The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Fri 29‑Apr‑2022)

England Championship
FTQPR1‑3 Sheffield Utd
FTQPR1‑3 Sheffield Utd
Scotland Championship
FTArbroath3‑0 Morton
FTAyr3‑1 Partick Thistle
FTDunfermline1‑2 Queen of Sth
FTInverness CT4‑0 Hamilton
FTRaith Rovers1‑1 Kilmarnock
FTArbroath3‑0 Morton
FTAyr3‑1 Partick Thistle
FTDunfermline1‑2 Queen of Sth
FTInverness CT4‑0 Hamilton
FTRaith Rovers1‑1 Kilmarnock
Albania flag Albania Superliga
FTKF Laci1‑0SK Tirana
FTPartizan Belgrade3‑1Dinamo Tirana
FTTeuta4‑1Kukesi
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTCR Belouizdad0‑1HB Chelghoum Laid
FTCS Constantine1‑1RC Arbaa
FTNC Magra1‑0USM Alger
FTOlympique de Medea1‑4ES Setif
FTRC Relizane4‑5ASO Chlef
FTWA Tlemcen0‑3US Biskra
Argentina Liga Profesional Argentina
FTEstudiantes2‑1 Aldosivi
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTCD UAI Urquiza3‑2Deportivo Merlo
FTDock Sud3‑1CA Colegiales
Armenia Premier League
FTArarat Armenia1‑1Pyunik
Armenia 1st League
45+BKMA II0‑0Lernayin Artsakh
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTMelbourne Victory3‑1 Wellington
Australia A-League
FTMelbourne Victory3‑1 Wellington
Australia South Australia NPL
FTAdelaide Olympic1‑0Croydon Kings
Australia Victoria NPL
FTGreen Gully4‑0Heidelberg United
Australia Western Australia NPL
FTPerth Glory Youth0‑0Perth
Australia Queensland NPL
FTMoreton Bay United9‑0Capalaba
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTAustria Vienna0‑5 Amstetten
FTFC Juniors OO3‑3FC Wacker Innsbruck
FTFC Liefering1‑1Grazer AK
FTSt Polten4‑1 Kapfenberger SV
FTSV Horn0‑3Floridsdorfer AC
FTSV Lafnitz1‑0Vorwaerts Steyr
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Cup
FTFK Qarabag5‑0Gabala FK
FTNeftchi Baku0‑0Zira FK
Bangladesh Premier League
FTBashundhara Kings6‑0Baridhara
FTSheikn Jamal Dhanmondi Club2‑1Muktijoddha SKC
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTKRC Genk4‑2 KV Mechelen
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTKRC Genk4‑2 KV Mechelen
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division
FTGuabira1‑2Nacional Potosi
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTZrinjski Mostar1‑0NK Siroki Brijeg
Brazil Serie B
FTRed Card Londrina2‑2 Vila Nova
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTBeroe Stara Zagora2‑2 FK Arda Kurdzhali
FTCSKA 19481‑0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
FTBotev Plovdiv II1‑1Strumska Slava
Chile flag Chile Primera Division
FTAudax Italiano2‑0 Universidad de Chile
Chile Primera División
FTAudax Italiano2‑0 Universidad de Chile Red Card Red Card
CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores
FTAlways Ready2‑2 Deportivo Cali
FTOlimpia0‑0 Colon
FTUniversidad Catolica2‑3 Flamengo
CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana
FTBarcelona SC1‑0 Metropolitanos FC
FTDefensa y Justicia1‑2 LDU de Quito
FTJorge Wilstermann1‑3 Sao Paulo
FTMontevideo Wanderers0‑1 Lanus
FTOriente Petrolero1‑3 Atletico Junior
FTUnion La Calera1‑1 Santos
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTHajduk Split2‑1 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Croatia HNL
FTHajduk Split2‑1 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTAEL Limassol0‑4 Olympiakos Nicosia
FTPafos FC1‑1 Aris Limassol
Cyprus 1. Division
FTAEL Limassol0‑4 Olympiakos Nicosia
FTPafos FC1‑1 Aris Limassol
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league
FTFC Hlucin3‑3Sk Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
FTKarlovy Vary4‑1Rakovník
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTViborg1‑1 Nordsjaelland
FTViborg1‑1 Nordsjaelland
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTBK Fremad Amager2‑0Esbjerg
FTHvidovre IF0‑1AC Horsens
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro Serie B
FTEl Nacional3‑0Libertad
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTENPPI2‑2National Bank
FTMisr El-Maqasa0‑3Future FC
FTPharco FC0‑0Smouha SC
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division
FTAlianza FC (SLV)1‑0Once Deportivo
Estonia flag Estonia Meistriliiga
FTFC Kuressaare1‑0Tallinna JK Legion
Ethiopia Premier League
FTBahardar0‑2Jimma Kenema
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
FTFredrikstad0‑2Odd
FTRosenborg3‑0Stjordals Blink
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTAC Oulu3‑0Haka
FTIlves3‑1 SJK
FTInter Turku4‑0 IFK Mariehamn
FTKuPS Kuopio VPS Vaasa
FTLahti0‑2 FC Honka
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTJärvenpään Palloseura0‑0KPV Kokkola
FTPEPO Lappeenranta0‑3Jaro
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
FTHonka Akatemia3‑3FC Jazz
FTI-Kissat1‑4Klubi 04
FTKaaPo0‑2Espoon Palloseura FC
Finland Veikkausliiga
FTAC Oulu3‑0Haka
FTIlves3‑1 SJK
FTInter Turku4‑0 IFK Mariehamn
FTKuPS Kuopio3‑1 VPS Vaasa
FTLahti0‑2 FC Honka
France flag France Ligue 1
FTStrasbourg3‑3 Paris Saint Germain
FTStrasbourg3‑3 Paris Saint Germain
France National 1
FTAvranches2‑5Stade Briochin
FTBoulogne1‑0Concarneau
FTCholet1‑0Le Mans
FTFC Annecy3‑0Sete
FTFC Bastia-Borgo2‑0Creteil
FTOrleans0‑0Bourg Peronnas
FTRed Star F.C.0‑1Sedan
FTVillefranche2‑1Chateauroux
FTAvranches2‑5Stade Briochin
FTBoulogne1‑0Concarneau
FTCholet1‑0Le Mans
FTFC Annecy3‑0Sete
FTFC Bastia-Borgo2‑0Creteil
FTOrleans0‑0Bourg Peronnas
FTRed Star F.C.0‑1Sedan
FTVillefranche2‑1Chateauroux
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
90+Torpedo Kutaisi1‑2Dinamo Tbilisi
FTGagra Tbilisi1‑0Dila Gori
FTKakheti Telavi5‑0Locomotive Tbilisi
FTSamgurali3‑0FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
FTSioni1‑1Dinamo Batumi
FTTelavi5‑0Locomotive Tbilisi
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2
FTDinamo Zugdidi0‑1FC Merani Martvili
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTUnion Berlin1‑1 Greuther Furth
FTUnion Berlin1‑1 Greuther Furth
Germany 2. Bundesliga
FTHannover 962‑0 Karlsruher
FTHeidenheim1‑3 Fortuna Dusseldorf
FTSt Pauli1‑1 Nurnberg
FTRed Card SV Sandhausen1‑2 Schalke
FTWerder Bremen2‑3 Holstein Kiel
3. Liga
FTBraunschweig2‑1 FC Magdeburg
FTViktoria Berlin2‑1 Saarbrucken
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTHannover 962‑0 Karlsruher
FTHeidenheim1‑3 Fortuna Dusseldorf
FTSt Pauli1‑1 Nurnberg
FTSV Sandhausen1‑2 Schalke
FTWerder Bremen2‑3 Holstein Kiel
Germany flag 3rd Liga
FTBraunschweig2‑1 FC Magdeburg
FTViktoria Berlin2‑1 Saarbrucken
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division
FTCSYD Sacachispas2‑4San Pedro
FTDeportivo Marquense4‑0Deportivo Mictlan
FTZacapa Tellioz1‑0Xinabajul
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
FTPaksi FC1‑2Ferencvaros
Hungary flag Hungary NB II
16:00BekescsabaETO FC Gyor
FTBekescsaba2‑3ETO FC Gyor
Hungary NB I
FTPaksi FC1‑2Ferencvaros
India flag India I-League
FTMinerva Punjab2‑1Rajasthan United
Iraq Premier League
12:30Al Quwa Al JawiyaAl Najaf
FTAl Zawraa2‑1Naft Al Junoob
FTSamaraa0‑2Baghdad FC
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTBohemians Dublin3‑0 UCD
FTDundalk4‑1 Drogheda
FTFinn Harps1‑0 Shelbourne
FTSligo Rovers1‑1 Shamrock Rovers
FTSt Patricks0‑4 Derry City
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTAthlone0‑3Wexford Youths
FTBray1‑1Cobh Ramblers
FTCork City4‑1Longford
FTTreaty United2‑3Galway Utd
Ireland Premier Division
FTBohemians Dublin3‑0 UCD
FTDundalk4‑1 Drogheda
FTFinn Harps1‑0Shelbourne
FTSligo Rovers1‑1Shamrock Rovers
FTSt Patricks0‑4Derry City
Israel flag Israel Leumit League
13:00Sektzia Nes Tziona FCHapoel Petah Tikva
FTAgudat Sport Ashdod F.C.4‑3Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
FTHapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon0‑0Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC
FTHapoel Ramat Gan0‑0Hapoel Afula
FTHapoel Rishon Lezion0‑1Hapoel Ironi Akko
FTMaccabi Ahi Nazareth1‑2Hapoel Raanana
FTMaccabi Bnei Raina FC2‑0Hapoel Kfar Saba
FTSC Kfar Qasem4‑1Bnei Yehuda
FTSektzia Nes Tziona FC2‑0Hapoel Petah Tikva
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTCerezo Osaka0‑3 Kashima Antlers
FTFC Tokyo2‑0 Gamba Osaka
FTKashiwa Reysol1‑4 Sagan Tosu
FTKyoto Sanga0‑1 Fukuoka
FTSapporo1‑0 Shonan
FTShimizu S-Pulse2‑2 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Japan J1 League
FTCerezo Osaka0‑3 Kashima Antlers
FTFC Tokyo2‑0 Gamba Osaka
FTKashiwa Reysol1‑4 Sagan Tosu
FTKyoto Sanga0‑1 Fukuoka
FTSapporo1‑0 Shonan
FTShimizu S-Pulse2‑2 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Japan J3 League
FTEhime FC0‑0Fukushima United
FTFC Imabari0‑0Tegevajaro Miyazaki
FTIwaki FC3‑1Vanraure Hachinohe
FTKataller Toyama3‑2Gainare Tottori
FTKitakyushu0‑1 Fujieda MYFC
FTNagano Parceiro2‑1 Kagoshima United
Japan flag Japan J. League 3
06:00SC SagamiharaYSCC Yokohama
FTEhime FC0‑0 Fukushima United
FTFC Imabari0‑0 Tegevajaro Miyazaki
FTIwaki FC3‑1 Vanraure Hachinohe
FTKataller Toyama3‑2 Gainare Tottori
FTKitakyushu0‑1 Fujieda MYFC
FTNagano Parceiro2‑1 Kagoshima United
Jordan flag Jordan Premier League
FTMoghayer Al Sarhan1‑1Al Aqaba
Lebanon Premier League
FTAl Ansar1‑1Al Ahed
FTShabab Al Sahel1‑1Bourj
FTShabab El Bourj2‑2Tadamon Sour
Lithuania flag Lithuania 1st League
FTDainava0‑3FC Neptunas Klaipeda
FTNevezis2‑1Riteriai B
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTSelangor3‑1Pahang
Malaysia flag Malaysia Cup
FTTerengganu2‑1Negeri Sembilan
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTAtlante FC2‑0Leones Negros
FTCancún0‑1Celaya
Mexico Liga MX
FTNecaxa0‑1 Guadalajara
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
13:00Dinamo-AutoSheriff Tiraspol
FTDinamo-Auto0‑3Sheriff Tiraspol
Moldova Super Liga
FTDinamo-Auto0‑3Sheriff Tiraspol
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTFUS Rabat0‑1Raja Casablanca
Netherlands Eredivisie
FTFC Utrecht1‑0 N.E.C.
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTADO Den Haag1‑0 Almere City
FTDe Graafschap1‑1 Jong PSV
FTDen Bosch1‑0 Roda JC Kerkrade
FTDordrecht3‑2 Volendam
FTFC Eindhoven1‑0 Emmen
FTJong AZ0‑1 Helmond Sport
FTMVV Maastricht1‑0 Jong Ajax
FTNAC Breda3‑0 FC Oss
FTTelstar1‑3 Jong Utrecht
FTVVV-Venlo2‑2 Excelsior
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTFC Utrecht1‑0 N.E.C.
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTADO Den Haag1‑0 Almere City
FTDe Graafschap1‑1 Jong PSV
FTDen Bosch1‑0 Roda JC Kerkrade
FTDordrecht3‑2 Volendam
FTFC Eindhoven1‑0 Emmen
FTJong AZ0‑1 Helmond Sport
FTMVV Maastricht1‑0 Jong Ajax
FTNAC Breda3‑0 FC Oss
FTTelstar1‑3 Jong Utrecht
FTVVV-Venlo2‑2 Excelsior
Nicaragua Primera Division
FTDiriangen FC8‑0H&H Export Sebaco FC
FTJuventus Managua2‑1Jalapa FC
Norway flag Norway 1 Division
FTMjondalen2‑1 Bryne
Oman Professional League
FTAl Musannah2‑1Al-Rustaq
FTAl Suwaiq0‑4Al-seeb
FTBahla Club2‑1AL Nassr FC
FTDhofar1‑2Al Ittihad
FTMuscat0‑1Sohar
FTNizwa0‑0Al Nahda
FTSaham2‑1Oman FC
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
16:00Warta Poznan Piast Gliwice
FTGornik Zabrze0‑0 Radomiak Radom
FTWarta Poznan2‑3Piast Gliwice
FTGornik Zabrze0‑0 Radomiak Radom
FTWarta Poznan2‑3 Piast Gliwice
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTFamalicao3‑1 Estoril-Praia
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAcademico de Viseu1‑1 Porto B
Portugal Primeira Liga
FTFamalicao3‑1 Estoril-Praia Red Card
Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAcademico de Viseu1‑1 Porto B Red Card Red Card
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTSepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe3‑1Gaz Metan Medias
FTTargoviste0‑0 Rapid Bucuresti
FTSepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe3‑1 Gaz Metan Medias
FTTargoviste0‑0 Rapid Bucuresti
Romania flag Romania Liga III
45+Gilortul Targu Carbunesti0‑0Jiul Petrosani
FTACS Foresta Suceava2‑0Dante Botosani
FTAriesul 1907 Turda5‑0Ocna Mures
FTMetalul Buzau3‑1Aerostar Bacau
FTViitorul Daesti1‑1CSM Slatina
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
FTFC Yessentuki0‑2Rotor Volgograd Ii
FTMetalurg Vidnoe2‑1Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
FTPeresvet Podolsk1‑3FC Salyut Belgorod
FTSKA Khabarovsk II0‑1Avangard Kursk
Rwanda flag Rwanda Championnat National
13:00MarinesMusanze FC
FTAS Kigali2‑1Gasogi United
FTBugesera1‑0Espoir
Slovakia flag Slovakia Super League
45+Ruzomberok0‑0MSK Zilina
Slovakia flag Slovakia 2nd League
FTFK Puchov0‑1Komarno
FTKosice4‑1Slavoj Trebisov
FTZeleziarne Podbrezova8‑0Dubnica
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTNK Celje1‑3 NS Mura
Slovenia flag Slovenia 2nd SNL
FTJadran1‑1ND Ilirija 1911
Slovenia 1. SNL
FTRed Card NK Celje1‑3 NS Mura
South Africa flag South Africa League Cup
FTRoyal AM0‑1Tshakhuma Madzivhadila
South Africa flag South Africa 1st Division
FTPlatinum City Rovers2‑2Free State Stars
FTRichards Bay2‑2Uthongathi FC
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTSevilla1‑1 Cadiz
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTLas Palmas2‑1 Malaga
Spain La Liga
FTSevilla1‑1 Cadiz
Spain Segunda División
FTLas Palmas2‑1 Malaga Red Card
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
FTCD Castellon1‑0Algeciras
Sweden flag Sweden Division 1
FTOddevold5‑0Qviding FIF
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTNeuchatel Xamax0‑3Aarau
FTWinterthur1‑1Schaffhausen
Syria Premier League
FTAl Taliya0‑1Foutoua
FTAl-Horgelah0‑1Al-Wathbah
FTAl-Karamah0‑3Tishreen
FTAl-Wahda0‑3Al-Shorta
FTEfrin0‑2Al-Ittihad
FTHutteen2‑2Al-Nawaeir
FTJableh SC0‑0Al-Jaish
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
13:00Geita Gold FCAzam
FTGeita Gold FC2‑2Azam
FTGeita Gold FC2‑2Azam
Tanzania Ligi kuu Bara
FTGeita Gold FC2‑2Azam
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTBen Guerdane1‑5Etoile du Sahel
FTEsperance2‑1CS Sfaxien
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTFenerbahce3‑2 Gazisehir Gaziantep
FTGiresunspor2‑0 Adana Demirspor
Turkey Süper Lig
FTFenerbahce3‑2 Gazisehir Gaziantep
FTGiresunspor2‑0 Adana Demirspor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig
17:30DenizlisporGenclerbirligi
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
13:00Bright Stars FCGaddafi
FTTooro United0‑2KCCA FC
FTUPDF FC0‑1URA FC
FTVipers FC3‑0Express FC
Uganda Premier League
FTTooro United0‑2KCCA FC
FTUPDF FC0‑1URA FC
FTVipers FC3‑0Express FC
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates Division 1
FTAl Arabi SC2‑1Fujairah SC
FTAl Bataeh4‑2Al Hamriyah
FTAl Jazirah Al Hamra3‑2Masafi
FTAl Ramms1‑0Al Taawon
FTDibba Al Hisn3‑0Al Thaid
FTDubai City2‑1Masfut
FTHatta2‑1Dibba Al Fujairah
USA USL League One
FTGreenville Triumph SC1‑0 Chattanooga
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera Division
FTAragua FC1‑1Deportivo Lara
FTZulia0‑2Zamora FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top