The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sun 13‑Sep‑2020)

England flag England Premier League
FTTottenham0‑1 Everton
FTWest Brom0‑3 Leicester
FTTottenham0‑1 Everton
FTWest Brom0‑3 Leicester
England League One
FTIpswich2‑0 Wigan
FA Cup
FTFawley0‑1Tadley Calleva
England flag England League 1
FTIpswich2‑0 Wigan
Armenia Premier League
FTAlashkert1‑2Banants
Armenia 1st League
FTArarat-Armenia II1‑4Sevan
Australia New South Wales NPL
FTRockdale Ilinden3‑1Wollongong Wolves
FTSydney Olympic4‑2APIA Tigers
FTSydney United 58 FC4‑2Western Sydney
Australia Northern NSW NPL
FTMaitland FC0‑1Hamilton Olympic
Australia Queensland NPL
FTBrisbane Roar Youth1‑3Sunshine Coast Wanderers
FTMoreton Bay United2‑1Queensland Lions FC
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTSt Polten0‑0 Sturm Graz
FTSV Ried3‑2 WSG Wattens
FTWolfsberger AC1‑3 Salzburg
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTAmstetten2‑2 Vorwaerts Steyr
FTFC Liefering3‑0 Rapid Vienna
Austria Bundesliga
FTSt Polten0‑0 Sturm Graz
FTSV Ried3‑2 WSG Wattens
FTRed Card Wolfsberger AC1‑3 Salzburg
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTSabah3‑0Gabala FK
Bahrain Premiere League
FTAl-Najma Manama1‑0East Riffa
FTBusaiteen1‑0Al Ahli Club (Manama)
Belarus flag Belarus Premier League
FTFC Belshina Bobruisk2‑3FC Isloch Minsk Raion
FTTorpedo Zhodino4‑2 Slavia Mozyr
FTFC Belshina Bobruisk2‑3FC Isloch Minsk Raion
FTTorpedo Zhodino4‑2Slavia Mozyr
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTAnderlecht2‑0 Cercle Brugge
FTKortrijk3‑0 Mouscron Peruwelz
FTSint Truidense VV2‑3 Royal Antwerp
FTZulte-Waregem0‑2 Charleroi
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B
FTClub Brugge U231‑1 Union St Gilloise
FTRFC Seraing0‑2 Westerlo
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTAnderlecht2‑0 Cercle Brugge
FTKortrijk3‑0Mouscron Peruwelz Red Card Red Card
FTRed Card Sint Truidense VV2‑3 Royal Antwerp Red Card
FTZulte-Waregem0‑2Charleroi
Belgium Challenger Pro League
FTClub Brugge U231‑1Union St Gilloise
FTRFC Seraing0‑2Westerlo
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTFK Krupa2‑3Sloboda Tuzla
FTFK Tuzla City1‑0FK Radnik Bijeljina
FTNK Siroki Brijeg0‑1Zeljeznicar
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina 1st League
14:00GOSK Gabela0‑0Igman Konjic
14:00Nk Vis Simm-bau0‑0Capljina
14:00Posusje0‑0Radnik Hadzici
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTAtletico MG2‑1 Red Bull Bragantino
FTBahia0‑1 Atletico Goianiense
FTCeara2‑0 Flamengo
FTFluminense2‑1 Corinthians
FTGoias1‑0 Internacional
FTGremio1‑1 Fortaleza EC
FTAtletico MG2‑1Red Bull Bragantino
FTRed Card Bahia0‑1 Atletico Goianiense
FTBotafogo ASF2‑3Vasco da Gama
FTCeara2‑0 Flamengo
FTRed Card Fluminense2‑1 Corinthians
FTRed Card Goias1‑0 Internacional
FTRed Card Gremio1‑1Fortaleza EC Red Card
FTRed Card Palmeiras2‑2 Recife Red Card
FTSantos2‑2Sao Paulo
Brazil Serie B
FTNautico3‑1Botafogo SP
FTOeste2‑1CSA
FTOeste2‑1 CSA
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C
FTCD Santa Cruz1‑0Remo
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTCSKA 19482‑0 Montana
FTLevski Sofia2‑1 Etar
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
FTVitosha Bistritsa0‑3Ludogorets II
Chile flag Chile Primera Division
FTO'Higgins1‑2 Everton De Vina
FTSantiago Wanderers3‑2 Huachipato
FTUniversidad Catolica3‑0 Audax Italiano
Chile Primera División
FTRed Card O'Higgins1‑2Everton De Vina
FTRed Card Santiago Wanderers3‑2Huachipato
FTUniversidad Catolica3‑0Audax Italiano
China flag China Super League
FTJiangsu Sainty3‑3 Guangzhou City
FTShandong Luneng1‑2 Guangzhou Evergrande
FTJiangsu Sainty3‑3 Guangzhou City
FTRed Card Shandong Luneng1‑2 Guangzhou Evergrande Red Card
China League One
FTBeijing Baxy1‑0Nei Mongol Zhongyou
FTMeizhou Hakka FC2‑0Shenyang Urban
FTNantong Zhiyun2‑0Xinjiang Tianshan
FTShaanxi Changan Athletic1‑1Jiangxi Liansheng
FTSichuan Jiuniu0‑2Zhenjiang Huasa
FTTaizhou Yuanda1‑0Suzhou Dongwu
China flag China League 1
FTBeijing Sport University FC1‑0Inner Mongolia Zhongyou FC
FTMeizhou Hakka FC2‑0Liaoning Shenyang
FTNantong Zhiyun FC2‑0Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
FTShaanxi Chang AN Athletic FC1‑1Jiangxi Liansheng
FTSichuan Jiuniu0‑2Kunshan
FTTaizhou Yuanda1‑0Suzhou Dongwu
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTDeportivo Cali1‑1 Millonarios
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División
FTC.S. Cartagines4‑0Limon
FTDeportiva San Carlos0‑1Sporting San Jose
FTDeportivo Saprissa1‑0Jicaral
FTGrecia0‑1Guadalupe FC
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTIstra0‑1NK Varazdin
FTLokomotiva Zagreb1‑2 HNK Gorica
Croatia flag Croatia 2nd League
FTCroatia Zmijavci4‑0Hajduk Split II
FTOsijek II2‑0Junak
Croatia HNL
FTIstra0‑1NK Varazdin
FTLokomotiva Zagreb1‑2HNK Gorica
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTKarmiotissa Pano Polemidion0‑0AEK Larnaca
FTNea Salamis2‑0 Enosis Paralimni
FTOlympiakos Nicosia1‑2Doxa Katokopia
Cyprus 1. Division
FTKarmiotissa Polemidion0‑0AEK Larnaca
FTNea Salamis2‑0Paralimni
FTOlympiakos Nicosia1‑2Doxa Katokopias Red Card
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTMFK Karvina2‑5 Sparta Prague
FTPlzen2‑1 Mlada Boleslav
FTZlin3‑1 FC Brno
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic Cup
FTSFK Vrchovina1‑2Vysocina Jihlava
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league
APSlavia Praha II2‑2Králuv Dvur
APViktoria Plzen II4‑4Motorlet Praha
FTAdmira Praha2‑1Loko Vltavin
FTFc Banik Ostrava B2‑0FC Slovan Rosice
FTFK Dukla Praha B1‑6FC Hradec Kralove B
FTMladá Boleslav II4‑1TJ Slovan Velvary
FTSK Sigma Olomouc B2‑1FC Hlucin
FTSK Zapy2‑1Pardubice II
FTSparta Praha II0‑0Sokolov
Czech-Republic Czech Liga
FTMFK Karvina2‑5Sparta Prague
FTPlzen2‑1Mlada Boleslav
FTZlin3‑1FC Brno Red Card
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTAC Horsens0‑3Randers Freja
FTBrondby3‑2 Nordsjaelland
FTLyngby BK0‑0 Aalborg
FTOB Odense3‑2 FC Copenhagen
FTRed Card AC Horsens0‑3Randers Freja
FTBrondby3‑2 Nordsjaelland
FTLyngby BK0‑0 Aalborg Red Card
FTOB Odense3‑2 FC Copenhagen
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTFredericia2‑1Kolding IF
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division
FTAB Copenhagen0‑0Naestved
FTB 93 Copenhagen1‑2Jammerbugt FC
FTHolstebro BK1‑1Brabrand
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FTAucas2‑0 Deportivo Cuenca
FTIndependiente del Valle4‑2 Delfin
FTOlmedo1‑1 Emelec
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTEl Zamalek1‑0El Entag El Harby
Estonia flag Estonia Meistriliiga
FTFC Kuressaare1‑5Lev Tallinn
FTTallinna JK Legion2‑1Trans Narva
Faroe Islands Premier League
FTAB Argir0‑3TB Tvoroyri
FTEB Streymur2‑3Vikingur Gota
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
FTJuventus5‑0Novara
FTUdinese0‑1Venezia
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTIlves1‑2 HJK Helsinki
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
FTHonka Akatemia0‑1Kiffen
FTKlubi 042‑0Espoon Palloseura FC
FTPargas IF2‑1KaaPo
FTRoPS II4‑0PS Kemi
Finland Veikkausliiga
FTIlves1‑2 HJK Helsinki
France flag France Ligue 1
FTAngers1‑0 Reims
FTDijon0‑2 Brest
FTLille1‑0 Metz
FTLorient2‑3 Lens
FTMonaco2‑1 Nantes
FTNimes2‑4 Rennes
FTParis Saint Germain0‑1 Marseille
FTRed Card Angers1‑0 Reims Red Card
FTRed Card Dijon0‑2 Brest
FTLille1‑0Metz
FTLorient2‑3 Lens Red Card
FTMonaco2‑1Nantes
FTNimes2‑4Rennes
FTRed Card Red Card Red Card Paris Saint Germain0‑1Marseille Red Card Red Card
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTDila Gori0‑0Telavi
FTFC Saburtalo Tbilisi0‑0FC Merani Tbilisi
FTTorpedo Kutaisi2‑1FC Samtredia
DFB Pokal
FTElversberg4‑2St Pauli
FTFC Eintracht Norderstedt0‑7 Leverkusen
FTFC Rielasingen-Arlen1‑7Holstein Kiel
FTHansa Rostock0‑1 VFB Stuttgart
FTSteinbach1‑2SV Sandhausen
FTWaldhof Mannheim1‑2 Freiburg
FTWehen Wiesbaden1‑0 Heidenheim
FTWiedenbrück0‑5SC Paderborn 07
Germany flag DFB Cup
AETChemnitzer FC2‑2 Hoffenheim
AETFC Magdeburg2‑3 SV Darmstadt 98
AETKaiserslautern1‑1 Jahn Regensburg
FT1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen1‑7 Holstein Kiel
FTFC Eintracht Norderstedt0‑7 Leverkusen
FTHansa Rostock0‑1 VFB Stuttgart
FTSC Wiedenbrueck0‑5 SC Paderborn 07
FTSV 07 Elversberg4‑2 St Pauli
FTTSV Steinbach 19211‑2SV Sandhausen
FTWaldhof Mannheim1‑2 Freiburg
FTWehen Wiesbaden1‑0 Heidenheim
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga
FTRot-Weiss Oberhausen0‑0FC Schalke 04 II
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAsteras Tripoli1‑0 Panathinaikos
FTAtromitos0‑2Volos NFC
Greece Super League 1
FTAsteras Tripoli1‑0Panathinaikos
FTRed Card Atromitos0‑2Volos NFC
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
FTDeportivo Malacateco2‑1Antigua Guatemala
FTGuastatoya2‑2Deportivo Achuapa
FTSanta Lucia0‑1Club Xelaju
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
FTMTK Budapest0‑3 Zalaegerszegi TE
FTUjpest2‑4 Kisvarda FC
Hungary flag Hungary NB II
FTBekescsaba2‑0Nyiregyhaza
FTBudaorsi SC0‑3Kaposvari Rakoczi FC
FTDebrecen5‑3FC Ajka
FTGyirmot3‑0Debreceni EAC
FTHaladas0‑0Pecs MFC
FTKazincbarcikai SC0‑5ETO FC Gyor
FTSiofok2‑0Vasas
FTSzentlorinc SE1‑2Soroksar SC
FTSzolnok0‑2Szeged 2011
Hungary NB I
FTMTK Budapest0‑3 Zalaegerszegi TE
FTUjpest2‑4 Kisvarda FC
Iceland flag Iceland Urvalsdeild
FTHafnarfjordur3‑1Breidablik
FTHK Kopavogs3‑2IA Akranes
FTKA Akureyri2‑0Fylkir Reykjavik
FTKR Reykjavik1‑2Stjarnan
FTValur Reykjavík2‑0Vikingur Reykjavik
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTFinn Harps0‑0Derry City
FTFinn Harps0‑0Derry City
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTHapoel Tel Aviv0‑2 FC Ashdod
FTMaccabi Haifa3‑1 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Israel Ligat Ha'al
FTHapoel Tel Aviv0‑2FC Ashdod
FTMaccabi Haifa3‑1Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTGamba Osaka0‑1 Shonan
FTKawasaki Frontale5‑1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FTSagan Tosu2‑1 Kashiwa Reysol
FTSapporo3‑4 Urawa Red Diamonds
FTVegalta Sendai0‑3 Oita Trinita
FTYokohama FC3‑2 Nagoya Grampus Eight
FTYokohama FM1‑2 Cerezo Osaka
Japan J1 League
FTGamba Osaka0‑1 Shonan
FTKawasaki Frontale5‑1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FTSagan Tosu2‑1 Kashiwa Reysol
FTSapporo3‑4 Urawa Red Diamonds
FTVegalta Sendai0‑3 Oita Trinita
FTYokohama FC3‑2 Nagoya Grampus Eight
FTRed Card Yokohama FM1‑2 Cerezo Osaka
Japan J2 League
FTFukuoka2‑1Machida Zelvia
FTKitakyushu2‑1Albirex Niigata
FTKyoto Sanga1‑0FC Ryukyu
FTMito Hollyhock4‑2Renofa Yamaguchi
FTOkayama0‑0Ventforet Kofu
FTOmiya Ardija1‑1Montedio Yamagata
FTTochigi SC1‑1Matsumoto Yamaga
FTTokyo Verdy1‑3Thespakusatsu Gunma
FTV-Varen Nagasaki0‑0Jubilo Iwata
Japan J3 League
FTFC Imabari0‑1Blaublitz Akita
FTFukushima United1‑4Kagoshima United
FTNagano Parceiro2‑0Cerezo Osaka U23
FTVanraure Hachinohe0‑3FC Gifu
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTFukuoka2‑1 Machida Zelvia
FTKitakyushu2‑1 Albirex Niigata
FTKyoto Sanga1‑0 FC Ryukyu
FTMito Hollyhock4‑2 Renofa Yamaguchi
FTOkayama0‑0 Ventforet Kofu
FTOmiya Ardija1‑1 Montedio Yamagata
FTTochigi SC1‑1 Matsumoto Yamaga
FTTokyo Verdy1‑3 Thespakusatsu Gunma
FTV-Varen Nagasaki0‑0 Jubilo Iwata
Japan flag Japan J. League 3
FTFC Imabari0‑1Blaublitz Akita
FTFukushima United1‑4Kagoshima United
FTNagano Parceiro2‑0Cerezo Osaka U23
FTVanraure Hachinohe0‑3FC Gifu
Jordan flag Jordan Premier League
FTAl Hussein Irbid0‑0FC Maan
FTSahab SC1‑7AL Salt
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTRFS3‑0FK Tukums 2000
FTValmieras FK1‑0FS Metta/LU
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTFC Etzella Ettelbruck1‑1FC Rodange 91
FTFC Victoria Rosport2‑3Jeunesse Esch
FTSwift Hesperange1‑2Racing FC Union Luxembourg
FTUnion Titus Petange0‑0RM Hamm Benfica
FTUS Hostert1‑2Wiltz
FTUS Mondorf les Bains1‑3Differdange
Macedonia First League
FTBorec Veles2‑0Akademija Pandev
FTPelister0‑0FK Makedonija GP
FTRenova0‑1Rabotnicki
FTVardar1‑0Shkupi
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTClub America1‑1 Toluca
FTPumas UNAM3‑0 Atletico San Luis
FTTigres UANL2‑0 Santos Laguna
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTCelaya3‑0Atlante FC
Mexico Liga MX
FTClub America1‑1Toluca
FTClub Atlas1‑1Mazatlan FC
FTClub Queretaro2‑3 Club Leon FC
FTPumas UNAM3‑0 Atletico San Luis
FTTigres UANL2‑0Santos Laguna
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTFloresti0‑4Milsami Orhei
Moldova Super Liga
FTFC Floresti0‑4Milsami Orhei
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTFUS Rabat1‑1Raja Beni Mellal
FTIttihad Tanger1‑1RSB Berkane
Netherlands Eredivisie
FTEmmen3‑5 VVV-Venlo
FTFC Groningen1‑3PSV Eindhoven
FTHeracles Almelo2‑0ADO Den Haag Red Card
FTSparta Rotterdam0‑1Ajax Red Card
FTWaalwijk0‑1 Vitesse Arnhem
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTTelstar1‑2MVV Maastricht
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTEmmen3‑5 VVV-Venlo
FTFC Groningen1‑3 PSV Eindhoven
FTHeracles Almelo2‑0 ADO Den Haag
FTSparta Rotterdam0‑1 Ajax
FTWaalwijk0‑1 Vitesse Arnhem
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTTelstar1‑2MVV Maastricht
Nicaragua Primera Division
01:00Diriangen FC0‑0Managua FC
23:00Jalapa FC0‑0Chinandega
FTCD Junior de Managua0‑0Real Esteli
FTDiriangen FC0‑0Managua FC
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTBorec2‑0FC Academy Pandev
FTPelister0‑0Makedonija GjP
FTRenova0‑1FK Rabotnicki Skopje
FTVardar1‑0Shkupi
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTAalesunds FK0‑1 Sarpsborg
FTBodo/Glimt6‑1 Odd
FTMjondalen0‑2Sandefjord
FTStromsgodset3‑3 Rosenborg
FTValerenga5‑1 Brann
FTAalesunds FK0‑1 Sarpsborg
FTBodo/Glimt6‑1 Odd
FTMjondalen0‑2Sandefjord
FTStromsgodset3‑3Rosenborg
FTValerenga5‑1Brann
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division
FTAsker3‑1Arendal Fotball
FTEidsvold TF1‑5Hoedd
FTFloroe3‑0Senja
FTIF Floeya1‑4Brattvag
FTSkeid Fotball3‑2Tromsdalen
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTGeneral Diaz0‑2 Libertad
FTGuairena Fc4‑0 Sportivo San Lorenzo
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTGornik Zabrze3‑0 Lechia Gdansk
FTPogon Szczecin2‑2 Wisla Krakow
FTGornik Zabrze3‑0Lechia Gdansk
FTPogon Szczecin2‑2Wisla Krakow
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTGKS Katowice3‑1Lech Poznan II
FTGórnik Polkowice3‑0Hutnik Nowa Huta
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTBenfica B3‑2 Vilafranquense
FTCova da Piedade0‑4 Mafra
FTLeixoes2‑2Casa Pia
FTVarzim1‑0 Porto B
FTBenfica B3‑2Vilafranquense Red Card
FTCova da Piedade0‑4Mafra
FTLeixoes2‑2Casa Pia
FTVarzim1‑0Porto B
Qatar Qatar Stars League
FTAl Arabi Doha SC1‑2Al Gharafa SC
FTAl Khoor0‑1Al Ahli Doha SC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTBusan I Park0‑0 Incheon United
FTFC Seoul2‑1 Suwon Bluewings
FTGangwon FC0‑3 Pohang Steelers
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTAnsan Greeners1‑0FC Anyang
FTJeju United FC2‑0Daejeon Citizen
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTAstra Giurgiu2‑2 Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
FTCFR Cluj1‑0 AFC Hermannstadt
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTGloria Buzau2‑1Universitatea Cluj
Romania Liga I
FTRed Card Astra Giurgiu2‑2Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
FTCFR Cluj1‑0AFC Hermannstadt
Russia flag Russia Premier League
16:00Rotor Volgograd0‑0FC Krasnodar
FTCSKA Moscow3‑1 Spartak Moscow
FTDynamo Moscow0‑1 Rubin Kazan
FTCSKA Moscow3‑1 Spartak Moscow
FTRed Card Red Card Dynamo Moscow0‑1 Rubin Kazan Red Card
FTRotor Volgograd0‑3FC Krasnodar
Russia First League
FTAkron Tolyatti0‑2FC Chayka
FTAlaniya II3‑0Dinamo Bryansk
FTBaltika1‑2Veles Moscow
FTFakel Voronezh0‑1Volga Nizhny Novgorod
FTFC Krasnodar-24‑2SKA-Khabarovsk
FTFK Neftekhimik0‑1FC Spartak-2 Moscow
FTKrylya Sovetov2‑0Tomsk
FTShinnik3‑0Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FTTekstilshtik-Telekom2‑1Irtysh Omsk
FTTorpedo Moscow1‑2FC Orenburg
FTVolgar Astrakhan1‑0Chertanovo Moscow
Russia flag Russia Football National League
FTAkron Tolyatti0‑2Chayka Peschanokopskoye
FTFakel0‑1FC Nizhny Novgorod
FTFC Alania Vladikavkaz3‑0FC Dynamo Bryansk
FTFC Baltika Kaliningrad1‑2Veles
FTFC Krasnodar-24‑2SKA-Khabarovsk
FTFC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo2‑1FC Irtysh Omsk
FTFC Volgar1‑0FC Chertanovo Moscow
FTKrylya Sovetov2‑0Tomsk
FTNeftek. Nizhnekamsk0‑1FC Spartak-2 Moscow
FTTorpedo Moscow1‑2FC Orenburg
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
FTDinamo Stavropol1‑2Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya
FTFC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk1‑1Forte Taganrog
FTFC Spartak Nalchik2‑0Biolog Novokubansk
FTFK Makhachkala4‑2Krasnodar-3
FTUrozhay Krasnodar0‑2Legion-Dynamo
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Napredak1‑1 FK Zlatibor
FTJavor2‑1 Vojvodina
FTMladost Lucani2‑1 Backa Palanka
FTProleter Novi SAD0‑0 Macva
FTFK Napredak1‑1FK Zlatibor
FTJavor2‑1Vojvodina
FTMladost Lucani2‑1Backa Palanka
FTProleter Novi SAD0‑0Macva
Serbia flag Serbia Prva Liga
FTFK Zemun0‑0Fk Dubocica
FTKabel2‑0Fk Imt Beograd
FTLoznica0‑3Zeleznicar Pancevo
Slovakia flag Slovakia 2nd League
FTZilina B2‑3Skalica
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTND Gorica2‑4Koper
FTOlimpija Ljubljana0‑0NS Mura
FTTabor Sezana3‑1 NK Aluminij
Slovenia 1. SNL
FTND Gorica2‑4Koper
FTOlimpija Ljubljana0‑0NS Mura
FTTabor Sežana3‑1NK Aluminij
South-Korea K League 1
FTRed Card Busan I Park0‑0 Incheon United Red Card
FTFC Seoul2‑1 Suwon Bluewings
FTGangwon FC0‑3 Pohang Steelers
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAlaves0‑1 Real Betis
FTReal Valladolid1‑1 Real Sociedad
FTValencia4‑2 Levante
FTVillarreal1‑1 Huesca
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTFuenlabrada2‑0 Lugo
FTMirandes0‑0 Alcorcon
FTOviedo0‑0 Real Cartagena
FTReal Mallorca0‑1 Rayo Vallecano
FTTenerife2‑0 Malaga
Spain La Liga
FTAlaves0‑1 Real Betis
FTReal Valladolid1‑1 Real Sociedad
FTValencia4‑2 Levante
FTVillarreal1‑1 Huesca
Spain Segunda División
FTFuenlabrada2‑0 Lugo
FTMirandes0‑0 Alcorcon
FTOviedo0‑0FC Cartagena
FTReal Mallorca0‑1Rayo Vallecano
FTTenerife2‑0Malaga
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTFalkenbergs0‑3 IFK Goteborg
FTHammarby IF2‑2 Helsingborg IF
FTMalmo0‑0 AIK Solna
FTMjallby AIF2‑3 Varbergs Bois
FTFalkenbergs0‑3 IFK Goteborg
FTHammarby IF2‑2 Helsingborg IF
FTMalmo0‑0 AIK Solna Red Card Red Card
FTMjallby AIF2‑3 Varbergs Bois
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTNorrby3‑1 Vaesteraas SK
Sweden flag Sweden Division 1
FTFC Trollhaettan0‑1Lindome GIF
FTGefle0‑4IF Brommapojkarna
FTIFK Lulea0‑4Täby
FTNyköpings Bis1‑3Berga
FTTeam TG3‑2ÖSIF
Switzerland flag Switzerland Cup
FTChiasso3‑2FC Zurich
FTNeuchatel Xamax1‑4SC Kriens
FTSC Schoeftland1‑5Solothurn
FTThun0‑1FC Luzern
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTBiashara Mara United1‑0Mwadui
FTIhefu FC1‑0Ruvu Shooting
FTYoung Africans1‑0Mbeya City
Tanzania Ligi kuu Bara
FTBiashara Mara United1‑0Mwadui
FTIhefu FC1‑0Ruvu Shooting
FTYoung Africans1‑0Mbeya City
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTChonburi3‑2Trat FC
FTPattaya United1‑0Rayong FC
INTPort FC1‑1Police Tero FC
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTChebba2‑2CS Sfaxien
FTClub Africain2‑3Etoile du Sahel
FTClub S Hammam-Lif0‑2Stade Tunisien
FTEtoile Metlaoui3‑1Slimane
FTJS Kairouanaise0‑0Esperance
FTUS Monastir1‑1Ben Guerdane
FTUS Tataouine1‑0CA Bizertin
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAnkaragucu1‑2 Erzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor
FTAntalyaspor2‑0 Genclerbirligi
FTKayserispor1‑0 Kasimpasa
FTTrabzonspor1‑3 Besiktas
Turkey Süper Lig
FTAnkaragucu1‑2 Erzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor
FTAntalyaspor2‑0Genclerbirligi
FTKayserispor1‑0Kasimpasa
FTRed Card Trabzonspor1‑3Besiktas
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAdanaspor1‑0 Istanbulspor
FTAltay Izmir0‑0Samsunspor
FTBursaspor1‑3 Adana Demirspor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTFC Minaj1‑0 Oleksandria
FTVorskla Poltava2‑0Inhulets Petrove
FTZorya Luhansk0‑1FC Mariupol
FTFC Minaj1‑0 Oleksandria
FTVorskla Poltava2‑0Inhulets Petrove
FTZorya Luhansk0‑1FC Mariupol Red Card
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera Division
FTBoston River1‑1 Defensor Sporting
FTClub Atletico Penarol0‑0Club Atletico Torque
FTDeportivo Maldonado1‑0 Cerro
FTRentistas1‑1Fenix
FTRiver Plate1‑2Liverpool
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTD.C. United0‑2 NY Red Bulls
FTFC Dallas2‑1 Houston
FTNashville Sc4‑2 Atlanta United FC
FTNew York City2‑1 Cincinnati
FTOrlando2‑1 Inter Miami CF
FTPhiladelphia2‑1 New England
FTReal Salt Lake0‑5 Colorado
FTFC Dallas2‑1 Houston
FTNashville Sc4‑2 Atlanta United FC
FTRed Card Real Salt Lake0‑5Colorado
USA USL Championship
FTEl Paso Locomotive2‑1 San Antonio FC
FTFC Tulsa1‑1Oklahoma City Energy
FTNorth Carolina3‑2Memphis 901
FTSacramento Republic3‑3Reno 1868
90+3North Carolina3‑2Memphis 901
FTAtlanta United II1‑2 Miami FC
FTBirmingham Legion1‑3 Charlotte Independence
FTEl Paso Locomotive2‑1 San Antonio FC
FTFC Tulsa1‑1 Oklahoma City Energy
FTLoudoun United1‑1 Philadelphia Union II
FTLouisville City FC3‑0 Saint Louis FC
FTPittsburgh Riverhounds5‑0 Hartford Athletic
FTSacramento Republic3‑3 Reno 1868 FC
USA flag USA USL League One
FTFC Tucson0‑2 North Texas SC
FTGreenville Triumph SC2‑0 Forward Madison FC
FTInter Miami CF2‑0 Orlando City B
FTFC Tucson0‑2North Texas
FTFort Lauderdale CF2‑0Orlando City II
FTGreenville Triumph SC2‑0Forward Madison FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top