The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 21‑May‑2022)

England League One
FTSunderland2‑0 Wycombe
England flag England League 1
FTWycombe2‑0Sunderland
England flag England National League North / South
FTDorking Wanderers3‑2Eastbourne Boro
FTYork2‑0Boston Utd
Scotland flag Scottish Cup
FTRangers2‑0 Hearts
AFC AFC Cup
FTAl Kuwait SC2‑1 Al-seeb
FTATK4‑0 Bashundhara Kings
FTCD Arabe Unido1‑0Shabab Al-Khalil
FTDhofar2‑3 Al Riffa
FTEast Riffa2‑0 Tishreen
FTHilal Al-Quds0‑2 Al Nejmeh
FTJableh SC1‑0Al Ansar
FTMaziya S&RC1‑0 Gokulam FC
Albania flag Albania Superliga
FTDinamo Tirana2‑1SK Tirana
FTKukesi1‑0Skenderbeu
FTPartizan Belgrade4‑0Kastrioti
FTTeuta2‑1KF Laci
FTVllaznia Shkoder3‑1Egnatia Rrogozhine
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTASO Chlef0‑0NC Magra
FTHB Chelghoum Laid2‑0MC Alger
FTJS Kabylie2‑0WA Tlemcen
FTJS Saoura4‑1Olympique de Medea
FTNA Hussein Dey3‑5RC Relizane
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 2
13:30CA BatnaIRB Lakhdaria
13:30El BayadhMC Saida
13:30Hamra AnnabaUSM Khenchela
13:30JS Bordj MenaielJSM Skikda
13:30MC EL EulmaAin M'lila
13:30MO BejaiaRB Ouargla
13:30RC KoubaCrb Ain Ouessara
13:30SC Ain DeflaBen Aknoun
13:30US ChaouiaUSM Annaba
13:30USM Bel AbbesZr Temouchent
13:30USM HadjoutUSM El Harrach
13:30WA BoufarikGC Mascara
FTASM Oran0‑0Skaf Khemis Miliana
FTMO Constantine3‑0CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
FTNrb Teleghma4‑4JSM Bejaia
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional
FTAll Boys1‑1Deportivo Madryn
FTAtlanta0‑0Deportivo Maipu
FTBelgrano Cordoba2‑0Flandria
FTBrown de Adrogue2‑1Instituto
FTCA Defensores de Belgrano0‑0Agropecuario
FTSan Martin de San Juan3‑1Nueva Chicago
FTSantamarina0‑3Independiente Rivadavia
FTVilla Dalmine3‑0Gimnasia Jujuy
Argentina flag Argentina Torneo Federal A
FTCrucero del Norte0‑0Defensores de Pronunciamiento
FTDesamparados0‑0Sportivo Estudiantes
FTFerro Carril Oeste General Pico0‑1Juventud Unida Universitario
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTAcassuso0‑1Villa San Carlos
FTArgentino de Quilmes1‑2CD UAI Urquiza
FTCA Colegiales1‑0CA Defensores Unidos
FTCanuelas FC5‑0Deportivo Armenio
FTDeportivo Merlo0‑0CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
FTJusto Jose de Urquiza0‑0Dock Sud
FTLos Andes2‑0CA Fenix
Armenia Premier League
FTVan1‑0Noah
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTMelbourne Victory1‑4 Western United
Australia A-League
FTMelbourne Victory1‑4 Western United
Australia New South Wales NPL
FTMarconi Stallions2‑1Sutherland Sharks
FTNorthbridge FC Bulls2‑6Sydney Fc Youth
Australia South Australia NPL
FTAdelaide Comets2‑0Croydon Kings
FTAdelaide Olympic0‑2Adelaide City FC
FTCampbelltown City4‑2Cumberland United
FTSouth Adelaide1‑0NE Metrostars
FTWest Torrens Birkalla2‑1Adelaide United II
FTWhite City1‑1Sturt Lions
Australia Victoria NPL
FTBentleigh Greens1‑1 Avondale FC
FTEastern Lions SC0‑1 Dandenong Thunder
FTHume City3‑0Altona Magic
FTSt. Albans Saints0‑1Port Melbourne
Australia Western Australia NPL
FTBayswater City1‑1Armadale
FTCockburn City0‑0Balcatta
FTGwelup Croatia0‑7Perth
FTInglewood United1‑2Stirling Macedonia
FTPerth RedStar FC5‑0Perth Glory Youth
FTSorrento1‑3Floreat Athena
Australia flag Australia New South Wales
FTMarconi Stallions2‑1Sutherland Sharks
FTNorthbridge FC Bulls2‑6Sydney Fc Youth
Australia Northern NSW NPL
FTMaitland FC4‑2Hamilton Olympic
Australia Queensland NPL
FTPeninsula Power7‑3Capalaba
Australia Tasmania NPL
FTClarence United1‑1Launceston City
FTDevonport City5‑1Kingborough Lions
FTRiverside Olympic0‑6Glenorchy Knights
FTSouth Hobart7‑0Olympia
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTAustria Vienna4‑2 Sturm Graz
FTSalzburg1‑1 Austria Klagenfurt
FTWolfsberger AC2‑1 Rapid Vienna
FTAustria Vienna4‑2 Sturm Graz
FTSalzburg1‑1 Austria Klagenfurt
FTWolfsberger AC2‑1 Rapid Vienna
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTFK Qarabag4‑1Neftchi Baku
FTFK Sumqayit5‑0Sabail
FTGabala FK1‑1Sabah
FTZira FK0‑0Keshla FC
Belarus flag Belarus Premier League
FTFC Belshina Bobruisk2‑1FC Isloch Minsk Raion
FTFC Belshina Bobruisk2‑1FC Isloch Minsk Raion
Belarus flag Belarus Cup
FTBATE Borisov1‑2FC Gomel
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTGent1‑2 Charleroi
FTKV Mechelen0‑0 KRC Genk
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTGent1‑2 Charleroi
FTKV Mechelen0‑0 KRC Genk
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division
18:00Jorge WilstermannBolivar
18:00Universitario de VintoAlways Ready
FTNacional Potosi4‑2Oriente Petrolero
FTReal Santa Cruz1‑2Municipal Vinto
FTThe Strongest1‑0Aurora
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTZrinjski Mostar1‑0Fk Leotar
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina 1st League
FTKozara2‑0Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTAtletico Goianiense2‑0 Coritiba
FTFlamengo1‑0 Goias
FTAmerica MG1‑1Botafogo ASF
FTAtletico Goianiense2‑0 Coritiba Red Card Red Card
FTRed Card Cuiaba1‑1 Internacional
FTFlamengo1‑0 Goias
FTJuventude0‑3 Palmeiras
FTSantos0‑0 Ceara Red Card
Brazil Serie B
FTBahia2‑1 Ponte Preta
FTOperario3‑2 Ituano Red Card
FTBahia2‑1 Ponte Preta
FTBrusque1‑0Tombense
FTOperario3‑2 Ituano
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C
14:00MirassolAltos
FTAtlético Cearense0‑1ABC FC RN
FTFerroviário CE1‑0Botafogo SP
Brazil flag Brazil Paraibano
FTCampinense1‑0Botafogo PB
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTFC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 20151‑1PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
FTPirin Blagoevgrad3‑5OFC Botev Vratsa
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
FTBotev Plovdiv II2‑2Maritsa Plovdiv
FTEtar3‑2PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
FTFk Septemvri Simitli1‑2Hebar Pazardzhik
FTMarek4‑2Strumska Slava
FTMontana1‑1PFC Spartak Varna
FTSozopol0‑4Litex Lovech
FTSportist Svoge4‑4CSKA 1948 Sofia II
Cameroon Elite ONE
FTAS Fortuna2‑1APEJES FC
FTColombe0‑1Union Douala
FTEding Sport FC0‑0UMS de Loum
FTFovu Club0‑2New Star de Douala
FTPWD De Bamenda2‑0Avion Academy
FTStade Renard0‑0Canon De Yaounde
FTTonnerre1‑1Panthère
Canada Premier League
FTCavalry FC2‑1Valour FC
FTHFX Wanderers FC0‑4Forge FC
FTPacific FC0‑0York 9 FC
Chile flag Chile Primera Division
FTAntofagasta2‑2 Everton De Vina
FTAudax Italiano3‑2 Universidad Catolica
FTCoquimbo Unido2‑4 Union Espanola
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTDeportes Copiapo5‑0Deportes Puerto Montt
FTUnion San Felipe2‑0Deportes Iquique
Chile Primera División
FTAntofagasta2‑2 Everton De Vina
FTAudax Italiano3‑2 Universidad Catolica Red Card
FTUnion La Calera1‑1 La Serena Red Card
FTUniversidad de Chile3‑2 Huachipato Red Card
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTEnvigado1‑4 Tolima
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTDinamo Zagreb3‑1 Hajduk Split
FTHNK Gorica1‑1 NK Osijek
FTRijeka1‑0 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Croatia flag Croatia 2nd League
19:00NK OpatijaDubrava Zagreb
FTNK Jarun Zagreb3‑0Osijek II
FTRudes Zagreb3‑0Sesvete
FTSolin2‑4Cibalia
Croatia HNL
FTDinamo Zagreb3‑1 Hajduk Split
FTHNK Gorica1‑1 NK Osijek Red Card
FTRijeka1‑0 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTAnorthosis0‑3 Aris Limassol
FTDoxa Katokopias0‑0Paeek Kerynias
Cyprus 1. Division
FTRed Card Anorthosis0‑3 Aris Limassol
FTDoxa Katokopias0‑0Paeek Kerynias
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league
FTFC Slovan Rosice2‑0FC Hlucin
FTFc Vysocina Jihlava B0‑2FC Viktoria Otrokovice
FTFk Prepere3‑2TJ Slovan Velvary
FTFK Zbuzany 19533‑0FK Chlumec NC
FTLoko Vltavin1‑1Sokol Hostoun
FTPríbram II1‑2Sokolov
FTRakovník0‑3Králuv Dvur
FTSFK Vrchovina1‑7SK Sigma Olomouc B
FTTJ Sokol Zivanice2‑1Jablonec II
FTVratimov1‑2Uhersky Brod
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTAGF Aarhus2‑2 Nordsjaelland
FTSonderjyskE0‑2 Viborg
FTVejle2‑1 OB Odense
FTAGF Aarhus2‑2 Nordsjaelland
FTSonderjyskE0‑2 Viborg
FTVejle2‑1 OB Odense
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division
FTBrabrand1‑4Aarhus Fremad
FTFA 20001‑2Kolding IF
FTMiddelfart1‑1Skive
FTThisted0‑3Naestved
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FTCumbayá3‑2 9 De Octubre
FTDelfin1‑0 Gualaceo SC
Ecuador flag Ecuador Copa Ecuador
FTAtletico Santo Domingo0‑3Chacaritas
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTEl Geish1‑0Al Mokawloon Al Arab
FTEl Sharqia Dokhan2‑2Smouha SC
FTENPPI1‑2Al Ahly
Estonia flag Estonia Cup
FTNomme Kalju0‑1Paide Linnameeskond
Ethiopia Premier League
FTAddis Ababa Ketema1‑1Jimma Kenema
Faroe Islands Premier League
FTSkala1‑4NSI Runavik
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
FTMarítimo II2‑3Paredes
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTSJK1‑0 IFK Mariehamn
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTEIF2‑1PK35
FTGnistan1‑0Pargas IF
FTKPV Kokkola0‑3SJK Akatemia
FTMikkelin Palloilijat3‑0Jaro
FTTPS Turku0‑0PEPO Lappeenranta
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
FTFC Jazz1‑1Espoon Palloseura FC
FTFutura FC1‑3JIPPO Joensuu
FTI-Kissat3‑2Musan Salama
FTJS Hercules2‑2Narpes Kraft
FTKeski-Uusimaa2‑3Nurmijärven Jalkapalloseura
FTKiffen1‑1Peka
FTLaPa0‑1KaPa
FTReipas Lahti1‑0PPJ
FTTampere United3‑2Ilves/2
FTVJS1‑0Klubi 04
Finland Veikkausliiga
FTSJK1‑0 IFK Mariehamn
France flag France Ligue 1
FTAngers2‑0 Montpellier
FTBrest2‑4 Bordeaux
FTClermont1‑2 Olympique Lyonnais
FTLens2‑2 Monaco
FTLille2‑2 Rennes
FTLorient1‑1 Troyes
FTMarseille4‑0 Strasbourg
FTNantes1‑1 St Etienne
FTParis Saint Germain5‑0 Metz
FTReims2‑3 Nice
FTAngers2‑0 Montpellier
FTBrest2‑4 Bordeaux
FTClermont1‑2 Olympique Lyonnais
FTLens2‑2 Monaco
FTLille2‑2 Rennes
FTLorient1‑1 Troyes Red Card
FTMarseille4‑0 Strasbourg
FTNantes1‑1 St Etienne
FTParis Saint Germain5‑0 Metz Red Card
FTReims2‑3 Nice
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTKakheti Telavi0‑2Dinamo Batumi
FTLocomotive Tbilisi0‑2Dinamo Tbilisi
FTSamgurali3‑0Torpedo Kutaisi
Germany flag DFB Cup
FTFreiburg1‑1 RB Leipzig
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
FTGreat Olympics1‑2Medeama
FTGreat Olympics1‑2Medeama
Greece flag Greece Cup
FTPanathinaikos1‑0 Paok
Iceland flag Iceland Urvalsdeild
FTIBV Vestmann0‑0IA Akranes
FTKA Akureyri0‑2Stjarnan
FTKR Reykjavik1‑1Leiknir Reykjavik
Iceland flag Iceland 1st Deild
FTThrottur Vogar1‑1If Vestri
Iraq Premier League
FTAl Quwa Al Jawiya2‑1Erbil
FTAl Shorta2‑3Newroz
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTLongford0‑3Waterford
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTHapoel Be'er Sheva3‑1 Bnei Sakhnin
FTHapoel Tel Aviv0‑2 Maccabi Tel Aviv
FTMaccabi Haifa4‑0 Maccabi Netanya
Israel Ligat Ha'al
FTHapoel Be'er Sheva3‑1 Bnei Sakhnin
FTHapoel Tel Aviv0‑2 Maccabi Tel Aviv
FTMaccabi Haifa4‑0 Maccabi Netanya
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAtalanta0‑1 Empoli
FTFiorentina2‑0 Juventus
FTGenoa0‑1 Bologna
FTLazio3‑3 Verona
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTPisa1‑0 Benevento
Italy Serie A
FTAtalanta0‑1 Empoli
FTFiorentina2‑0 Juventus
FTGenoa0‑1 Bologna
FTLazio3‑3 Verona
Italy Serie B
FTPisa1‑0 Benevento
Italy Serie C
FTCatanzaro1‑0 Monopoli
FTPadova0‑1 Juventus U23
FTPalermo2‑2 Entella
FTCatanzaro1‑0 Monopoli
FTPadova0‑1 Juventus U23
FTPalermo2‑2 Entella
Jamaica Premier League
18:00Humble Lions FCVere United
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTCerezo Osaka3‑1 Gamba Osaka
FTFC Tokyo0‑0 Kashiwa Reysol
FTFukuoka1‑0 Yokohama FM
FTSagan Tosu0‑0 Kawasaki Frontale
FTSanfrecce Hiroshima3‑1 Kyoto Sanga
FTShimizu S-Pulse1‑2 Nagoya Grampus Eight
FTShonan2‑1 Vissel Kobe
FTUrawa Red Diamonds1‑1 Kashima Antlers
Japan J1 League
FTCerezo Osaka3‑1 Gamba Osaka
FTFC Tokyo0‑0 Kashiwa Reysol
FTFukuoka1‑0 Yokohama FM Red Card
FTSagan Tosu0‑0 Kawasaki Frontale Red Card
FTSanfrecce Hiroshima3‑1 Kyoto Sanga
FTShimizu S-Pulse1‑2 Nagoya Grampus Eight
FTShonan2‑1 Vissel Kobe
FTUrawa Red Diamonds1‑1 Kashima Antlers
Japan J2 League
FTAlbirex Niigata3‑0Yokohama FC
FTBlaublitz Akita3‑3Tokyo Verdy
FTFC Ryukyu1‑1Ventforet Kofu
FTKanazawa1‑1Montedio Yamagata
FTMito Hollyhock3‑0Grulla Morioka
FTOkayama1‑0Oita Trinita
FTOmiya Ardija2‑4Vegalta Sendai
FTRoasso Kumamoto1‑1JEF United Chiba
FTTokushima Vortis0‑1Tochigi SC
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTAlbirex Niigata3‑0Yokohama FC
FTBlaublitz Akita3‑3Tokyo Verdy
FTFC Ryukyu1‑1Ventforet Kofu
FTKanazawa1‑1Montedio Yamagata
FTMito Hollyhock3‑0Grulla Morioka
FTOkayama1‑0Oita Trinita
FTOmiya Ardija2‑4Vegalta Sendai
FTRoasso Kumamoto1‑1JEF United Chiba
FTTokushima Vortis0‑1Tochigi SC
Jordan flag Jordan Premier League
FTAl Wehdat Jor1‑0Sahab SC
FTShabab AL Ordun3‑2FC Maan
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
45+Arys0‑0Aktobe
45+Ordabasy1‑0Aksu
FTAtyrau1‑1FC Astana
FTKaisar Kyzylorda2‑0Shakhter Karagandy
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
12:00Mathare UnitedWazito FC
FTAFC Leopards3‑2Talanta
FTBidco United0‑1Kenya Police
FTGOR Mahia1‑1Homeboyz
FTKCB3‑2Nairobi City Stars
FTPosta Rangers1‑1Sofapaka
Kenya FKF Premier League
FTAFC Leopards3‑2Talanta
FTBidco United0‑1Kenya Police
FTGOR Mahia1‑1Homeboyz
FTKCB3‑2Nairobi City Stars
FTPosta Rangers1‑1Sofapaka
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTFK Suduva2‑1FK Panevezys
FTHegelmann Litauen2‑0Džiugas Telšiai
Lithuania flag Lithuania 1st League
FTEkranas Panevezys1‑1Minija
FTFK Silas0‑0Banga II
FTGarliava0‑1Riteriai B
FTNevezis1‑0Atmosfera
FTSiauliai II0‑3BFA
Malaysia flag Malaysia Premier League
FTPDRM1‑0Skuad Projek
FTPerak0‑2Universiti Teknologi MARA
Moldova flag Moldova Cup
FTSfintul Gheorghe0‑1Sheriff Tiraspol
Netherlands Eredivisie
FTFC Eindhoven1‑2 ADO Den Haag
FTHeracles Almelo1‑3 Excelsior
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTFC Eindhoven1‑2 ADO Den Haag
FTHeracles Almelo1‑3 Excelsior
Netherlands flag Netherlands Tweede Divisie
FTASWH3‑3AFC '34
FTDe Treffers2‑1Sparta Roterdam II
FTExcelsior Maassluis1‑0Katwijk
FTIJsselmeervogels1‑2VV Noordwijk
FTKoninklijke HFC2‑3SV Spakenburg
FTQuick Boys2‑0GVVV
FTRijnsburgse Boys1‑1Kozakken Boys
FTScheveningen2‑1HHC Hardenberg
FTTEC2‑0FC Volendam II
New Zealand Regional Leagues
FTMiramar2‑2Wellington Olympic
FTNorth Wellington2‑2Wellington United
FTWellington Phoenix B1‑0Waterside Karori
Nigeria flag Nigeria NPFL
FTAbia Warriors2‑0Plateau United
FTEnugu Rangers1‑0Akwa Starlets
FTAbia Warriors2‑0Plateau United
FTEnugu Rangers1‑0Akwa Starlets
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTMolde2‑1Kristiansund BK
FTSandefjord1‑4Lillestrom
FTMolde2‑1 Kristiansund BK
FTSandefjord1‑4 Lillestrom
Norway flag Norway 1 Division
FTBrann3‑0 Fredrikstad
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division
FTOrn Horten3‑1Kvik Halden FK
FTTromsdalen1‑0Eidsvold TF
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
20:00LibertadNacional Asuncion
20:00OlimpiaCerro Porteno
FTResistencia0‑0 Sol de America
FTTacuary Asuncion1‑0 Sportivo Ameliano
Peru flag Peru Primera Division
FTUniversidad Cesar Vallejo0‑1 Academia Cantolao
FTUniversidad San Martin3‑1 Carlos Stein
Peru flag Peru Segunda Division
FTDeportivo Coopsol0‑1Union Comercio
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTGornik Leczna0‑1 Jagiellonia Bialystok
FTLech Poznan2‑1 Zaglebie Lubin
FTLegia Warsaw3‑0 Cracovia
FTPiast Gliwice1‑1 Radomiak Radom
FTPogon Szczecin2‑2 Nieciecza
FTRakow Czestochowa3‑0 Lechia Gdansk
FTSlask Wroclaw3‑4 Gornik Zabrze
FTWisla Krakow0‑1 Warta Poznan
FTWisla Plock3‑0 Stal Mielec
FTGornik Leczna0‑1 Jagiellonia Bialystok
FTLech Poznan2‑1 Zaglebie Lubin
FTLegia Warsaw3‑0 Cracovia
FTPiast Gliwice1‑1 Radomiak Radom
FTPogon Szczecin2‑2 Nieciecza
FTRakow Czestochowa3‑0 Lechia Gdansk
FTSlask Wroclaw3‑4 Gornik Zabrze
FTWisla Krakow0‑1 Warta Poznan
FTWisla Plock3‑0 Stal Mielec
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
15:00Radunia StezycaGKS Belchatow
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTGD Chaves2‑0 Moreirense
Portugal Primeira Liga
FTGD Chaves2‑0 Moreirense
Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAlverca0‑0Covilha
Portugal flag Portugal Liga 3
FTAlverca FC0‑0 Covilha
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTFC Seoul0‑1 Seongnam FC
FTGimcheon Sangmu0‑2 Ulsan Hyundai
FTPohang Steelers2‑0 Incheon United
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTDaejeon Citizen1‑0Bucheon FC 1995
FTJeonnam Dragons2‑3Ansan Greeners
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K3 League
FTBusan Transportation1‑1Pocheon Citizens FC
FTCheonan City1‑2Daejeon Korail
FTPaju Citizens2‑1Gyeongju H N
FTSiheung Citizen FC2‑1Dangjin Citizen
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTConcordia Chiajna2‑1 Targoviste
FTUniversitatea Cluj2‑0 Dinamo Bucharest
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTFC Brasov1‑0ASU Politehnica Timisoara
Romania flag Romania Liga III
FTSanatatea Cluj5‑0Ocna Mures
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTArsenal Tula1‑2 Ural
FTCSKA Moscow4‑0 Rostov
FTDynamo Moscow1‑5 Sochi
FTFC Khimki2‑1 Spartak Moscow
FTFC Krasnodar1‑1 Akhmat Grozny
FTKrylya Sovetov0‑1 Lokomotiv Moscow
FTRubin Kazan1‑2 Ufa
FTVolga Nizhny Novgorod1‑0 Zenit St Petersburg
FTRed Card Arsenal Tula1‑2 Ural
FTCSKA Moscow4‑0 Rostov
FTRed Card Dynamo Moscow1‑5 Sochi
FTFC Khimki2‑1 Spartak Moscow
FTFC Krasnodar1‑1 Akhmat Grozny
FTKrylya Sovetov0‑1 Lokomotiv Moscow
FTRubin Kazan1‑2 Ufa
FTVolga Nizhny Novgorod1‑0 Zenit St Petersburg
Russia First League
FTAlania Vladikavkaz3‑2Kamaz Chelny
FTBaltika0‑1Fakel Voronezh
FTDolgoprudny2‑4FK Neftekhimik
FTFC Krasnodar-21‑3FC Spartak-2 Moscow
FTSKA-Khabarovsk0‑3Akron Tolyatti
FTTekstilshtik-Telekom1‑3Rotor Volgograd
FTTomsk2‑2Metallurg Lipetsk
FTTorpedo Moscow2‑2Kuban Krasnodar
FTVolgar Astrakhan2‑2FC Orenburg
FTYenisey Krasnoyarsk3‑2Veles Moscow
Russia flag Russia Football National League
12:00Alania VladikavkazKamaz Chelny
12:00BaltikaFakel Voronezh
12:00DolgoprudnyFK Neftekhimik
12:00Torpedo MoscowKuban Krasnodar
12:00Volgar AstrakhanFC Orenburg
12:00Yenisey KrasnoyarskVeles Moscow
FTAlania Vladikavkaz3‑2Kamaz Chelny
FTBaltika0‑1Fakel Voronezh
FTDolgoprudny2‑4FK Neftekhimik
FTFC Krasnodar-21‑3FC Spartak-2 Moscow
FTSKA-Khabarovsk0‑3Akron Tolyatti
FTTekstilshtik-Telekom1‑3Rotor Volgograd
FTTomsk2‑2Metallurg Lipetsk
FTTorpedo Moscow2‑2Kuban Krasnodar
FTVolgar Astrakhan2‑2FC Orenburg
FTYenisey Krasnoyarsk3‑2Veles Moscow
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
13:00FC Zvezda PermZenit Izhevsk
FTFC Chita3‑1FK Khimik Dzerzhinsk
FTFC Dynamo Barnaul3‑0FC Orenburg II
FTFC Lada Togliatti2‑1Spartak Tuymazy
FTFC Volga Ulyanovsk1‑1Torpedo Miass
FTFK Kolomna1‑2FK Kaluga
FTIrtysh Omsk4‑0FC Nosta Novotroitsk
FTKvant Obninsk0‑1Arsenal Tula II
FTSakhalin Sakhalinsk2‑0Saturn Ramenskoye
FTTyumen1‑0Amkar
FTZnamya Noginsk1‑0Fakel II
Rwanda flag Rwanda Championnat National
FTAS Kigali0‑0Bugesera
FTEspoir1‑1Marines
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl-Ettifaq5‑2Al Hazm
FTAl-Raed0‑3Al Nassr FC
Senegal flag Senegal Ligue 1
FTAS Dakar Sacre1‑0Mbour Petite Cote
FTGuédiawaye1‑1Jaraaf
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
16:30Partizan BelgradeRadnicki Nis
16:30Red Star BelgradeVozdovac
16:30TSC Backa TopolaVojvodina
Serbia flag Serbia Prva Liga
FTIndjija2‑0Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
FTJavor1‑0Loznica
FTMacva1‑1Graficar
FTMladost Novi Sad2‑3Fk Imt Beograd
FTZeleznicar Pancevo1‑0Fk Zarkovo
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTTampines Rovers FC0‑4Home United FC
Slovakia flag Slovakia Super League
FTAS Trencin2‑2 Zemplin
FTFK Pohronie1‑0 Senica
FTRuzomberok3‑1SKF Sered
FTSlovan Bratislava2‑2 MSK Zilina
FTSpartak Trnava1‑0 Dunajska Streda
FTTatran Lip Mikulas0‑2Zlate Moravce
Slovakia Super Liga
FTAS Trencin2‑2 Zemplin Red Card
FTFK Pohronie1‑0 Senica
FTRuzomberok3‑1SKF Sered Red Card
FTSlovan Bratislava2‑2 MSK Zilina
FTSpartak Trnava1‑0 Dunajska Streda
FTTatran Lip Mikulas0‑2Zlate Moravce
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTNK Aluminij2‑2 Tabor Sezana
FTNK Radomlje3‑3NK Domzale
Slovenia flag Slovenia 2nd SNL
15:00NK KrskoBrezice
FTDrava Ptuj1‑3NK Rogaska
FTRudar Velenje2‑0ND Gorica
FTTriglav Kranj1‑1ND Ilirija 1911
Slovenia 1. SNL
FTNK Aluminij2‑2 Tabor Sezana
FTNK Radomlje3‑3NK Domzale
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
58Royal AM0‑0Mamelodi Sundowns
FTAmazulu1‑1 Golden Arrows
FTChippa United0‑1 TS Galaxy FC
FTKaizer Chiefs2‑2 Moroka Swallows
FTMaritzburg Utd1‑0 Baroka FC
FTStellenbosch FC1‑0 Cape Town City
FTTshakhuma Madzivhadila2‑2Sekhukhune United
South-Africa Premier Soccer League
FTChippa United0‑1 TS Galaxy FC
FTRed Card Kaizer Chiefs2‑2 Moroka Swallows
FTMaritzburg Utd1‑0 Baroka FC
FTStellenbosch FC1‑0 Cape Town City
FTTshakhuma Madzivhadila2‑2Sekhukhune United
South-Korea K League 1
FTFC Seoul0‑1 Seongnam FC Red Card
FTGimcheon Sangmu0‑2 Ulsan Hyundai
FTPohang Steelers2‑0 Incheon United
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTValencia2‑0 Celta de Vigo
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTAlmeria1‑1 Alcorcon
FTEibar2‑0 Tenerife
FTFC Cartagena5‑0 Amorebieta
FTFuenlabrada0‑0 Gijon
FTGirona2‑0 Mirandes
FTHuesca3‑2 Real Sociedad B
FTLas Palmas2‑1 Oviedo
FTMalaga0‑1 Burgos
FTPonferradina0‑3 Leganes
FTUD Ibiza-Eivissa1‑2 Real Valladolid
Spain La Liga
FTValencia2‑0 Celta de Vigo
Spain Segunda División
FTAlmeria1‑1 Alcorcon
FTEibar2‑0 Tenerife
FTFC Cartagena5‑0 Amorebieta
FTFuenlabrada0‑0 Gijon
FTGirona2‑0 Mirandes Red Card
FTHuesca3‑2 Real Sociedad B
FTLas Palmas2‑1 Oviedo Red Card
FTMalaga0‑1 Burgos
FTPonferradina0‑3 Leganes
FTRed Card UD Ibiza-Eivissa1‑2Real Valladolid
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
FTAD Union Adarve1‑1Hercules
FTAlgeciras1‑1Real Madrid Castilla
FTAthletic Bilbao B2‑1 Racing Santander
FTAtletico Baleares0‑0Atletico Sanluqueno CF
FTBarcelona B5‑0CD Castellon
FTBetis B0‑2Albacete
FTCelta Vigo B0‑1 Racing DE Ferrol
FTCF Rayo Majadahonda3‑2 Zamora
FTCornella2‑0Alcoyano
FTEspanyol B2‑4Arenas Club de Getxo
FTFC Andorra1‑0UCAM Murcia
FTGimnastic1‑0Sevilla B
FTInternacional De Madrid3‑1 SD Logrones
FTLa Nucia2‑0CD Coria
FTLinares Deportivo2‑0Sabadell
FTMerida AD2‑1CD Cristo Atletico
FTSestao River0‑0Lleida
FTTalavera CF0‑5 Leonesa
FTTudelano0‑2 SS Reyes
FTUD Logrones1‑0 Badajoz
FTUE Costa Brava1‑1CD San Fernando
FTUnion de Salamanca3‑0 CD Calahorra
FTValladolid B0‑4 Deportivo de La Coruna
FTVillarreal B0‑0Linense
Spain Primera División RFEF - Group 1
FTAthletic Bilbao B2‑1 Racing Santander
FTCelta Vigo B0‑1 Racing DE Ferrol
FTCF Rayo Majadahonda3‑2 Zamora
FTInternacional De Madrid3‑1 SD Logrones
FTTalavera CF0‑5 Leonesa
FTTudelano0‑2 SS Reyes
FTUD Logrones1‑0 Badajoz
FTUnion de Salamanca3‑0 CD Calahorra
FTValladolid B0‑4 Deportivo de La Coruna
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTAIK Solna2‑2 Sirius
FTHelsingborg IF1‑4 IFK Varnamo
FTAIK Solna2‑2 Sirius
FTHelsingborg IF1‑4 IFK Varnamo
Sweden flag Sweden Division 1
FTKarlstad BK3‑2Sollentuna FF
FTLjungskile2‑1Lunds BK
FTMotala4‑1Umea FC
FTOddevold2‑1Tvaakers IF
FTÖSIF1‑2Haninge
FTOskarshamns AIK0‑3BK Olympic
FTPiteå IF1‑2Sandvikens IF
FTQviding FIF0‑4Falkenbergs
FTTrollhättan3‑1Aatvidaberg
FTVänersborgs IF1‑2IFK Malmoe
FTVasalunds IF2‑0Hammarby Talang FF
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTAarau1‑2FC Vaduz
FTFC Stade Ls Ouchy1‑2Schaffhausen
FTNeuchatel Xamax5‑2Wil
FTSC Kriens0‑5Winterthur
FTThun2‑1Yverdon
Switzerland flag Switzerland 1. Liga Promotion
14:00Fc MuensingenFC Koeniz
14:00VeveyFC Bulle
14:00Young Boys IIFC Bavois
FTCham4‑6Basel II
FTChiasso3‑0FC Breitenrain
FTFC Rapperswil-Jona3‑2Biel-Bienne
FTFC Stade Nyonnais3‑1Fc Zuerich II
FTSC Bruehl2‑0SC YF Juventus Zuerich
FTSion Ii2‑1Black Stars
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
45+Polisi Tanzania FC0‑0Biashara Mara United
FTKagera Sugar0‑0Ruvu Shooting
FTMtibwa Sugar1‑2Azam
Tanzania Ligi kuu Bara
FTKagera Sugar0‑0Ruvu Shooting
FTMtibwa Sugar1‑2Azam
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTClub Africain2‑1US Monastir
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAltay2‑4 Kasimpasa
FTBesiktas1‑1 Konyaspor
FTSivasspor2‑1 Kayserispor
FTYeni Malatyaspor0‑5 Fenerbahce
Turkey Süper Lig
FTAltay2‑4 Kasimpasa
FTBesiktas1‑1 Konyaspor
FTSivasspor2‑1 Kayserispor
FTRed Card Yeni Malatyaspor0‑5 Fenerbahce
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTGenclerbirligi2‑4 Umraniyespor
FTKeciorengucu1‑2 Ankaragucu
FTKocaelispor4‑1 Adanaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig
FTBursaspor1‑0 Menemen Belediyespor
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
13:00UPDF FCOnduparaka
FTArua Hill1‑0Express FC
FTBright Stars FC2‑0Mbarara City
FTBul FC1‑0SC Villa
FTBusoga United1‑2Gaddafi
FTKCCA FC0‑1Wakiso Giants
FTTooro United0‑7URA FC
FTVipers FC4‑0Uganda Police
Uganda Premier League
FTArua Hill1‑0Express FC
FTBright Stars FC2‑0Mbarara City
FTBul FC1‑0SC Villa
FTBusoga United1‑2Gaddafi
FTKCCA FC0‑1Wakiso Giants
FTTooro United0‑7URA FC
FTUPDF FC1‑2Onduparaka
FTVipers FC5‑0Uganda Police
Ukraine flag Ukraine Persha Liga
14:00Ahrobiznes VolochyskObolon-Brovar
14:00Alliance Lypova DolynaPrykarpattia
14:00FC Nyva TernopilAvanhard
14:00FC Podillya KhmelnytskyiMetalist Kharkiv
14:00Girnik Kryvyi RihPolissya Zhytomyr
14:00Girnik-SportVPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
14:00Kremin KremenchukVolyn
14:00Olimpik DonetskFC Uzhhorod
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates UAE Pro League
FTAl Urooba1‑1Al-Wasl
FTAl-Jazira1‑2Al-Wahda
FTAl-Nasr SC1‑2Al-Dhafra
FTSharjah Cultural Club2‑1Emirates Club
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera Division
FTCD Nacional2‑0 Albion FC
FTDeportivo Maldonado0‑1 Fenix
FTRentistas2‑0 Cerro Largo
Uruguay flag Uruguay Segunda Division
FTLa Luz2‑1Juventud de las Piedras
FTRampla Juniors1‑2Uruguay Montevideo
FTSud America2‑1Central Espanol
USA Major League Soccer
FTCincinnati2‑3 New England
FTD.C. United2‑2 Toronto FC
FTNashville Sc2‑2 Atlanta United FC
USA USL Championship
FTCharleston Battery0‑4Miami FC
FTDetroit City FC3‑1Atlanta United II
FTFC Tampa Bay Rowdies3‑1Pittsburgh Riverhounds
FTIndy Eleven2‑0New York Red Bulls II
FTLouisville City FC0‑2Monterey Bay
USA USL League Two
FTAC Connecticut0‑0Blackwatch Rush
FTAHFC Royals3‑5Round Rock
FTBlue Goose0‑1Texas United
FTCaledonia0‑0Weston FC
FTCorpus Christi2‑0Houston Sur
FTEast Atlanta2‑3Tri-Cities
FTFA Euro New York2‑0Westchester Flames
FTFlint City Bucks4‑0Lansing City
FTFlorida Elite3‑0FC Florida II
FTHouston FC3‑2Brazos Valley
FTHudson Valley Hammers4‑1New Jersey Copa
FTKaw Valley1‑3Saint Louis
FTLionsbridge3‑3Christos
FTMinneapolis City0‑1Peoria
FTMississippi Brilla3‑1Little Rock Rangers
FTOVF Alliance3‑1PDX
FTPeachtree City0‑2SC United Bantams
FTReading United2‑2Lone Star II
FTReal Central New Jersey1‑1Ocean City Nor'easters
FTSan Francisco City0‑1Central Valley Fuego II
FTSF Glens1‑2Marin
FTSouth Bend Lions2‑1Fort Wayne
FTSpringfield ASC1‑0Wichita
FTTampa Bay United2‑3Nona
FTVirginia Beach United2‑1Commonwealth Cardinals
FTWake0‑6Charlotte Independence 2
FTWest Virginia Alliance6‑0Charlotte Eagles
USA flag USA USL League One
11FC Tucson0‑0Richmond Kickers
FTForward Madison FC1‑2 Charlotte Independence
FTNorth Carolina1‑0 Greenville Triumph SC
FTSouth Georgia Tormenta FC0‑4Central Valley Fuego
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera Division
FTMonagas SC2‑2Estudiantes Merida
FTUniversidad Central de Venezuela F.C.0‑0Deportivo Lara
FTZamora FC1‑0Academia Puerto Cabello
Venezuela flag Venezuela Segunda Division
21:00Angostura FCBolívar
FTNueva Esparta1‑0Petare
FTReal Frontera2‑3Rayo Zuliano
FTYaracuyanos FC1‑3Atletico La Cruz

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top