Live Football Scores (Sun 28‑Apr‑2024)
England Premier League | |||
---|---|---|---|
14:00 | Bournemouth | ‑‑ | Brighton |
16:30 | Nottingham Forest | Man City | |
14:00 | Tottenham | ‑‑ | Arsenal |
France Ligue 1 | |||
14:00 | Clermont | ‑‑ | Reims |
14:00 | Lorient | ‑‑ | Toulouse |
20:00 | Marseille | Lens | |
18:00 | Olympique Lyonnais | Monaco | |
16:05 | Rennes | Brest | |
14:00 | Strasbourg | Nice | |
57 | Metz | 1‑2 | Lille |
Germany Bundesliga | |||
14:30 | Borussia Monchengladbach | Union Berlin | |
16:30 | Mainz | ‑‑ | FC Koln |
18:30 | SV Darmstadt 98 | Heidenheim | |
Italy Serie A | |||
17:00 | Atalanta | Empoli | |
14:00 | Bologna | Udinese | |
19:45 | Fiorentina | Sassuolo | |
17:00 | Napoli | AS Roma | |
85 | Inter Milan | 2‑0 | Torino |
Spain La Liga | |||
15:15 | Granada | Osasuna | |
20:00 | Real Betis | Sevilla | |
17:30 | Villarreal | Rayo Vallecano | |
18 | Cadiz | 0‑1 | Real Mallorca |
England National League | |||
16:00 | Bromley | Altrincham | |
Scotland Premiership | |||
15:00 | Dundee | Celtic | |
45 | St Mirren | 1‑1 | Rangers |
Albania Superliga | |||
14:00 | Egnatia Rrogozhinë | ‑ | Vllaznia Shkoder |
14:00 | Kukesi | ‑ | Teuta |
18:00 | SK Tirana | ‑ | Partizani Tirana |
Albania 1st Division | |||
14:00 | Besa Kavajë | ‑ | Korabi Peshkopi |
14:00 | Burreli | ‑ | Lushnja |
14:00 | Luzi 2008 | ‑ | Apolonia Fier |
14:00 | Tomori Berat | ‑ | Kastrioti Krujë |
Albania 2nd Division - Group B | |||
14:00 | Delvina | ‑ | Labëria |
14:00 | Devolli | ‑ | Butrinti Sarandë |
14:00 | Këlcyra | ‑ | Maliqi |
14:00 | Turbina Cërrik | ‑ | Oriku |
Algeria Ligue 1 | |||
19:00 | MC Oran | ‑ | CR Belouizdad |
Andorra 1a Divisió | |||
17:30 | FC Santa Coloma | ‑ | Ordino |
15:00 | UE Santa Coloma | ‑ | Pas de la Casa |
45 | Atlètic Amèrica | 0‑1 | Penya Encarnada |
FT | Atletic Club d'Escaldes | 2‑0 | Inter Club d'Escaldes |
Andorra 2a Divisió | |||
16:00 | UE Santa Coloma II | ‑ | La Massana |
Angola Girabola | |||
15:00 | Sao Salvador | ‑‑ | Sporting de Cabinda |
16:00 | Wiliete | ‑‑ | Academica do Lobito |
Argentina Primera Nacional | |||
23:10 | All Boys | ‑ | Chacarita |
19:30 | Alvarado | ‑ | San Miguel |
17:10 | Brown de Adrogue | ‑ | Colon |
19:30 | CA Temperley | ‑ | Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto |
20:30 | Chaco For Ever | ‑ | Defensores Unidos |
20:30 | Club Atlético Güemes | ‑ | Ferro Carril Oeste |
19:00 | Deportivo Moron | ‑ | Aldosivi |
20:00 | Gimnasia Jujuy | ‑ | Deportivo Maipu |
20:30 | Gimnasia M. | ‑ | Gimnasia Y Tiro |
19:00 | Guillermo Brown | ‑ | Arsenal de Sarandi |
20:00 | San Martin de San Juan | ‑ | Atletico Rafaela |
19:30 | San Telmo | ‑ | Deportivo Madryn |
7 | Defensores de Belgrano | 0‑0 | Atlanta |
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana | |||
19:30 | Acassuso | ‑ | Deportivo Laferrere |
19:30 | Flandria | ‑ | Argentino Quilmes |
30 | Colegiales | 0‑1 | Midland |
Argentina Primera C | |||
19:30 | Atletico Atlas | ‑ | Argentino Rosario |
19:30 | Central Ballester | ‑ | Berazategui |
19:30 | FC Lugano | ‑ | El Porvenir |
19:30 | Juventud Unida | ‑ | Lujan |
Argentina Torneo Federal A | |||
20:00 | Argentino Monte Maíz | ‑ | Gutiérrez |
19:00 | Circulo Deportivo | ‑ | Deportivo Rincon |
01:00 | Ciudad de Bolívar | ‑ | Ferro Carril Oeste LP |
01:00 | Crucero del Norte | ‑ | Boca Unidos |
19:30 | Def. de Pronunciamiento | ‑ | 9 de Julio Rafaela |
01:00 | Deportivo Camioneros | ‑ | Atenas |
20:00 | El Linqueño | ‑ | Sportivo Las Parejas |
19:00 | Germinal de Rawson | ‑ | Kimberley Mar del Plata |
20:00 | Gimnasia Concepción | ‑ | Defensores de Belgrano VR |
01:00 | Independiente De Chivilcoy | ‑ | Sportivo Belgrano |
21:00 | Juventud Antoniana | ‑ | Central Norte |
19:30 | Juventud Unida Univ. | ‑ | Huracan |
19:30 | San Martín Mendoza | ‑ | Estudiantes S.l. |
23:00 | Santamarina | ‑ | Cipolletti |
20:00 | Sol de América | ‑ | Union Sunchales |
19:00 | Sol de Mayo | ‑ | Sansinena |
19:35 | Villa Mitre | ‑ | Olimpo |
25 | Sarmiento Resistencia | 0‑0 | Sarmiento de La Banda |
Argentina Copa de la Liga Profesional | |||
19:30 | Argentinos Juniors | ‑‑ | Velez |
Argentina Torneo Promocional Amateur | |||
19:30 | Estrella de Berisso | ‑ | Everton La Plata |
15:00 | Nautico Hacoaj | ‑ | Barrancas UMET |
Armenia Premier League | |||
13 | Pyunik | 2‑0 | FC Urartu |
FT | Alashkert | 0‑0 | BKMA |
Armenia First League | |||
13:00 | Gandzasar Kapan | ‑ | Ararat-Armenia II |
13:00 | Lernayin Artsakh | ‑ | Shirak II |
Australia A-League | |||
FT | Melbourne City | 1‑0 | Western United |
FT | Sydney | 7‑1 | Perth |
Australia Capital Territory NPL | |||
FT | Gungahlin United | 1‑0 | Monaro Panthers |
FT | Tuggeranong United | 3‑2 | Canberra FC |
Australia A-League Women | |||
04:00 | Melbourne City W | ‑ | Newcastle Jets FC W |
Australia Brisbane Premier League | |||
08:15 | Univ. Queensland | ‑ | Acacia Ridge |
Australia New South Wales NPL | |||
FT | Central Coast II | 3‑2 | Sutherland Sharks |
FT | Rockdale Ilinden | 3‑1 | Wollongong Wolves |
FT | Sydney Olympic | 3‑3 | Blacktown City |
FT | Western Sydney W. II | 0‑6 | APIA Tigers |
Australia Northern NSW NPL | |||
FT | Charlestown Azzurri | 2‑0 | Broadmeadow Magic |
FT | Hamilton Olympic | 2‑1 | New Lambton |
Australia Queensland NPL | |||
FT | Brisbane City | 2‑4 | Peninsula Power |
FT | Brisbane Roar Youth | 3‑2 | Olympic FC |
FT | Gold Coast United | 3‑2 | Queensland Lions FC |
FT | Sunshine Coast Wanderers | 0‑1 | Rochedale Rovers |
Australia Queensland Premier League | |||
09:15 | Broadbeach United | ‑ | Brisbane Strikers |
07:45 | St George Willawong | ‑ | Capalaba |
Australia Victoria NPL 2 | |||
07:00 | Western United II | ‑ | Langwarrin |
Australia NNSW League 1 | |||
FT | South Cardiff | 4‑3 | Kahibah |
Austria Bundesliga | |||
13:30 | LASK Linz | ‑‑ | Rapid Vienna |
16:00 | Salzburg | ‑‑ | Sturm Graz |
13:30 | TSV Prolactal Hartberg | ‑‑ | Austria Klagenfurt |
Austria 2. Liga | |||
FT | St Polten | 1‑2 | Stripfing |
Austria Landesliga - Karnten | |||
14:00 | Köttmannsdorf | ‑ | Ferlach |
15:00 | SC Landskron | ‑ | Bleiburg |
Austria Landesliga - Niederosterreich | |||
15:30 | Haitzendorf | ‑ | Kilb |
Austria Landesliga - Salzburg | |||
14:00 | Adnet | ‑ | Siezenheim |
13:00 | Golling | ‑ | Bramberg |
16:00 | Kuchl | ‑ | Thalgau |
Austria Landesliga - Vorarlbergliga | |||
15:00 | Andelsbuch | ‑ | Hörbranz |
Austria Landesliga - Wien | |||
09:30 | Slovan HAC | ‑ | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf |
Austria Frauenliga | |||
13:30 | Wacker Innsbruck W | ‑ | Kleinmünchen / BW Linz |
75 | Altach / Vorderland W | 0‑2 | First Vienna W |
Azerbaidjan Premyer Liqa | |||
14:45 | Neftchi Baku | ‑ | Turan |
17:00 | Sumqayıt | ‑ | FK Qarabag |
45 | Gabala FK | 0‑1 | FK Kapaz |
Bahrain Premier League | |||
17:00 | Al Najma | ‑ | Al Ahli |
17:00 | Al-Hidd | ‑ | Khalidiya |
17:00 | Manama | ‑ | Busaiteen |
Barbados Premier League | |||
00:00 | Deacons | ‑ | Wotton |
02:00 | UWI Blackbirds | ‑ | Kick Start |
Belarus Premier League | |||
14:00 | FC Gomel | ‑‑ | Minsk |
18:00 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | ‑‑ | FC Slutsk |
16:00 | Slavia Mozyr | ‑‑ | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk |
Belarus 1. Division | |||
15:00 | MKK-Dnepr | ‑ | Orsha |
14:00 | Ostrovets FC | ‑ | Lokomotiv Gomel |
57 | Torpedo BelAZ II | 0‑6 | Bumprom |
FT | Molodechno-DYuSSh 4 | 2‑1 | Dinamo Minsk II |
Belarus 2. Division | |||
15:45 | BGU Minsk | ‑ | DYuSSh-3 Pinsk |
16:30 | Dnepr Mogilev II | ‑ | Uni Minsk |
13:00 | FC Krumkachy Minsk | ‑ | Minsk II |
12:00 | Isloch II | ‑ | Smorgon II |
Belgium Jupiler Pro League | |||
15:00 | Cercle Brugge | ‑‑ | Anderlecht |
18:15 | RWDM47 | ‑‑ | Kortrijk |
17:30 | Union St Gilloise | ‑‑ | Royal Antwerp |
45 | KRC Genk | 0‑1 | Club Brugge |
Belgium Second Amateur Division - ACFF | |||
14:00 | Acren-Lessines | ‑ | Tubize |
14:00 | Ganshoren | ‑ | RUS Binche |
14:00 | Hamoir | ‑ | Tournai |
14:00 | Rebecq | ‑ | Verlaine |
14:00 | Warnant | ‑ | Stockay-Warfusée |
Belgium Second Amateur Division - VFV A | |||
14:00 | Gullegem | ‑ | Dikkelvenne |
14:00 | Harelbeke | ‑ | Eendracht Aalst |
14:00 | K.S.V. Oudenaarde | ‑ | Zulte Waregem II |
14:00 | Mandel United | ‑ | KRC Gent |
14:00 | Ninove | ‑ | Sparta Petegem |
14:00 | Olsa Brakel | ‑ | Merelbeke |
14:00 | Oostkamp | ‑ | RFC Wetteren |
14:00 | Voorde Appelterre | ‑ | Zelzate |
Belgium Second Amateur Division - VFV B | |||
14:00 | FC Lebbeke | ‑ | Tongeren |
14:00 | Hades | ‑ | Diegem Sport |
14:00 | Houtvenne | ‑ | Lyra-Lierse Berlaar |
14:00 | Lille | ‑ | City Pirates Antwerpen |
14:00 | Londerzeel | ‑ | Berchem Sport |
14:00 | Rupel Boom | ‑ | Sporting Hasselt |
14:00 | Spouwen-Mopertingen | ‑ | Mechelen II |
14:00 | Tempo Overijse | ‑ | Racing Mechelen |
Belgium Third Amateur Division - VFV A | |||
14:00 | Avanti | ‑ | Wolvertem Merchtem |
14:00 | Blankenberge | ‑ | Elene-Grotenberge |
14:00 | HO Kalken | ‑ | Eendracht Aalter |
14:00 | Jong Lede | ‑ | Roeselare Daisel |
14:00 | Pepingen-Halle | ‑ | Sint-Denijs Sport |
14:00 | VW Hamme | ‑ | Eendracht Wervik |
14:00 | Westhoek | ‑ | Erpe-Mere United |
14:00 | Wielsbeke | ‑ | Wambeek-Ternat |
Belgium Third Amateur Division - VFV B | |||
14:00 | Beerschot VA II | ‑ | Schoonbeek-Beverst |
14:00 | Diest | ‑ | Betekom |
14:00 | Nijlen | ‑ | Witgoor Sport |
14:00 | Sint-Lenaarts | ‑ | Berg en Dal |
14:00 | Turnhout | ‑ | Zepperen-Brustem |
14:00 | Wellen | ‑ | Eendracht Termien |
14:00 | Zwarte Leeuw | ‑ | Geel |
Belgium Provincial - Antwerpen | |||
14:00 | Antonia | ‑ | 's Gravenwezel-Schilde |
14:00 | Berlaar-Heikant | ‑ | Vosselaar |
14:00 | Bevel | ‑ | KBSK Retie |
14:00 | Loenhout | ‑ | K. Kontich |
14:00 | Mariekerke | ‑ | De Kempen |
14:00 | Ranst | ‑ | Hoboken |
14:00 | Sporting Tisselt | ‑ | Ternesse |
14:00 | WS Schorvoort | ‑ | Zandhovense |
Belgium Provincial - Brabant VFV | |||
14:00 | Eppegem | ‑ | Herent |
14:00 | Fenixx BeigHum | ‑ | Stade Bierbeek |
14:00 | Hoegaarden-Outgaarden | ‑ | Bertem-Leefdaal |
14:00 | Huldenberg | ‑ | Eendracht Mazenzele |
14:00 | Liedekerke | ‑ | Sporting Kampenhout |
14:00 | Linden | ‑ | Olympia Wijgmaal |
14:00 | Rotselaar | ‑ | Elewijt |
Belgium Provincial - Hainaut | |||
14:00 | Courcelles | ‑ | Nechin |
14:00 | Gerpinnes | ‑ | PAC Buzet |
14:00 | Gilly | ‑ | Naastois |
14:00 | Hornu | ‑ | Antoing |
14:00 | Molenbaix | ‑ | Neufvilles |
14:00 | Ransart | ‑ | Péruwelz |
14:00 | Soignies Sports | ‑ | SG-Tertre-Hautrage |
14:00 | Sporting Club Jemappes | ‑ | Gosselies Sports |
Belgium Provincial - Limburg | |||
14:00 | Achel | ‑ | Groen Star Beek |
14:00 | Bregel Sport | ‑ | Zonhoven United |
14:00 | Eendracht Maasmechelen | ‑ | Herk |
14:00 | Helson Helchteren | ‑ | Weerstand Koersel |
14:00 | Herkol | ‑ | HIH Hoepertingen |
14:00 | Park Houthalen | ‑ | Torpedo Hasselt |
14:00 | Sporting Nevok Gruitrode | ‑ | Beringen |
14:00 | Turkse Rangers | ‑ | Meeuwen |
Belgium Provincial - Luxembourg | |||
14:00 | Chaumont | ‑ | Vaux-Noville |
14:00 | Érezée | ‑ | Sartoise |
14:00 | Florenville | ‑ | Nothomb-Post |
14:00 | La Roche | ‑ | RESC Houffaloise |
14:00 | Lorraine Arlon | ‑ | Ethe Belmont |
14:00 | Messancy | ‑ | Harre-Manhay |
14:00 | Oppagne-Wéris | ‑ | Libramont |
Belgium Provincial - Namur | |||
14:00 | Anhée | ‑ | US Dinantaise |
14:00 | Biesme | ‑ | Grand-Leez |
14:00 | Condruzien | ‑ | Nismes |
14:00 | Evelette-Jallet | ‑ | Meux II |
14:00 | Fernelmont-Hemptinne | ‑ | Spy |
14:00 | Loyers | ‑ | Flavion-Morialmé |
14:00 | Rochefort II | ‑ | Chevetogne |
14:00 | Union Bossière Gembloux | ‑ | Beauraing |
Belgium Provincial - Oost-Vlaanderen | |||
14:00 | Ardennen | ‑ | Haasdonk |
14:00 | Berlare | ‑ | DT Borsbeke |
14:00 | Denderhoutem | ‑ | Standard Denderleeuw |
14:00 | Drongen | ‑ | Sottegem |
14:00 | Lembeke | ‑ | Munkzwalm |
14:00 | Lokeren Doorslaar | ‑ | KSK Beveren |
14:00 | Svelta Melsele | ‑ | Destelbergen |
14:00 | Zeveren Sportief | ‑ | Kleit Maldegem |
Belgium Provincial - West-Vlaanderen | |||
14:00 | Ardooie | ‑ | Excelsior Zedelgem |
14:00 | Lauwe | ‑ | Moen |
14:00 | Meulebeke | ‑ | Rumbeke |
14:00 | Racing Waregem | ‑ | Oostnieuwkerke |
14:00 | Sparta Heestert | ‑ | Dottignies |
14:00 | Varsenare | ‑ | Bredene |
14:00 | Westrozebeke | ‑ | Sassport Boezinge |
Belgium First Amateur Division | |||
14:00 | Knokke | ‑ | Union Namur |
14:00 | Tienen | ‑ | Lokeren-Temse |
14:00 | URSL Visé | ‑ | Cappellen |
Belgium Third Amateur Division - ACFF A | |||
14:00 | Arquet | ‑ | Braine |
14:00 | Belœil | ‑ | Jodoigne |
14:00 | Entité Manageoise | ‑ | Crossing Schaerbeek |
14:00 | Flénu | ‑ | Rapid Symphorinois |
14:00 | Jeunesse Tamines | ‑ | Onhaye |
14:00 | Ostiches | ‑ | Wallonne Ciney |
14:00 | Perwez | ‑ | Couvin-Mariembourg |
Belgium Third Amateur Division - ACFF B | |||
14:00 | Aywaille | ‑ | Huy |
14:00 | Gouvy | ‑ | Longlier |
14:00 | Habay-la-Neuve | ‑ | Elsautoise |
14:00 | Herstal | ‑ | Sprimont |
15:00 | Meix-Devant-Virton | ‑ | Richelle United |
14:00 | Mormont | ‑ | Wanze / Bas-Oha |
14:00 | Raeren-Eynatten | ‑ | Waremme |
14:00 | Seraing II | ‑ | Marloie Sport |
Belgium Provincial - Brabant ACFF | |||
14:00 | Amicii Bruxelles | ‑ | NSeth Berchem |
14:00 | BX Brussels | ‑ | Stade Everois |
14:00 | Genappe | ‑ | Léopold |
14:00 | Grez-Doiceau | ‑ | Saint-Josse |
14:00 | Ixelles | ‑ | Tubize II |
14:00 | Saint-Michel | ‑ | Auderghem |
14:00 | Union Lasne-Ohain | ‑ | Kosova Schaerbeek |
13:30 | Waterloo | ‑ | Sporting Bruxelles |
Belize Premier League | |||
02:30 | Benque | ‑ | Verdes |
23:00 | Port Layola | ‑ | Altitude |
Benin Championnat National | |||
16:00 | ASPAC | ‑ | Tukunnin |
16:00 | Avrankou Omnisport | ‑ | Aïnonvi |
16:00 | Béké Bembèrèkè | ‑ | Abeilles |
16:00 | Cavaliers | ‑ | Coton Sport Ouidah |
16:00 | Djeffa | ‑ | Adjidja |
16:00 | Dynamo Unacob | ‑ | Hodio |
16:00 | Etoile Filante | ‑ | ASVO |
16:00 | JSP | ‑ | Espoir Savalou |
16:00 | Loto Popo | ‑ | USSK |
Bolivia Primera División | |||
23:00 | Independiente Petrolero | ‑ | San Antonio Bulo Bulo |
21:00 | The Strongest | ‑ | Universitario de Vinto |
Bosnia Premijer Liga | |||
19:45 | FK Sarajevo | ‑ | Velez Mostar |
16:00 | Posušje | ‑ | Zrinjski Mostar |
60 | NK Siroki Brijeg | 1‑2 | Borac Banja Luka |
Bosnia 1st League - FBiH | |||
16:00 | Čelik | ‑ | Bratstvo Gračanica |
16:00 | Gornji Rahić | ‑ | TOŠK Tešanj |
16:00 | Stupčanica Olovo | ‑ | Budućnost Banovići |
Bosnia 1st League - RS | |||
15:30 | Omarska | ‑ | Ljubić Prnjavor |
18:00 | Sutjeska Foča | ‑ | Radnik Bijeljina |
Botswana Premier League | |||
14:30 | Eleven Angels | ‑ | VTM |
14:30 | Matebele | ‑ | Gaborone United |
14:30 | Police XI | ‑ | Galaxy |
Brazil Serie A | |||
20:00 | Corinthians | ‑‑ | Fluminense |
20:00 | Cruzeiro | ‑‑ | Vitoria |
15:00 | Flamengo | ‑‑ | Botafogo ASF |
22:30 | Fortaleza EC | ‑‑ | Red Bull Bragantino |
00:00 | Internacional | ‑‑ | Atletico Goianiense |
22:30 | Juventude | ‑‑ | CA Paranaense |
FT | Bahia | 1‑0 | Gremio |
Brazil Serie B | |||
20:00 | Coritiba | ‑‑ | Brusque |
22:30 | Goias | ‑‑ | Ponte Preta |
Brazil Brasileiro Women | |||
15:00 | Corinthians W | ‑‑ | Fluminense W |
20:00 | Ferroviaria W | ‑‑ | Palmeiras W |
19:00 | Sao Paulo W | ‑‑ | RB Bragantino W |
Brazil Serie C | |||
23:00 | Botafogo PB | ‑ | Caxias |
20:30 | CSA | ‑ | Ferroviária |
20:30 | Londrina | ‑ | Ypiranga-RS |
23:30 | Volta Redonda | ‑ | Floresta |
Brazil Serie D | |||
20:00 | Barra | ‑ | Novo Hamburgo |
19:30 | Brasiliense | ‑ | Anápolis |
20:00 | Cametá | ‑ | Altos |
21:00 | Concórdia | ‑ | Brasil de Pelotas |
20:00 | Fluminense PI | ‑ | Maranhão |
20:00 | Itabuna | ‑ | Real Noroeste |
19:30 | Maracanã | ‑ | America-RN |
22:00 | Mixto | ‑ | CRAC |
20:00 | Moto Club | ‑ | Tocantinópolis |
20:00 | Sousa | ‑ | Iguatu |
20:00 | Trem | ‑ | Manaus FC |
Brazil Gaúcho - 2 | |||
19:00 | Bagé | ‑ | Monsoon |
20:00 | Esportivo | ‑ | União RS |
15:00 | Gaúcho | ‑ | Passo Fundo |
19:00 | Glória | ‑ | Brasil Farroupilha |
20:00 | Inter Santa Maria | ‑ | Futebol Com Vida |
19:00 | Pelotas | ‑ | Aimoré |
19:00 | São Gabriel | ‑ | Lajeadense |
19:00 | Veranópolis | ‑ | Cruzeiro RS |
Brazil Goiano - 2 | |||
19:30 | ABECAT Ouvidorense | ‑ | Centro Oeste |
20:00 | Anapolina | ‑ | ASEEV |
19:30 | Santa Helena | ‑ | Grêmio Anápolis |
20:00 | Trindade | ‑ | Inhumas |
Brazil Paulista - A4 | |||
14:30 | Francana | ‑ | SKA Brasil |
14:00 | XV de Jau | ‑ | Rio Branco SP |
Brazil Goiano U20 | |||
19:30 | Jataiense U20 | ‑ | Atlético GO U20 |
Brazil Baiano U20 | |||
19:00 | Leonico U20 | ‑ | Vitória U20 |
19:00 | Vitória da Conquista U20 | ‑ | Conquista U20 |
Brazil Copa Rio U20 | |||
19:00 | Vasco da Gama U20 | ‑ | Flamengo U20 |
Brazil Paulista - U20 | |||
14:00 | SKA Brasil U20 | ‑ | RB Bragantino U20 |
Brazil Pernambucano - U20 | |||
19:00 | Retrô U20 | ‑ | Belo Jardim U20 |
14:00 | Serrano PE U20 | ‑ | Santa Fe U20 |
Bulgaria First League | |||
18:15 | Cherno More Varna | ‑‑ | Lokomotiv Plovdiv |
15:45 | Ludogorets | ‑‑ | Levski Krumovgrad |
2 | Hebar 1918 | 0‑0 | Lokomotiv Sofia |
Bulgaria Third League - Northeast | |||
14:00 | Benkovski Isperih | ‑ | Ludogorets III |
14:00 | Dunav ot Ruse II | ‑ | Kubrat |
Bulgaria Third League - Southeast | |||
15:00 | Spartak Plovdiv | ‑ | Sokol Markovo |
15:00 | Yambol 1915 | ‑ | Nesebar |
Burkina-Faso Ligue 1 | |||
17:00 | ASFA-Yennenga | ‑ | KOZAF |
17:00 | Royal | ‑ | Majestic |
17:00 | USFA | ‑ | ASFB |
Burundi Ligue A | |||
14:00 | Dynamik | ‑ | Aigle Noir |
14:00 | Flambeau du Centre | ‑ | Le Messager Ngozi |
14:00 | Kayanza United | ‑ | Bumamuru |
14:00 | Lydia Ludic | ‑ | Olympic Star |
Cameroon Elite One | |||
15:00 | APEJES Academy | ‑ | Fortuna Mfou |
14:00 | Avion Academy | ‑ | UMS de Loum |
15:00 | Fauve Azur Elite | ‑ | APEJES Academy |
15:00 | Fortuna Mfou | ‑ | Bamboutos |
15:00 | Les Astres | ‑ | Avion Academy |
16:00 | PWD | ‑ | Fauve Azur Elite |
15:00 | UMS de Loum | ‑ | Aigle Royal |
15:00 | Union Douala | ‑ | Fovu Club |
Canada Canadian Premier League | |||
22:00 | Cavalry FC | ‑ | Pacific FC |
Canada League 1 Ontario | |||
22:00 | Blue Devils | ‑ | Woodbridge Strikers |
22:00 | Burlington | ‑ | North Toronto Nitros |
01:00 | Hamilton United | ‑ | Guelph United |
Chile Primera División | |||
23:00 | Colo Colo | ‑‑ | Union La Calera |
17:30 | Everton De Vina | ‑‑ | Coquimbo Unido |
20:00 | Huachipato | ‑‑ | Universidad de Chile |
Chile Primera B | |||
17:30 | Recoleta | ‑ | Magallanes |
21:00 | Santiago Wanderers | ‑ | San Luis |
23:00 | Union San Felipe | ‑ | Rangers de Talca |
FT | San Marcos de Arica | 1‑4 | Barnechea |
Chile Copa Chile | |||
01:00 | Colchagua | ‑ | Municipal Puente Alto |
01:00 | Comunal Cabrero | ‑ | Iberia |
01:00 | Imperial Unido | ‑ | Deportes Valdivia |
01:00 | Municipal Mejillones | ‑ | Colina |
Chile Segunda División | |||
17:30 | D. Puerto Montt | ‑ | Provincial Osorno |
20:00 | General Velásquez | ‑ | Lautaro de Buin |
20:00 | Real San Joaquín | ‑ | Deportes Rengo |
China League One | |||
45 | Shijiazhuang Gongfu | 0‑0 | Dalian Zhixing |
FT | Heilongjiang Lava Spring | 1‑1 | Shanghai Jiading |
FT | Wuxi Wugou | 1‑1 | Nanjing City FC |
FT | Yanbian Longding | 1‑1 | Shenyang Urban |
China League Two | |||
45 | Rizhao Yuqi | 0‑0 | Xi'an Ronghai |
FT | Guangxi Hengchen | 3‑1 | Hainan Star |
FT | Guangzhou E-Power | 3‑0 | Shanghai Port II |
FT | Hunan Billows FC | 3‑1 | Shangyu Pterosaur |
FT | Quanzhou Yassin | 2‑1 | Guangxi Lanhang |
FT | Yichun Grand Tiger | 2‑3 | Shenzhen Juniors |
Chinese-Taipei Taiwan Football Premier League | |||
88 | Taipower | 1‑1 | Tainan City |
89 | Hang Yuen | 2‑1 | Tatung |
FT | Taichung Futuro | 4‑0 | Ming Chuan University |
FT | Taipei Vikings | 2‑4 | AC Taipei |
Colombia Primera A | |||
23:00 | Bucaramanga | ‑‑ | Alianza Petrolera |
23:00 | Deportivo Cali | ‑‑ | Junior |
23:00 | Envigado | ‑‑ | Independiente Medellin |
23:00 | Jaguares de Chiapas | ‑‑ | Santa Fe |
23:00 | La Equidad | ‑‑ | Deportivo Pereira |
23:00 | Millonarios | ‑‑ | Chico |
23:00 | Once Caldas | ‑‑ | America de Cali |
21:00 | Patriotas | ‑‑ | Deportivo Pasto |
23:00 | Rionegro Aguilas | ‑‑ | Fortaleza FC |
FT | Atletico Nacional | 3‑1 | Tolima |
Colombia Primera B | |||
21:30 | Real Cartagena | ‑ | Real Santander |
00:00 | Union Magdalena | ‑ | Desportivo Huila |
Colombia Liga Femenina | |||
22:00 | Cúcuta Deportivo | ‑ | Alianza W |
Congo Ligue 1 | |||
16:00 | Cheminots | ‑ | V.Club Mokanda |
14:00 | Nathaly's | ‑ | Inter Club |
15:00 | Otôho d'Oyo | ‑ | Léopards de Dolisié |
Congo-DR Ligue 1 | |||
15:00 | Lubumbashi Sport | ‑ | Dauphins Noirs |
15:00 | Saint Eloi Lupopo | ‑ | JSK |
14:30 | TP Mazembe | ‑ | Vita Club |
15:30 | Vita Club | ‑ | Don Bosco |
Costa-Rica Primera División | |||
03:00 | CS Herediano | ‑ | LD Alajuelense |
23:00 | Deportivo Saprissa | ‑ | AD Guanacasteca |
FT | Sporting San Jose | 3‑2 | Municipal Liberia |
Costa-Rica Liga de Ascenso | |||
01:00 | ADR Jicaral | ‑ | CS Uruguay |
21:00 | CS Uruguay | ‑ | ADR Jicaral |
Croatia HNL | |||
16:00 | HNK Gorica | ‑‑ | NK Osijek |
18:30 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | ‑‑ | Rijeka |
Croatia First NL | |||
13:50 | Dugopolje | ‑ | NK Sibenik |
Croatia Third NL - Jug | |||
16:00 | Neretvanac Opuzen | ‑ | Neretva Metković |
Croatia Third NL - Sredite | |||
10:00 | Gaj | ‑ | Dinamo OO |
16:30 | Sava Strmec | ‑ | Samobor |
Croatia Third NL - Zapad | |||
16:30 | Kutjevo | ‑ | Valpovka |
16:30 | Svačić | ‑ | NAŠK Našice |
16:30 | Tomislav Cerna | ‑ | Tomislav |
Cyprus 1. Division | |||
17:00 | AEK Larnaca | ‑‑ | Anorthosis |
17:00 | Aris Limassol | ‑‑ | Pafos FC |
17:00 | Omonia Nicosia | ‑‑ | Apoel Nicosia |
Cyprus 2. Division | |||
15:00 | Ahironas / Onisilos | ‑ | ENAD |
Czech-Republic Czech Liga | |||
14:00 | Banik Ostrava | ‑‑ | Slovan Liberec |
14:00 | Bohemians 1905 | ‑‑ | Pardubice |
14:00 | Ceske Budejovice | ‑‑ | Slovacko |
14:00 | FK Baumit Jablonec | ‑‑ | Mlada Boleslav |
14:00 | Hradec Kralove | ‑‑ | Slavia Prague |
14:00 | Plzen | ‑‑ | Teplice |
14:00 | Sigma Olomouc | ‑‑ | Sparta Prague |
14:00 | Zlin | ‑‑ | MFK Karvina |
Czech-Republic FNL | |||
FT | Sparta Praha II | 2‑0 | Viktoria Žižkov |
Czech-Republic 3. liga - CFL A | |||
16:00 | Sokol Hostouň | ‑ | Dukla Praha II |
16:00 | Táborsko II | ‑ | Písek |
FT | Admira Praha | 2‑1 | Karlovy Vary |
FT | Slavia Praha II | 3‑0 | Motorlet Praha |
Czech-Republic 3. liga - MSFL | |||
14:00 | Znojmo | ‑ | Blansko |
FT | Baník Ostrava II | 3‑0 | Tatran Bohunice |
FT | Karviná II | 1‑2 | Slovácko II |
Czech-Republic 4. liga - Divizie B | |||
13:00 | Admira Praha II | 0‑0 | Ostrov |
16:00 | Louny | ‑ | Chomutov |
FT | Meteor Praha | 2‑1 | Štětí |
Czech-Republic 4. liga - Divizie C | |||
16:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou | ‑ | Benešov |
16:00 | Hlinsko | ‑ | Trutnov |
FT | Velké Hamry | 4‑0 | Vysoké Mýto |
Czech-Republic 4. liga - Divizie D | |||
15:00 | Dálnice Speřice | ‑ | Pelhřimov |
15:00 | Líšeň II | ‑ | Humpolec |
15:00 | Sokol Lanžhot | ‑ | Velká Bíteš |
15:00 | Sokol Tasovice | ‑ | Vrchovina |
15:00 | Ždírec nad Doubravou | ‑ | Slavoj Polná |
FT | Velké Meziříčí | 2‑1 | Stará Říše |
FT | Zbrojovka Brno II | 3‑1 | Žďár nad Sázavou |
Czech-Republic 4. liga - Divizie E | |||
15:00 | Kozlovice | ‑ | HFK Olomouc |
15:00 | Strání | ‑ | Holešov |
FT | Slavičín | 1‑2 | Jiskra Rýmařov |
Czech-Republic 1. Liga Women | |||
15:00 | Viktoria Plzeň W | ‑ | Horní Heršpice W |
Czech-Republic 3. liga - CFL B | |||
16:00 | Sokol Zápy | ‑ | Přepeře |
FT | Mladá Boleslav II | 0‑2 | Slovan Liberec II |
Czech-Republic 4. liga - Divizie F | |||
15:00 | Bílovec | ‑ | Krnov |
15:00 | Bospor Bohumín | ‑ | Havířov |
15:00 | Polanka nad Odrou | ‑ | Šumperk |
15:00 | Slavoj Olympia Bruntál | ‑ | Beskyd Frenštát |
FT | Opava II | 2‑0 | Břidličná |
Denmark Superliga | |||
17:00 | FC Copenhagen | ‑‑ | AGF Aarhus |
15:00 | Nordsjaelland | ‑‑ | Brondby |
15 | OB Odense | 0‑0 | Hvidovre IF |
17 | Viborg | 0‑0 | Randers Freja |
Denmark 1. Division | |||
14:00 | Vendsyssel FF | ‑ | Hobro |
18 | FC Helsingor | 0‑0 | HB Koge |
Denmark 3. Division | |||
60 | Avarta | 1‑0 | VSK Århus |
Dominican-Republic Liga Mayor | |||
21:00 | Delfines Del Este | ‑ | Cibao |
Ecuador Liga Pro | |||
00:00 | Emelec | ‑‑ | Barcelona SC |
18:30 | Imbabura | ‑‑ | Independiente del Valle |
21:00 | Macara | ‑‑ | Aucas |
45 | LDU de Quito | 1‑0 | Tecnico Universitario |
Egypt Premier League | |||
14:00 | Al Masry | ‑ | El Dakhleya |
17:00 | El Mokawloon | ‑ | Smouha SC |
England FA WSL | |||
14:00 | Aston Villa Women | ‑‑ | West Ham Women |
18:45 | Bristol City Women | Man City Women | |
15:00 | Leicester Women | ‑‑ | Man Utd Women |
14:00 | Tottenham Women | ‑‑ | Brighton Women |
45 | Everton Women | 0‑0 | Arsenal Women |
England Women's Championship | |||
14:00 | Charlton Women | ‑‑ | Southampton Women |
14:00 | Crystal Palace Women | ‑‑ | Sunderland Women |
14:00 | Durham Women | ‑‑ | Birmingham Women |
14:00 | London City Lionesses | ‑‑ | Lewes Women |
14:00 | Sheffield Utd Women | ‑‑ | Blackburn Women |
14:00 | Watford Women | ‑‑ | Reading Women |
England Premier League 2 Division One | |||
15 | Liverpool U21 | 0‑0 | Arsenal U21 |
16 | Blackburn U21 | 0‑0 | Sunderland U21 |
England National League - North - Play-offs | |||
15:00 | Brackley | ‑ | Chorley |
England National League - South - Play-offs | |||
15:00 | Worthing | ‑ | Maidstone United |
Estonia Esiliiga A | |||
FT | JK Tabasalu | 2‑0 | Flora II |
FT | Tallinna Kalev II | 0‑3 | Tartu Welco |
Estonia Meistriliiga | |||
15:00 | Trans Narva | ‑ | Paide Linnameeskond |
45 | Tammeka Tartu | 0‑2 | FCI Levadia Tallinn |
Fiji National Football League | |||
FT | Nasinu | 3‑1 | Navua |
FT | Suva | 2‑4 | Lautoka |
FT | Tailevu Naitasiri | 2‑0 | Nadroga |
Finland Veikkausliiga | |||
14:00 | IF Gnistan | ‑‑ | SJK |
16:30 | IFK Mariehamn | ‑‑ | Ilves |
Finland Ykkönen | |||
14:00 | Klubi-04 | ‑ | OLS |
14:00 | Vaajakoski | ‑ | PKKU |
16:00 | VIFK | ‑ | KPV-j |
Finland Suomen Cup | |||
15:30 | Lahti Akatemia | ‑ | EIF Akademi |
14:30 | PK-37 | ‑ | Kultsu |
17:00 | Polin Pallo | ‑ | Töölön Taisto |
Finland Kakkonen - Lohko B | |||
16:30 | I-Kissat | ‑ | P-Iirot |
14:00 | Inter Turku II | ‑ | FC Honka |
16:30 | VJS | ‑ | SexyPöxyt |
Finland Kakkonen - Lohko C | |||
16:30 | Kraft | ‑ | JBK |
15:00 | TP-47 | ‑ | OTP |
Finland Ykkösliiga | |||
16:30 | JIPPO | ‑ | Jaro |
16:30 | KäPa | ‑ | JäPS |
14:00 | SalPa | ‑ | MP |
62 | PK35 | 1‑4 | KTP Kotka |
France National 3 - Group A | |||
14:00 | Istres | ‑ | Ardziv |
France National 3 - Group B | |||
14:00 | Pau II | ‑ | Saint-Paul Sport |
14:00 | Saint-Estève Perpignan | ‑ | Canet Roussillon |
France National 3 - Group C | |||
14:00 | Bourges Foot 18 II | ‑ | Chauvigny |
14:00 | Châteauneuf-sur-Loire | ‑ | Vineuil |
14:00 | Panazol | ‑ | Bourges Moulon |
France National 3 - Group F | |||
14:00 | Les Mureaux | ‑ | Villers Houlgate CF |
14:00 | Quevilly II | ‑ | Caen II |
France National 3 - Group H | |||
14:00 | Ajaccio II | ‑ | Linas-Montlhery |
14:00 | Brétigny Foot | ‑ | Saran Municipal |
14:00 | Mainvilliers | ‑ | Montrouge |
14:00 | Neuilly sur Marne | ‑ | Ivry |
France National 3 - Group I | |||
14:00 | Metz II | ‑ | Troyes II |
Gambia GFA League | |||
17:30 | Marimoo | ‑ | Samger |
17:30 | Steve Biko | ‑ | Fortune |
Germany 2. Bundesliga | |||
45 | FC Magdeburg | 1‑1 | VfL Osnabruck |
45 | Nurnberg | 0‑1 | Karlsruher |
45 | Wehen Wiesbaden | 2‑3 | Greuther Furth |
Germany 3. Liga | |||
15:30 | SC Freiburg II | ‑‑ | SSV Ulm |
18:30 | Unterhaching | ‑‑ | TSV 1860 Munchen |
45 | Rot-Weiss Essen | 2‑0 | FC Ingolstadt 04 |
Germany Regionalliga - Bayern | |||
14:00 | Augsburg II | ‑ | Buchbach |
Germany Regionalliga - Nord | |||
14:00 | Bremer SV | ‑ | Eimsbütteler TV |
15 | FC Eintracht Norderstedt | 1‑0 | Kilia Kiel |
16 | Teutonia Ottensen | 1‑0 | Phönix Lübeck |
Germany Regionalliga - Nordost | |||
53 | BAK '07 | 0‑1 | Greifswalder FC |
58 | Zwickau | 1‑1 | Carl Zeiss Jena |
62 | Viktoria Berlin | 1‑1 | Hertha BSC II |
Germany Regionalliga - SudWest | |||
13 | Aalen | 1‑0 | FSV Frankfurt |
Germany Regionalliga - West | |||
14:00 | Lippstadt 08 | ‑ | Köln II |
17 | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 0‑1 | Borussia M'gladbach II |
Germany U19 Bundesliga | |||
12:00 | Hamburger SV U19 | ‑ | Hansa Rostock U19 |
11:00 | Osnabrück U19 | ‑ | Meppen U19 |
12:00 | Paderborn U19 | ‑ | Bochum U19 |
10:00 | Verl U19 | ‑ | Borussia Dortmund U19 |
55 | Mainz 05 U19 | 2‑0 | Karlsruher SC U19 |
59 | Bayer Leverkusen U19 | 2‑0 | Arminia Bielefeld U19 |
60 | Sandhausen U19 | 3‑2 | Nürnberg U19 |
FT | Fortuna Düsseldorf U19 | 0‑2 | Köln U19 |
FT | Ingolstadt U19 | 3‑0 | Kaiserslautern U19 |
FT | MSV Duisburg U19 | 1‑2 | Viktoria Köln U19 |
FT | Schalke 04 U19 | 2‑3 | Borussia M'bach U19 |
Germany Oberliga - Schleswig-Holstein | |||
14:00 | Eckernförder SV | ‑ | Dornbreite Lübeck |
13 | Todesfelde | 0‑0 | SV Eichede |
Germany Oberliga - Hamburg | |||
14:00 | Sasel | ‑ | Union Tornesch |
14 | ETSV Hamburg | 0‑0 | Halstenbek-Rellingen |
14 | Niendorfer TSV | 1‑1 | Süderelbe |
45 | Alsterbrüder | 1‑1 | Concordia Chiajna |
Germany Oberliga - Mittelrhein | |||
14:15 | Bonn-Endenich | ‑ | Porz |
14:00 | Bonner SC | ‑ | Union Schafhausen |
14:30 | Eintracht Hohkeppel | ‑ | Bergisch Gladbach |
14:00 | Freialdenhoven | ‑ | BCV Glesch / Paffendorf |
14:00 | Germania Teveren | ‑ | VfL Vichttal |
14:00 | Hennef 05 | ‑ | Frechen |
14:15 | Hürth | ‑ | Fortuna Köln II |
14:30 | TuS BW Königsdorf | ‑ | Siegburger SV |
Germany Oberliga - Westfalen | |||
14:00 | ASC Dortmund | ‑ | Eintracht Rheine |
14:00 | Brunninghausen | ‑ | Victoria Clarholz |
14:15 | Erkenschwick | ‑ | Ennepetal |
14:30 | Finnentrop / Bamenohl | ‑ | Gievenbeck |
14:00 | Preußen Münster II | ‑ | Bövinghausen |
14:00 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | ‑ | Westfalia Rhynern |
14:00 | Sportfreunde Siegen | ‑ | Schermbeck |
14:00 | Vreden | ‑ | Türkspor Dortmund |
Germany Oberliga - Niedersachsen | |||
14:00 | Borussia Hildesheim | ‑ | Eilvese |
14:00 | Germania Egestorf | ‑ | Kickers Emden |
14:30 | Rotenburger SV | ‑ | VfL Oldenburg |
14:00 | Vorsfelde | ‑ | Lupo-Martini |
Germany Oberliga - Bremen | |||
14:00 | Blumenthaler SV | ‑ | Werder Bremen II |
57 | Hemelingen | 2‑1 | Oberneuland |
Germany Oberliga - Hessen | |||
14:00 | Rot-Weiß Walldorf | ‑ | SV Steinbach |
Germany Oberliga - Niederrhein | |||
14:00 | Homberg | ‑ | SW Essen |
14:00 | Kleve | ‑ | Hilden |
14:30 | SC St. Tönis | ‑ | Sonsbeck |
14:00 | SF Baumberg | ‑ | Straelen |
14:00 | SF Hamborn | ‑ | Meerbusch |
Germany Oberliga - Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar | |||
13:00 | Gonsenheim | ‑ | Eintracht Trier |
Germany Oberliga - Nordost-Nord | |||
13:00 | CFC Hertha | ‑ | Anker Wismar |
16 | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 1‑0 | Dynamo Schwerin |
16 | RSV Eintracht | 1‑1 | Union Fürstenwalde |
16 | Staaken | 0‑1 | Tasmania Berlin |
18 | Sparta Lichtenberg | 0‑0 | Makkabi |
45 | Neustrelitz | 0‑1 | Hertha Zehlendorf |
Germany Oberliga - Nordost-Süd | |||
15 | FC Grimma | 0‑0 | Krieschow |
16 | Einheit Wernigerode | 1‑0 | Ludwigsfelde |
Germany Oberliga - Bayern Süd | |||
14:00 | Türkspor Augsburg | ‑ | Garching |
Germany 2. Frauen Bundesliga | |||
13:00 | Andernach W | ‑ | Hoffenheim II W |
10:00 | Borussia Monchengladbach W | ‑ | Weinberg |
10:00 | Carl Zeiss Jena W | ‑ | Bayern München II W |
10:00 | FC Ingolstadt 04 | ‑ | Eintracht Frankfurt II W |
13:00 | Meppen | ‑ | Gütersloh |
10:00 | SC Sand W | ‑ | Hamburger SV W |
13:00 | Turbine Potsdam W | ‑ | Wolfsburg II W |
Gibraltar Premier Division | |||
18:30 | St. Josephs FC | ‑ | FC Magpies |
Greece Super League 1 | |||
15:00 | Olympiacos | ‑‑ | Lamia |
18:30 | Panathinaikos | ‑‑ | Aris Thessaloniki |
17:30 | Paok | ‑‑ | AEK Athens |
Greece Super League 2 | |||
14:00 | Egaleo | ‑ | Giouchtas |
15:00 | Kampaniakos Chalastra | ‑ | Anagennisi Karditsas |
15:00 | Kozani | ‑ | Iraklis 1908 |
14:00 | Niki Volos | ‑ | Levadiakos |
14:00 | Panachaiki FC | ‑ | Olympiakos Piraeus II |
32 | Kissamikos | 1‑0 | Kalamata |
Greece Gamma Ethniki - Group 1 | |||
14:00 | Apollon Paralimniou | ‑ | Panthrakikos |
14:00 | Aris Petinos | ‑ | Poseidon Nea Michaniona |
14:00 | Chaniotis | ‑ | Orestis Orestiadas |
14:00 | Doxa Dramas | ‑ | Aetos Varvaras |
14:00 | Kavala | 3‑0 | Thyella Sarakinoi |
14:00 | Nestos Chrisoupolis | ‑ | Anagennisi Epanomis |
14:00 | Niki Efkarpia | ‑ | PAO Kristoni |
14:00 | Thermaikos Thermis | ‑ | M. Alexandros Ag. Marina |
14:00 | Veria | ‑ | Aris Avato |
Greece Gamma Ethniki - Group 2 | |||
14:00 | Eordaikos | ‑ | Asteras Petriti |
14:00 | Ethnikos Neou Keramidiou | ‑ | Kileler |
14:00 | Fikis | 0‑3 | Nea Artaki |
14:00 | Kastoria | ‑ | Svoronos |
14:00 | Lefkimmi | ‑ | Thesprotos |
14:00 | Magnisiakos | 0‑3 | Trikala |
14:00 | Pierikos | ‑ | Anagennisi Artas |
14:00 | Thyella Katsikas | ‑ | Astir Lianokladi |
10:00 | Zakynthos | ‑ | Vataniakos |
Greece Gamma Ethniki - Group 3 | |||
14:00 | Afantou | ‑ | Vyzas Megara |
14:00 | Asteras Varis | ‑ | Marko |
14:00 | Erani Filiatra | ‑ | Panegialios |
14:00 | Ialysos | ‑ | AE Mykonos |
14:00 | Korinthos | ‑ | Pyliou |
14:00 | Missolonghi | ‑ | Ermionida |
11:30 | Panelefsiniakos | ‑ | Ellas Syros |
14:00 | PAO Vardas | ‑ | Panargiakos |
14:00 | Thyella Diastavroseos | ‑ | Rodos |
Greece Gamma Ethniki - Group 4 | |||
14:00 | Agia Paraskevi | ‑ | Agios Nikolaos |
14:00 | Apollon Smyrnis | ‑ | Atromitos Piraeus |
14:00 | Aris Petroupolis | ‑ | Ilisiakos |
14:00 | Chaidari | ‑ | Episkopi |
14:00 | Ellopiakos | ‑ | Ipato |
14:00 | Ermis Zoniana | ‑ | Ethnikos Piraeus |
14:00 | Panionios | ‑ | Almyros Gaziou |
14:00 | Peramaikos | ‑ | Atsalenios |
14:00 | Proodeftiki | ‑ | Fostiras |
Grenada Premier Division | |||
01:00 | Paradise | ‑ | Fontenoy United |
Guadeloupe Division d'Honneur | |||
01:00 | Dynamo Le Moule | ‑ | Cambrefort |
01:00 | Jeunesse Evolution | ‑ | Etoile de Morne-à-l'Eau |
01:00 | Phare du Canal | ‑ | Amical Club |
01:00 | Sporting Baie-Mahault | ‑ | Gosier |
21:00 | USBM | ‑ | Juventus Sainte-Anne |
Guatemala Primera Division | |||
21:00 | Iztapa | ‑ | Mictlán |
18:00 | Juventud Pinulteca | ‑ | Democracia |
03:00 | Sacachispas | ‑ | San Pedro |
Guatemala Liga Nacional | |||
21:30 | Municipal | ‑ | Malacateco |
Guinea Ligue 1 | |||
17:00 | Ashanti GB | ‑ | Wakirya |
17:00 | ASM Sangarédi | ‑ | Loubha Télimélé |
17:00 | Gangan | ‑ | CO Coyah |
17:00 | Séquence | ‑ | Hafia |
Haiti Ligue Haïtienne | |||
21:00 | Juventus | ‑ | América des Cayes |
21:00 | Ouanaminthe | ‑ | Capoise |
21:00 | Racing Club Haitien | ‑ | Cavaly |
21:00 | Racing des Gônaïves | ‑ | FICA |
22:00 | Triomphe Liancourt | ‑ | Tempête |
Honduras Liga Nacional | |||
22:30 | CD Marathon | ‑ | Olancho |
22:30 | CD Olimpia | ‑ | Victoria |
22:30 | Génesis | ‑ | Lobos Upnfm |
22:30 | Real Sociedad | ‑ | Real Espana |
22:30 | Vida | ‑ | CD Motagua |
Hong-Kong Premier League | |||
FT | HK U23 | 0‑6 | Kitchee |
FT | Hong Kong FC | 0‑3 | Wofoo Tai Po |
FT | North District | 0‑1 | Rangers |
FT | Sham Shui Po | 0‑3 | Eastern |
Hungary NB I | |||
14:15 | Kisvarda FC | ‑‑ | Videoton |
16:45 | MTK Budapest | ‑‑ | Ferencvaros |
Hungary NB II | |||
16:00 | Budafoki | ‑ | Siofok |
16:00 | BVSC | ‑ | Csakvar |
16:00 | Gyirmot | ‑ | Kozarmisleny FC |
16:00 | Kazincbarcikai | ‑ | Honved |
16:00 | MTE 1904 | ‑ | Gyori ETO |
16:00 | Pécsi MFC | ‑ | Haladas |
16:00 | Szeged 2011 | ‑ | Soroksar |
16:00 | Vasas | ‑ | Tiszakecske FC |
Hungary NB III - Northeast | |||
16:00 | DEAC | ‑ | Cigand SE |
16:00 | FC Hatvan | ‑ | Karcag SE |
14:00 | REAC | ‑ | Debrecen II |
16:00 | Salgótarjáni BTC | ‑ | Gyöngyös |
16:00 | Sényő Carnifex | ‑ | Putnok VSE |
16:00 | Tiszafuredi VSE | ‑ | Diósgyőr II |
FT | Kisvárda II | 1‑4 | Eger |
FT | Újpest II | 0‑0 | Tiszaújváros |
Hungary NB III - Southwest | |||
16:00 | Dunaújváros-Pálhalma | ‑ | Mohácsi TE |
16:00 | Iváncsa | ‑ | Kaposvar |
16:00 | Majosi | ‑ | Szentlőrinc SE |
16:00 | Nagykanizsai ULE | ‑ | Videoton II |
10:00 | Paksi SE II | ‑ | Dunaföldvár |
16:00 | Szekszárd | ‑ | Gárdony |
FT | Ferencváros II | 2‑1 | PTE-PEAC |
FT | MTK Budapest II | 1‑2 | Érdi VSE |
Hungary NB III - Northwest | |||
16:00 | Csornai SE | ‑ | III. Kerületi TUE |
16:00 | Haladás VSE | ‑ | Puskás II |
16:00 | Kelen | ‑ | Dorogi FC |
16:00 | Komárom | ‑ | Gyirmót II |
16:00 | SC Sopron | ‑ | Bicskei |
16:00 | Veszprém | ‑ | Tatabánya |
FT | Gyori ETO II | 4‑0 | Balatonfüredi |
FT | Zalaegerszegi TE II | 1‑1 | Budaörs |
Hungary NB III - Southeast | |||
16:00 | BKV Előre | ‑ | Szeged-Csanád II |
16:00 | Dabas | ‑ | Körösladány |
16:00 | ESMTK | ‑ | Bekescsaba 1912 |
16:00 | Füzesgyarmati | ‑ | Cegledi VSE |
10:00 | Kecskeméti TE II | ‑ | Pénzügyőr |
16:00 | Martfűi LSE | ‑ | Hódmezővásárhely |
16:00 | Monori Se | ‑ | Szolnoki MAV FC |
FT | Honvéd II | 2‑2 | Vasas II |
Iceland Úrvalsdeild | |||
15:00 | IA Akranes | ‑ | Hafnarfjordur |
19:30 | KR Reykjavik | ‑ | Breidablik |
15:00 | Vestri | ‑ | HK Kopavogur |
17:15 | Vikingur Reykjavik | ‑ | KA Akureyri |
India Indian Super League | |||
15:00 | Mohun Bagan | ‑‑ | Odisha FC |
Indonesia Liga 1 | |||
FT | Persebaya Surabaya | 2‑1 | Persik Kediri |
Italy Serie C - Girone A | |||
15:30 | Albinoleffe | ‑‑ | Lumezzane |
15:30 | Alessandria | ‑‑ | Vicenza |
15:30 | Arzignano Valchiampo | ‑‑ | Atalanta II |
15:30 | Giana Erminio | ‑‑ | Pergolettese |
15:30 | Mantova | ‑‑ | Legnago Salus |
15:30 | Novara | ‑‑ | Fiorenzuola |
15:30 | Padova | ‑‑ | Triestina |
15:30 | Pro Sesto | ‑‑ | Pro Patria |
15:30 | Trento | ‑‑ | Renate |
15:30 | Virtus Verona | ‑‑ | Pro Vercelli |
Italy Serie D - Girone A | |||
14:00 | Alba Calcio | ‑ | Derthona |
14:00 | Albenga | ‑ | Bra |
14:00 | Asti | ‑ | Alcione |
14:00 | Chieri | ‑ | PDHAE |
14:00 | Città di Varese | ‑ | Vogherese |
14:00 | Fezzanese | ‑ | Gozzano |
14:00 | Ligorna | ‑ | Chisola |
14:00 | RG Ticino | ‑ | Lavagnese |
14:00 | Sanremese | ‑ | Pinerolo |
14:00 | Vado | ‑ | Borgosesia |
Italy Serie D - Girone B | |||
14:00 | Brusaporto | ‑ | Varesina |
14:00 | Caldiero Terme | ‑ | Virtus Ciserano Bergamo |
14:00 | Clivense | ‑ | Castellanzese |
14:00 | Club Milano | ‑ | Tritium |
14:00 | Crema | ‑ | Folgore Caratese |
14:00 | Desenzano Calvina | ‑ | Arconatese |
14:00 | Legnano | ‑ | USD Casatese |
14:00 | Piacenza | ‑ | Real Calepina |
14:00 | Ponte San Pietro | ‑ | Villa Valle |
14:00 | Pro Palazzolo | ‑ | Caravaggio |
Italy Serie D - Girone C | |||
14:00 | Atletico Castegnato | ‑ | Treviso |
14:00 | Bassano Virtus | ‑ | Mestre |
14:00 | Campodarsego | ‑ | Adriese |
14:00 | Chions | ‑ | Clodiense |
14:00 | Dolomiti Bellunesi | ‑ | Portosummaga |
14:00 | Luparense | ‑ | Este |
14:00 | Montebelluna | ‑ | Cjarlins Muzane |
14:00 | Montecchio Maggiore | ‑ | Breno |
14:00 | Mori Santo Stefano | ‑ | Virtus Bolzano |
Italy Serie D - Girone D | |||
14:00 | Borgo San Donnino | ‑ | Ravenna |
14:00 | Calcio Certaldo | ‑ | Aglianese |
14:00 | Fanfulla | ‑ | Lentigione |
14:00 | Forli | ‑ | Mezzolara |
14:00 | Imolese Calcio | ‑ | Athletic Carpi |
14:00 | Pistoiese | ‑ | Corticella |
14:00 | Prato | ‑ | Victor San Marino |
14:00 | Progresso | ‑ | Sammaurese |
14:00 | Sangiuliano City | ‑ | Sant'Angelo |
Italy Serie D - Girone E | |||
14:00 | Cenaia | ‑ | Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano |
14:00 | Figline | ‑ | Ponsacco |
14:00 | Gavorrano | ‑ | Real Forte Querceta |
14:00 | Livorno | ‑ | Sporting Trestina |
14:00 | Sangiovannese | ‑ | Poggibonsi |
14:00 | Sansepolcro | ‑ | Aquila Montevarchi |
14:00 | Seravezza | ‑ | Pianese |
14:00 | Tau Altopascio | ‑ | San Donato Tavarnelle |
14:00 | US Grosseto | ‑ | Orvietana Calcio |
Italy Serie D - Girone F | |||
14:00 | Avezzano | ‑ | Fano |
14:00 | Chieti | ‑ | Campobasso |
14:00 | Fossombrone | ‑ | Sora |
14:00 | Real Monterotondo Scalo | ‑ | Matese |
14:00 | Sambenedettese | ‑ | Roma City |
14:00 | San Nicolò | ‑ | Atletico Ascoli |
14:00 | Termoli Calcio | ‑ | L'Aquila |
14:00 | United Riccione | ‑ | Vigor Senigallia |
14:00 | Vastogirardi | ‑ | Tivoli |
Italy Serie D - Girone G | |||
14:00 | Anzio | ‑ | USD Cavese 1919 |
14:00 | Atletico Uri | ‑ | Flaminia |
14:00 | Cassino | ‑ | Budoni |
14:00 | CynthiAlbalonga | ‑ | Gladiator |
13:30 | Ischia | ‑ | Ostia Mare |
14:00 | Latte Dolce | ‑ | Ardea |
14:00 | Romana | ‑ | Sarrabus Ogliastra |
14:00 | San Marzano | ‑ | Boreale |
14:00 | Trastevere | ‑ | Nocerina |
Italy Serie D - Girone H | |||
14:00 | Barletta | ‑ | Città di Fasano |
14:00 | Bitonto | ‑ | Team Altamura |
14:00 | Gallipoli | ‑ | Angri Calcio |
14:00 | Gelbison | ‑ | Gravina |
14:00 | Manfredonia | ‑ | Casarano |
14:00 | Matera | ‑ | Martina Franca |
14:00 | Nardò | ‑ | USD Palmese |
14:00 | Paganese | ‑ | Santa Maria Cilento |
14:00 | Rotonda | ‑ | Fidelis Andria |
Italy Serie D - Girone I | |||
14:00 | Acireale | ‑ | Locri 1909 |
14:00 | Città Di Sant’Agata | ‑ | Ragusa |
15:00 | La Fenice Amaranto | ‑ | Sancataldese |
14:00 | Lamezia Terme | ‑ | Canicattì |
14:00 | Licata | ‑ | Castrovillari |
14:00 | Nuova Gioiese | ‑ | Trapani 1905 |
14:00 | Portici | ‑ | Vibonese |
14:00 | San Luca | ‑ | Real Casalnuovo |
14:00 | Siracusa | ‑ | Akragas |
Italy Campionato Primavera - 1 | |||
14:00 | Frosinone U19 | ‑ | Empoli U19 |
57 | Cagliari U19 | 1‑1 | Lecce U19 |
Italy Campionato Primavera - 2 | |||
FT | Ascoli U19 | 2‑3 | Bari U19 |
Italy Serie C - Girone B | |||
19:00 | Ancona | ‑‑ | Lucchese |
19:00 | Arezzo | ‑‑ | Sestri Levante |
19:00 | Carrarese | ‑‑ | Pontedera |
19:00 | Cesena | ‑‑ | Perugia |
19:00 | Entella | ‑‑ | Recanatese |
19:00 | Fermana | ‑‑ | Pescara |
19:00 | Gubbio | ‑‑ | Rimini |
19:00 | Olbia | ‑‑ | SPAL |
19:00 | Pineto | ‑‑ | Torres |
19:00 | Vis Pesaro | ‑‑ | Juventus U23 |
Ivory-Coast Ligue 1 | |||
17:00 | SOA | ‑ | ASEC Mimosas |
16:30 | SOL | ‑ | Korhogo |
16:30 | Sporting Gagnoa | ‑ | Abengourou |
19:00 | Stella | ‑ | San-Pédro |
Japan J1 League | |||
FT | Gamba Osaka | 1‑2 | Kashima Antlers |
FT | Kashiwa Reysol | 1‑1 | Sagan Tosu |
FT | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2‑2 | Kawasaki Frontale |
FT | Tokyo Verdy | 0‑0 | Fukuoka |
FT | Urawa Red Diamonds | 2‑1 | Nagoya Grampus Eight |
Japan J2 League | |||
FT | Blaublitz Akita | 0‑2 | Yokohama FC |
FT | Kagoshima United | 0‑1 | Renofa Yamaguchi |
FT | Okayama | 0‑1 | Shimizu S-Pulse |
FT | Roasso Kumamoto | 1‑2 | Oita Trinita |
FT | Tochigi SC | 0‑1 | Iwaki FC |
FT | Tokushima Vortis | 2‑1 | Montedio Yamagata |
Japan J3 League | |||
FT | FC Osaka | 2‑2 | Azul Claro Numazu |
FT | Fukushima United | 9‑0 | Grulla Morioka |
FT | Gainare Tottori | 2‑1 | FC Ryukyu |
FT | Kamatamare Sanuki | 1‑1 | Vanraure Hachinohe |
FT | Kanazawa | 0‑0 | FC Gifu |
FT | Matsumoto Yamaga | 3‑1 | Kataller Toyama |
Japan Japan Football League | |||
05:00 | Criacao Shinjuku | ‑ | Sony Sendai |
05:00 | Honda Lock | ‑ | Verspah Oita |
05:00 | Kochi United | ‑ | Honda |
05:00 | Veertien Mie | ‑ | Tokyo Musashino City |
Japan WE League | |||
05:00 | Albirex Niigata W | ‑ | JEF United W |
07:00 | INAC Kobe Leonessa W | ‑ | Vegalta Sendai |
09:00 | Nojima Stella W | ‑ | Cerezo Osaka W |
06:00 | Parceiro Nagano W | ‑ | Elfen Saitama W |
Kazakhstan Premier League | |||
12:30 | Shakhter Karagandy | ‑ | FK Aksu |
45 | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 1‑0 | Aktobe |
FT | Yelimay Semey | 1‑1 | Ordabasy |
Kenya Super League | |||
11:00 | Silibwet | ‑ | Mathare United |
12:00 | Vihiga Bullets | 0‑0 | Luanda Villa |
16 | Kibera Black Stars | 0‑0 | Darajani Gogo |
FT | Mwatate United | 4‑3 | Coastal Heroes |
FT | Mara Sugar | 2‑0 | Naivas |
FT | Migori Youth | 1‑0 | Vihiga United |
Kenya Shield Cup | |||
16 | AFC Leopards | 0‑1 | Compel |
FT | Assad | 0‑1 | Kariobangi Sharks |
Kosovo Superliga | |||
14:00 | Dukagjini | ‑‑ | Drita Gjilan |
14:00 | Prishtina | ‑‑ | Llapi |
14:00 | SC Gjilani | ‑‑ | Ballkani |
Kuwait Premier League | |||
16:55 | Al Nasar | ‑ | Al Salmiyah |
Kuwait Division 1 | |||
16:55 | Al Tadhamon | ‑ | Burgan |
16:55 | Yarmouk | ‑ | Al Sulaibikhat |
Kyrgyzstan Premier League | |||
56 | Dordoi Bishkek | 1‑0 | Ilbirs |
FT | Alga | 1‑2 | Kara-Balta |
Latvia 1. Liga | |||
15:00 | Mārupe | ‑ | Rīgas FS II |
17:00 | Riga FC II | ‑ | Skanste |
16 | Smiltene | 0‑0 | Tukums II |
17 | Ogre United | 0‑0 | Leevon / PPK |
FT | JDFS Alberts | 0‑2 | Super Nova |
Latvia Virsliga | |||
14:00 | FS Jelgava | ‑ | Grobiņa |
60 | BFC Daugavpils | 0‑0 | Liepajas Metalurgs |
Lebanon Premier League | |||
14:00 | Al Ahed | ‑ | Safa |
14:00 | Tadamon Sour | ‑ | Al Ahli Nabatiya |
Lesotho Premier League | |||
14:00 | ACE Maseru | ‑ | Manonyane |
14:00 | LCS | ‑ | Lifofane |
14:00 | Matlama | ‑ | Bantu |
Libya Premier League | |||
16:00 | Alittihad Misurata | ‑ | Al-Madina |
16:00 | Asswehly | ‑ | Olympic Azzaweya |
Lithuania A Lyga | |||
17:00 | Dainava | ‑ | FK Panevezys |
15:00 | FK Suduva | ‑ | Zalgiris |
16 | Banga | 0‑0 | Šiauliai |
FT | Hegelmann Litauen | 0‑1 | Zalgiris |
Luxembourg National Division | |||
15:00 | Fola Esch | ‑ | Racing FC Union Luxembourg |
15:00 | Marisca Mersch | ‑ | UNA Strassen |
17:30 | Progres Niederkorn | ‑ | UN Kaerjeng 97 |
15:00 | Schifflange | ‑ | Jeunesse Esch |
17:00 | Swift Hesperange | ‑ | F91 Dudelange |
15:00 | Union Titus Petange | ‑ | Differdange |
15:00 | Victoria Rosport | ‑ | US Mondorf-les-bains |
15:00 | Wiltz | ‑ | Mondercange |
Macao Primeira Divisão | |||
11:00 | Benfica | ‑ | Sporting Macau |
13:00 | Jia Hua | ‑ | Lun Lok |
Macedonia First League | |||
15:00 | Akademija Pandev | ‑‑ | Vardar |
15:00 | FK Struga | ‑‑ | Sileks |
15:00 | Rabotnicki | ‑‑ | FK Makedonija GP |
15:00 | Shkendija | ‑‑ | KF Gostivari |
15:00 | Shkupi | ‑‑ | FK Tikves |
15:00 | Voska Sport | ‑‑ | Bregalnica Stip |
Malawi Super League | |||
13:30 | Bangwe All Stars | ‑‑ | Be Forward Wanderers |
13:30 | CIVO United | ‑‑ | Kamuzu Barracks |
13:30 | FOMO | ‑‑ | Chitipa United |
13:30 | Karonga United | ‑‑ | Mighty Tigers |
13:30 | Moyale Barracks | ‑‑ | Dedza Dynamos |
Malta Challenge League | |||
10:00 | Senglea Athletic | ‑ | Zabbar St. Patrick |
16:00 | St. Andrews | ‑ | Lija Athletic |
16:00 | Tarxien Rainbows | ‑ | Luqa St. Andrew's |
16:00 | Zebbug Rangers | ‑ | Zejtun Corinthians |
Malta Premier League | |||
15:15 | Birkirkara | ‑ | Sirens |
15:15 | Santa Lucía | ‑ | Gzira United FC |
14 | Naxxar Lions | 1‑0 | Valletta |
16 | Balzan | 0‑0 | Mosta |
Mauritania Premier League | |||
18:00 | Nouadhibou | ‑ | AS Entou |
20:50 | Pompiers | ‑ | Nouakchott King's |
17:30 | Tevragh-Zeïne | ‑ | SNIM |
Mauritius Mauritian League | |||
12:00 | ASPL 2000 | ‑ | Entente Boulet Rouge |
12:00 | Cercle de Joachim | ‑ | ASRR |
12:00 | Chebel Citizens | ‑ | ASVP |
15:00 | Pamplemousses | ‑ | Grande Riviere Sud Est |
12:00 | Petite Rivière Noire | ‑ | Savanne |
Mexico Liga MX | |||
45 | FC Juarez | 1‑0 | Club Leon FC |
FT | CF Pachuca | 1‑1 | Mazatlan FC |
FT | Club Atlas | 0‑1 | Guadalajara |
FT | Tigres UANL | 4‑1 | Club Tijuana |
FT | Toluca | 0‑1 | Cruz Azul |
Mexico Liga de Expansión MX | |||
00:00 | Atlante FC | ‑ | Cancún |
45 | Venados FC | 1‑1 | CA La Paz |
FT | Tapatío | 2‑0 | Celaya |
Mexico Liga MX Femenil | |||
00:00 | Atlético San Luis W | ‑ | Puebla W |
00:00 | Guadalajara W | ‑ | Cruz Azul W |
Mexico Liga Premier Serie A | |||
19:00 | Montañeses | ‑ | Irapuato |
02:00 | Reboceros La Piedad | ‑ | Yalmakan |
45 | Escorpiones | 0‑0 | Petroleros de Salamanca |
45 | Mexicali FC | 1‑0 | SCD Durango |
45 | Tapachula | 0‑0 | Aguacateros de Peribán |
45 | UA Zacatecas | 0‑1 | Los Cabos United |
FT | CDS Tampico Madero | 2‑0 | Deportiva Venados |
FT | Lobos ULMX | 2‑1 | Sporting Canamy |
FT | Racing Porto Palmeiras | 2‑0 | Inter de Querétaro |
Mexico U23 League | |||
16:00 | Necaxa U23 | ‑ | Monterrey U23 |
18:30 | Santos Laguna U23 | ‑ | Atlético San Luis U23 |
Moldova Super Liga | |||
16:00 | Petrocub-Hincesti | ‑‑ | Sheriff Tiraspol |
Mongolia Premier League | |||
45 | Erchim | 0‑0 | Ulaanbaatar |
FT | Falcons | 7‑0 | Bavarians |
Montenegro Second League | |||
15:30 | Grbalj | ‑ | Internacional Podgorica |
15:30 | Igalo | ‑ | Bokelj |
17:00 | Iskra-Stal Ribnita | ‑ | Otrant-Olympic |
17:00 | Kom | ‑ | Berane |
15:30 | Lovćen | ‑ | Mladost Lješkopolje |
Morocco Botola Pro | |||
17:00 | FUS Rabat | ‑‑ | CR Khemis Zemamra |
19:00 | Maghreb Fes | ‑‑ | Wydad AC |
21:00 | Moghreb Tetouan | ‑‑ | Youssoufia Berrechid |
21:00 | Raja Casablanca | ‑‑ | Renaissance Berkane |
Morocco Botola 2 | |||
17:00 | CA Khenifra | ‑ | AS Salé |
17:00 | El Massira | ‑ | Olympique Dcheïra |
17:00 | Ittifaq Marrakech | ‑ | Chabab Ben Guerir |
17:00 | Rapide Oued ZEM | ‑ | Wydad Fès |
Netherlands Eredivisie | |||
13:30 | Sparta Rotterdam | ‑‑ | Volendam |
15:45 | Vitesse Arnhem | ‑‑ | Fortuna Sittard |
13:30 | Waalwijk | ‑‑ | FC Utrecht |
FT | N.E.C. | 0‑3 | AZ Alkmaar |
FT | PEC Zwolle | 3‑1 | Heracles Almelo |
Netherlands Eerste Divisie | |||
15:45 | NAC Breda | ‑‑ | Jong PSV |
FT | FC Eindhoven | 1‑1 | Telstar |
New-Zealand National League - Central | |||
03:00 | Napier City Rovers | ‑ | Island Bay United |
New-Zealand National League - Southern | |||
01:00 | Coastal Spirit | ‑ | Ferrymead Bays |
01:45 | Nelson Suburbs | ‑ | Cashmere Technical |
Nicaragua Primera Division | |||
22:00 | Jalapa | ‑ | Diriangén |
02:00 | Real Estelí | ‑ | Matagalpa |
FT | Managua | 5‑1 | Orgánica Masachapa |
Nigeria NPFL | |||
16:00 | Akwa United | ‑‑ | Kano Pillars |
16:00 | Bayelsa United | ‑‑ | Rivers United |
16:00 | Enugu Rangers | ‑‑ | Plateau United |
16:00 | Enyimba | ‑‑ | Katsina United |
16:00 | Gombe United | ‑‑ | Lobi Stars |
17:30 | Shooting Stars | ‑‑ | Sunshine Stars |
16:00 | Sporting Lagos | ‑‑ | Abia Warriors |
Norway Eliteserien | |||
16:00 | Fredrikstad | ‑‑ | Sandefjord |
16:00 | KFUM Oslo | ‑‑ | Brann |
16:00 | Lillestrom | ‑‑ | Ham-Kam |
16:00 | Molde | ‑‑ | Haugesund |
18:15 | Odd | ‑‑ | Viking FK |
16:00 | Stromsgodset | ‑‑ | Kristiansund BK |
16:00 | Tromso | ‑‑ | Sarpsborg |
Norway 1. Division | |||
16:00 | Lyn | ‑ | Ranheim |
13:30 | Mjondalen | ‑ | Valerenga |
Norway 2. Division - Group 1 | |||
14:00 | Arendal | ‑ | Ørn Horten |
15:00 | Hodd | ‑ | Flekkerøy |
14:30 | Notodden | ‑ | Lysekloster |
60 | Kvik Halden | 1‑3 | Vard |
Norway 2. Division - Group 2 | |||
19:00 | Junkeren | ‑ | Stjørdals-Blink |
18:00 | Vålerenga II | ‑ | Strindheim |
58 | Tromsdalen Uil | 1‑1 | Alta |
Norway 3. Division - Girone 1 | |||
14:00 | Førde | ‑ | Åsane II |
Norway 3. Division - Girone 2 | |||
14:00 | Start II | ‑ | Madla |
18 | Brodd | 1‑0 | Sandnes Ulf II |
Norway 3. Division - Girone 3 | |||
14:00 | Frigg | ‑ | Oppsal |
Norway 3. Division - Girone 4 | |||
15:00 | Mosjøen | ‑ | Rosenborg II |
14:00 | Surnadal | ‑ | Stabæk II |
Norway 3. Division - Girone 5 | |||
14:00 | Lørenskog | ‑ | Lokomotiv Oslo |
18 | Træff | 0‑0 | Funnefoss / Vormsund |
Norway 3. Division - Girone 6 | |||
14:00 | Innstranden | ‑ | Elverum |
17 | Kongsvinger II | 0‑0 | Hønefoss |
17 | Mjølner | 0‑0 | HamKam II |
51 | Fløya | 2‑0 | Ulfstind |
Norway 1. Division Women | |||
14:00 | Fortuna Ålesund W | ‑ | Fyllingsdalen W |
61 | Viking FK | 0‑1 | TIL 2020 W |
Oman Professional League | |||
14:50 | Al Shabab | ‑ | Sur |
17:30 | Dhofar | ‑ | Al Nasr |
14:55 | Ibri | ‑ | Al Wehda |
Panama Liga Panameña de Fútbol | |||
FT | Costa del Este | 1‑0 | Plaza Amador |
FT | Tauro FC | 0‑0 | Alianza FC |
Paraguay Division Profesional - Apertura | |||
22:30 | 2 de Mayo | ‑‑ | Libertad Asuncion |
22:30 | Club Guarani | ‑‑ | Nacional Asuncion |
FT | Sportivo Luqueno | 1‑2 | Tacuary |
Paraguay Division Intermedia | |||
15:00 | Deportivo Recoleta | ‑ | Resistencia |
15:00 | Martin Ledesma | ‑ | Encarnación |
Peru Primera División | |||
20:30 | Alianza Atletico | ‑ | ADT |
23:30 | FBC Melgar | ‑ | Alianza Lima |
Peru Segunda División | |||
21:15 | Comerciantes | ‑ | Deportivo Municipal |
19:00 | Juan Pablo II College | ‑ | Alianza Universidad |
16:45 | UCV Moquegua | ‑ | U. San Martin |
01:00 | Union Huaral | ‑ | Juan Aurich |
Philippines PFL | |||
13:30 | Philippine Air Force | ‑ | Tuloy |
FT | Davao Aguilas | 6‑0 | Manila Montet |
FT | Stallion | 6‑0 | Philippine Army |
Poland Ekstraklasa | |||
16:30 | Lech Poznan | ‑‑ | Cracovia |
14:00 | Stal Mielec | ‑‑ | Legia Warsaw |
87 | Radomiak Radom | 3‑4 | Zaglebie Lubin |
Poland I Liga | |||
17:00 | Gornik Leczna | ‑‑ | Nieciecza |
14:00 | Miedz Legnica | ‑‑ | Znicz Pruszkow |
14:00 | Polonia Warszawa | ‑‑ | GKS Katowice |
77 | Arka Gdynia | 3‑2 | Resovia Rzeszow |
Poland Central Youth League | |||
FT | Arka Gdynia U19 | 0‑3 | Korona Kielce U19 |
FT | Raków Częstochowa U19 | 2‑1 | Widzew Łódź U19 |
FT | Wisła Kraków U19 | 3‑1 | Sandecja Nowy Sącz U19 |
FT | Zagłębie Lubin U19 | 2‑1 | Warta Poznań U19 |
Poland III Liga - Group 2 | |||
12:00 | Stolem Gniewino | ‑ | Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
Poland III Liga - Group 3 | |||
12:00 | Górnik Zabrze II | ‑ | Pawłowice Śląskie |
Poland III Liga - Group 4 | |||
16:00 | Wisłoka Dębica | ‑ | Sokół Sieniawa |
Poland Ekstraliga Women | |||
11:00 | Pogon Szczecin W | ‑ | Górnik Łęczna W |
12:30 | Rekord Bielsko-Biala W | ‑ | GKS Katowice W |
11:00 | UKS Łódź | ‑ | Akademia Piłkarska LG |
Portugal Primeira Liga | |||
18:00 | Estoril-Praia | ‑‑ | Famalicao |
15:30 | Portimonense | ‑‑ | Moreirense |
20:30 | Porto | ‑‑ | Sporting Lisbon |
Portugal Segunda Liga | |||
15:30 | Belenenses | ‑‑ | CD Nacional |
15:30 | Porto B | ‑‑ | Santa Clara |
14:00 | Tondela | ‑‑ | Benfica B |
FT | Torreense | 1‑2 | Academico de Viseu |
Portugal Liga 3 | |||
17:00 | Alverca | ‑ | Varzim |
15:00 | Amora | ‑ | 1º Dezembro |
15:00 | Atlético CP | ‑ | Covilha |
15:00 | Caldas | ‑ | Oliveira Hospital |
19:00 | Felgueiras 1932 | ‑ | Lusitânia Lourosa |
15:00 | Pêro Pinheiro | ‑ | Sporting Lisbon B |
FT | Braga B | 1‑1 | Academica |
Portugal 1a Divisão - Women | |||
15:00 | Albergaria | ‑ | Racing Seixal |
15:00 | Ouriense | ‑ | Braga |
Portugal Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Promotion Round | |||
16:00 | Amarante | ‑ | Os Limianos |
16:00 | Moncarapachense | ‑ | Vitoria Setubal |
17:00 | Pevidem | ‑ | São João Ver |
Portugal Júniores U19 | |||
15:00 | Academica U19 | ‑ | Lusitânia U19 |
Qatar Stars League | |||
16:30 | Al Ahli Doha | ‑‑ | Al Wakrah |
16:30 | Al Shamal | ‑‑ | Al-Gharafa |
16:30 | Al-Arabi SC | ‑‑ | Muaither SC |
16:30 | Al-Markhiya | ‑‑ | Umm Salal |
16:30 | Al-Rayyan SC | ‑‑ | Al Sadd |
16:30 | Qatar SC | ‑‑ | Al-Duhail SC |
Romania Liga I | |||
19:00 | CFR Cluj | ‑‑ | Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe |
16:15 | Politehnica Iasi | ‑‑ | UTA Arad |
88 | Otelul Galati | 1‑0 | AFC Hermannstadt |
Romania Liga II | |||
FT | Progresul Spartac | 0‑2 | Targoviste |
FT | SCM Gloria Buzău | 1‑0 | CS Mioveni |
Romania Liga 1 Feminin | |||
11:00 | Csikszereda MC | ‑ | Farul Constanţa W |
13:00 | Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud | ‑ | Banat Girls W |
09:00 | Ladies Târgu Mureş W | ‑ | Universitatea Alexandria W |
09:00 | SSU Poli Timişoara W | ‑ | Olimpia Cluj |
Russia Premier League | |||
19:30 | Baltika | ‑‑ | CSKA Moscow |
17:15 | Dynamo Moscow | ‑‑ | Zenit St Petersburg |
14:15 | Spartak Moscow | ‑‑ | Lokomotiv Moscow |
57 | Akhmat Grozny | 3‑1 | Volga Nizhny Novgorod |
Russia First League | |||
15:00 | Arsenal Tula | ‑‑ | Alania Vladikavkaz |
15:00 | Kamaz Chelny | ‑‑ | Akron Tolyatti |
17:00 | Kuban Krasnodar | ‑‑ | FK Neftekhimik |
15:00 | Leningradets | ‑‑ | SKA-Khabarovsk |
16:00 | Torpedo Moscow | ‑‑ | FC Khimki |
59 | Shinnik | 0‑0 | FK Sokol Saratov |
FT | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 1‑1 | Volgar Astrakhan |
Russia Second League - Group 3 | |||
14:00 | Salyut-Belgorod | ‑ | Zenit Penza |
12 | Orel | 0‑0 | FK Spartak Tambov |
55 | Kvant | 0‑0 | Khimki II |
58 | Ryazan | 0‑0 | Arsenal Tula II |
FT | Sakhalin | 0‑2 | Kosmos Dolgoprudny |
FT | SKA Khabarovsk II | 2‑3 | Kompozit |
Russia Second League - Group 1 | |||
15:00 | Rubin Yalta | ‑ | Astrakhan |
14 | Alaniya Vladikavkaz II | 0‑1 | Kuban Kholding |
Russia Second League - Group 2 | |||
15:00 | Dinamo Moskva II | ‑ | Irkutsk |
12 | Torpedo Vladimir | 0‑1 | Rodina Moskva III |
13 | Yenisey II | 0‑0 | Luki-Energiya |
14 | Dinamo Vologda | 0‑0 | FC Spartak-2 Moscow |
14 | Znamya Truda | 0‑0 | Baltika BFU |
59 | Chertanovo Moscow | 2‑0 | Zenit 2 |
59 | Tver | 2‑2 | Saturn Ramenskoye |
Russia Second League - Group 4 | |||
45 | Orenburg II | 0‑0 | Ural II |
90 | Akron II | 3‑2 | Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil |
FT | Sokol Kazan | 1‑1 | Krylya Sovetov II |
Russia Second League A - Spring Season Gold | |||
15:00 | Murom | ‑ | Rotor Volgograd |
16 | Rodina Moskva II | 0‑0 | Metallurg Lipetsk |
57 | FC Krasnodar-2 | 0‑0 | Chelyabinsk |
58 | Veles | 0‑0 | FC Chayka |
FT | Ufa | 2‑1 | Novosibirsk |
Russia Second League A - Spring Season Silver | |||
14:00 | Dinamo Bryansk | ‑ | Khimik Dzerzhinsk |
16 | Torpedo Miass | 0‑0 | Mashuk-KMV |
44 | Spartak Kostroma | 0‑0 | Avangard Kursk |
57 | Kaluga | 2‑0 | Tekstilshtik-Telekom |
58 | Volga Ulyanovsk | 3‑0 | Irtysh Omsk |
Rwanda National Soccer League | |||
14:00 | Etoile de l'Est | ‑ | Marines |
14:00 | Gasogi United | ‑ | APR |
14:00 | Sunrise | ‑ | Gorilla |
San-Marino Campionato | |||
14:00 | La Fiorita | ‑ | Folgore Falciano |
16:30 | Tre Penne | ‑ | Juvenes / Dogana |
Senegal Ligue 1 | |||
18:00 | Génération Foot | ‑ | Casa Sport |
18:00 | Jamono Fatick | ‑ | Diambars |
18:00 | La Linguère | ‑ | Guédiawaye |
18:00 | Ouakam | ‑ | DSC |
18:00 | Pikine | ‑ | Jaraaf |
18:00 | Stade de Mbour | ‑ | Gorée |
18:00 | Teungueth | ‑ | Sonacos |
Serbia Super Liga | |||
17:00 | FK Napredak | ‑‑ | Radnicki 1923 |
18:30 | Partizan Belgrade | ‑‑ | TSC Backa Topola |
16:30 | Vojvodina | ‑‑ | Red Star Belgrade |
Serbia Prva Liga | |||
15:00 | Mladost Novi Sad | ‑ | Kolubara |
15:00 | Radnički Novi Beograd | ‑ | Dubočica |
15:00 | RFK Novi Sad | ‑ | FK Metalac |
17:00 | Sloboda Uzice | ‑ | OFK Vršac |
Serbia Srpska Liga - Belgrade | |||
15:30 | Zvezdara | ‑ | Buducnost Dobanovci |
Serbia Srpska Liga - Vojvodina | |||
10:00 | Dinamo Pančevo | ‑ | Podunavac |
09:00 | Kabel Novi Sad | ‑ | Kikinda |
10:00 | Omladinac NB | ‑ | Borac Šajkaš |
15:30 | Tisa Adorjan | ‑ | Sloven Ruma |
Serbia Srpska Liga - East | |||
10:00 | SFS Borac | ‑ | Budućnost Popovac |
15:30 | Žitorađa | ‑ | Jedinstvo Paraćin |
Serbia Srpska Liga - West | |||
15:00 | FAP | ‑ | Vrelo Sport |
15:00 | Mihajlovac | ‑ | Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi |
10:00 | Polet Ljubić | ‑ | Real Podunavci |
Slovakia Super Liga | |||
16:30 | Dunajska Streda | ‑‑ | Slovan Bratislava |
Slovakia 2. liga | |||
16 | Tatran Lip Mikulas | 0‑2 | Petržalka |
FT | Malženice | 1‑1 | Humenné |
FT | Slovan Bratislava II | 1‑3 | Spartak Myjava |
FT | Žilina II | 2‑4 | Považská Bystrica |
Slovakia 3. liga - West | |||
15:30 | Beluša | ‑ | Veľké Ludince |
09:30 | Rača | ‑ | Slovan Duslo Šaľa |
15:30 | SKF Sered | ‑ | Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
Slovakia 3. liga - East | |||
15:30 | Snina | ‑ | Námestovo |
15:30 | Spišské Podhradie | ‑ | Rimavská Sobota |
Slovenia 1. SNL | |||
14:00 | NK Celje | ‑‑ | Olimpija Ljubljana |
16:30 | Rogaska | ‑‑ | Koper |
Slovenia 2. SNL | |||
16:00 | Bistrica | ‑ | Beltinci |
16:00 | Dekani | ‑ | Bilje |
19:00 | Gorica | ‑ | Primorje |
Somalia Somali Premier League | |||
01:00 | Dekedaha | ‑ | Badbaado |
South-Africa Premier Soccer League | |||
16:30 | Cape Town City | ‑‑ | Golden Arrows |
14:00 | Royal AM | ‑‑ | Orlando Pirates |
South-Africa 1st Division | |||
14:00 | Casric Stars | ‑ | JDR Stars |
14:00 | Tshakhuma Madzivhadila | ‑ | Platinum City Rovers |
South-Africa Diski Challenge | |||
FT | Cape Town City U23 | 3‑1 | Cape Town Spurs U23 |
FT | Stellenbosch U23 | 3‑0 | Kaizer Chiefs U23 |
South-Korea K League 1 | |||
FT | Jeonbuk Motors | 2‑2 | Daegu FC |
FT | Pohang Steelers | 0‑0 | Incheon United |
FT | Ulsan Hyundai | 3‑1 | Jeju United FC |
South-Korea K League 2 | |||
FT | Cheongju | 0‑0 | Bucheon FC 1995 |
FT | Jeonnam Dragons | 1‑2 | FC Anyang |
FT | Suwon Bluewings | 1‑1 | Gyeongnam FC |
South-Korea K3 League | |||
FT | Gyeongju HNP | 1‑2 | Ulsan Citizen |
FT | Siheung Citizen | 0‑0 | Chuncheon FC |
FT | Yangpyeong | 2‑1 | Hwaseong |
FT | Yeoju Sejong | 0‑2 | Changwon City |
Spain Segunda División | |||
20:00 | Albacete | ‑‑ | Eibar |
15:15 | Alcorcon | ‑‑ | Eldense |
17:30 | Levante | ‑‑ | FC Cartagena |
15:15 | Oviedo | ‑‑ | Tenerife |
17:30 | Real Valladolid | ‑‑ | Huesca |
15 | Gijon | 0‑0 | Villarreal B |
Spain Primera División Femenina | |||
17:00 | Real Madrid W | ‑ | Levante Las Planas |
15:00 | Real Sociedad W | ‑ | Atletico Madrid W |
FT | Eibar W | 0‑2 | Athletic Club W |
Spain Primera División RFEF - Group 1 | |||
18:00 | Deportivo de La Coruna | ‑‑ | CD Arenteiro |
15:00 | SD Tarazona | ‑‑ | Real Sociedad B |
FT | Leonesa | 3‑0 | Gimnastic |
Spain Primera División RFEF - Group 2 | |||
15:00 | Alcoyano | ‑‑ | Granada B |
19:00 | Atletico Madrid B | ‑‑ | Algeciras |
15:00 | Cordoba | ‑‑ | Malaga |
19:00 | Merida AD | ‑‑ | Atletico Sanluqueno CF |
16:00 | Real Murcia | ‑‑ | AD Ceuta FC |
17:00 | Recreativo Huelva | ‑‑ | Linares Deportivo |
FT | Antequera | 3‑1 | UD Ibiza-Eivissa |
FT | Atletico Baleares | 1‑2 | CF Intercity |
FT | CD Castellon | 1‑0 | Melilla |
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 1 | |||
16:00 | Arosa | ‑ | Alondras |
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 2 | |||
11:00 | Barcia | ‑ | Colunga |
FT | Praviano | 1‑2 | Lealtad |
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 3 | |||
16:30 | Vimenor | ‑ | Cartes |
FT | Siete Villas | 3‑0 | Sámano |
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 5 | |||
17:30 | Vilassar Mar | ‑ | Grama |
FT | Montañesa | 1‑0 | Castelldefels |
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 6 | |||
FT | Castellonense | 2‑3 | Patacona |
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 7 | |||
15:00 | Rayo Vallecano II | ‑ | Torrejón |
16:00 | Real Madrid III | ‑ | AD Parla |
59 | Villanueva Pardillo | 1‑1 | Colonia Moscardó |
FT | Alcobendas Sport | 2‑2 | Collado Villalba |
FT | Alcorcón II | 0‑1 | RSD Alcalá |
FT | Mostoles | 0‑3 | Leganés II |
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | |||
11:00 | Laguna de Duero | ‑ | La Virgen del Camino |
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 9 | |||
18:30 | CA Malagueno | ‑ | Atletico Mancha Real |
17:00 | Motril | ‑ | Juventud Torremolinos |
17:30 | Torreperogil | ‑ | Ciudad de Torredonjimeno |
FT | Malaga City | 1‑2 | Almería II |
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 10 | |||
FT | Utrera | 0‑1 | Puente Genil |
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 11 | |||
11:00 | Ibiza Islas Pitiusas | ‑ | Mallorca II |
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 12 | |||
54 | La Cuadra | 1‑0 | Gran Tarajal |
61 | Marino Luanco | 1‑0 | Villa Santa Brígida |
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 13 | |||
17:30 | Atlético Pulpileño | ‑ | UD Caravaca |
17:30 | Balsicas Atlético | ‑ | Muleño |
16:30 | El Palmar | ‑ | UCAM Murcia II |
FT | Real Murcia II | 3‑1 | Bullense |
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 14 | |||
17:00 | CD Don Benito | ‑ | Trujillo |
18:00 | Moralo | ‑ | Jerez |
17:00 | Villafranca | ‑ | Calamonte |
61 | Azuaga | 1‑0 | Don Álvaro |
84 | Diocesano | 1‑2 | Jaraíz |
FT | Arroyo | 0‑2 | Olivenza |
FT | Castuera | 4‑0 | Montehermoso |
FT | RCP Valverdeño | 1‑2 | Atlético Pueblonuevo |
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 16 | |||
17:00 | Alberite | ‑ | Anguiano |
15:00 | UD Logroñés II | ‑ | Alfaro |
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 17 | |||
16:00 | Binéfar | ‑ | Illueca |
16:00 | Borja | ‑ | Utrillas |
16:30 | Calamocha | ‑ | Fuentes |
FT | Cuarte | 1‑0 | SD Ejea |
FT | Huesca II | 3‑3 | Cariñena |
Spain Segunda División RFEF - Group 1 | |||
FT | Arandina CF | 2‑1 | Marino Luanco |
FT | CD Covadonga | 0‑2 | Racing Santander B |
FT | Deportivo La Coruña II | 2‑2 | Pontevedra CF |
FT | Gimnástica Torrelavega | 3‑1 | Guijuelo |
FT | Ourense CF | 2‑0 | Oviedo B |
FT | SD Compostela | 3‑1 | Real Avila CF |
FT | UP Langreo | 1‑1 | Zamora |
FT | Valladolid B | 5‑2 | Cayon |
FT | Villalbés | 2‑0 | Coruxo |
Spain Segunda División RFEF - Group 2 | |||
11:00 | Athletic Bilbao B | ‑ | Gernika |
FT | Barbastro | 3‑1 | Real Sociedad III |
FT | CD Izarra | 3‑0 | Náxara |
FT | Deportivo Alavés II | 3‑2 | CD Calahorra |
FT | Real Zaragoza II | 0‑4 | Barakaldo |
FT | San Juan | 0‑1 | Utebo |
FT | UD Logrones | 4‑1 | Brea |
FT | Ud Mutilvera | 1‑4 | Arenas Club de Getxo |
FT | Valle Egüés | 0‑3 | Tudelano |
Spain Segunda División RFEF - Group 3 | |||
11:00 | UE Sant Andreu | ‑ | Valencia-Mestalla |
FT | Badalona | 1‑2 | Hercules |
FT | Club Atletico Saguntino | 0‑2 | Alzira |
FT | Espanyol II | 3‑1 | Cerdanyola del Vallès |
FT | Lleida | 0‑1 | Europa FC |
FT | Manresa | 1‑2 | Terrassa |
FT | Pena Deportiva | 4‑1 | La Nucia |
FT | SD Formentera | 3‑0 | Penya Independent |
FT | Torrent | 1‑1 | Andratx |
Spain Segunda División RFEF - Group 4 | |||
FT | Águilas | 1‑1 | Yeclano |
FT | Cádiz II | 1‑1 | Club Atletico Antoniano |
FT | Estepona | 0‑1 | La Unión Atlético |
FT | Linense | 2‑0 | Cartagena LU II |
FT | Manchego | 1‑1 | Betis B |
FT | Mar Menor | 0‑0 | Orihuela CF |
FT | San Roque de Lepe | 0‑0 | El Palo |
FT | Sevilla B | 1‑1 | UCAM Murcia |
FT | Vélez | 2‑6 | Marbella |
Spain Segunda División RFEF - Group 5 | |||
FT | Atlético Paso | 2‑1 | Gimnastica Segoviana CF |
FT | CD Mensajero | 0‑3 | AD Union Adarve |
FT | CDA Navalcarnero | 2‑1 | Ursaria |
FT | Getafe II | 2‑0 | Guadalajara |
FT | Illescas | 0‑0 | Cacereno |
FT | Llerenense | 3‑1 | Montijo |
FT | Numancia | 1‑0 | Talavera CF |
FT | SS Reyes | 3‑2 | Badajoz |
FT | Villanovense | 3‑3 | UD San Fernando |
Surinam Eerste Divisie | |||
00:00 | FC Inter Wanica | ‑ | Broki |
21:30 | Leo Victor | ‑ | Inter Moengotapoe |
00:00 | Robin Hood | ‑ | Notch |
Sweden Allsvenskan | |||
15:30 | Djurgardens | ‑‑ | Gais |
15:30 | Hacken | ‑‑ | IFK Norrkoping |
13 | Malmo | 0‑0 | AIK Solna |
16 | IFK Varnamo | 0‑2 | Halmstads |
Sweden Superettan | |||
14:00 | Orebro SK | ‑ | IK Brage |
60 | Helsingborg IF | 0‑0 | Ostersunds FK |
Sweden Ettan - Norra | |||
15:00 | Assyriska | ‑ | Täby |
15:00 | Sollentuna | ‑ | Piteå |
14:00 | Stockholm Internazionale | ‑ | Umeå FC |
Sweden Ettan - Södra | |||
15:00 | Ljungskile SK | ‑ | Eskilsminne |
Sweden Division 2 - Norra Götaland | |||
15:00 | Vänersborgs IF | ‑ | Kumla |
Sweden Division 2 - Norra Svealand | |||
17 | Skiljebo | 0‑0 | Franke |
60 | Dalkurd FF | 0‑1 | Farsta |
63 | Viggbyholms IK | 0‑0 | Enköping |
FT | Sandvikens AIK | 1‑2 | IFK Österåker |
Sweden Division 2 - Norrland | |||
17:30 | Lucksta | ‑ | Ytterhogdal |
15:00 | Team Thoren | ‑ | Frösö |
Sweden Division 2 - Västra Götaland | |||
54 | Västra Frölunda | 2‑2 | Bergdalens |
58 | Hittarp | 0‑0 | Husqvarna |
Sweden Division 2 - Östra Götaland | |||
13:00 | Nosaby | ‑ | IFK Trelleborg |
17 | Berga | 1‑0 | Kristianstad |
59 | Österlen | 3‑0 | IFK Hässleholm |
Sweden Elitettan | |||
17 | Sundsvall W | 0‑0 | Bollstanäs W |
Switzerland Schweizer Cup | |||
15:30 | FC Winterthur | ‑ | Servette FC |
Switzerland 1. Liga Promotion | |||
16:30 | Servette II | ‑ | Basel II |
Switzerland 1. Liga Classic - Group 1 | |||
14:00 | La Sarraz-Eclépens | ‑ | Pully Football |
14:00 | Portalban / Gletterens | ‑ | Monthey |
13 | Sion II | 0‑0 | Vevey Sports |
Switzerland 1. Liga Classic - Group 2 | |||
13:30 | Courtételle | ‑ | Emmenbrücke |
13:30 | Münsingen | ‑ | Langenthal |
13 | Thun II | 0‑0 | Köniz |
Switzerland AXA Women’s Super League | |||
13:00 | St. Gallen W | ‑ | Basel W |
Switzerland 2. Liga Interregional - Group 1 | |||
14:30 | Dardania Lausanne | ‑ | Farvagny / Ogoz |
15:00 | Signal | ‑ | Châtel-St-Denis |
Switzerland 2. Liga Interregional - Group 2 | |||
15:00 | Ajoie-Monterri | ‑ | Binningen |
13:30 | Besa Biel/Bienne | ‑ | Concordia Lausanne |
Switzerland 2. Liga Interregional - Group 4 | |||
14:00 | Dübendorf | ‑ | Bülach |
13:00 | Widnau | ‑ | Lachen / Altendorf |
Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga | |||
45 | Khujand | 0‑1 | Istiqlol |
Thailand Thai League 1 | |||
17 | Lamphun Warrior | 0‑1 | Khon Kaen United |
59 | Trat FC | 3‑1 | Police Tero |
83 | Chiangrai United | 0‑0 | Ratchaburi |
Tunisia Ligue 1 | |||
15:00 | AS Marsa | ‑‑ | US Tataouine |
15:00 | ES Sahel | ‑‑ | Club Africain |
15:00 | Olympique Beja | ‑‑ | AS Soliman |
Tunisia Ligue 2 | |||
15:00 | Djelma | ‑ | CO Medenine |
15:00 | Jerba | ‑ | AS Rejiche |
15:00 | Jeunesse Sportive Omrane | ‑ | CS Tabarka |
15:00 | JS Kairouanaise | ‑ | Ariana |
15:00 | Korba | ‑ | Jendouba Sport |
15:00 | Oued Ellil | ‑ | CS Hammam-Lif |
15:00 | Sporting Ben Arous | ‑ | Kalaâ Sport |
Turkey Süper Lig | |||
14:00 | Alanyaspor | ‑‑ | Istanbulspor |
17:00 | Caykur Rizespor | ‑‑ | Ankaragucu |
14:00 | Pendikspor | ‑‑ | Kayserispor |
17:00 | Trabzonspor | ‑‑ | Gazisehir Gaziantep |
Turkey 1. Lig | |||
14:00 | Adanaspor | ‑ | Manisa BBSK |
14:00 | Boluspor | ‑ | Altay |
14:00 | Erzurumspor | ‑ | Yeni Çorumspor |
14:00 | Giresunspor | ‑ | Sakaryaspor |
14:00 | Goztepe | ‑ | Genclerbirligi |
14:00 | Keçiörengücü | ‑ | Umraniyespor |
14:00 | Kocaelispor | ‑ | Bandırmaspor |
14:00 | Şanlıurfaspor | ‑ | Eyüpspor |
14:00 | Tuzlaspor | ‑ | BB Bodrumspor |
Turkey 2. Lig | |||
13 | Fethiyespor | 0‑0 | Etimesgut Belediyespor |
13 | Van BB | 1‑0 | Ankara Demirspor |
15 | Erokspor | 1‑0 | Adıyaman 1954 |
15 | İçel İdmanyurdu Spor | 0‑1 | Halide Edip Adıvar |
16 | Afjet Afyonspor | 0‑0 | Buca FK |
16 | Denizlispor | 1‑0 | Utaş Uşakspor |
16 | Hekimoğlu Trabzon | 0‑0 | Serik Belediyespor |
16 | Menemen Belediyespor | 1‑0 | Belediye Derincespor |
17 | 76 Iğdır Belediyespor | 0‑0 | Karaman Belediyespor |
17 | Düzcespor | 0‑0 | 68 Aksaray Belediyespor |
17 | İnegölspor | 0‑0 | Arnavutköy Belediyespor |
17 | Karacabey Belediyespor | 0‑0 | Altınordu |
17 | Zonguldak Kömürspor | 0‑0 | Kırşehir Belediyespor |
18 | Ankaraspor | 0‑0 | Nazilli Belediyespor |
18 | Kastamonuspor 1966 | 0‑0 | Isparta 32 Spor |
18 | Somaspor | 0‑0 | Amed |
8 | Sarıyer | 0‑0 | Erzin Spor |
Ukraine Premier League | |||
13:30 | Kolos Kovalivka | ‑‑ | Oleksandria |
16:00 | Kryvyi Rih | ‑‑ | FC Metalist 1925 |
FT | Zorya Luhansk | 0‑0 | FC Obolon |
Ukraine Persha Liga | |||
10:30 | Khust City | ‑ | Metalurh Zaporizhya |
59 | Yarud Mariupol' | 0‑1 | Epitsentr Dunayivtsi |
86 | Nyva Ternopil | 2‑0 | Hirnyk-Sport |
FT | Viktoriya Mykolaivka | 1‑0 | Ahrobiznes Volochysk |
Ukraine Druha Liga | |||
43 | Nyva Vinnytsya | 0‑0 | Kremin' II |
FT | Rukh Vynnyky II | 1‑0 | Real Pharm |
Ukraine U19 League | |||
FT | Zhytomyr U19 | 0‑2 | Vorskla U19 |
United-Arab-Emirates Division 1 | |||
14:55 | Al Ramms | ‑ | Dibba Al Hisn |
14:55 | Al Thaid | ‑ | Al Hamriyah |
14:55 | City | ‑ | Al Jazira Al Hamra |
14:55 | Dibba Al-Fujairah | ‑ | Al-Arabi SC |
Uruguay Primera División - Apertura | |||
22:00 | Cerro | ‑‑ | Club Nacional |
14:00 | Miramar | ‑‑ | Danubio |
19:00 | Progreso | ‑‑ | Liverpool Montevideo |
Uruguay Segunda División | |||
19:30 | Tacuarembo | ‑ | Oriental |
45 | Atletico Torque | 0‑0 | Cerrito |
USA Major League Soccer | |||
15 | Columbus | 0‑0 | Montreal |
15 | New England | 1‑0 | Inter Miami CF |
16 | Cincinnati | 0‑0 | Colorado |
16 | D.C. United | 0‑1 | Seattle |
16 | New York City | 0‑1 | Charlotte FC |
16 | NY Red Bulls | 0‑1 | Vancouver |
16 | Orlando | 0‑0 | Toronto FC |
16 | Philadelphia | 0‑0 | Real Salt Lake |
FT | Chicago | 0‑0 | Atlanta United FC |
FT | FC Dallas | 2‑0 | Houston |
FT | Los Angeles FC | 3‑2 | Portland |
FT | Minnesota United FC | 2‑1 | Sporting KC |
FT | Nashville Sc | 1‑1 | San Jose |
USA NWSL Women | |||
22:00 | Gotham FC W | ‑‑ | Racing Louisville W |
18 | Utah Royals W | 0‑0 | Houston Dash W |
26 | Chicago Red Stars W | 0‑1 | Portland Thorns W |
45 | North Carolina W | 1‑0 | OL Reign W |
FT | San Diego Wave W | 2‑1 | Bay FC |
USA USL Championship | |||
19 | FC Tampa Bay Rowdies | 2‑0 | New Mexico United |
20 | Birmingham Legion | 0‑2 | Memphis 901 |
20 | Louisville City FC | 2‑0 | Hartford Athletic |
45 | Indy Eleven | 0‑0 | North Carolina |
45 | Miami FC | 2‑1 | San Antonio FC |
45 | Pittsburgh Riverhounds | 2‑0 | Detroit City FC |
FT | El Paso Locomotive | 0‑1 | FC Tulsa |
FT | Oakland Roots | 0‑2 | Colorado Switchbacks |
FT | Orange County SC | 2‑0 | Monterey Bay |
FT | Sacramento Republic | 3‑1 | Loudoun United |
USA NISA | |||
45 | Michigan Stars | 1‑1 | Club De Lyon |
FT | LA Force | 0‑2 | Capo |
USA MLS Next Pro | |||
19:00 | Chicago Fire II | ‑ | Atlanta United II |
21:00 | FC Cincinnati II | ‑ | Bethlehem Steel |
21:00 | Los Angeles II | ‑ | Portland Timbers II |
20:00 | New England II | ‑ | Fort Lauderdale CF |
20:00 | New York City II | ‑ | Crown Legacy |
22:00 | New York Red Bulls II | ‑ | Columbus Crew II |
20:00 | Orlando City II | ‑ | Toronto FC II |
22:00 | Swope Park Rangers | ‑ | Minnesota United II |
45 | Chattanooga | 1‑0 | Carolina Core |
USA USL League One Cup | |||
21:00 | Lexington | ‑ | Forward Madison FC |
45 | Greenville Triumph SC | 0‑0 | Richmond Kickers |
45 | Tormenta FC | 0‑1 | Charlotte Independence |
Uzbekistan Cup | |||
14:00 | Andijan | ‑ | Nasaf |
13:00 | Bunyodkor | ‑ | Jayxun |
14:00 | Dinamo Samarqand | ‑ | Navbahor |
13:30 | Olympic | ‑ | Chigatoy |
13:00 | Shortan | ‑ | Qiziriq |
13:30 | Surkhon | ‑ | Lokomotiv BFK |
Venezuela Primera División | |||
22:00 | Carabobo FC | ‑ | Portuguesa FC |
FT | Metropolitanos FC | 2‑0 | CD Hermanos Colmenarez |
Venezuela Segunda División | |||
20:30 | Academia Anzoátegui | ‑ | Fundacion AIFI |
21:00 | Aragua FC | ‑ | Urena SC |
20:30 | Atletico el Vigia FC | ‑ | Fundación Lara Deportiva |
20:30 | Atlético La Cruz | ‑ | Bolívar |
20:30 | Petare FC | ‑ | Dinamo de Puerto La Cruz |
21:00 | Trujillanos FC | ‑ | Yaracuyanos FC |
Vietnam Cup | |||
4 | Ha Noi | 0‑0 | Da Nang |
Wales Welsh Cup | |||
17:25 | Connah's Quay Nomads | ‑‑ | The New Saints |
World CAF Confederation Cup | |||
17:00 | Dreams FC | ‑ | Zamalek SC |
20:00 | Renaissance Berkane | ‑ | USM Alger |
World UEFA Champions League Women | |||
15:00 | Paris Saint Germain W | ‑ | Lyon W |
World Friendlies Clubs | |||
03:00 | Jubilo Iwata | ‑‑ | Maruyasu Okazaki |
Zambia Super League | |||
14:00 | Mufulira Wanderers | ‑ | Prison Leopards |
14:00 | Mutondo Stars | ‑ | Green Buffaloes |
14:00 | Zanaco | ‑ | Kabwe Warriors |
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League | |||
14:00 | Bulawayo Chiefs | ‑ | Chegutu Pirates |
14:00 | Dynamos | ‑ | Ngezi Platinum |
14:00 | Green Fuel | ‑ | Arenel Movers |
14:00 | Highlanders | ‑ | CAPS United |
14:00 | Hwange | ‑ | Herentals |
14:00 | Manica Diamonds | ‑ | Platinum |
All kick-offs UK time
Back to top