Bundesliga 2
FTErzgebirge Aue0‑1 Fortuna Dusseldorf
FTHansa Rostock2‑1 SV Darmstadt 98
FTHeidenheim2‑1 Dynamo Dresden
FTJahn Regensburg2‑2 Nurnberg Red Card
FTSC Paderborn 070‑1 Schalke
Germany Liga 3
FTBraunschweig2‑2 VfL Osnabruck
FTRed Card Hallescher FC1‑1 TSV 1860 Munchen
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTErzgebirge Aue0‑1 Fortuna Dusseldorf
FTHansa Rostock2‑1 SV Darmstadt 98
FTHeidenheim2‑1 Dynamo Dresden
FTJahn Regensburg2‑2 Nurnberg
FTSC Paderborn 070‑1 Schalke
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTBraunschweig2‑2 VfL Osnabruck
FTHallescher FC1‑1 TSV 1860 Munchen
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAEK Athens3‑0 Ionikos
FTOlympiacos0‑0 Atromitos
FTPaok0‑1 Giannina
FTVolos NFC2‑1 Lamia
FTAEK Athens3‑0 Ionikos Red Card
FTOlympiacos0‑0 Atromitos
FTPaok0‑1 Giannina
FTVolos NFC2‑1 Lamia
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
FTNueva Concepcion2‑0Club Xelaju
FTSolola FC0‑2Deportivo Malacateco
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division
FTChimaltenango FC1‑7Comunicaciones II
FTCSYD Sacachispas0‑0Deportivo Mictlan
FTJuventud Pinulteca4‑0Agua Blanca
FTPlataneros1‑0Amatitlan
FTSanarate1‑2CSYD Mixco
FTXinabajul0‑0CD Suchitepequez
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional
FTCD Platense1‑4Vida
FTLobos UPNFM0‑0CD Olimpia
FTLobos UPNFM0‑0CD Olimpia
FTReal Espana2‑1CD Motagua
FTReal Sociedad1‑0Honduras Progreso
FTVictoria1‑0CD Marathon
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
FTPuskas Academia0‑1 Kisvarda FC
Hungary flag Hungary NB II
FTBekescsaba2‑3Soroksar SC
FTBudafoki4‑2Tiszakécske
FTDorogi FC0‑2Haladas
FTETO FC Gyor2‑2Diosgyori
FTIII Keruleti Tve0‑0Budaorsi SC
FTKecskemeti TE1‑0Siofok
FTNyiregyhaza2‑0FC Ajka
FTPecs MFC2‑1Aqvital FC Csakvar
FTSzeged 20110‑1Szentlorinc SE
FTSzolnok0‑5Vasas
Hungary NB I
FTPuskas Academia0‑1 Kisvarda FC
Indonesia flag Indonesia GO-JEK Liga 1
FTArema FC1‑1 Bhayangkara FC
FTPersepam Madura Utd1‑1 PSM Makassar
FTPersija Jakarta2‑2 PSIS Semarang
Indonesia Super League
FTArema FC1‑1 Bhayangkara FC
FTPersepam Madura Utd1‑1 PSM Makassar
FTPersija Jakarta2‑2 PSIS Semarang
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTFC Ashdod1‑3Hapoel Haifa
FTHapoel Be'er Sheva2‑2Hapoel Hadera
Israel Ligat ha'Al
FTFC Ashdod1‑3Hapoel Haifa
FTHapoel Be'er Sheva2‑2Hapoel Hadera
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAC Milan2‑0 Lazio
FTAS Roma2‑1 Sassuolo
FTCagliari2‑3 Genoa
FTSampdoria2‑2 Inter Milan
FTSpezia0‑1 Udinese
FTTorino4‑0 Salernitana
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTCosenza2‑1 Vicenza
FTCremonese2‑0 Cittadella
FTPordenone0‑4 Parma
Italy Serie A
FTAC Milan2‑0 Lazio
FTAS Roma2‑1 Sassuolo
FTCagliari2‑3 Genoa
FTSampdoria2‑2 Inter Milan
FTSpezia0‑1 Udinese
FTTorino4‑0 Salernitana
Italy Serie B
FTCosenza2‑1 Vicenza
FTRed Card Cremonese2‑0 Cittadella
FTPordenone0‑4 Parma
Italy flag Italy Serie C
FTAvellino1‑1 Latina
FTAZ Picerno0‑1 Bari
FTCatanzaro1‑1 Potenza
FTCesena0‑0 Imolese Calcio
FTEntella2‑0 Lucchese
FTFeralpisalo1‑1 Mantova
FTFermana0‑1 Montevarchi Calcio
FTFidelis Andria0‑1 Virtus Francavilla
FTFiorenzuola0‑2 Albinoleffe
FTModena0‑0 Teramo
FTMonopoli2‑1 Messina
FTNuova Monterosi2‑3Citta di Campobasso
FTOlbia3‑2 Viterbese
FTPaganese1‑0 Catania
FTPescara2‑2 Vis Pesaro
FTPontedera2‑0 Pistoiese
FTPro Patria1‑0 Juventus U23
FTPro Vercelli1‑0 Seregno
FTReggiana0‑0 Gubbio
FTRenate3‑1 Virtus Verona
FTSiena3‑0 Carrarese
FTSudtirol2‑0 Trento
FTVibonese1‑3 Juve Stabia
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTFC Tokyo0‑1 Kashiwa Reysol
FTGamba Osaka2‑3 Vegalta Sendai
Japan J. League Div.1
FTFC Tokyo0‑1 Kashiwa Reysol
FTGamba Osaka2‑3 Vegalta Sendai
Japan J. League Div.2
FTEhime FC3‑3 Omiya Ardija
FTThespakusatsu Gunma0‑3 Ventforet Kofu
Japan J. League Div.3
FTFC Imabari4‑3 Fujieda MYFC
FTFukushima United2‑1 Azul Claro Numazu
FTKamatamare Sanuki0‑1Vanraure Hachinohe
FTTegevajaro Miyazaki1‑1YSCC Yokohama
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTEhime FC3‑3 Omiya Ardija
FTThespakusatsu Gunma0‑3 Ventforet Kofu
Japan flag Japan J. League 3
FTFC Imabari4‑3 Fujieda MYFC
FTFukushima United2‑1 Azul Claro Numazu
FTKamatamare Sanuki0‑1Vanraure Hachinohe
FTTegevajaro Miyazaki1‑1YSCC Yokohama
Jordan flag Jordan Premier League
FTAl Faisaly (JOR)0‑2Shabab AL Ordun
FTAl Hussein Irbid1‑4Ramtha SC
FTAl-Baqaa0‑3Al-Jazeera
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTAktobe0‑0Taraz
FTOrdabasy2‑1Kaisar Kyzylorda
FTShakhter Karagandy3‑1Zhetysu Taldykorgan
FTTobol Kustanai2‑1Kaspiy
Kosovo Superliga
FTKf Gjilani0‑0Dukagjini
FTKf Llapi0‑2Kf Feronikeli
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTFS Metta/LU0‑3Liepajas Metalurgs
FTValmieras FK1‑1RFS
Lebanon Premier League
FTBourj1‑0Al Ansar
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTDainava3‑1Banga
FTFK Kauno Zalgiris0‑2Zalgiris
Lithuania flag Lithuania 1st League
FTBFA1‑0Sūduva II
FTPanevėžys II4‑0Minija
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTDifferdange0‑0Swift Hesperange
FTFC Etzella Ettelbruck3‑0FC Rodange 91
FTFC Victoria Rosport1‑2Una Strassen
FTRacing FC Union Luxembourg3‑4F91 Dudelange
FTUnion Titus Petange0‑1Wiltz
FTUS Hostert0‑3Jeunesse Esch
FTUS Mondorf les Bains3‑2RM Hamm Benfica
Macedonia First League
FTAkademija Pandev4‑1 FK Makedonija GP
FTBorec Veles2‑1Pelister
FTFK Struga1‑0 FK Skopje
FTFK Tikves0‑2 Renova
FTRabotnicki2‑0 Bregalnica Stip
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTJohor Darul Ta'zim2‑1Kuala Lumpur
FTKedah4‑1Melaka United
FTPenang FA2‑2Terengganu
FTPerak2‑1Sabah
FTSelangor1‑2MIFA
FTUniversiti Teknologi MARA1‑0Pahang
Malta Premier League
FTBalzan1‑2Birkirkara
FTGudja United2‑2St Lucia
FTSirens1‑3Hibernians FC
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTClub America2‑0 Mazatlan FC
FTClub Atlas2‑1 Monterrey
FTClub Atlas2‑1 Monterrey
FTPumas UNAM0‑0 Guadalajara
FTTigres UANL2‑2 Club Leon FC
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTMonarcas Morelia2‑2Cimarrones de Sonora
Mexico Liga MX
FTClub America2‑0 Mazatlan FC
FTClub Queretaro3‑0 Necaxa
FTPumas UNAM0‑0 Guadalajara
FTTigres UANL2‑2 Club Leon FC
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTSfintul Gheorghe0‑1Dinamo-Auto
FTSheriff Tiraspol2‑0Petrocub-Hincesti
Moldova Divizia Națională
FTSfintul Gheorghe0‑1Dinamo-Auto
FTSheriff Tiraspol2‑0Petrocub-Hincesti
Montenegro flag Montenegro 2nd League
FTArsenal Tivat2‑1OFK Mladost Donja Gorica
FTFK Berane3‑2Igalo
FTFK Cetinje0‑2FK Bokelj
FTGrbalj Radanovici0‑3FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
FTKom2‑0Titograd Podgorica
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTMaghreb Fes0‑0RSB Berkane
FTWydad Casablanca2‑0Ittihad Tanger
Netherlands Eredivisie
FTRed Card FC Groningen1‑1 SC Heerenveen
FTN.E.C.0‑0 Willem II Red Card
FTSparta Rotterdam3‑1 Fortuna Sittard
FTWaalwijk1‑2 Vitesse Arnhem
17Feyenoord0‑0Heracles Almelo
FTFC Groningen1‑1 SC Heerenveen
FTN.E.C.0‑0 Willem II
FTSparta Rotterdam3‑1 Fortuna Sittard
FTWaalwijk1‑2 Vitesse Arnhem
Nicaragua Primera Division
FTH&H Export Sebaco FC4‑8Walter Ferretti
FTReal Madriz1‑0Jalapa FC
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTAkademija Pandev4‑1 FK Makedonija GP
FTBorec Veles2‑1Pelister
FTFK Struga1‑0 FK Skopje
FTFK Tikves0‑2 Renova
FTRabotnicki2‑0 Bregalnica Stip
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTBodo/Glimt1‑1 Odd
FTHaugesund2‑1 Sarpsborg
FTMolde4‑0 Mjondalen
FTRosenborg3‑2 Tromso
FTSandefjord3‑0Valerenga
FTStromsgodset1‑2 Kristiansund BK
FTBodo/Glimt1‑1 Odd
FTHaugesund2‑1 Sarpsborg
FTMolde4‑0 Mjondalen
FTRosenborg3‑2 Tromso
FTSandefjord3‑0Valerenga
FTStromsgodset1‑2 Kristiansund BK
Norway flag Norway 1 Division
FTFredrikstad2‑1 Sogndal
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division
22Asker0‑0Kvik Halden FK
FTAlta1‑3Eidsvold TF
FTFram Larvik2‑2Nardo
FTHoedd0‑0Kongsvinger
Panama flag Panama LPF
FTAF Sporting San Miguelito1‑0CD Universitario
FTSan Francisco FC1‑3Tauro FC
FTVeraguas FC1‑1Plaza Amador
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FT12 De Octubre De Itaugua0‑1 Cerro Porteno
FTGuarani3‑0 Guairena Fc
FTLuqueno0‑2 Club River Plate
Peru flag Peru Primera División
FTAlianza Lima3‑2 Binacional
FTCarlos A. Mannucci1‑3CD UT Cajamarca
FTSporting Cristal5‑2 Alianza Atletico
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTPiast Gliwice0‑1 Zaglebie Lubin
FTRakow Czestochowa2‑2 Lech Poznan
FTWisla Krakow2‑2 Lechia Gdansk
FTPiast Gliwice0‑1 Zaglebie Lubin
FTRakow Czestochowa2‑2 Lech Poznan
FTRed Card Wisla Krakow2‑2 Lechia Gdansk
Poland I Liga
FTArka Gdynia0‑1 GKS Tychy
FTGornik Polkowice1‑1 Odra Opole
FTZaglebie Sosnowiec1‑2 Puszcza Niepolomice
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTArka Gdynia0‑1 GKS Tychy
FTGornik Polkowice1‑1 Odra Opole
FTZaglebie Sosnowiec1‑2 Puszcza Niepolomice
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTStal Rzeszów1‑0Radunia Stezyca
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBoavista1‑1 Portimonense
FTGil Vicente2‑2 Vizela
FTMoreirense2‑2 Famalicao
FTVitoria Guimaraes0‑0 Belenenses
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTLeixoes1‑1 Varzim
FTPenafiel1‑0 CD Nacional
FTPorto B3‑1 Mafra
FTTrofense0‑0 Casa Pia
FTVilafranquense1‑1 GD Chaves
Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBoavista1‑1 Portimonense
FTGil Vicente2‑2 Vizela
FTMoreirense2‑2 Famalicao
FTRed Card Red Card Vitoria Guimaraes0‑0 Belenenses
Portugal Liga de Honra
FTLeixoes1‑1 Varzim Red Card
FTPenafiel1‑0 CD Nacional Red Card
FTPorto B3‑1 Mafra
FTTrofense0‑0 Casa Pia
FTVilafranquense1‑1 GD Chaves
Portugal flag Portugal Campeonato de Portugal
FTLeca FC1‑0Lusitania FC Lourosa
FTVila Real1‑1Tirsense
Qatar Qatar Stars League
FTAl Khoor1‑4Al-Duhail SC
FTAl Wakrah0‑1Al Arabi Doha SC
FTAl-Sadd2‑0Al-Sailiya SC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTSeongnam FC1‑1 FC Seoul
FTSuwon City FC1‑0Gangwon FC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTAnsan Greeners1‑1Busan I Park
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTGaz Metan Medias1‑2 FC Voluntari
FTSteaua Bucharest6‑0 Dinamo Bucharest
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTPolitehnica Iasi0‑1Gloria Buzau
FTUnirea 2004 Slobozia0‑2Petrolul Ploiesti
Romania Liga I
FTGaz Metan Medias1‑2 FC Voluntari
FTSteaua Bucharest6‑0 Dinamo Bucharest Red Card
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTArsenal Tula2‑2 CSKA Moscow
FTDynamo Moscow1‑2 Volga Nizhny Novgorod
FTSochi3‑1 Ufa
FTArsenal Tula2‑2 CSKA Moscow
FTDynamo Moscow1‑2 Volga Nizhny Novgorod Red Card
FTSochi3‑1 Ufa
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
FTBiolog Novokubansk5‑3Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
FTDinamo Stavropol2‑3FK Makhachkala
FTFC Chernomorets Novorossiysk2‑2Forte Taganrog
FTFC Lada Togliatti0‑0FC Orenburg II
FTFC Nosta Novotroitsk0‑3FC Chelyabinsk
FTFC Spartak Nalchik1‑0FC Chayka
FTFC Volga Ulyanovsk3‑0FC Zvezda Perm
FTSKA Rostov1‑0Rotor Volgograd Ii
FTTyumen2‑1Ural-D Yekaterinburg
FTZenit Izhevsk0‑1Novosibirsk FK
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl Batin0‑2Al Fateh FC
FTAl Shabab2‑0Al Hazm
FTAl-Ettifaq2‑2Al-Raed
FTAl-Taawon1‑1Al Ahli
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTKolubara3‑0 Novi Pazar
FTMladost Lucani0‑0 FK Cukaricki
FTRadnicki Nis1‑0 Vozdovac
FTKolubara3‑0 Novi Pazar
FTMladost Lucani0‑0 FK Cukaricki
FTRadnicki Nis1‑0 Vozdovac
Serbia flag Serbia Prva Liga
FTFK Buducnost Dobanovci2‑3Fk Imt Beograd
FTFK Rad2‑1Graficar
FTIndjija1‑0Fk Zarkovo
FTKabel1‑1FK Zlatibor
FTLoznica2‑0Backa Palanka
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTBalestier Khalsa FC1‑0Tanjong Pagar
FTYoung Lions1‑3Home United FC
Slovakia flag Slovakia Super League
FTDunajska Streda1‑1 Slovan Bratislava
Slovakia flag Slovakia 2nd League
FTDubnica2‑1Humenne
FTPetrzalka Akademia1‑2Dukla Banska Bystrica
FTZilina B5‑0Slovan Bratislava B
Slovakia Super Liga
FTDunajska Streda1‑1 Slovan Bratislava
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTAsk Bravo0‑2Tabor Sezana
FTNK Aluminij3‑0 Maribor
FTNK Radomlje1‑4 Koper
Slovenia flag Slovenia 2nd SNL
FTBrezice1‑1Jadran
FTPrimorje2‑2NK Krsko
Slovenia 1. SNL
FTAsk Bravo0‑2Tabor Sežana
FTNK Aluminij3‑0 Maribor
FTNK Radomlje1‑4 Koper
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTMamelodi Sundowns2‑0 Kaizer Chiefs
FTRoyal AM1‑0 Chippa United
South Africa flag South Africa 1st Division
FTHungry Lions1‑1University Of Pretoria Fc
FTJomo Cosmos0‑0Ajax Cape Town
FTUthongathi FC1‑0Richards Bay
South-Africa Premier Soccer League
FTMamelodi Sundowns2‑0 Kaizer Chiefs
FTRoyal AM1‑0 Chippa United
South-Korea K-League Classic
FTSeongnam FC1‑1 FC Seoul
FTSuwon City FC1‑0Gangwon FC
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTCadiz0‑2 Real Sociedad
FTEspanyol1‑2 Atletico Madrid
FTOsasuna1‑4 Valencia
FTReal Madrid5‑2 Celta de Vigo
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTFuenlabrada1‑1 Real Zaragoza
FTMalaga2‑0 Girona
FTOviedo2‑0 FC Cartagena
FTPonferradina1‑0 Almeria
FTReal Valladolid0‑2 Tenerife
Spain La Liga
FTRed Card Cadiz0‑2 Real Sociedad
FTEspanyol1‑2 Atletico Madrid
FTOsasuna1‑4 Valencia
FTReal Madrid5‑2 Celta de Vigo
Spain Segunda Division
FTFuenlabrada1‑1 Real Zaragoza Red Card
FTMalaga2‑0 Girona
FTOviedo2‑0 FC Cartagena
FTPonferradina1‑0 Almeria
FTReal Valladolid0‑2 Tenerife
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
FTAE Prat2‑0 Espanyol B
FTAtletico Baleares0‑0 Villarreal B
FTAtletico Pulpileno1‑0Levante B
FTAtletico Sanluqueno CF1‑0 Sevilla B
FTBadalona2‑2 Lleida
FTBarcelona B0‑0 Llagostera
FTCD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas2‑0 SD Tarazona
FTCD Mensajero2‑2 Tamaraceite
FTCE Andratx0‑1 CD Teruel
FTCF Intercity1‑2 Hercules
FTCordoba3‑1 Cadiz B
FTGimnastica Segoviana CF3‑1 CDA Navalcarnero
FTLeonesa2‑1 Athletic Bilbao B
FTLinense1‑0 CD Castellon
FTMarchamalo CD0‑0Melilla
FTMerida AD1‑1 AD Ceuta FC
FTSD Ejea1‑2 SD Formentera
FTSD Logrones3‑0 Tudelano
FTSocuellamos1‑3 CD El Ejido 2012
FTSS Reyes2‑1 CF Rayo Majadahonda
FTUnion de Salamanca3‑0 Extremadura
FTVillanovense2‑0 Velez CF
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTDjurgardens4‑1 Hammarby IF
FTIFK Goteborg2‑0 Halmstads
FTKalmar FF4‑1 Degerfors IF
FTDjurgardens4‑1 Hammarby IF
FTIFK Goteborg2‑0 Halmstads
FTKalmar FF4‑1 Degerfors IF
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTOesters IF2‑0IFK Vaernamo
Sweden flag Sweden Division 1
FTIFK Lulea1‑4Dalkurd FF
FTLindome GIF2‑1Aatvidaberg
FTSollentuna FF1‑0Piteå IF
FTUmea FC2‑3ÖSIF
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Lugano1‑1 Basel
FTLausanne Sports1‑1 FC Sion
FTServette FC5‑1 St Gallen
FTFC Lugano1‑1 Basel
FTLausanne Sports1‑1 FC Sion
FTServette FC5‑1 St Gallen Red Card
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTFC Vaduz4‑1SC Kriens
Syria Premier League
FTAl Taliya1‑2Al-Wathbah
FTAl-Jaish4‑2Al-Horgelah
FTAl-Karamah3‑1Al-Nawaeir
FTFoutoua1‑1Al-Ittihad
FTJableh SC1‑0Hutteen
FTTishreen1‑1Al-Shorta
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTBangkok United1‑1Port FC
FTMuang Thong United3‑3Chonburi
FTNong Bua Pitchaya0‑1Pattaya United
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTCaykur Rizespor0‑2 Hatayspor
FTFenerbahce1‑1 Sivasspor
FTGoztepe2‑1 Istanbul Basaksehir
FTTrabzonspor2‑2 Galatasaray
FTCaykur Rizespor0‑2 Hatayspor
FTFenerbahce1‑1 Sivasspor
FTGoztepe2‑1 Istanbul Basaksehir
FTTrabzonspor2‑2 Galatasaray
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAnkaragucu2‑0 Genclerbirligi
FTBoluspor2‑0 Kocaelispor
FTSamsunspor2‑0Keciorengucu
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig
FTAltinordu2‑1Bursaspor
FTBoluspor2‑0Korfez Spor Kulubu
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig
FT1954 Kelkit Belediyespor2‑2Huseyin Kocer Insaat Catalcaspor
FTAdiyaman 1954 SK0‑2Soma Spor Dernegi
FTAfjet Afyonspor2‑2Belediye Vanspor
FTAgrispor 19702‑0Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor
FTArtvin Hopaspor1‑2Nevsehir Belediye Spor
FTBayrampasa1‑0Kestelspor
FTBelediye Derince0‑0Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor
FTBursa Yildirim Spor1‑1Belediye Kutahyaspor
FTBuyukcekmece Tepecikspor0‑0Gumushanespor
FTCankaya FK4‑1Kardemir
FTCarsambaspor2‑2Darica Genclerbirligi
FTCeyhanspor0‑3Edirnespor
FTDiyarbakirspor AS0‑2Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
FTElazig Belediyespor3‑0Kizilcabolukspor
FTErgene Velimese Spor0‑4Corum Belediyespor
FTErzin Belediyespor0‑3Hacettepe SK
FTEskisehirspor0‑0Sanliurfaspor
FTFatsa Belediyespor0‑1Batman Petrolspor
FTFethiyespor5‑1Esenler Erokspor
FTKaraman Belediyespor2‑2Sancaktepe Belediye
FTKirsehir Belediye Spor1‑0Amedspor
FTMalatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor1‑0Sile Yildizspor
FTMamak FK2‑0Elazigspor
FTModafen FK2‑4Ofspor
FTNazilli Bld Spor1‑0Pazarspor
FTNigde Anadolu Fk0‑3Ankaraspor
FTOsmaniyespor0‑0Kahta 02
FTSakaryaspor2‑0AS Sariyer
FTSerik Belediyespor0‑3Sivas Belediyespor
FTTarsus Idman Yurdu1‑0Erzincan Refahiyespor
FTTurgutluspor1‑2Idare Genclik
FTYomraspor1‑1Halide Edip Adivarspor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTFC Minaj2‑2 Chornomorets Odesa
FTKolos Kovalivka1‑3FC Mariupol
FTVorskla Poltava2‑2 Desna Chernihiv
FTFC Minaj2‑2 Chornomorets Odesa
FTKolos Kovalivka1‑3FC Mariupol
FTVorskla Poltava2‑2 Desna Chernihiv
Ukraine flag Ukraine Persha Liga
FTAvanhard0‑3Metalist Kharkiv
FTGirnik Kryvyi Rih5‑0FC Uzhhorod
FTGirnik-Sport0‑0FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División
5Liverpool0‑0Deportivo Maldonado
FTBoston River1‑3 Montevideo Wanderers
FTCerro Largo1‑1CD Nacional
FTFenix3‑1 Rentistas
FTPlaza Colonia1‑2 Club Atletico Penarol
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTCincinnati2‑0 Toronto FC
FTFC Dallas1‑1 San Jose
FTHouston3‑0 Austin FC
FTInter Miami CF1‑0 Columbus
FTMontreal0‑1 Nashville Sc
FTNew England2‑1 New York City
FTNew England2‑1 New York City
FTNY Red Bulls1‑1 D.C. United
FTNY Red Bulls1‑1 D.C. United
FTSporting KC2‑0 Chicago
FTCincinnati2‑0 Toronto FC
FTFC Dallas1‑1 San Jose
FTHouston3‑0 Austin
FTInter Miami CF1‑0 Columbus
FTMontreal0‑1Nashville Sc
FTSporting KC2‑0 Chicago
USA USL Championship
FTColorado Switchbacks1‑1 Rio Grande Valley FC Toros
FTEl Paso Locomotive2‑0 Sacramento Republic
FTLa Galaxy II3‑4 Phoenix Rising
FTMemphis 9010‑2 Miami FC
FTOakland Roots0‑0 San Diego Loyal
FTOklahoma City Energy1‑1Louisville City FC
FTOrange County SC3‑0 Las Vegas Lights FC
FTReal Monarchs SLC0‑1 San Antonio FC
FTTulsa Roughnecks1‑1 Birmingham Legion
FTCharlotte Independence2‑0 Hartford Athletic
FTCharlotte Independence2‑0 Hartford Athletic
FTColorado Switchbacks1‑1 Rio Grande Valley FC Toros
FTEl Paso Locomotive2‑0 Sacramento Republic
FTFC Tampa Bay Rowdies6‑0 New York Red Bulls II
FTIndy Eleven1‑0Swope Park Rangers
FTIndy Eleven1‑0Swope Park Rangers
FTLa Galaxy II3‑4 Phoenix Rising
FTMemphis 9010‑0 Miami FC
FTOakland Roots0‑0 San Diego Loyal
FTOrange County SC3‑0 Las Vegas Lights FC
FTPittsburgh Riverhounds5‑0 Loudoun United
FTPittsburgh Riverhounds5‑0 Loudoun United
FTReal Monarchs SLC0‑1 San Antonio FC
FTTulsa Roughnecks1‑1 Birmingham Legion
USA flag USA USL League One
FTFC Tucson3‑0 Fort Lauderdale CF
FTForward Madison FC1‑0 Richmond Kickers
FTGreenville Triumph SC0‑0 Chattanooga
FTNorth Carolina4‑1 New England Revolution II
FTNorth Carolina4‑1 New England Revolution II
FTSouth Georgia Tormenta FC2‑0 North Texas SC
FTUnion Omaha2‑1 Toronto FC II
FTForward Madison1‑0 Richmond Kickers
FTTormenta2‑0 North Texas
FTTucson3‑0 Fort Lauderdale CF
FTUnion Omaha2‑1 Toronto II
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División
FTPortuguesa FC0‑1Zamora FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top