The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 12‑Dec‑2020)

England flag England Premier League
FTEverton1‑0 Chelsea
FTMan Utd0‑0 Man City
FTNewcastle2‑1 West Brom
FTWolverhampton0‑1 Aston Villa
FTEverton1‑0 Chelsea
FTMan Utd0‑0 Man City
FTNewcastle2‑1 West Brom
FTRed Card Wolverhampton0‑1 Aston Villa Red Card
England Championship
FTRed Card Birmingham0‑1 Watford
FTBlackburn1‑2 Norwich
FTBournemouth5‑0 Huddersfield
FTRed Card Cardiff0‑2 Swansea
FTDerby0‑0 Stoke
FTLuton3‑0 Preston
FTMiddlesbrough3‑0 Millwall
FTRed Card Nott'm Forest1‑3 Brentford
FTQPR0‑1 Reading
FTRotherham2‑0 Bristol City
FTSheff Wed1‑2 Barnsley
FTWycombe1‑2 Coventry
England League One
FTBlackpool0‑0 Oxford Utd
FTBristol Rovers3‑0 Plymouth
FTCharlton5‑2 AFC Wimbledon
FTCrewe2‑1 Northampton Red Card
FTDoncaster2‑1 Gillingham
FTHull0‑1 Shrewsbury
FTIpswich0‑2 Portsmouth
FTLincoln City0‑4 Sunderland
FTMK Dons1‑1 Burton Albion
FTPeterborough4‑1 Rochdale
FTSwindon0‑1 Fleetwood Town
FTWigan4‑3 Accrington Stanley
England League Two
FTCarlisle4‑0 Stevenage Red Card
FTCrawley Town4‑2 Barrow Red Card
FTExeter5‑0 Tranmere
FTForest Green2‑0 Cambridge Utd
FTGrimsby1‑1 Mansfield
FTLeyton Orient2‑1 Newport County
FTMorecambe1‑0 Harrogate Town
FTOldham3‑1 Bradford
FTPort Vale1‑1 Colchester
FTSalford0‑0 Cheltenham
FTSouthend1‑0 Scunthorpe
FTWalsall2‑1 Bolton
England National League
FTBoreham Wood3‑2 Aldershot
FTChesterfield6‑0 Barnet
FTDagenham0‑1 Altrincham
FTKings Lynn Town0‑0 Torquay
FTSolihull Moors0‑1 Bromley
FTWealdstone2‑1 Weymouth
FTWoking3‑0 Hartlepool
FA Trophy
FTBasford Utd3‑0Felixstowe & Walton United
FTHitchin Town0‑4Peterborough Sports
FTKidsgrove Athletic0‑2Stamford AFC
FTMarine1‑0Hyde
FTNeedham Market2‑1Leiston
FTWitton Albion2‑0Bamber Bridge
England National League - North
FTAlfreton Town1‑1 Chorley
FTBoston Utd0‑0 Chester
FTBrackley2‑1 Blyth Spartans
FTBradford PA1‑3 Leamington
FTCurzon Ashton0‑1 Gloucester
FTGateshead0‑1 Kidderminster
FTGuiseley4‑2 Southport
FTHereford2‑1 AFC Fylde
FTKettering0‑0AFC Telford
FTYork1‑1 Spennymoor Town
England National League - South
FTChelmsford3‑4 Bath City
FTConcord Rangers2‑2Eastbourne Boro
FTEbbsfleet United0‑3 Havant and Waterlooville
FTHemel0‑1Hungerford
FTOxford City1‑0 Dulwich Hamlet
FTSt Albans3‑1 Tonbridge Angels
FTWelling0‑1 Chippenham
England flag England Championship
FTBirmingham0‑1 Watford
FTBlackburn1‑2 Norwich
FTBournemouth5‑0 Huddersfield
FTCardiff0‑2 Swansea
FTDerby0‑0 Stoke
FTLuton3‑0 Preston
FTMiddlesbrough3‑0 Millwall
FTNott'm Forest1‑3 Brentford
FTQPR0‑1 Reading
FTRotherham2‑0 Bristol City
FTSheff Wed1‑2 Barnsley
FTWycombe1‑2 Coventry
England flag England League 1
FTBlackpool0‑0 Oxford Utd
FTBristol Rovers3‑0 Plymouth
FTCharlton5‑2 AFC Wimbledon
FTCrewe2‑1 Northampton
FTDoncaster2‑1 Gillingham
FTHull0‑1 Shrewsbury
FTIpswich0‑2 Portsmouth
FTLincoln City0‑4 Sunderland
FTMK Dons1‑1 Burton Albion
FTPeterborough4‑1 Rochdale
FTSwindon0‑1 Fleetwood Town
FTWigan4‑3 Accrington Stanley
England flag England League 2
FTCarlisle4‑0 Stevenage
FTCrawley Town4‑2 Barrow
FTExeter5‑0 Tranmere
FTForest Green2‑0 Cambridge Utd
FTGrimsby1‑1 Mansfield
FTLeyton Orient2‑1 Newport County
FTMorecambe1‑0 Harrogate Town
FTOldham3‑1 Bradford
FTPort Vale1‑1 Colchester
FTSalford0‑0 Cheltenham
FTSouthend1‑0 Scunthorpe
FTWalsall2‑1 Bolton
England flag FA Trophy
APSwindon Supermarine0‑0Carshalton
FTHitchin Town0‑4Peterborough Sports
England flag England National League
FTBoreham Wood3‑2 Aldershot
FTChesterfield6‑0 Barnet
FTDagenham0‑1 Altrincham
FTKings Lynn Town0‑0 Torquay
FTSolihull Moors0‑1 Bromley
FTWealdstone2‑1 Weymouth
FTWoking3‑0 Hartlepool
England flag England National League North / South
FTAlfreton Town1‑1 Chorley
FTBoston Utd0‑0 Chester
FTBrackley2‑1 Blyth Spartans
FTBradford PA1‑3 Leamington
FTChelmsford3‑4 Bath City
FTConcord Rangers2‑2 Eastbourne Boro
FTCurzon Ashton0‑1 Gloucester
FTEbbsfleet United0‑3 Havant and Waterlooville
FTGateshead0‑1 Kidderminster
FTGuiseley4‑2 Southport
FTHemel0‑1 Hungerford
FTHereford2‑1 AFC Fylde
FTKettering0‑0AFC Telford
FTOxford City1‑0 Dulwich Hamlet
FTSt Albans3‑1 Tonbridge Angels
FTWelling0‑1 Chippenham
FTYork1‑1 Spennymoor Town
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTColeraine2‑1 Warrenpoint Town
FTCrusaders5‑0 Portadown
FTDungannon Swifts1‑5 Ballymena
FTGlentoran6‑0 Carrick Rangers
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTAberdeen2‑0 Ross County
FTHamilton0‑4 Hibernian
FTMotherwell0‑1 St Mirren
FTSt Johnstone1‑2 Livingston
FTAberdeen2‑0 Ross County
FTHamilton0‑4 Hibernian
FTMotherwell0‑1 St Mirren
FTSt Johnstone1‑2 Livingston
Scotland Championship
FTArbroath0‑1 Alloa
FTDunfermline1‑2 Morton
FTHearts6‑1 Queen of Sth
FTInverness CT2‑2 Dundee
FA Cup
FTBanks O' Dee6‑1Vale of Leithen
FTBSC Glasgow2‑3Haddington Athletic
FTClachnacuddin1‑2Caledonian Braves
FTDeveronvale1‑4Camelon Juniors
FTDundonald Bluebell4‑2Easthouses Lily
FTDunipace1‑3Berwick
FTEast Stirling5‑0Inverurie Loco Works
FTEdinburgh University1‑2Tranent Juniors
FTGala Fairydean6‑0Wigtown & Bladnoch
FTHill Of Beath Hawthorn2‑1Whitehill Welfare
FTHuntly3‑0Dalbeattie Star
FTJeanfield Swifts3‑1Stirling University
FTKeith5‑1Fort William
FTNairn County4‑0Threave Rovers
FTNewton Stewart0‑3Broxburn Athletic
FTNewtongrange Star0‑4Rothes
FTSpartans FC2‑1East Kilbride
FTStrathspey Thistle0‑4Buckie Thistle
FTTynecastle2‑3Cumbernauld Colts
Scotland League One
FTAirdrie Utd0‑1Montrose
FTClyde0‑3 Falkirk
FTDumbarton1‑0 Cove Rangers
FTForfar0‑2 Partick Thistle
FTPeterhead2‑1East Fife
Scotland League Two
FTAlbion3‑1 Elgin
FTQueen's Park3‑3 Edinburgh City
FTStenhousemuir2‑2 Stranraer
FTStirling1‑0 Cowdenbeath
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTArbroath0‑1 Alloa
FTDunfermline1‑2 Morton
FTHearts6‑1 Queen of Sth
FTInverness CT2‑2 Dundee
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTAirdrie Utd0‑1Montrose
FTClyde0‑3 Falkirk
FTDumbarton1‑0 Cove Rangers
FTForfar0‑2 Partick Thistle
FTPeterhead2‑1East Fife
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTAlbion3‑1 Elgin
FTQueen's Park3‑3 Edinburgh City
FTStenhousemuir2‑2 Stranraer
FTStirling1‑0 Cowdenbeath
Scotland Football League - Lowland League
FTKelty Hearts7‑0Gretna 2008
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTBala Town4‑1 Cardiff Metropolitan
FTCaernarfon Town2‑0Barry Town
FTCefn Druids4‑1 Haverfordwest County AFC
FTConnah's Quay Nomads2‑0 The New Saints
Wales Premier
FTBala Town4‑1Cardiff Metropolitan
FTCaernarfon Town2‑0Barry Town
FTCefn Druids4‑1Haverfordwest County AFC
FTConnah's Quay Nomads2‑0The New Saints
Wales flag Wales League Cup
APPort Talbot1‑1Cambrian and Clydach
FTBangor3‑0Gresford Athletic
FTHolyhead Hotspur1‑0Llandudno FC
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTCS Constantine0‑0ASO Chlef
FTNC Magra0‑0US Biskra
FTUSM Bel Abbes0‑2ES Setif
FTWA Tlemcen0‑0USM Alger
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTColon0‑2 Gimnasia La Plata
FTNewells1‑0 Estudiantes
FTVelez2‑1 Racing Club
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional
FTBarracas Central1‑0Belgrano Cordoba
FTBrown de Adrogue1‑1Instituto
FTCA Alvarado0‑1San Martin de San Juan
FTDeportivo Moron2‑3Ferro Carril Oeste
FTEstudiantes de Rio Cuarto1‑1CA Platense
FTGimnasia Jujuy2‑0All Boys
FTIndependiente Rivadavia0‑0Guillermo Brown
FTSantamarina3‑1Chacarita
INTSarmiento0‑0CA Defensores de Belgrano
Argentina Primera Division
FTBoca Juniors1‑1 Arsenal de Sarandi
FTColon0‑2Gimnasia La Plata
FTRed Card Newells1‑0 Estudiantes Red Card
FTVelez2‑1 Racing Club
Argentina flag Argentina Torneo Federal A
FTDeportivo Armenio1‑1CA San Miguel
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTTristan Suarez2‑1Villa San Carlos
Armenia Premier League
FTPyunik0‑2Shirak FC
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTSt Polten2‑2TSV Prolactal Hartberg
FTSturm Graz3‑0 Admira Wacker
FTSV Ried1‑4 SC Rheindorf Altach
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTVorwaerts Steyr1‑1 Dornbirn
Austria Tipp3 Bundesliga
FTSt Polten2‑2TSV Prolactal Hartberg
FTSturm Graz3‑0 Admira Wacker
FTRed Card SV Ried1‑4 SC Rheindorf Altach
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTCercle Brugge0‑1 Oostende
FTKortrijk0‑3 Leuven
FTMouscron Peruwelz3‑1Beerschot Wilrijk
FTSint Truidense VV1‑2 Charleroi
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B
FTLierse3‑4 Deinze
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTRed Card Cercle Brugge0‑1 Oostende
FTKortrijk0‑3 Leuven
FTMouscron Peruwelz3‑1Beerschot Wilrijk
FTRed Card Sint Truidense VV1‑2 Charleroi
Belgium 2e Klasse
FTLierse3‑4Deinze
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division
FTJorge Wilstermann0‑0The Strongest
FTMunicipal Vinto1‑0Aurora
FTReal Santa Cruz0‑3Always Ready
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTFK Krupa2‑1Zeljeznicar
FTFK Sarajevo2‑1Sloboda Tuzla
FTOlimpik Sarajevo1‑0FK Radnik Bijeljina
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTCA Paranaense0‑1 Atletico MG
FTInternacional2‑1Botafogo ASF
FTPalmeiras3‑0 Bahia
FTRed Bull Bragantino2‑1 Fortaleza EC
FTCA Paranaense0‑1 Atletico MG
FTCeara1‑2 Atletico Goianiense
FTGoias0‑0 Gremio
FTInternacional2‑1Botafogo ASF
FTPalmeiras3‑0 Bahia
FTRed Bull Bragantino2‑1 Fortaleza EC
Brazil Serie B
FTAmerica MG1‑0Parana
FTChapecoense3‑2CRB
FTConfianca0‑1Juventude
FTFigueirense1‑0Cuiaba
FTRed Card Vitoria0‑1Cruzeiro
FTAmerica MG1‑0 Parana
FTConfianca0‑1 Juventude
FTCSA2‑1 Oeste
FTFigueirense1‑0 Cuiaba
FTPonte Preta1‑2 Avai
FTVitoria0‑1 Cruzeiro
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTBeroe Stara Zagora3‑0 Botev Plovdiv
FTFC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 20152‑2Levski Sofia
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
FTLitex Lovech1‑0Yantra
FTLokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa0‑2Septemvri Sofia
FTMinyor Pernik0‑2Sozopol
FTPFC Dobrudzha Dobrich0‑2Fk Septemvri Simitli
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTUnion Espanola1‑2 Colo Colo
Chile Primera Division
FTRed Card Union Espanola1‑2Colo Colo
FTUniversidad de Concepcion3‑1Audax Italiano
China flag China Cup
APTianjin Teda0‑0Jiangsu Sainty
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTHNK Gorica4‑1 NK Osijek
FTNK Varazdin4‑2 Hajduk Split
Croatia Prva HNL
FTHNK Gorica4‑1NK Osijek
FTNK Varazdin4‑2Hajduk Split
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTErmis Aradippou1‑1Anorthosis
Cyprus flag Cyprus 2nd Division
FTA.E. Zakakiou1‑3Aris Limassol
FTA.o. Ayias Napas0‑2Akritas Chlorakas
FTDigenis Akritas M.2‑1Eny Digenis Ipsonas
FTKouris Erimi2‑1PO Xylotympou 2006
FTOmonia Aradippou1‑2Othellos Athienou
FTPAEEK1‑1Onisilos Sotira
Cyprus 1. Division
FTErmis Aradippou1‑1Anorthosis
Cyprus flag Cyprus 3. Division
FTElpida Astromeritis5‑0ENAD
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTCeske Budejovice1‑1 MFK Karvina
FTFK Baumit Jablonec3‑2 Plzen
FTOpava2‑2 Mlada Boleslav
FTPardubice2‑1 FC Brno
FTPribram1‑0 Zlin
FTTeplice1‑1 Sigma Olomouc
Czech-Republic Czech Liga
FTCeske Budejovice1‑1MFK Karvina
FTFK Baumit Jablonec3‑2Plzen
FTOpava2‑2Mlada Boleslav
FTPardubice2‑1FC Brno
FTPribram1‑0Zlin
FTTeplice1‑1Sigma Olomouc
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTHvidovre IF1‑2Skive
FTSilkeborg2‑0Fredericia
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FTOrense SC1‑0CD Tecnico Universitario
FTUniversidad Catolica0‑0Delfin
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAl Mokawloon Al Arab0‑2El Zamalek
FTNational Bank1‑1Wadi Degla FC
FTPyramids FC1‑2Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division
FTCD Águila2‑2Atlético Marte
FTJocoro Fc3‑1Isidro Metapán
France flag France Ligue 1
FTLens2‑3 Montpellier
FTMarseille2‑1 Monaco
FTLens2‑3 Montpellier
FTMarseille2‑1 Monaco
France Ligue 2
FTAmiens1‑1Chambly Thelle
FTCaen0‑0Troyes
FTChamois Niortais2‑0AC Ajaccio
FTChateauroux0‑3 Toulouse
FTGrenoble4‑0 Dunkerque
FTGuingamp1‑1 Valenciennes
FTNancy2‑2 Auxerre
FTParis FC1‑1Rodez
FTAmiens1‑1Chambly Thelle
FTCaen0‑0 Troyes
FTChamois Niortais2‑0AC Ajaccio
FTChateauroux0‑3 Toulouse
FTGrenoble4‑0 Dunkerque
FTGuingamp1‑1 Valenciennes
FTNancy2‑2 Auxerre
FTParis FC1‑1 Rodez
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTBorussia Dortmund1‑5 VFB Stuttgart
FTBorussia Monchengladbach1‑1 Hertha Berlin
FTFreiburg2‑0 Arminia Bielefeld
FTMainz0‑1Fortuna Koln
FTRB Leipzig2‑0 Werder Bremen
FTUnion Berlin1‑1 Bayern Munich
Germany Bundesliga 1
FTBorussia Dortmund1‑5 VFB Stuttgart
FTBorussia Monchengladbach1‑1 Hertha Berlin
FTFreiburg2‑0Arminia Bielefeld
FTMainz0‑1FC Koln Red Card
FTRB Leipzig2‑0 Werder Bremen
FTUnion Berlin1‑1 Bayern Munich
Germany Bundesliga 2
FTHeidenheim1‑0Hannover 96
FTJahn Regensburg2‑3Holstein Kiel
FTRed Card SV Darmstadt 981‑2Hamburger
Germany Liga 3
FTDuisburg4‑1Wehen Wiesbaden
FTRed Card Hallescher FC1‑3Dynamo Dresden
FTTSV 1860 Munchen5‑0Waldhof Mannheim
FTUerdingen1‑0SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor
FTVerl1‑1FC Viktoria Koln
FTRed Card VfB Lubeck1‑1FC Magdeburg
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTHeidenheim1‑0 Hannover 96
FTJahn Regensburg2‑3 Holstein Kiel
FTSV Darmstadt 981‑2 Hamburger
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTDuisburg4‑1 Wehen Wiesbaden
FTHallescher FC1‑3 Dynamo Dresden
FTTSV 1860 Munchen5‑0 Waldhof Mannheim
FTUerdingen1‑0 SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor
FTVerl1‑1 FC Viktoria Koln
FTVfB Lubeck1‑1 FC Magdeburg
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga
FTAlemannia Aachen3‑1Bonner SC
FTFC Koeln II1‑1SC Wiedenbrueck
FTFC Schalke 04 II1‑1Fortuna Koln
FTSportfreunde Lotte0‑2RW Essen
FTSV 19 Straelen1‑1RW Ahlen
FTSV Bergisch Gladbach 090‑3SV Lippstadt 08
FTSV Roedinghausen3‑2Fortuna Duesseldorf II
FTVfB Homberg0‑0Borussia Dortmund II
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
FTEbusua Dwarfs0‑1 Medeama
FTInter Allies1‑2 Bechem United
FTEbusua Dwarfs0‑1 Medeama
FTInter Allies1‑2 Bechem United
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTLarissa0‑1 OFI
FTPanathinaikos2‑0 Giannina
FTLarissa0‑1OFI
FTPanathinaikos2‑0Giannina
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional
FTCD Marathon1‑3CD Olimpia
FTCD Motagua5‑0CD Platense
FTCD Real Sociedad1‑2Real Espana
FTReal De Minas3‑4Honduras Progreso
FTVida0‑3Lobos UPNFM
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
FTFerencvaros2‑0 Zalaegerszegi TE
FTKisvarda FC0‑0 Honved
FTVideoton4‑1 Budafoki
FTFerencvaros2‑0Zalaegerszegi TE
FTKisvarda FC0‑0Honved
FTVideoton4‑1 Budafoki
India flag India Indian Super League
FTOdisha FC0‑1 FC Goa
FTOdisha FC0‑1FC Goa
Iran flag Iran Pro League
12:45PersepolisZob Ahan
FTFoolad Khuzestan3‑0Saipa
FTMes Rafsanjan2‑0Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
FTPaykan0‑0Aluminium Arak
FTSanat Naft Abadan FC2‑1GOL Gohar Sirjan FC
Iraq Premier League
FTAl Naft3‑1Al Semawah
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTBnei Yehuda0‑3Hapoel Hadera
FTHapoel Kfar Saba0‑1 FC Ashdod
FTMaccabi Netanya3‑2 Maccabi Petah Tikva
Israel Ligat ha'Al
FTBnei Yehuda0‑3Hapoel Hadera
FTHapoel Kfar Saba0‑1FC Ashdod
FTMaccabi Netanya3‑2Maccabi Petah Tikva
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTCrotone4‑1 Spezia
FTLazio1‑2 Verona
FTTorino2‑3 Udinese
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTBrescia3‑1 Salernitana
FTCittadella2‑0 SPAL
FTCosenza0‑1 Reggiana
FTCremonese3‑3 Ascoli
FTEntella2‑5 Empoli
FTLecce2‑2 Frosinone
FTPescara2‑3 Vicenza
FTPisa1‑0 Pordenone
Italy Serie A
FTCrotone4‑1 Spezia
FTLazio1‑2 Verona
FTTorino2‑3 Udinese
Italy Serie B
FTBrescia3‑1Salernitana
FTCittadella2‑0SPAL
FTCosenza0‑1Reggiana
FTCremonese3‑3Ascoli
FTEntella2‑5Empoli
FTLecce2‑2Frosinone
FTPescara2‑3Vicenza Red Card Red Card
FTRed Card Pisa1‑0Pordenone
Italy flag Italy Serie C
FTComo2‑1 Carrarese
FTImolese Calcio1‑2 Vis Pesaro
FTJuve Stabia2‑0 Potenza
FTPro Vercelli2‑2 Albinoleffe
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTCerezo Osaka0‑0 Kashiwa Reysol
FTFC Tokyo1‑0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FTKashima Antlers2‑0 Shimizu S-Pulse
FTNagoya Grampus Eight0‑0Yokohama FC
FTOita Trinita1‑1 Sapporo
FTSagan Tosu1‑1 Kawasaki Frontale
FTUrawa Red Diamonds0‑0 Shonan
Japan J. League Div.1
FTCerezo Osaka0‑0 Kashiwa Reysol
FTFC Tokyo1‑0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FTKashima Antlers2‑0 Shimizu S-Pulse
FTRed Card Nagoya Grampus Eight0‑0Yokohama FC
FTOita Trinita1‑1 Sapporo
FTSagan Tosu1‑1 Kawasaki Frontale
FTUrawa Red Diamonds0‑0 Shonan
Jordan flag Jordan Premier League
FTAl-Jazeera2‑1Al Faisaly (JOR)
FTRamtha SC1‑2Al Wehdat Jor
Kenya Premier League
FTAFC Leopards3‑0Zoo Kericho
FTKariobangi Sharks2‑2Tusker
FTVihiga United1‑0Kariobangi Sharks
FTWestern Stima2‑5Posta Rangers
Kuwait flag Kuwait Premier League
FTAl Nasr3‑1Al Tadamon
FTAl Sulaibikhat0‑2Qadsia SC
Macedonia First League
FTRenova0‑0Shkupi
Malta Premier League
FTBalzan0‑2Gzira United FC
FTGudja United1‑3Sirens
FTLija Athletic1‑1Mosta FC
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTHassania Agadir0‑0Chabab Mohammedia
FTMaghreb Fes1‑1Ca Youssoufia Berrechid
FTOlympic Club de Safi2‑1Wydad Casablanca
Netherlands Eredivisie
FTAjax4‑0 PEC Zwolle
FTEmmen1‑1 ADO Den Haag
FTFC Groningen2‑0 Waalwijk
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTDordrecht1‑2N.E.C.
FTFC Eindhoven4‑0MVV Maastricht
FTSC Cambuur2‑0Jong AZ Red Card
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTAjax4‑0 PEC Zwolle
FTEmmen1‑1 ADO Den Haag
FTFC Groningen2‑0 Waalwijk
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTDordrecht1‑2N.E.C.
FTFC Eindhoven4‑0MVV Maastricht
FTSC Cambuur2‑0Jong AZ Alkmaar
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTRenova0‑0Shkupi
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Vtora Liga
FTPehchevo5‑1Plackovica
FTSasa3‑1Kozuv Gevgelija
Northern-Ireland Premiership
FTColeraine2‑1Warrenpoint Town
FTCrusaders5‑0Portadown
FTDungannon Swifts1‑5Ballymena
FTGlentoran6‑0Carrick Rangers
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
APSkeid Fotball1‑1 Asker
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTClub River Plate1‑1 Nacional Asuncion
FTLibertad1‑1 Guarani
Peru flag Peru Primera División
FTAyacucho FC1‑4 Sporting Cristal
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTGornik Zabrze0‑2 Cracovia
FTWarta Poznan1‑2 Pogon Szczecin
FTWisla Krakow1‑2 Legia Warsaw
FTGornik Zabrze0‑2Cracovia
FTWarta Poznan1‑2Pogon Szczecin
FTWisla Krakow1‑2Legia Warsaw
Poland I Liga
FTArka Gdynia1‑1Chrobry Glogow
FTGKS Belchatow0‑2Puszcza Niepolomice
FTResovia Rzeszow1‑2GKS Jastrzebie
FTStomil Olsztyn1‑4Nieciecza
FTZaglebie Sosnowiec0‑2Miedz Legnica
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTArka Gdynia1‑1 Chrobry Glogow
FTGKS Belchatow0‑2 Puszcza Niepolomice
FTResovia Rzeszow1‑2 GKS Jastrzebie
FTStomil Olsztyn1‑4 Nieciecza
FTZaglebie Sosnowiec0‑2Miedz Legnica
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTBytovia Bytow0‑2Górnik Polkowice
FTChojniczanka Chojnice3‑0Lech Poznań II
FTGarbarnia3‑0Blekitni Stargard
FTMotor Lublin3‑3Pogon Siedlce
FTSlask Wroclaw II3‑1PKS Olimpia Elblag
FTSokol Ostroda3‑0Hutnik Nowa Huta
FTWigry Suwalki1‑1Olimpia Grudziadz
Portugal flag Portugal Cup
AETGD Fontinhas1‑1AD Fafe
FTEstoril/Lusitano Ginasio Clube2‑1Boavista
FTRio Ave2‑1Famalicao
PenGD Fontinhas1‑1AD Fafe
Romania flag Romania Liga I
10:35FC ClinceniArges Pitesti
FTGaz Metan Medias0‑3 Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
FTTargoviste1‑1 Farul Constanta
FTGaz Metan Medias0‑3Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
FTTargoviste1‑1Farul Constanta Red Card
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTRotor Volgograd1‑0 Ufa
FTSochi1‑0 Spartak Moscow
FTZenit St Petersburg3‑1 Dynamo Moscow
FTRotor Volgograd1‑0 Ufa Red Card
FTSochi1‑0 Spartak Moscow
FTZenit St Petersburg3‑1 Dynamo Moscow
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAbha0‑0Al-Taawon
FTAl Fateh FC1‑2Al Batin
FTAl Nassr FC1‑2Al Ahli
FTAl-Ettifaq4‑2Dhamk
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Spartak Subotica0‑1 Vojvodina
FTMacva0‑1 FK Rad
FTNovi Pazar1‑0 FK Metalac
FTRadnicki Nis2‑1 FK Zlatibor
FTVozdovac0‑2 Partizan Belgrade
FTFK Spartak Subotica0‑1Vojvodina
FTMacva0‑1FK Rad
FTNovi Pazar1‑0FK Metalac
FTRadnicki Nis2‑1FK Zlatibor
FTVozdovac0‑2Partizan Belgrade
Slovakia flag Slovakia Super League
FTMSK Zilina0‑0 SKF Sered
FTRuzomberok1‑1 Dunajska Streda
FTSenica1‑1 Zlate Moravce
Slovakia Super Liga
FTMSK Zilina0‑0SKF Sered
FTRuzomberok1‑1Dunajska Streda
FTSenica1‑1Zlate Moravce
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTKoper1‑2 Maribor
FTND Gorica0‑2 NK Celje
FTNK Aluminij1‑1Ask Bravo
FTOlimpija Ljubljana2‑1 Tabor Sezana
Slovenia 1. SNL
FTKoper1‑2Maribor
FTND Gorica0‑2NK Celje
FTNK Aluminij1‑1Ask Bravo
FTOlimpija Ljubljana2‑1Tabor Sežana
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTGetafe0‑1 Sevilla
FTHuesca1‑0 Alaves
FTReal Madrid2‑0 Atletico Madrid
FTValencia2‑2 Athletic Bilbao
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTCD Castellon3‑0 Albacete
FTFuenlabrada0‑1 Mirandes
FTLeganes0‑1 Real Mallorca
Spain La Liga
FTGetafe0‑1 Sevilla
FTHuesca1‑0 Alaves
FTReal Madrid2‑0Atletico Madrid
FTValencia2‑2Athletic Bilbao
Spain Segunda Division
FTCD Castellon3‑0 Albacete Red Card
FTFuenlabrada0‑1 Mirandes
FTRed Card Leganes0‑1 Real Mallorca
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
FTAmorebieta0‑0Arenas Club de Getxo
FTClub Portugalete1‑1 Real Sociedad B
FTGuijuelo1‑1 Racing DE Ferrol
FTHaro Deportivo4‑0CD Izarra
FTInternacional De Madrid1‑1CDA Navalcarnero
FTLa Nucia1‑1 Valencia-Mestalla
FTLeonesa2‑0 CD Covadonga
FTLinares Deportivo1‑1 Betis B
FTMarino Luanco0‑0 Las Palmas Atletico
FTNumancia1‑0 UP Langreo
FTOsasuna B0‑0CD Calahorra
FTOviedo B0‑3 Valladolid B
FTSD Compostela0‑0Zamora
FTSporting Gijon B1‑1Marino Luanco
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Sion1‑2 FC Luzern
FTFC Vaduz0‑2 Basel
FTFC Sion1‑2FC Luzern
FTRed Card FC Vaduz0‑2 Basel
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTDodoma Jiji1‑0 Gwambina FC
FTMwadui0‑5 Young Africans
FTPolisi Tanzania FC0‑0Ruvu Shooting
Tanzania Ligi kuu Bara
FTDodoma Jiji1‑0Gwambina
FTMwadui0‑5Young Africans
FTPolisi Tanzania FC0‑0Ruvu Shooting
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTBangkok Glass4‑0Suphanburi FC
FTBangkok United1‑2Buriram United
FTPattaya United4‑1Chonburi
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTBen Guerdane2‑0Slimane
FTClub Africain1‑1Rejiche
FTEtoile du Sahel2‑0Etoile Metlaoui
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAnkaragucu4‑3 Konyaspor
FTCaykur Rizespor3‑2 Goztepe
FTFenerbahce0‑3 Yeni Malatyaspor
FTHatayspor3‑1 Fatih Karagumruk
FTKayserispor0‑0 Trabzonspor
FTRed Card Ankaragucu4‑3 Konyaspor
FTCaykur Rizespor3‑2 Goztepe
FTFenerbahce0‑3 Yeni Malatyaspor
FTHatayspor3‑1Fatih Karagumruk Red Card Red Card
FTKayserispor0‑0Trabzonspor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTBalikesirspor2‑2 Eskisehirspor
FTBursaspor3‑0 Samsunspor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig
FTHekimoglu Trabzon4‑1Afjet Afyonspor
Uganda Premier League
FTExpress FC2‑1Bright Stars FC
FTKitara FC0‑5Uganda Police
FTUPDF FC2‑1Bul FC
FTURA FC2‑1SC Villa
FTWakiso Giants1‑1Vipers FC
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTDynamo Kiev2‑2 Kolos Kovalivka
FTFC Rukh Vynnyky4‑1Dnipro-1
FTVorskla Poltava1‑1 FC Minaj
FTRed Card Dynamo Kiev2‑2 Kolos Kovalivka Red Card
FTFC Rukh Vynnyky4‑1Dnipro-1
FTVorskla Poltava1‑1 FC Minaj
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División
FTDep. La Guaira2‑0Atletico Venezuela
FTDeportivo Lara3‑0Yaracuyanos FC
FTGV Maracay0‑3Deportivo Tachira
Zambia Premier League
FTLumwana Radiants2‑3Kabwe Warriors

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top