The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 11‑Dec‑2021)

England flag England Premier League
FTArsenal3‑0 Southampton
FTChelsea3‑2 Leeds
FTLiverpool1‑0 Aston Villa
FTMan City1‑0 Wolverhampton
FTNorwich0‑1 Man Utd
FTArsenal3‑0 Southampton
FTChelsea3‑2 Leeds
FTLiverpool1‑0 Aston Villa
FTMan City1‑0 Wolverhampton Red Card
FTNorwich0‑1 Man Utd
England Championship
FTBirmingham2‑2 Cardiff
FTBournemouth0‑2 Blackburn
FTDerby1‑0 Blackpool
FTHuddersfield1‑1 Coventry
FTHull2‑2 Bristol City
FTLuton1‑1 Fulham
FTPeterborough2‑1 Millwall
FTPreston2‑1 Barnsley
FTStoke0‑0 Middlesbrough
FTSwansea1‑4 Nott'm Forest
FTWest Brom1‑0 Reading
England League One
FTAccrington Stanley1‑0 Bolton
FTCharlton2‑0 Cambridge Utd
FTCheltenham2‑2 Lincoln City
FTCrewe0‑2 Sheff Wed
FTDoncaster1‑0 Shrewsbury
FTFleetwood Town2‑1 Gillingham
FTMK Dons1‑2 Oxford Utd Red Card
FTPortsmouth2‑0 Morecambe
FTRotherham3‑1 Burton Albion
FTSunderland2‑1 Plymouth
FTWigan1‑1 Ipswich
FTWycombe2‑2 AFC Wimbledon
England League Two
FTBarrow2‑0 Swindon Red Card
FTRed Card Bradford2‑2 Sutton Utd
FTBristol Rovers4‑2 Rochdale
FTExeter0‑1 Tranmere Red Card
FTHarrogate Town1‑2 Northampton
FTHartlepool0‑0 Scunthorpe
FTRed Card Leyton Orient1‑2 Crawley Town
FTMansfield2‑1 Salford
FTNewport County2‑1 Port Vale Red Card
FTOldham5‑5 Forest Green
FTStevenage0‑2 Carlisle
FTWalsall3‑0 Colchester
England National League
FTAltrincham0‑1 Bromley
FTEastleigh0‑3 Aldershot
FTGrimsby0‑1 Chesterfield
FTKings Lynn Town2‑1 Dover
FTMaidenhead Utd0‑4 Solihull Moors
FTNotts County4‑1 Southend
FTTorquay2‑1 Stockport
FTWealdstone0‑1 FC Halifax
FTWoking0‑2 Boreham Wood
FTWrexham1‑0 Weymouth
FTYeovil1‑0 Barnet
England National League - North
FTAFC Telford2‑2 Kettering
FTAlfreton Town1‑1 Gloucester
FTBlyth Spartans1‑2 Southport
FTBoston Utd1‑2 Kidderminster
FTBrackley1‑0 Guiseley
FTDarlington1‑0 AFC Fylde
FTFarsley Celtic3‑4 Gateshead
FTHereford2‑2 Curzon Ashton
FTLeamington1‑1 Bradford PA
FTSpennymoor Town4‑2 Chester
FTYork1‑1 Chorley
England National League - South
FTBath City0‑1 Hungerford
FTDorking Wanderers3‑1 Welling
FTEastbourne Boro1‑2 Havant and Waterlooville
FTEbbsfleet United2‑1 Concord Rangers
FTHemel2‑2 Slough Town
FTMaidstone United4‑0 Dartford
FTOxford City1‑1 Chippenham
FTSt Albans3‑0 Hampton and Richmond
FTTonbridge Angels2‑2 Dulwich Hamlet
England Non League Div One - Isthmian North
FTAveley2‑1AFC Sudbury
FTBarking1‑2Hullbridge Sports
FTBrentwood1‑2Tilbury
FTBury Town2‑2Grays
FTCanvey Island0‑1Stowmarket Town
FTCoggeshall Town2‑4Hashtag United
FTHeybridge Swifts3‑1Dereham Town
FTMaldon & Tiptree3‑2Romford
FTWitham Town1‑2Great Wakering Rovers
England Non League Div One - Isthmian South
FTBedfont Sports2‑1Ashford Town (Middx)
FTBinfield0‑1Northwood
FTChalfont St Peter4‑1Chipstead
FTHanwell Town1‑1Basingstoke
FTSouth Park1‑4Chertsey Town
FTSutton Common Rovers1‑7Bracknell Town
FTThatcham Town0‑1Tooting & Mitcham
FTWestfield0‑0Uxbridge
England Non League Div One - Southern Central
FTAFC Totton2‑4Paulton Rovers
FTCirencester2‑2Mangotsfield United
FTFrome Town3‑0Willand Rovers
FTLymington Town1‑4Plymouth Parkway
FTMelksham Town1‑3Evesham Utd
FTSholing2‑1Bristol Manor Farm
FTSlimbridge4‑2Highworth Town
FTWinchester City2‑4Larkhall Athletic
England Non League Div One - Southern SW
FTBurgess Hill Town2‑0Ashford United
FTCorinthian2‑1Hythe
FTEast Grinstead Town1‑1Haywards Heath Town
FTFaversham Town2‑0Phoenix Sports
FTHerne Bay0‑2Hastings
FTLancing0‑1Sittingbourne
FTRamsgate2‑0Three Bridges
FTSevenoaks Town0‑1Whitstable Town
FTVCD Athletic1‑2Chichester City
FTWhitehawk1‑1Cray Valley Paper Mills
England Non League Premier - Isthmian
FTBognor Regis2‑2Enfield Town
FTBowers & Pitsea1‑3Lewes
FTBrightlingsea Regent0‑3Worthing
FTCarshalton3‑1Merstham
FTCheshunt5‑1Corinthian Casuals
FTCray Wanderers0‑1Bishop's Stortford
FTFolkestone Invicta5‑0Haringey Borough
FTHorsham3‑1East Thurrock
FTKingstonian3‑1Margate
FTPotters Bar3‑4Leatherhead
FTWingate & Finchley1‑2AFC Hornchurch
England Non League Premier - Northern
FTBamber Bridge0‑2Scarborough Athletic
FTBuxton3‑0Ashton
FTGainsborough1‑1Warrington
FTGrantham Town0‑1Atherton Collieries
FTLancaster City1‑0Basford Utd
FTNantwich2‑3Radcliffe Borough
FTSouth Shields1‑2Hyde
FTStafford Rangers0‑2FC United
FTStalybridge0‑2Matlock
FTWhitby4‑2Mickleover Sports
England Non League Premier - Southern
FTBeaconsfield Town2‑1Poole Town
FTGosport Borough1‑1Dorchester
FTHarrow Borough0‑4Chesham Utd
FTKings Langley3‑3Tiverton
FTMerthyr Town0‑5Hayes & Yeading
FTMet Police2‑2Wimborne Town
FTSalisbury1‑1Yate Town
FTTaunton Town2‑1Hartley Wintney
FTTruro City2‑2Farnborough
FTWeston-S-Mare2‑1Walton Casuals
England flag England Championship
FTBirmingham2‑2 Cardiff
FTBournemouth0‑2 Blackburn
FTDerby1‑0 Blackpool
FTHuddersfield1‑1 Coventry
FTHull2‑2 Bristol City
FTLuton1‑1 Fulham
FTPeterborough2‑1 Millwall
FTPreston2‑1 Barnsley
FTStoke0‑0 Middlesbrough
FTSwansea1‑4 Nott'm Forest
FTWest Brom1‑0 Reading
England flag England League 1
FTAccrington Stanley1‑0 Bolton
FTCharlton2‑0 Cambridge Utd
FTCheltenham2‑2 Lincoln City
FTCrewe0‑2 Sheff Wed
FTDoncaster1‑0 Shrewsbury
FTFleetwood Town2‑1 Gillingham
FTMK Dons1‑2 Oxford Utd
FTPortsmouth2‑0 Morecambe
FTRotherham3‑1 Burton Albion
FTSunderland2‑1 Plymouth
FTWigan1‑1 Ipswich
FTWycombe2‑2 AFC Wimbledon
England flag England League 2
FTBarrow2‑0 Swindon
FTBradford2‑2 Sutton Utd
FTBristol Rovers4‑2 Rochdale
FTExeter0‑1 Tranmere
FTHarrogate Town1‑2 Northampton
FTHartlepool0‑0 Scunthorpe
FTLeyton Orient1‑2 Crawley Town
FTMansfield2‑1 Salford
FTNewport County2‑1 Port Vale
FTOldham5‑5 Forest Green
FTStevenage0‑2 Carlisle
FTWalsall3‑0 Colchester
England flag England National League
FTAltrincham0‑1 Bromley
FTEastleigh0‑3 Aldershot
FTGrimsby0‑1 Chesterfield
FTKings Lynn Town2‑1 Dover
FTMaidenhead Utd0‑4 Solihull Moors
FTNotts County4‑1 Southend
FTTorquay2‑1 Stockport
FTWealdstone0‑1 FC Halifax
FTWoking0‑2 Boreham Wood
FTWrexham1‑0 Weymouth
FTYeovil1‑0 Barnet
England flag England National League North / South
FTAFC Telford2‑2 Kettering
FTAlfreton Town1‑1 Gloucester
FTBath City0‑1 Hungerford
FTBlyth Spartans1‑2 Southport
FTBoston Utd1‑2 Kidderminster
FTBrackley1‑0 Guiseley
FTDarlington1‑0 AFC Fylde
FTDorking Wanderers3‑1 Welling
FTEastbourne Boro1‑2 Havant and Waterlooville
FTEbbsfleet United2‑1 Concord Rangers
FTFarsley Celtic3‑4 Gateshead
FTHemel2‑2 Slough Town
FTHereford2‑2 Curzon Ashton
FTLeamington1‑1 Bradford PA
FTMaidstone United4‑0 Dartford
FTOxford City1‑1 Chippenham
FTSpennymoor Town4‑2 Chester
FTSt Albans3‑0 Hampton and Richmond
FTTonbridge Angels2‑2 Dulwich Hamlet
FTYork1‑1 Chorley
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTCarrick Rangers0‑3 Glentoran
FTCrusaders4‑0 Dungannon Swifts
FTGlenavon1‑0 Coleraine
FTLinfield1‑1 Warrenpoint Town
FTPortadown1‑1 Cliftonville
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTDundee Utd0‑1 Livingston
FTRoss County3‑2 Dundee
FTSt Johnstone0‑1 Aberdeen
FTSt Mirren1‑1 Hibernian
FTDundee Utd0‑1 Livingston
FTRoss County3‑2 Dundee
FTSt Johnstone0‑1 Aberdeen
FTSt Mirren1‑1 Hibernian
Scotland Championship
FTDunfermline3‑3 Queen of Sth
FTMorton1‑6 Inverness CT
FTPartick Thistle0‑2 Arbroath
FTRaith Rovers1‑0 Kilmarnock
Scotland League One
FTAlloa0‑1 Clyde
FTDumbarton1‑3 Montrose
FTFalkirk0‑3 Cove Rangers
FTPeterhead1‑1 East Fife
Scotland League Two
FTAnnan Athletic4‑1 Elgin
FTForfar2‑0 Stirling
FTKelty Hearts6‑1 Albion
FTStenhousemuir2‑2 FC Edinburgh
FTStranraer2‑0 Cowdenbeath
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTDunfermline3‑3 Queen of Sth
FTMorton1‑6 Inverness CT
FTPartick Thistle0‑2 Arbroath
FTRaith Rovers1‑0 Kilmarnock
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTAlloa0‑1 Clyde
FTDumbarton1‑3 Montrose
FTFalkirk0‑3 Cove Rangers
FTPeterhead1‑1 East Fife
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTAnnan Athletic4‑1 Elgin
FTForfar2‑0 Stirling
FTKelty Hearts6‑1 Albion
FTStenhousemuir2‑2 FC Edinburgh
FTStranraer2‑0 Cowdenbeath
Scotland Football League - Highland League
FTBuckie Thistle2‑0Turriff United
FTDeveronvale4‑5Nairn County
FTForres Mechanics0‑1Formartine United
FTFraserburgh12‑0Fort William
FTInverurie Loco Works5‑2Lossiemouth
FTWick Academy1‑0Strathspey Thistle
Scotland Football League - Lowland League
FTBerwick3‑0BSC Glasgow
FTBo'ness United0‑1Vale of Leithen
FTCaledonian Braves0‑0Gala Fairydean
FTCumbernauld Colts3‑1Civil Service Strollers
FTEast Kilbride2‑1Rangers II
FTEdinburgh University1‑0Gretna 2008
FTSpartans FC5‑2Dalbeattie Star
FTStirling University0‑1Bonnyrigg Rose
Wales Premier
FTBarry Town1‑2The New Saints
FTConnah's Quay Nomads0‑0Cardiff Metropolitan
FTHaverfordwest County AFC0‑0Bala Town
FTPenybont7‑1Cefn Druids
Wales Division 1
FTBriton Ferry4‑0Undy Athletic
FTBroughton5‑1Llanrhaeadr FC
FTCambrian & Clydach1‑0Llanelli
FTCarmarthen Town3‑0Port Talbot Town
FTConwy Borough2‑2Penrhyncoch
FTCwmbran Celtic0‑3Taffs Well
FTGresford Athletic2‑0Buckley Town
FTLlangefni Town0‑3Guilsfield FC
FTRuthin Town2‑0Llanidloes Town
FTSwansea University3‑0Llantwit Major
Wales flag Wales Welsh Premier League
FTBarry Town1‑2The New Saints
FTConnah's Quay Nomads0‑0Cardiff Metropolitan
FTHaverfordwest County AFC0‑0Bala Town
FTPenybont7‑1Cefn Druids
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTES Setif1‑0WA Tlemcen
FTHB Chelghoum Laid1‑1RC Relizane
FTNA Hussein Dey0‑1NC Magra
FTOlympique de Medea0‑0MC Alger
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 2
FTASM Oran5‑1SC Ain Defla
FTCA Batna1‑0MC EL Eulma
FTEl Bayadh0‑1MCB Oued Sly
FTGC Mascara1‑0Crb Ain Ouessara
FTJS Bordj Menaiel2‑1IRB Lakhdaria
FTJSM Bejaia4‑1CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
FTJSM Skikda1‑0USM Khenchela
FTMO Constantine0‑1Ain M'lila
FTNrb Teleghma0‑0MO Bejaia
FTSkaf Khemis Miliana0‑1Zr Temouchent
FTUS Chaouia1‑2Hamra Annaba
FTUSM Annaba2‑1RB Ouargla
FTUSM Bel Abbes2‑1JSM Tiaret
FTUSM El Harrach1‑2Ben Aknoun
FTUSM Hadjout1‑0RC Kouba
FTWA Boufarik1‑0MC Saida
Angola Garibola
45+FC Bravos Do Maquis0‑0Primeiro de Agosto
FTProgresso Sambizanga1‑2Kuando Kubango
FTRecreativo do Libolo0‑0Kabuscorp Palanca
FTSagrada Esperanca2‑1Petro Atletico
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTArgentinos Juniors2‑0 Sarmiento
FTEstudiantes2‑3 Aldosivi
FTParana0‑0 Gimnasia La Plata
FTPlatense3‑2 Velez
FTRacing Club2‑1 Godoy Cruz
FTRosario Central1‑4 Huracan
FTUnion Santa Fe3‑0 Colon
Argentina Primera Division
FTArgentinos Juniors2‑0 Sarmiento
FTAtletico Tucuman1‑1 River Plate
FTEstudiantes2‑3 Aldosivi
FTPatronato0‑0 Gimnasia La Plata
FTRacing Club2‑1 Godoy Cruz Red Card
FTRosario Central1‑4 Huracan Red Card
FTUnion Santa Fe3‑0 Colon
Armenia Premier League
FTPyunik2‑6Ararat
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTAdelaide United1‑2 Melbourne Victory
FTWestern Sydney0‑2 Macarthur FC
FTWestern United1‑0 Brisbane
Australia A-League
FTAdelaide United1‑2 Melbourne Victory Red Card
FTWestern Sydney0‑2 Macarthur FC
FTWestern United1‑0 Brisbane
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTSalzburg5‑0 WSG Wattens
FTSV Ried2‑1SC Rheindorf Altach
FTTSV Prolactal Hartberg2‑2Wolfsberger AC
Austria Tipp3 Bundesliga
FTSalzburg5‑0 WSG Wattens
FTSV Ried2‑1SC Rheindorf Altach
FTTSV Prolactal Hartberg2‑2Wolfsberger AC
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Cup
FTKeshla FC2‑1FK Qaradag Lokbatan
FTSabah3‑0KaPa
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTEupen1‑0 Beerschot Wilrijk
FTKortrijk2‑1 Leuven
FTRFC Seraing0‑5 Anderlecht
FTSint Truidense VV1‑2 Cercle Brugge
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B
FTMouscron Peruwelz2‑1Lommel Utd
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTEupen1‑0 Beerschot Wilrijk
FTRed Card Kortrijk2‑1 Leuven Red Card
FTRed Card RFC Seraing0‑5 Anderlecht
FTSint Truidense VV1‑2 Cercle Brugge Red Card
Belgium 2e Klasse
FTMouscron Peruwelz2‑1Lommel Utd
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division
FTBolivar2‑0Royal Pari Sion
FTReal Tomayapo3‑3Municipal Vinto
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTBotev Plovdiv2‑1 FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
FTCSKA 19481‑1 Slavia Sofia
FTPFC Lokomotiv Sofia 19292‑0FK Arda Kurdzhali
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
FTFk Septemvri Simitli2‑2Minyor Pernik
FTLitex Lovech1‑2Montana
FTLudogorets II2‑2Sozopol
FTMarek0‑1Yantra
FTPFC Dobrudzha Dobrich4‑1Sportist Svoge
FTPFC Spartak Varna2‑1Septemvri Sofia
China League One
FTBeijing Baxy1‑2Sichuan Jiuniu
FTBeijing Technology0‑3Nanjing City FC
FTShenyang Urban0‑3Nantong Zhiyun
FTSuzhou Dongwu0‑0Shaanxi Changan Athletic
FTXinjiang Tianshan0‑1Jiangxi Liansheng
China flag China League 1
FTBeijing Baxy1‑2 Sichuan Jiuniu
FTBeijing Technology0‑3Nanjing City FC
FTLiaoning Whowin0‑3Nantong Zhiyun
FTSuzhou Dongwu0‑0Shaanxi Changan Athletic
FTXinjiang Tianshan0‑1Jiangxi Liansheng
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTLokomotiva Zagreb3‑3 Hajduk Split
FTRijeka1‑2 HNK Gorica
Croatia Prva HNL
FTLokomotiva Zagreb3‑3 Hajduk Split
FTRed Card Rijeka1‑2 HNK Gorica
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTPaeek Kerynias0‑2Ethnikos Achnas
Cyprus flag Cyprus 2nd Division
FTAhironas0‑0Asil Lisis
FTAnagennisi Deryneia0‑1Paralimni
FTOmonia Aradippou1‑2Nea Salamis
FTOthellos Athienou2‑1Karmiotissa Polemidion
FTPO Xylotympou 20064‑3A.O. Ayias Napas
Cyprus 1. Division
FTPaeek Kerynias0‑2Ethnikos Achnas
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTHradec Kralove2‑2 Slovacko
FTPardubice0‑3 Banik Ostrava
FTPlzen2‑0 Slovan Liberec
FTSparta Prague2‑2 Bohemians 1905
FTZlin2‑1 MFK Karvina
Czech-Republic Czech Liga
FTHradec Kralove2‑2 Slovacko Red Card
FTPardubice0‑3 Banik Ostrava
FTPlzen2‑0 Slovan Liberec
FTZlin2‑1 MFK Karvina Red Card
Denmark flag Denmark DBU Pokalen
FTKolding IF2‑1Vejle
Ethiopia Premier League
FTAdama Kenema0‑0Kedus Giorgis
FTAwassa Kenema3‑1Sebeta Kenema
FIFA flag FIFA Arab Cup
AETEgypt3‑1Jordan
APMorocco2‑2Algeria
France flag France Ligue 1
FTBrest0‑4 Montpellier
FTReims2‑0 St Etienne
FTBrest0‑4 Montpellier
FTReims2‑0 St Etienne Red Card
France Ligue 2
FTAmiens4‑1 Grenoble
FTBastia2‑2 Sochaux
FTCaen2‑0 Guingamp Red Card Red Card
FTDijon2‑2 Chamois Niortais
FTDunkerque0‑2 Auxerre
FTLe Havre0‑1 AC Ajaccio
FTNimes2‑1 Nancy Red Card
FTPau1‑2 Quevilly
FTValenciennes1‑4 Paris FC
Coupe de France
FTClub Franciscain1‑2 Cholet
France flag France Ligue 2
FTAmiens4‑1 Grenoble
FTBastia2‑2 Sochaux
FTCaen2‑0 Guingamp
FTDijon2‑2 Chamois Niortais
FTDunkerque0‑2 Auxerre
FTLe Havre0‑1 AC Ajaccio
FTNimes2‑1 Nancy
FTPau1‑2 Quevilly
FTValenciennes1‑4 Paris FC
France flag Cup
FTClub Franciscain1‑2 Cholet
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2
FTFC WIT Georgia2‑1Tbilisi City
FTKolkheti-1913 Poti1‑1FC Rustavi
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTBayern Munich2‑1 Mainz
FTFreiburg1‑2 Hoffenheim
FTHertha Berlin2‑0 Arminia Bielefeld
FTRB Leipzig4‑1 Borussia Monchengladbach
FTVfL Bochum 18481‑1 Borussia Dortmund
FTWolfsburg0‑2 VFB Stuttgart
Germany Bundesliga 1
FTBayern Munich2‑1 Mainz
FTFreiburg1‑2 Hoffenheim
FTHertha Berlin2‑0 Arminia Bielefeld
FTRB Leipzig4‑1 Borussia Monchengladbach
FTVfL Bochum 18481‑1 Borussia Dortmund
FTWolfsburg0‑2 VFB Stuttgart
Germany Bundesliga 2
FTFC Ingolstadt 041‑2 Hannover 96
FTFortuna Dusseldorf1‑1 St Pauli
FTHolstein Kiel2‑2 SV Sandhausen
FTSC Paderborn 070‑1 SV Darmstadt 98
Liga 3
FTRed Card Dortmund II0‑2 TSV 1860 Munchen
FTDuisburg2‑2 Verl
FTRed Card FC Magdeburg2‑1 VfL Osnabruck
FTFC Viktoria Koln1‑2 Braunschweig
FTSaarbrucken1‑0 SC Freiburg II
FTTSV Havelse1‑2 Waldhof Mannheim
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTFC Ingolstadt 041‑2 Hannover 96
FTFortuna Dusseldorf1‑1 St Pauli
FTHolstein Kiel2‑2 SV Sandhausen
FTSC Paderborn 070‑1 SV Darmstadt 98
Germany flag 3rd Liga
FTDortmund II0‑2 TSV 1860 Munchen
FTDuisburg2‑2 Verl
FTFC Magdeburg2‑1 VfL Osnabruck
FTFC Viktoria Koln1‑2 Braunschweig
FTSaarbrucken1‑0 SC Freiburg II
FTTSV Havelse1‑2 Waldhof Mannheim
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
FTAduana Stars1‑0 Great Olympics
FTAduana Stars1‑0 Great Olympics
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAsteras Tripoli0‑0 AEK Athens
FTGiannina3‑2 Volos NFC
FTPanathinaikos2‑0 Atromitos
FTPanetolikos2‑2 Ionikos
Greece flag Greece Super League 2
14Apollon Pontou0‑0Larissa
14Kifisia0‑0Zakynthos
FTAE Karaiskakis3‑2Ergotelis
FTEpiskopi0‑1OF Ierapetras
FTKalamata2‑0Diagoras Rodou
FTKavala0‑6Almopos
FTLevadiakos1‑0Egaleo
FTPierikos0‑0PAOK II
FTThesprotos2‑0Niki Volou
FTVeria FC5‑1Apollon Larissa
FTXanthi2‑0Olympiacos Volou
Greece Super League
FTAsteras Tripoli0‑0 AEK Athens
FTGiannina3‑2 Volos NFC
FTPanathinaikos2‑0 Atromitos
FTPanetolikos2‑2 Ionikos Red Card
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
FTDeportivo Iztapa0‑0Comunicaciones
FTSolola FC0‑1Antigua Guatemala
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
FTHonved2‑2 Zalaegerszegi TE
FTMTK Budapest0‑2 Videoton
FTPuskas Academia3‑0 Gyirmot
FTHonved2‑2 Zalaegerszegi TE
FTMTK Budapest0‑2 Videoton
FTPuskas Academia3‑0 Gyirmot
India flag India Indian Super League
FTATK1‑1 Chennaiyin
FTFC Goa2‑1 Bengaluru FC
FTATK1‑1 Chennaiyin
FTRed Card FC Goa2‑1 Bengaluru FC Red Card
Indonesia flag Indonesia GO-JEK Liga 1
FTPersela Lamongan1‑1 PSS Sleman
FTPersija Jakarta0‑0 Bhayangkara FC
FTPersipura Jayapura2‑1 PSIS Semarang
Indonesia Super League
FTPersela Lamongan1‑1 PSS Sleman
FTPersija Jakarta0‑0 Bhayangkara FC
FTPersipura Jayapura2‑1 PSIS Semarang
Iraq Premier League
FTAl Diwaniya1‑1Al-qasim Sc
FTAl Karkh1‑1Al Minaa
FTAl Quwa Al Jawiya2‑0Al Kahrabaa
FTAl Sinaah0‑1Al Talaba
FTNaft Al Wasat3‑0Erbil
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTBnei Sakhnin1‑0 Maccabi Petah Tikva
FTFC Ashdod0‑2Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
FTHapoel Jerusalem1‑1 Hapoel Haifa
FTMaccabi Netanya1‑1 Hapoel Tel Aviv
Israel Ligat ha'Al
FTBnei Sakhnin1‑0 Maccabi Petah Tikva
FTFC Ashdod0‑2Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
FTHapoel Jerusalem1‑1 Hapoel Haifa
FTMaccabi Netanya1‑1 Hapoel Tel Aviv
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTFiorentina4‑0 Salernitana
FTUdinese1‑1 AC Milan
FTVenezia1‑1 Juventus
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTCittadella2‑0 Ascoli
FTMonza3‑2 Frosinone
FTPisa1‑0 Lecce
FTPordenone1‑1 Cosenza
FTSPAL0‑2 Brescia
Italy Serie A
FTFiorentina4‑0 Salernitana
FTRed Card Udinese1‑1 AC Milan
FTVenezia1‑1 Juventus
Italy Serie B
FTCittadella2‑0 Ascoli
FTMonza3‑2 Frosinone
FTPisa1‑0 Lecce
FTRed Card Pordenone1‑1 Cosenza
FTSPAL0‑2 Brescia
Italy Serie C
FTAlbinoleffe1‑2Legnago Salus
FTAZ Picerno5‑3Paganese
FTCampobasso1‑2Catanzaro
FTFoggia1‑0Virtus Francavilla
FTJuve Stabia3‑0Potenza
FTMantova0‑0Pro Patria
FTMonterosi FC SSD1‑0Fidelis Andria
FTAlbinoleffe1‑2 Legnago Salus
FTAZ Picerno5‑3 Paganese
FTCampobasso1‑2 Catanzaro
FTFoggia1‑0 Virtus Francavilla
FTJuve Stabia3‑0 Potenza
FTMantova0‑0 Pro Patria
FTMonterosi FC SSD1‑0 Fidelis Andria
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
FTBidco United0‑0Homeboyz
FTMathare United0‑2 Nairobi City Stars
FTNzoia Sugar3‑1 Kariobangi Sharks
FTWazito FC1‑1 Kenya Police
FTBidco United0‑0Homeboyz
FTMathare United0‑2 Nairobi City Stars
FTNzoia Sugar3‑1 Kariobangi Sharks
FTWazito FC1‑1 Kenya Police
Kosovo Superliga
FTKf Drita3‑1Ulpiana
FTKf Feronikeli0‑2Kf Drenica Skenderaj
FTKf Llapi3‑2Prishtina
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTFola Esch3‑0Union Titus Petange
FTRM Hamm Benfica0‑4F91 Dudelange
FTUna Strassen3‑0Racing FC Union Luxembourg
FTWiltz1‑3Progres Niederkorn
Macedonia First League
FTFK Tikves1‑3Bregalnica Stip
Malta Premier League
45+Valletta0‑0Hamrun Spartans FC
FTSt Lucia1‑3Floriana
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTSheriff Tiraspol4‑0FC Zimbru
Moldova Divizia Na?ionala
FTSheriff Tiraspol4‑0FC Zimbru
Netherlands Eredivisie
FTFC Utrecht0‑0 Go Ahead Eagles
FTPEC Zwolle0‑1 Fortuna Sittard
FTSC Heerenveen0‑0 Sparta Rotterdam
FTFC Utrecht0‑0 Go Ahead Eagles
FTPEC Zwolle0‑1 Fortuna Sittard
FTSC Heerenveen0‑0 Sparta Rotterdam
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTFK Tikves1‑3Bregalnica Stip
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Vtora Liga
29Detonit Junior0‑0Osogovo
29Kozuv Gevgelija0‑0FK Bratstvo 07 Zitose
31KF Gostivari0‑0Teteks
FTFK Pobeda4‑0Tim Lokomotiva
FTPehchevo0‑1Sasa
FTVoska Sport2‑0Besa Doberdoll
Northern-Ireland Championship
FTAnnagh United4‑3Queens University
FTBallinamallard Utd3‑1Knockbreda
FTDergview2‑0Ballyclare Comrades
FTHarland & Wolff Welders2‑1Ards
FTInstitute FC0‑3Dundela
FTLoughgall1‑3Newry City AFC
Northern-Ireland Premiership
FTCarrick Rangers0‑3 Glentoran
FTCrusaders4‑0 Dungannon Swifts
FTGlenavon1‑0 Coleraine
FTLinfield1‑1 Warrenpoint Town
FTPortadown1‑1 Cliftonville
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTLechia Gdansk1‑2 Jagiellonia Bialystok
FTRadomiak Radom2‑1 Lech Poznan
FTZaglebie Lubin2‑1 Wisla Krakow
FTLechia Gdansk1‑2 Jagiellonia Bialystok
FTRadomiak Radom2‑1 Lech Poznan
FTZaglebie Lubin2‑1 Wisla Krakow Red Card
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTMaritimo4‑1 Santa Clara
FTSporting Lisbon2‑0 Boavista
FTVitoria Guimaraes5‑2 Tondela
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTFeirense1‑2 Penafiel
FTLeixoes2‑1 Covilha
FTRio Ave1‑2 Mafra
Portugal Primeira Liga
FTMaritimo4‑1 Santa Clara
FTSporting Lisbon2‑0 Boavista
FTVitoria Guimaraes5‑2 Tondela Red Card
Portugal Liga de Honra
FTFeirense1‑2 Penafiel
FTLeixoes2‑1 Covilha
FTRio Ave1‑2 Mafra
Portugal flag Portugal Campeonato de Portugal
FTSC Espinho2‑1Santa Cruz de Alvarenga
Portugal flag Portugal Liga 3
FTAD Fafe1‑1Sao Joao Ver
FTAD Oliveirense2‑4Braga B
FTLusitania FC Lourosa2‑0Guimaraes B
FTOliveira Hospital1‑1Caldas
FTUD Santarem2‑2Oriental Dragon
FTUniao de Leiria1‑0Torreense
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea Korean Cup
FTDaegu FC3‑4Jeonnam Dragons
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTFC Voluntari1‑1 CS Uni Craiova
FTGaz Metan Medias0‑1 Steaua Bucharest
FTUTA Arad0‑0 Botosani
FTFC Voluntari1‑1 CS Uni Craiova
FTGaz Metan Medias0‑1 Steaua Bucharest
FTUTA Arad0‑0 Botosani
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTCSKA Moscow2‑0 Arsenal Tula
FTKrylya Sovetov2‑0 Rubin Kazan
FTRostov1‑4 Ural
FTCSKA Moscow2‑0 Arsenal Tula
FTKrylya Sovetov2‑0 Rubin Kazan
FTRostov1‑4 Ural
Senegal flag Senegal Ligue 1
FTCasa Sport1‑1Jaraaf
FTDouanes1‑1AS Dakar Sacre
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTKolubara2‑1 Proleter Novi SAD
FTRadnicki 19230‑3 TSC Backa Topola
FTRadnicki Nis1‑1 FK Cukaricki
FTKolubara2‑1 Proleter Novi SAD
FTRadnicki 19230‑3 TSC Backa Topola
FTRadnicki Nis1‑1 FK Cukaricki
Serbia flag Serbia Prva Liga
FTLoznica0‑0Javor
Slovakia flag Slovakia Super League
FTAS Trencin1‑3 MSK Zilina
FTFK Pohronie0‑1 Senica
FTRuzomberok1‑1 Zlate Moravce
FTTatran Lip Mikulas1‑1SKF Sered
Slovakia Super Liga
FTAS Trencin1‑3 MSK Zilina
FTFK Pohronie0‑1 Senica
FTRuzomberok1‑1 Zlate Moravce
FTTatran Lip Mikulas1‑1SKF Sered
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTMaribor1‑0 NK Domzale
FTNK Radomlje0‑1 Olimpija Ljubljana
FTTabor Sezana2‑1 NK Celje
Slovenia 1. SNL
FTMaribor1‑0 NK Domzale
FTNK Radomlje0‑1 Olimpija Ljubljana
FTTabor Sezana2‑1 NK Celje
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTBaroka FC0‑0 Cape Town City
FTChippa United1‑1 Amazulu
FTMoroka Swallows0‑1Tshakhuma Madzivhadila
FTOrlando Pirates2‑0 TS Galaxy FC
FTSupersport United0‑1 Mamelodi Sundowns
South Africa flag South Africa 1st Division
FTBlack Leopards0‑0Uthongathi FC
FTHungry Lions0‑0Ajax Cape Town
FTJDR Stars3‑2Jomo Cosmos
FTTS Sporting0‑2Free State Stars
South-Africa Premier Soccer League
FTBaroka FC0‑0 Cape Town City
FTChippa United1‑1 Amazulu
FTMoroka Swallows0‑1 Tshakhuma Madzivhadila
FTOrlando Pirates2‑0 TS Galaxy FC
FTSupersport United0‑1 Mamelodi Sundowns
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAlaves1‑1 Getafe
FTAthletic Bilbao0‑1 Sevilla
FTEspanyol4‑3 Levante
FTValencia2‑1 Elche
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTAlmeria3‑0 Real Zaragoza
FTBurgos2‑0 Fuenlabrada
FTEibar2‑2 Malaga
FTTenerife1‑1 Lugo
FTUD Ibiza-Eivissa1‑1 Girona
Spain La Liga
FTRed Card Alaves1‑1 Getafe
FTAthletic Bilbao0‑1 Sevilla
FTEspanyol4‑3 Levante Red Card
FTValencia2‑1 Elche
Spain Segunda Division
FTAlmeria3‑0 Real Zaragoza
FTBurgos2‑0 Fuenlabrada
FTEibar2‑2 Malaga
FTTenerife1‑1 Lugo
FTUD Ibiza-Eivissa1‑1 Girona
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
FTAlcoyano0‑1 UE Costa Brava
FTAlgeciras3‑0 CD San Fernando
FTCD Castellon1‑3 FC Andorra
FTCD Cristo Atletico0‑0Salamanca
FTLinares Deportivo0‑0 Linense
FTRacing Santander3‑2 CF Rayo Majadahonda
FTReal Union0‑3 Racing DE Ferrol
FTSan Juan1‑0 Racing Rioja
FTSevilla B1‑1 Real Madrid Castilla
FTSS Reyes3‑1 SD Logrones
FTUd Mutilvera1‑1Sestao River
FTZamora2‑2 Leonesa
Spain Primera DivisiĆ³n RFEF - Group 1
FTRacing Santander3‑2CF Rayo Majadahonda
FTReal Union0‑3Racing DE Ferrol
FTSS Reyes3‑1SD Logrones
FTZamora2‑2Leonesa
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTHelsingborg IF0‑1 Halmstads
FTHelsingborg IF0‑1 Halmstads
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTLausanne Sports1‑3 FC Zurich
FTSt Gallen1‑1 FC Lugano
FTRed Card Lausanne Sports1‑3 FC Zurich
FTSt Gallen1‑1 FC Lugano
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTSchaffhausen1‑0FC Stade Ls Ouchy
FTSchaffhausen1‑0FC Stade Ls Ouchy
FTWil3‑5Winterthur
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTSimba SC0‑0Young Africans
Tanzania Ligi kuu Bara
FTSimba SC0‑0Young Africans
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAntalyaspor2‑1 Trabzonspor
FTCaykur Rizespor3‑1 Goztepe
FTFatih Karagumruk1‑4 Konyaspor
FTIstanbul Basaksehir2‑1 Kasimpasa
FTAntalyaspor2‑1 Trabzonspor
FTCaykur Rizespor3‑1 Goztepe Red Card
FTRed Card Fatih Karagumruk1‑4 Konyaspor
FTIstanbul Basaksehir2‑1 Kasimpasa
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTBalikesirspor1‑2 Umraniyespor
FTBoluspor0‑0 Adanaspor
FTBursaspor1‑1 Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor
FTIstanbulspor2‑1 Eyupspor
FTKeciorengucu3‑2 Bandirmaspor
FTTuzlaspor1‑1 Menemen Belediyespor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig
FTAnkaraspor1‑0Soma Spor Dernegi
FTElazig Belediyespor1‑1Halide Edip Adivarspor
FTEsenler Erokspor3‑1Modafen FK
FTKahta 021‑4Bergama
FTOfspor1‑1Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
FTSancaktepe Belediye2‑5Mamak FK
FTTurgutluspor1‑0Etimesgut Belediyespor
FTYeni Orduspor Kulubu2‑1Sile Yildizspor
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
FTBusoga United1‑4 Vipers FC
FTMbarara City3‑2 Onduparaka
FTURA FC0‑0 Express FC
FTWakiso Giants1‑0 UPDF FC
Uganda Premier League
FTBusoga United1‑4 Vipers FC
FTMbarara City3‑2 Onduparaka
FTURA FC0‑0 Express FC
FTWakiso Giants1‑0 UPDF FC
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTFC Lviv1‑1Vorskla Poltava
FTOleksandria1‑2 Shakhtar Donetsk
FTVeres Rivne1‑1FC Rukh Vynnyky
FTFC Lviv1‑1Vorskla Poltava
FTOleksandria1‑2 Shakhtar Donetsk
FTVeres Rivne1‑1FC Rukh Vynnyky
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates Division 1
FTAl Arabi SC1‑0Al Bataeh
FTAl Jazirah Al Hamra1‑2Al Hamriyah
FTDibba Al Hisn5‑0Al Ramms
FTDubai City2‑2Al Taawon
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
APPortland1‑1 New York City
FTNew York City1‑1 Portland
Zambia Premier League
FTGreen Buffaloes FC2‑3Buildcon
FTKabwe Warriors2‑0Kafue Celtic
FTZESCO United1‑0Nkwazi
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
21Black Rhinos0‑0CAPS Utd
21Chicken Inn0‑0Tenax
21Ngezi Platinum FC0‑0Herentals

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top