The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 18‑Dec‑2021)

England flag England Premier League
FTLeeds1‑4 Arsenal
FTLeeds1‑4 Arsenal
England Championship
FTBlackburn4‑0 Birmingham
FTBlackpool3‑1 Peterborough
FTBristol City2‑3 Huddersfield
FTMiddlesbrough1‑0 Bournemouth
FTNott'm Forest2‑1 Hull
England League One
FTCambridge Utd0‑1 Rotherham
FTIpswich1‑1 Sunderland
FTMorecambe0‑0 Fleetwood Town
FTOxford Utd2‑3 Wigan
FTPlymouth1‑0 Charlton
FTRed Card Shrewsbury3‑1 Cheltenham
England League Two
FTRochdale3‑0 Newport County
FTSalford1‑0 Stevenage
FTSutton Utd1‑0 Harrogate Town
FTTranmere1‑0 Leyton Orient
FA Trophy
FTAFC Fylde0‑1 Solihull Moors
FTAldershot2‑1 Kingstonian
FTBarnet2‑3 Boreham Wood
FTBoston Utd4‑1 Kidderminster
FTCray Wanderers1‑3 Dartford
FTCurzon Ashton1‑3 Alfreton Town
FTDover0‑1 Bromley
FTEastleigh5‑0 Enfield Town
FTFarsley Celtic0‑3 Southport
FTFolkestone Invicta2‑0Uxbridge
FTHungerford0‑1 Weymouth
FTKings Lynn Town2‑1 Nantwich
FTLarkhall Athletic2‑1AFC Totton
FTMatlock0‑1 York
FTMorpeth Town3‑3Lancaster City
FTNeedham Market2‑1 Wealdstone
FTNotts County2‑1 Altrincham
FTPlymouth Parkway1‑1Dulwich Hamlet
FTRadcliffe Borough0‑1Spennymoor Town
FTSlough Town3‑1 Eastbourne Boro
FTSouthend2‑1 Dorking Wanderers
FTStockport4‑0 Grimsby
FTStourbridge3‑2 AFC Telford
FTTonbridge Angels2‑1 Torquay
FTWrexham5‑0 Gloucester
FTYeovil3‑1 Woking
England National League - North
FTGateshead2‑0 Brackley
FTLeamington0‑4 Kettering
England National League - South
FTBillericay0‑0Chelmsford
FTEbbsfleet United3‑0Bath City
FTHemel0‑2Chippenham
England Non League Div One - Isthmian North
FTFelixstowe & Walton United2‑0Canvey Island
FTGrays2‑0Basildon United
FTGreat Wakering Rovers1‑4Aveley
FTHashtag United2‑1Dereham Town
FTHeybridge Swifts4‑4Barking
FTRomford0‑4Coggeshall Town
FTTilbury0‑0Witham Town
England Non League Div One - Isthmian South
FTAshford Town (Middx)2‑0Chalfont St Peter
FTBracknell Town3‑0Hanwell Town
FTChertsey Town3‑1Staines Town
FTNorthwood0‑1Thatcham Town
FTTooting & Mitcham1‑0Westfield
England Non League Div One - Southern Central
FTBristol Manor Farm0‑0Cinderford
FTEvesham Utd3‑2Barnstaple Town
FTHighworth Town1‑1Sholing
FTMangotsfield United2‑4Winchester City
FTPaulton Rovers3‑0Melksham Town
FTWilland Rovers0‑2Cirencester
England Non League Div One - Southern SW
FTAshford United3‑1Corinthian
FTChichester City5‑1Faversham Town
FTCray Valley Paper Mills1‑2Lancing
FTHastings2‑0Ramsgate
FTHaywards Heath Town2‑1Sevenoaks Town
FTHythe0‑4VCD Athletic
FTPhoenix Sports5‑2Burgess Hill Town
FTSittingbourne3‑1Whitehawk
FTThree Bridges2‑3Herne Bay
FTWhitstable Town2‑2East Grinstead Town
England Non League Premier - Isthmian
FTCorinthian Casuals4‑1Potters Bar
FTLeatherhead0‑2Bowers & Pitsea
FTMargate0‑1Wingate & Finchley
FTMerstham0‑1Brightlingsea Regent
England Non League Premier - Northern
FTAshton3‑0Mickleover Sports
FTBasford Utd2‑0Atherton Collieries
FTBuxton1‑2FC United
FTGainsborough2‑0Bamber Bridge
FTWarrington0‑2Scarborough Athletic
FTWhitby3‑0Grantham Town
England Non League Premier - Southern
FTBeaconsfield Town1‑0Hartley Wintney
FTChesham Utd1‑1Taunton Town
FTFarnborough1‑2Met Police
FTPoole Town2‑2Salisbury
FTSwindon Supermarine2‑1Weston-S-Mare
FTTiverton2‑2Merthyr Town
FTWalton Casuals4‑0Kings Langley
FTWimborne Town2‑1Gosport Borough
England flag England Championship
FTBlackburn4‑0 Birmingham
FTBlackpool3‑1 Peterborough
FTBristol City2‑3 Huddersfield
FTMiddlesbrough1‑0 Bournemouth
FTNott'm Forest2‑1 Hull
England flag England League 1
FTCambridge Utd0‑1 Rotherham
FTIpswich1‑1 Sunderland
FTMorecambe0‑0 Fleetwood Town
FTOxford Utd2‑3 Wigan
FTPlymouth1‑0 Charlton
FTShrewsbury3‑1 Cheltenham
England flag England League 2
FTRochdale3‑0 Newport County
FTSalford1‑0 Stevenage
FTSutton Utd1‑0 Harrogate Town
FTTranmere1‑0 Leyton Orient
England flag FA Trophy
25Bradford PA0‑0FC Halifax
APCheshunt0‑0 Bishop's Stortford
APSt Albans0‑0 Braintree Town
FTAFC Fylde0‑1 Solihull Moors
FTAldershot2‑1 Kingstonian
FTBarnet2‑3 Boreham Wood
FTBoston Utd4‑1 Kidderminster
FTCray Wanderers1‑3 Dartford
FTCurzon Ashton1‑3 Alfreton Town
FTDover0‑1 Bromley
FTEastleigh5‑0 Enfield Town
FTFarsley Celtic0‑3 Southport
FTHungerford0‑1 Weymouth
FTKings Lynn Town2‑1 Nantwich
FTMatlock0‑1 York
FTNeedham Market2‑1 Wealdstone
FTNotts County2‑1 Altrincham
FTSlough Town3‑1 Eastbourne Boro
FTSouthend2‑1 Dorking Wanderers
FTSt Albans0‑0 Braintree Town
FTStockport4‑0 Grimsby
FTStourbridge3‑2 AFC Telford
FTTonbridge Angels2‑1 Torquay
FTWrexham5‑0 Gloucester
FTYeovil3‑1 Woking
England flag England National League North / South
FTBillericay0‑0 Chelmsford
FTEbbsfleet United3‑0 Bath City
FTGateshead2‑0 Brackley
FTHemel0‑2 Chippenham
FTLeamington0‑4 Kettering
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTCliftonville2‑0 Carrick Rangers
FTColeraine0‑0 Crusaders
FTDungannon Swifts0‑2 Ballymena
FTWarrenpoint Town0‑1 Portadown
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTDundee0‑1 Hearts
FTLivingston1‑1 Ross County
FTMotherwell2‑0 St Johnstone
FTRangers1‑0 Dundee Utd
FTDundee0‑1 Hearts
FTLivingston1‑1 Ross County
FTMotherwell2‑0 St Johnstone
FTRangers1‑0 Dundee Utd
Scotland Championship
FTArbroath2‑1 Morton
FTInverness CT1‑2 Hamilton
FTPartick Thistle1‑0 Raith Rovers
FTQueen of Sth3‑0 Ayr
Scotland League One
FTCove Rangers3‑0 Alloa
FTDumbarton2‑3 Peterhead
FTMontrose1‑1 Queen's Park
Scotland League Two
FTCowdenbeath0‑0 Albion
FTElgin2‑2 Stenhousemuir
FTStirling2‑3 Annan Athletic
FTStranraer0‑4 Kelty Hearts
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
84Kilmarnock1‑1Dunfermline
FTArbroath2‑1 Morton
FTInverness CT1‑2 Hamilton
FTPartick Thistle1‑0 Raith Rovers
FTQueen of Sth3‑0 Ayr
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
90Clyde1‑2Airdrieonians
FTCove Rangers3‑0 Alloa
FTDumbarton2‑3 Peterhead
FTMontrose1‑1 Queen's Park
HTEast Fife0‑1Falkirk
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTCowdenbeath0‑0 Albion
FTElgin2‑2 Stenhousemuir
FTStirling2‑3 Annan Athletic
FTStranraer0‑4 Kelty Hearts
Scotland Football League - Highland League
FTBrechin4‑0Deveronvale
FTClachnacuddin2‑3Wick Academy
FTLossiemouth1‑4Huntly
FTNairn County3‑2Rothes
Scotland Football League - Lowland League
FTBSC Glasgow0‑4East Kilbride
FTCeltic II4‑1Bo'ness United
FTGretna 20081‑3Bonnyrigg Rose
FTVale of Leithen0‑4Civil Service Strollers
Wales Premier
FTConnah's Quay Nomads1‑0Haverfordwest County AFC
FTNewtown2‑0Flint Town United
FTThe New Saints3‑2Penybont
Wales Division 1
FTCarmarthen Town4‑0Afan Lido
FTGresford Athletic7‑0Prestatyn
FTHolyhead Hotspur1‑1Guilsfield FC
FTLlandudno FC1‑0Llanrhaeadr FC
FTLlanidloes Town4‑3Conwy Borough
FTPenrhyncoch2‑1Llangefni Town
FTPontypridd Town1‑3Goytre United
FTPort Talbot Town0‑3Llantwit Major
FTRuthin Town4‑2Colwyn Bay
FTTrefelin1‑1Ammanford AFC
FTUndy Athletic3‑1Swansea University
Wales flag Wales Welsh Premier League
FTConnah's Quay Nomads1‑0Haverfordwest County AFC
FTNewtown2‑0Flint Town United
FTThe New Saints3‑2Penybont
Albania flag Albania Superliga
FTSkenderbeu2‑1Kastrioti
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTCR Belouizdad1‑0JS Saoura
FTCS Constantine1‑0Olympique de Medea
FTWA Tlemcen2‑2NA Hussein Dey
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 2
FTAin M'lila0‑2JSM Skikda
FTBen Aknoun3‑1WA Boufarik
FTCA Bordj Bou Arreridj2‑3USM Annaba
FTCrb Ain Ouessara2‑0USM Bel Abbes
FTHamra Annaba0‑0Nrb Teleghma
FTIRB Lakhdaria0‑0JSM Bejaia
FTJSM Tiaret0‑1GC Mascara
FTMC EL Eulma1‑0US Chaouia
FTMC Saida1‑0Skaf Khemis Miliana
FTMCB Oued Sly2‑0USM Hadjout
FTMO Bejaia4‑0CA Batna
FTRB Ouargla1‑2JS Bordj Menaiel
FTRC Kouba1‑0ASM Oran
FTSC Ain Defla0‑0El Bayadh
FTUSM Khenchela3‑0MO Constantine
FTZr Temouchent2‑1USM El Harrach
Angola Garibola
17Academica Petroleos do Lobito0‑0Interclube
45+Sporting de Cabinda0‑0CR da Caala
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
APCA Colegiales1‑1Sacachispas FC
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTCentral Coast Mariners2‑0 Western Sydney
FTMelbourne City2‑2 Melbourne Victory
Australia A-League
FTCentral Coast Mariners2‑0 Western Sydney
FTRed Card Melbourne City2‑2 Melbourne Victory
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Birinci Dasta
FTKesla FK II3‑1Zira IK II
FTTuran Tovuz4‑2Shabail II
Bahrain Premiere League
FTMuharraq4‑0Al Ahli Club (Manama)
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTBeerschot Wilrijk0‑2 Oostende
FTGent2‑1 Sint Truidense VV
FTUnion St Gilloise3‑2 Cercle Brugge
FTZulte-Waregem3‑2 KV Mechelen
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B
FTDeinze2‑2Mouscron Peruwelz
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTRed Card Beerschot Wilrijk0‑2 Oostende Red Card
FTGent2‑1 Sint Truidense VV
FTUnion St Gilloise3‑2 Cercle Brugge
FTZulte-Waregem3‑2 KV Mechelen
Belgium 2e Klasse
FTDeinze2‑2Mouscron Peruwelz
Brazil flag Brazil Serie D
FTTocantinopolis4‑1Palmas
China flag China Super League
FTDalian Professional1‑2 Cangzhou Mighty Lions
FTShanghai Shenhua4‑1 Chongqing Liangjiang
FTTianjin Tigers1‑2 Qingdao Huanghai
FTWuhan Zall1‑1 Henan Songshan Longmen
FTDalian Professional1‑2 Cangzhou Mighty Lions
FTShanghai Shenhua4‑1 Chongqing Liangjiang
FTTianjin Tigers1‑2 Qingdao Huanghai
FTWuhan Zall1‑1 Henan Songshan Longmen
China League One
FTBeijing Baxy2‑3Suzhou Dongwu
FTChengdu Rongcheng1‑2Hangzhou Greentown
FTNantong Zhiyun2‑0Sichuan Jiuniu
FTShenyang Urban1‑4Shaanxi Changan Athletic
FTWuhan Three Towns1‑0Meizhou Hakka FC
China flag China League 1
FTBeijing Baxy2‑3Suzhou Dongwu
FTChengdu Qianbao1‑2Hangzhou Greentown
FTLiaoning Whowin1‑4Shaanxi Changan Athletic
FTNantong Zhiyun2‑0Sichuan Jiuniu
FTWuhan Three Towns1‑0Meizhou Hakka FC
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTHNK Gorica2‑3 NK Sibenik
FTRijeka1‑0 Istra
Croatia Prva HNL
FTHNK Gorica2‑3 NK Sibenik
FTRijeka1‑0 Istra
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTApoel Nicosia1‑1 Apollon Limassol
FTEthnikos Achnas0‑2 Anorthosis
Cyprus flag Cyprus 2nd Division
FTA.O. Ayias Napas1‑2Omonia Aradippou
FTAsil Lisis2‑2Omonia 29IS Maiou
FTErmis Aradippou1‑1Ahironas
FTKarmiotissa Polemidion2‑1PO Xylotympou 2006
FTOlympiada Lympion0‑3Othellos Athienou
FTOnisilos Sotira0‑1Anagennisi Deryneia
FTParalimni0‑2Akritas Chlorakas
Cyprus 1. Division
FTApoel Nicosia1‑1 Apollon Limassol Red Card
FTEthnikos Achnas0‑2 Anorthosis
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTBohemians 19051‑2 Pardubice
FTHradec Kralove0‑1 Sparta Prague
FTMFK Karvina0‑1 Plzen
FTSlovacko2‑1 FK Baumit Jablonec
Czech-Republic Czech Liga
FTBohemians 19051‑2 Pardubice
FTHradec Kralove0‑1 Sparta Prague
FTMFK Karvina0‑1 Plzen
FTSlovacko2‑1FK Baumit Jablonec
Ethiopia Premier League
FTArba Minch Kenema1‑1Adama Kenema
FTJimma Kenema0‑1Sebeta Kenema
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
FTHaka0‑3Ilves
FTMikkelin Palloilijat0‑3KuPS Kuopio
FIFA flag FIFA Arab Cup
AETTunisia0‑2Algeria
APEgypt0‑0Qatar
Fiji flag Fiji National Football League
FTNadroga1‑2Navua
Coupe de France
FTCannes1‑1 Dijon
FTChemin Bas d'Avignon0‑4 Clermont
FTCreteil3‑0Vénissieux
FTGuingamp2‑3 Amiens
FTHauts Lyonnais1‑3Bastia
FTJura Sud Foot5‑2Saint-Denis
FTLille3‑1 Auxerre
FTPanazol1‑1 Vitré
FTQuevilly1‑1 Laval
FTRennes1‑0 Lorient
FTSarre Union0‑1Versailles
FTThaon3‑3 Beauvais
FTToulouse4‑1 Nimes
France flag Cup
APQuevilly1‑1 Laval
APSochaux0‑0 Nantes
APThaon3‑3 Beauvais
APTroyes1‑1 Nancy
FTGuingamp2‑3 Amiens
FTLille3‑1 Auxerre
FTRennes1‑0 Lorient
FTToulouse4‑1 Nimes
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTEintracht Frankfurt1‑0 Mainz
FTGreuther Furth0‑0 Augsburg
FTHertha Berlin3‑2 Borussia Dortmund
FTHoffenheim1‑1 Borussia Monchengladbach
FTRB Leipzig0‑2 Arminia Bielefeld
FTVfL Bochum 18480‑1 Union Berlin
Germany Bundesliga 1
FTEintracht Frankfurt1‑0 Mainz
FTGreuther Furth0‑0 Augsburg
FTHertha Berlin3‑2 Borussia Dortmund
FTHoffenheim1‑1 Borussia Monchengladbach
FTRB Leipzig0‑2 Arminia Bielefeld Red Card
FTVfL Bochum 18480‑1 Union Berlin
Germany Bundesliga 2
FTErzgebirge Aue1‑3 Nurnberg
FTFC Ingolstadt 043‑0 Dynamo Dresden
FTHamburger1‑1 Schalke
FTSC Paderborn 071‑2 Heidenheim
Liga 3
FTBraunschweig1‑1 Kaiserslautern
FTDortmund II3‑1 Zwickau
FTMeppen4‑1 Hallescher FC
FTSaarbrucken2‑2 TSV Havelse
FTSV Tuerkguecue Ataspor2‑2Verl
FTWehen Wiesbaden2‑0 SC Freiburg II
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTErzgebirge Aue1‑3 Nurnberg
FTFC Ingolstadt 043‑0 Dynamo Dresden
FTHamburger1‑1 Schalke
FTSC Paderborn 071‑2 Heidenheim
Germany flag 3rd Liga
FTBraunschweig1‑1 Kaiserslautern
FTDortmund II3‑1 Zwickau
FTMeppen4‑1 Hallescher FC
FTSaarbrucken2‑2 TSV Havelse
FTSV Tuerkguecue Ataspor2‑2Verl
FTWehen Wiesbaden2‑0 SC Freiburg II
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTPanetolikos2‑1 Atromitos
Greece flag Greece Super League 2
FTApollon Pontou0‑0Olympiakos Piraeus II
FTPanathinaikos II0‑2Kissamikos FC
FTVeria FC3‑0Panserraikos FC
Greece Super League
FTPanetolikos2‑1 Atromitos
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
FTFerencvaros1‑0 Honved
FTMTK Budapest1‑4 Paksi FC
FTVideoton1‑0 Mezokovesd-zsory
FTFerencvaros1‑0 Honved
FTMTK Budapest1‑4 Paksi FC
FTVideoton1‑0 Mezokovesd-zsory
India flag India Indian Super League
FTChennaiyin2‑1 Odisha FC
FTFC Goa1‑1 Hyderabad FC
FTChennaiyin2‑1 Odisha FC
FTFC Goa1‑1 Hyderabad FC
Indonesia flag Indonesia GO-JEK Liga 1
08:15Persipura JayapuraPersela Lamongan
08:15PSS SlemanPersiraja Aceh
Israel flag Israel Cup
FTHapoel Hadera6‑1MS Tira
FTHapoel Nazareth Illit0‑2Maccabi Petah Tikva
FTHapoel Tel Aviv1‑3Bnei Yehuda
FTMaccabi Haifa2‑0Hapoel Jerusalem
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAtalanta1‑4 AS Roma
FTBologna0‑2 Juventus
FTCagliari0‑4 Udinese
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTAscoli1‑4 Cremonese
FTComo1‑1 Reggina
FTCosenza0‑2 Pisa
FTCrotone4‑1 Pordenone
FTFrosinone4‑0 SPAL
Italy Serie A
FTAtalanta1‑4 AS Roma
FTBologna0‑2 Juventus
FTRed Card Cagliari0‑4 Udinese
Italy Serie B
FTRed Card Ascoli1‑4 Cremonese
FTComo1‑1 Reggina Red Card
FTCosenza0‑2 Pisa
FTCrotone4‑1 Pordenone Red Card
FTFrosinone4‑0 SPAL
Italy Serie C
FTGiana Erminio1‑1Fiorenzuola
FTLecco0‑0Pro Sesto
FTLegnago Salus1‑2Juventus U23
FTPiacenza1‑1Seregno
FTPro Patria2‑1Pergolettese
FTPro Vercelli1‑1Mantova
FTRenate1‑0Feralpisalo
FTTrento0‑0Albinoleffe
FTVirtus Verona0‑0Padova
45+Sudtirol0‑0Triestina
FTGiana Erminio1‑1 Fiorenzuola
FTLecco0‑0 Pro Sesto
FTLegnago Salus1‑2 Juventus U23
FTPiacenza1‑1 Seregno
FTPro Patria2‑1 Pergolettese
FTPro Vercelli1‑1 Mantova
FTRenate1‑0 Feralpisalo
FTTrento0‑0 Albinoleffe
FTVirtus Verona0‑0 Padova
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
11Talanta0‑0AFC Leopards
FTHomeboyz2‑1 GOR Mahia
FTSofapaka1‑1 Posta Rangers
FTUlinzi Stars2‑0 Vihiga Bullets
FTHomeboyz2‑1 GOR Mahia
FTSofapaka1‑1 Posta Rangers
FTUlinzi Stars2‑0 Vihiga Bullets
Kuwait flag Kuwait Premier League
FTAl Arabi0‑1Kazma SC
Malta Premier League
FTGzira United FC2‑2St Lucia
FTMosta2‑3Sirens
Malta Challenge League
FTLuqa St. Andrew1‑1Mgarr United
FTSan Gwann FC0‑2Mqabba
FTSt Andrews FC2‑0Qrendi
FTVittoriosa Stars1‑3Marsaxlokk
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTDifaa El Jadida2‑1Wydad Casablanca
FTFAR Rabat1‑0Chabab Mohammedia
FTMouloudia Club Of Oujda1‑2FUS Rabat
Netherlands Eredivisie
FTAZ Alkmaar4‑1 Willem II Red Card
FTFortuna Sittard2‑2 FC Utrecht
FTHeracles Almelo4‑2 FC Groningen
FTPEC Zwolle1‑3 Twente
FTSparta Rotterdam2‑2 Vitesse Arnhem
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTDordrecht1‑1 Excelsior Red Card
FTFC Eindhoven1‑1 Roda JC Kerkrade
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTAZ Alkmaar4‑1 Willem II
FTFortuna Sittard2‑2 FC Utrecht
FTHeracles Almelo4‑2 FC Groningen
FTPEC Zwolle1‑3 Twente
FTSparta Rotterdam2‑2 Vitesse Arnhem
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTDordrecht1‑1 Excelsior
FTFC Eindhoven1‑1 Roda JC Kerkrade
Northern-Ireland Championship
FTBallyclare Comrades2‑4Ards
FTDundela0‑2Annagh United
FTInstitute FC1‑2Ballinamallard Utd
FTKnockbreda1‑1Dergview
FTLoughgall3‑0Harland & Wolff Welders
FTQueens University0‑1Newry City AFC
Northern-Ireland Premiership
FTCliftonville2‑0 Carrick Rangers
FTColeraine0‑0 Crusaders
FTDungannon Swifts0‑2 Ballymena
FTWarrenpoint Town0‑1 Portadown
Palestine West Bank Premier League
FTJabal Al Mukaber Club2‑0Tubas
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTPiast Gliwice1‑1 Stal Mielec
FTPogon Szczecin1‑1 Warta Poznan
FTRakow Czestochowa5‑0 Jagiellonia Bialystok
FTSlask Wroclaw0‑2 Cracovia
FTPiast Gliwice1‑1 Stal Mielec
FTPogon Szczecin1‑1 Warta Poznan
FTRakow Czestochowa5‑0 Jagiellonia Bialystok
FTSlask Wroclaw0‑2 Cracovia
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTGil Vicente0‑3 Sporting Lisbon
FTPortimonense1‑1 Arouca
FTTondela0‑1 Pacos Ferreira
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTCD Nacional2‑0 Leixoes
FTGD Chaves2‑1 Farense
FTMafra2‑2 Academica de Coimbra
Portugal Primeira Liga
FTRed Card Gil Vicente0‑3 Sporting Lisbon Red Card
FTPortimonense1‑1 Arouca
FTTondela0‑1 Pacos Ferreira
Portugal Liga de Honra
FTCD Nacional2‑0 Leixoes Red Card
FTGD Chaves2‑1 Farense
FTMafra2‑2 Academica de Coimbra Red Card
Portugal flag Portugal Campeonato de Portugal
FTGD Fontinhas0‑1Sertanense
FTLeca FC2‑1SC Espinho
Portugal flag Portugal Liga 3
FTAD Sanjoanense2‑0Pevidem SC
FTAnadia0‑1Felgueiras 1932
FTCaldas0‑0Sporting Lisbon B
FTCDC Montalegre1‑1Lusitania FC Lourosa
FTOriental Dragon0‑1Alverca FC
FTReal Sport Clube De Queluz0‑2UD Santarem
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTGaz Metan Medias1‑1 CS Uni Craiova
FTRapid Bucuresti1‑1 Botosani
FTGaz Metan Medias1‑1 CS Uni Craiova
FTRapid Bucuresti1‑1 Botosani
Senegal flag Senegal Ligue 1
FTAS Dakar Sacre0‑0Diambars
FTGénération Foot1‑2Casa Sport
FTJaraaf1‑0Pikine
FTTeungueth2‑0ASEC Ndiambour
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Napredak1‑0 FK Spartak Subotica
FTNovi Pazar1‑1 Vojvodina
FTPartizan Belgrade1‑0 Kolubara
FTFK Napredak1‑0 FK Spartak Subotica
FTNovi Pazar1‑1 Vojvodina
FTPartizan Belgrade1‑0 Kolubara
Slovakia flag Slovakia Super League
FTFK Pohronie2‑2Tatran Lip Mikulas
FTSenica1‑0 AS Trencin
FTSKF Sered0‑1 Spartak Trnava
FTZlate Moravce0‑1 Zemplin
Slovakia Super Liga
FTFK Pohronie2‑2Tatran Lip Mikulas
FTSenica1‑0 AS Trencin
FTRed Card SKF Sered0‑1 Spartak Trnava
FTZlate Moravce0‑1 Zemplin
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTCape Town City2‑1 Moroka Swallows
FTGolden Arrows1‑1 TS Galaxy FC
FTSekhukhune United0‑0 Supersport United
FTStellenbosch FC1‑0 Baroka FC
South Africa flag South Africa 1st Division
FTFree State Stars0‑0Richards Bay
FTJDR Stars1‑0Black Leopards
FTPlatinum City Rovers0‑1Uthongathi FC
FTPolokwane City2‑1TS Sporting
FTUniversity Of Pretoria Fc1‑2Pretoria Callies
FTVenda FC1‑0Hungry Lions
South-Africa Premier Soccer League
FTRed Card Cape Town City2‑1 Moroka Swallows
FTGolden Arrows1‑1 TS Galaxy FC
FTSekhukhune United0‑0 Supersport United
FTStellenbosch FC1‑0 Baroka FC
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTBarcelona3‑2 Elche
FTRayo Vallecano2‑0 Alaves
FTReal Sociedad1‑3 Villarreal
FTSevilla2‑1 Atletico Madrid
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTLas Palmas0‑1 Eibar
FTMalaga0‑2 Leganes
FTUD Ibiza-Eivissa0‑2 Gijon
Spain La Liga
FTBarcelona3‑2 Elche
FTRayo Vallecano2‑0 Alaves
FTRed Card Real Sociedad1‑3 Villarreal
FTSevilla2‑1 Atletico Madrid
Spain Segunda Division
FTLas Palmas0‑1 Eibar
FTMalaga0‑2 Leganes
FTUD Ibiza-Eivissa0‑2 Gijon
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
18Racing Rioja0‑0Arenas Club de Getxo
5Sestao River0‑0CD Izarra
FTBetis B0‑3 Real Madrid Castilla
FTEldense CD4‑0 Marchamalo CD
FTExtremadura2‑4 Racing Santander
FTFC Andorra2‑0 Atletico Sanluqueno CF
FTLinense1‑0 Alcoyano
FTOsasuna B2‑0Ud Mutilvera
FTRacing DE Ferrol2‑1 CD Calahorra
FTSD Logrones0‑1 Internacional De Madrid
FTUC Ceares0‑0SD Compostela
FTUE Costa Brava1‑0 Gimnastic
Spain Primera División RFEF - Group 1
FTExtremadura2‑4Racing Santander
FTRacing DE Ferrol2‑1CD Calahorra
FTSD Logrones0‑1Internacional De Madrid
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Luzern0‑2 Servette FC
FTFC Zurich3‑1 St Gallen
FTFC Luzern0‑2 Servette FC
FTFC Zurich3‑1 St Gallen
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTFC Stade Ls Ouchy2‑1Wil
Syria Premier League
FTJableh SC2‑2Foutoua
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
23Kagera Sugar0‑0Simba SC
FTAzam2‑2 Mbeya City
FTMtibwa Sugar0‑0Kinondoni MC
Tanzania Ligi kuu Bara
FTAzam2‑2 Mbeya City
FTMtibwa Sugar0‑0Kinondoni MC
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAlanyaspor1‑3 Adana Demirspor
FTGalatasaray1‑1 Istanbul Basaksehir
FTKasimpasa1‑3 Sivasspor
FTKonyaspor1‑0 Antalyaspor
FTTrabzonspor2‑0 Hatayspor
FTAlanyaspor1‑3 Adana Demirspor
FTGalatasaray1‑1 Istanbul Basaksehir Red Card
FTKasimpasa1‑3 Sivasspor
FTKonyaspor1‑0 Antalyaspor
FTTrabzonspor2‑0 Hatayspor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTBalikesirspor3‑4 Altinordu
FTBoluspor0‑2 Ankaragucu
FTKeciorengucu3‑3 Erzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig
FTArnavutkoy Belediyespor0‑2Batman Petrolspor
FTAS Sariyer1‑2Afjet Afyonspor
FTBergama2‑2Nevsehir Belediye Spor
FTBodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor1‑1Nigde Anadolu Fk
FTBuyukcekmece Tepecikspor3‑1Kardemir
FTKahramanmarasspor0‑5Sakaryaspor
FTKaracabey Birlik Spor A.S0‑2Nazilli Bld Spor
FTKaraman Belediyespor1‑2Ofspor
FTMamak FK0‑0Kahta 02
FTModafen FK1‑1Icel Idmanyurdu Spor
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
FTArua Hill2‑1 UPDF FC
FTSC Villa1‑1 KCCA FC
FTUganda Police3‑1 Busoga United
FTVipers FC1‑0 Tooro United
Uganda Premier League
FTArua Hill2‑1 UPDF FC
FTSC Villa1‑1 KCCA FC
FTUganda Police3‑1 Busoga United
FTVipers FC1‑0 Tooro United
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates Division 1
FTAl Taawon0‑2Dibba Al Hisn
FTDibba Al Fujairah6‑0Al Jazirah Al Hamra
FTFujairah SC3‑2Gulf Heroes
Zambia Premier League
13Kafue Celtic0‑0Prison Leopards
FTKabwe Warriors0‑1Chambishi
FTLusaka Dynamos2‑2Nkana
FTNkwazi1‑0Kansanshi Dynamos

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top