The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 11‑Sep‑2021)

England flag England Premier League
FTArsenal1‑0 Norwich
FTBrentford0‑1 Brighton
FTChelsea3‑0 Aston Villa
FTCrystal Palace3‑0 Tottenham
FTLeicester0‑1 Man City
FTMan Utd4‑2 Newcastle
FTSouthampton0‑0 West Ham
FTWatford0‑2 Wolverhampton
FTArsenal1‑0 Norwich
FTBrentford0‑1 Brighton
FTChelsea3‑0 Aston Villa
FTCrystal Palace3‑0 Tottenham Red Card
FTLeicester0‑1 Man City
FTMan Utd4‑1 Newcastle
FTSouthampton0‑0 West Ham Red Card
FTWatford0‑2 Wolverhampton
England Championship
FTBlackburn2‑2 Luton
FTBlackpool1‑0 Fulham
FTBournemouth3‑0 Barnsley
FTBristol City0‑0 Preston
FTCoventry2‑0 Middlesbrough
FTReading3‑3 QPR
FTSheffield Utd6‑2 Peterborough
FTStoke2‑1 Huddersfield
FTSwansea0‑0 Hull
FTWest Brom1‑1 Millwall
England League One
FTBurton Albion1‑1 Gillingham
FTCambridge Utd1‑5 Lincoln City
FTCharlton1‑2 Cheltenham
FTIpswich2‑5 Bolton
FTMK Dons1‑0 Portsmouth
FTMorecambe3‑4 AFC Wimbledon
FTOxford Utd0‑0 Wycombe
FTPlymouth3‑0 Sheff Wed
FTRotherham2‑4 Fleetwood Town
FTShrewsbury1‑1 Crewe
FTSunderland2‑1 Accrington Stanley
FTWigan2‑1 Doncaster
England League Two
FTCrawley Town2‑1 Carlisle
FTForest Green1‑0 Northampton
FTHartlepool1‑0 Bristol Rovers
FTLeyton Orient4‑0 Oldham
FTRochdale1‑0 Tranmere
FTSalford1‑0 Bradford
FTScunthorpe0‑4 Exeter
FTSutton Utd2‑1 Stevenage Red Card
FTSwindon1‑2 Port Vale
FTWalsall3‑1 Mansfield
England National League
FTAldershot1‑2 Solihull Moors
FTBarnet1‑1 Eastleigh
FTBromley2‑3 Boreham Wood
FTDover0‑0 Chesterfield
FTFC Halifax3‑1 Southend
FTKings Lynn Town1‑2 Dagenham
FTStockport0‑3 Yeovil
FTTorquay1‑3 Grimsby
FTWealdstone1‑0 Altrincham
FTWeymouth1‑1 Notts County
FTWrexham1‑0 Woking
England National League - North
FTAlfreton Town3‑1AFC Telford
FTBlyth Spartans2‑2 Darlington
FTBrackley1‑0Southport
FTBradford PA0‑2 AFC Fylde
FTChorley4‑1 Chester
FTGloucester1‑2 Curzon Ashton
FTGuiseley0‑2 Kettering
FTKidderminster2‑3 Gateshead
FTLeamington2‑0 Boston Utd
FTSpennymoor Town6‑0 Farsley Celtic
England National League - South
FTBraintree Town1‑3 Bath City
FTChippenham2‑3 Chelmsford
FTDartford1‑1 Tonbridge Angels
FTDorking Wanderers2‑1 Billericay
FTHampton and Richmond3‑0 Ebbsfleet United
FTHavant and Waterlooville1‑2 Oxford City
FTHemel2‑2 Eastbourne Boro
FTMaidstone United2‑2 Concord Rangers
FTSlough Town2‑3 St Albans
England Non League Div One - Isthmian North
FTAveley0‑0Hullbridge Sports
FTBasildon United0‑3AFC Sudbury
FTBrentwood1‑1Stowmarket Town
FTBury Town2‑1Heybridge Swifts
FTCanvey Island4‑0Hashtag United
FTCoggeshall Town2‑1Felixstowe & Walton United
FTDereham Town1‑1Great Wakering Rovers
FTWitham Town0‑2Romford
England Non League Div One - Isthmian South
FTAshford Town (Middx)1‑2Sutton Common Rovers
FTBasingstoke2‑2Chalfont St Peter
FTBracknell Town2‑1Bedfont Sports
FTChertsey Town2‑2Thatcham Town
FTChipstead2‑2Binfield
FTMarlow1‑0Westfield
FTNorthwood5‑0Staines Town
FTUxbridge2‑1South Park
England Non League Div One - Southern Central
FTBideford0‑3Sholing
FTBristol Manor Farm1‑3Melksham Town
FTCinderford1‑8AFC Totton
FTCirencester1‑1Frome Town
FTLymington Town3‑1Evesham Utd
FTMangotsfield United1‑4Larkhall Athletic
FTPaulton Rovers2‑3Highworth Town
FTSlimbridge2‑3Willand Rovers
FTWinchester City7‑1Barnstaple Town
England Non League Div One - Southern SW
FTBurgess Hill Town0‑0Three Bridges
FTCorinthian1‑4Sittingbourne
FTEast Grinstead Town0‑1Hythe
FTFaversham Town0‑4Cray Valley Paper Mills
FTHerne Bay2‑0Phoenix Sports
FTLancing1‑0Whitstable Town
FTRamsgate2‑2Chichester City
FTSevenoaks Town1‑4Hastings
FTVCD Athletic1‑1Haywards Heath Town
FTWhitehawk1‑4Ashford United
England Non League Premier - Isthmian
FTBishop's Stortford1‑0AFC Hornchurch
FTBognor Regis1‑0Carshalton
FTBowers & Pitsea3‑1Wingate & Finchley
FTCheshunt0‑1Merstham
FTFolkestone Invicta2‑1Horsham
FTHaringey Borough0‑1Corinthian Casuals
FTKingstonian3‑1Brightlingsea Regent
FTLewes4‑1Enfield Town
FTMargate4‑2Leatherhead
FTWorthing3‑2East Thurrock
England Non League Premier - Northern
FTAshton1‑1Buxton
FTAtherton Collieries1‑0Grantham Town
FTBasford Utd1‑0Lancaster City
FTFC United1‑3Stafford Rangers
FTHyde1‑2South Shields
FTMatlock2‑1Stalybridge
FTMickleover Sports1‑2Whitby
FTMorpeth Town1‑2Witton Albion
FTRadcliffe Borough3‑1Nantwich
FTScarborough Athletic2‑4Bamber Bridge
FTWarrington1‑0Gainsborough
England Non League Premier - Southern
FTDorchester2‑0Walton Casuals
FTFarnborough3‑2Taunton Town
FTGosport Borough2‑1Yate Town
FTHarrow Borough1‑0Weston-S-Mare
FTHayes & Yeading6‑1Hartley Wintney
FTKings Langley1‑2Salisbury
FTMerthyr Town0‑2Hendon
FTMet Police1‑1Poole Town
FTTiverton1‑1Swindon Supermarine
FTTruro City0‑1Beaconsfield Town
FTWimborne Town1‑2Chesham Utd
England flag England Championship
FTBlackburn2‑2 Luton
FTBlackpool1‑0 Fulham
FTBournemouth3‑0 Barnsley
FTBristol City0‑0 Preston
FTCoventry1‑0 Middlesbrough
FTReading2‑3 QPR
FTSheffield Utd6‑2 Peterborough
FTStoke1‑1 Huddersfield
FTSwansea0‑0 Hull
FTWest Brom1‑1 Millwall
England flag England League 1
FTBurton Albion1‑1 Gillingham
FTCambridge Utd1‑5 Lincoln City
FTCharlton1‑2 Cheltenham
FTIpswich2‑5 Bolton
FTMK Dons1‑0 Portsmouth
FTMorecambe3‑3 AFC Wimbledon
FTOxford Utd0‑0 Wycombe
FTPlymouth3‑0 Sheff Wed
FTRotherham2‑4 Fleetwood Town
FTRotherham2‑4 Fleetwood Town
FTShrewsbury1‑1 Crewe
FTSunderland2‑1 Accrington Stanley
FTWigan2‑1 Doncaster
England flag England League 2
FTCrawley Town2‑1 Carlisle
FTForest Green1‑0 Northampton
FTHartlepool1‑0 Bristol Rovers
FTLeyton Orient3‑0 Oldham
FTRochdale1‑0 Tranmere
FTSalford1‑0 Bradford
FTScunthorpe0‑4 Exeter
FTSutton Utd2‑1 Stevenage
FTSwindon1‑2 Port Vale
FTWalsall3‑1 Mansfield
England flag England National League
FTAldershot1‑2 Solihull Moors
FTBarnet1‑1 Eastleigh
FTBromley2‑3 Boreham Wood
FTDover0‑0 Chesterfield
FTFC Halifax3‑1 Southend
FTKings Lynn Town1‑2 Dagenham
FTKings Lynn Town1‑2 Dagenham
FTStockport0‑3 Yeovil
FTTorquay1‑3 Grimsby
FTWealdstone1‑0 Altrincham
FTWeymouth1‑1 Notts County
FTWeymouth1‑1 Notts County
FTWrexham1‑0 Woking
England flag England National League North / South
45+York0‑0Hereford
FTAlfreton Town3‑1 AFC Telford
FTBlyth Spartans2‑2 Darlington
FTBrackley1‑0Southport
FTBradford PA0‑2 AFC Fylde
FTBradford PA0‑2 AFC Fylde
FTBraintree Town1‑3 Bath City
FTChippenham2‑3 Chelmsford
FTChippenham2‑3 Chelmsford
FTChorley4‑1 Chester
FTDartford1‑1 Tonbridge Angels
FTDorking Wanderers2‑0 Billericay
FTGloucester1‑2 Curzon Ashton
FTGuiseley0‑2 Kettering
FTHampton and Richmond3‑0 Ebbsfleet United
FTHavant and Waterlooville1‑2 Oxford City
FTHemel2‑2 Eastbourne Boro
FTKidderminster2‑3 Gateshead
FTLeamington2‑0 Boston Utd
FTMaidstone United2‑2 Concord Rangers
FTSlough Town2‑3 St Albans
FTSlough Town2‑3 St Albans
FTSpennymoor Town6‑0 Farsley Celtic
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTCrusaders1‑1 Cliftonville
FTDungannon Swifts0‑5 Coleraine
FTGlenavon0‑4 Carrick Rangers
FTLarne3‑0 Warrenpoint Town
FTPortadown2‑3 Linfield
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTCeltic3‑0 Ross County
FTDundee0‑0 Livingston
FTMotherwell2‑0 Aberdeen
FTSt Johnstone1‑2 Rangers FC U21
FTSt Mirren0‑0 Dundee Utd
FTCeltic3‑0 Ross County
FTDundee0‑0 Livingston
FTMotherwell2‑0 Aberdeen
FTSt Johnstone1‑2 Rangers
FTSt Mirren0‑0 Dundee Utd
Scotland Championship
FTArbroath4‑0 Hamilton
FTAyr3‑1 Dunfermline
FTInverness CT3‑1 Partick Thistle
FTKilmarnock1‑0 Morton
FTRaith Rovers0‑1 Queen of Sth
Scotland League One
FTAlloa2‑0 Falkirk
FTCove Rangers1‑1 Montrose
FTDumbarton5‑0East Fife
FTPeterhead3‑2 Clyde
FTQueen's Park0‑0 Airdrie Utd
Scotland League Two
FTAlbion2‑1 Cowdenbeath
FTAnnan Athletic1‑2 Stenhousemuir
FTKelty Hearts1‑1 Elgin
FTStirling1‑0 Forfar
FTStranraer0‑1 Edinburgh City
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTArbroath4‑0 Hamilton
FTAyr3‑1 Dunfermline
FTInverness CT3‑1 Partick Thistle
FTKilmarnock1‑0 Morton
FTRaith Rovers0‑1 Queen of Sth
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTAlloa2‑0 Falkirk
FTCove Rangers1‑1 Montrose
FTDumbarton4‑0East Fife
FTPeterhead3‑2 Clyde
FTQueen's Park0‑0 Airdrie Utd
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTAlbion2‑1 Cowdenbeath
FTAnnan Athletic1‑2 Stenhousemuir
FTKelty Hearts1‑1 Elgin
FTStirling1‑0 Forfar
FTStranraer0‑1 Edinburgh City
Scotland Football League - Highland League
FTBrora Rangers2‑0Buckie Thistle
FTClachnacuddin2‑3Deveronvale
FTFormartine United5‑1Huntly
FTForres Mechanics1‑1Turriff United
FTFort William3‑10Inverurie Loco Works
FTLossiemouth2‑0Keith
FTNairn County1‑3Brechin
FTStrathspey Thistle1‑4Rothes
FTWick Academy2‑5Fraserburgh
Scotland Football League - Lowland League
FTBonnyrigg Rose2‑5Rangers II
FTCumbernauld Colts1‑2BSC Glasgow
FTEast Kilbride3‑1Spartans FC
Wales Premier
FTAberystwyth0‑1 Cardiff Metropolitan
FTBala Town6‑2Haverfordwest County AFC
FTBarry Town1‑0Connah's Quay Nomads
FTFlint Town United4‑1 Newtown
FTPenybont1‑1 The New Saints
Wales flag Wales Welsh Premier League
FTAberystwyth0‑0 Cardiff Metropolitan
FTBala Town6‑2Haverfordwest County AFC
FTBarry Town1‑0Connah's Quay Nomads
FTFlint Town United3‑1 Newtown
FTPenybont1‑1 The New Saints
Albania flag Albania Superliga
FTKF Laci3‑5Vllaznia Shkoder
FTSK Tirana4‑2Skenderbeu
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional
FTBelgrano Cordoba0‑1Almirante Brown
FTEstudiantes de Rio Cuarto1‑2Atlanta
FTGimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza1‑1Chacarita
INTDeportivo Moron0‑0Atletico Rafaela
Argentina flag Argentina Torneo Federal A
FTSarmiento de Resistencia0‑0Gimnasia Concepción
FTSportivo Belgrano1‑1Racing de Cordoba
FTUnion de Sunchales1‑0Crucero del Norte
Armenia Premier League
FTArarat3‑2Alashkert
FTNoravank1‑1Noah
Australia South Australia NPL
FTAdelaide Blue Eagles2‑4Croydon Kings
FTAdelaide City FC0‑0South Adelaide
FTAdelaide Olympic1‑1NE Metrostars
FTAdelaide United II1‑2Adelaide Comets
FTSturt Lions4‑0Cumberland United
Australia Western Australia NPL
FTPerth4‑0Floreat Athena
Australia Queensland NPL
FTEastern Suburbs Brisbane1‑0 Brisbane Strikers
FTMoreton Bay United4‑0 Capalaba
FTPeninsula Power2‑3 Gold Coast Knights
FTRedlands United1‑1Magpies Crusaders
Australia Tasmania NPL
FTClarence United1‑3Riverside Olympic
FTGlenorchy Knights1‑0Launceston City
FTKingborough Lions2‑1Devonport City
FTSouth Hobart2‑0Olympia
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTRapid Vienna1‑2 Admira Wacker
FTRapid Vienna1‑2 Admira Wacker
FTWolfsberger AC1‑3TSV Prolactal Hartberg
FTWolfsberger AC1‑3TSV Prolactal Hartberg
FTWSG Wattens1‑3 Salzburg
FTWSG Wattens1‑3Salzburg
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTAustria Lustenau3‑1Amstetten
FTSt Polten0‑3Dornbirn
Austria Tipp3 Bundesliga
FTRapid Vienna1‑2 Admira Wacker
FTRed Card Wolfsberger AC1‑3TSV Prolactal Hartberg
FTWSG Wattens1‑3Salzburg
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTKeshla FC0‑2Zira FK
FTKeshla FC0‑2Zira FK
FTSabah0‑2Gabala FK
Bahrain Premiere League
FTAl-Hala Muharraq1‑1Al-Najma Manama
FTManama Club2‑1Al Khalidiyah
FTMuharraq2‑3East Riffa
Belarus flag Belarus Premier League
FTDinamo Brest0‑0 FC Slutsk
FTDinamo Brest0‑0 FC Slutsk
FTFC Gomel4‑1 FC Vitebsk
FTFC Gomel4‑1 FC Vitebsk
FTFC Isloch Minsk Raion2‑0Neman Grodno
FTMinsk0‑2 Torpedo Zhodino
Belarus Vysshaya Liga
FTDinamo Brest0‑0 FC Slutsk
FTFC Gomel4‑1 FC Vitebsk
FTFC Isloch Minsk Raion2‑0Neman Grodno
FTMinsk0‑2 Torpedo Zhodino
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTEupen0‑1 Royal Antwerp
FTEupen0‑1 Royal Antwerp
FTZulte-Waregem2‑4 Cercle Brugge
FTZulte-Waregem2‑4 Cercle Brugge
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B
FTVirton2‑1Lommel Utd
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTEupen0‑1 Royal Antwerp
FTRed Card Zulte-Waregem2‑4 Cercle Brugge
Belgium 2e Klasse
FTVirton2‑1Lommel Utd
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division
FTRoyal Pari Sion6‑1San Jose
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTFk Leotar0‑1Zrinjski Mostar
FTFK Radnik Bijeljina0‑2FK Tuzla City
FTSloboda Tuzla1‑1Borac Banja Luka
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina 1st League
FTFK Podrinje2‑1Sutjeska
FTGradina Srebrenik4‑3FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FTKozara1‑3FK Krupa
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTAmerica MG2‑0 CA Paranaense
FTJuventude1‑2 Cuiaba
FTAmerica MG2‑0 CA Paranaense
FTJuventude1‑2 Cuiaba Red Card
FTRed Bull Bragantino1‑2 Chapecoense
FTSantos0‑0 Bahia
Brazil Serie B
FTBotafogo ASF4‑0Londrina Red Card
FTCRB0‑1 Goias
FTCruzeiro1‑0 Ponte Preta
FTSampaio Correa0‑0 Operario
FTVila Nova1‑0 Nautico
FTBotafogo ASF4‑0Londrina
FTCruzeiro1‑0 Ponte Preta
FTCruzeiro1‑0 Ponte Preta
FTSampaio Correa0‑0 Operario
FTVila Nova1‑0 Nautico
FTVitoria1‑2 Clube do Remo
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C
FTCD Santa Cruz0‑1Altos
FTEC São José1‑2Figueirense
FTItuano2‑1Oeste
FTNovorizontino1‑0Ypiranga Erechim
Brazil flag Brazil Serie D
FTAmérica RN1‑1Itabaiana
FTBangu1‑1Joinville
FTCaldense1‑0Aparecidense GO
FTCE Bento Gonsalves0‑1Santo André
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTCSKA Sofia1‑1 Slavia Sofia
FTLudogorets2‑0Cherno More Varna
FTLudogorets2‑0Cherno More Varna
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
FTBotev Plovdiv II0‑2Etar
FTStrumska Slava0‑1Hebar Pazardzhik
CAF Champions League
FTTeungueth0‑1ASEC Mimosas
CAF Confederations Cup
FTAzam3‑1Horseed
FTRed Arrows2‑1Young Buffaloes FC
Canada Premier League
FTAtlético Ottawa1‑2HFX Wanderers FC
FTForge FC0‑2York 9 FC
China League One
FTJiangxi Liansheng0‑4 Meizhou Hakka FC
FTNanjing City FC2‑1 Shenyang Urban
China flag China League 1
FTJiangxi Liansheng0‑4 Meizhou Hakka FC
FTNanjing City FC2‑1Liaoning Whowin
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTCD Jaguares0‑1 Independiente Medellin
FTCD Once Caldas2‑3 Rionegro Aguilas
FTPatriotas0‑0 Envigado
Colombia flag Colombia Primera B
FTReal San Andres1‑1Barranquilla FC
FTValledupar1‑2Orsomarso
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División
HTSporting San Jose1‑0Municipal Perez Zeledon
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTDinamo Zagreb2‑0 NK Sibenik
FTDinamo Zagreb2‑0 NK Sibenik
FTRijeka2‑1 Slaven Belupo
Croatia flag Croatia 2nd League
FTDugopolje1‑0Dubrava Zagreb
FTNK Jarun Zagreb3‑0Cibalia
FTNK Varazdin3‑3Kustošija
FTRudes Zagreb3‑0Inter Zapresic
Croatia Prva HNL
FTDinamo Zagreb2‑0 NK Sibenik
FTRijeka2‑1 Slaven Belupo
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTAris Limassol0‑1 Apollon Limassol
FTEthnikos Achnas1‑3Paeek Kerynias
Cyprus flag Cyprus 2nd Division
FTAlki Oroklinis2‑3Olympiada Lympion
FTAnagennisi Deryneia0‑3Nea Salamis
FTOmonia 29IS Maiou2‑1A.O. Ayias Napas
FTOnisilos Sotira2‑1Asil Lisis
FTPO Xylotympou 20062‑1Akritas Chlorakas
Cyprus 1. Division
FTAris Limassol0‑1 Apollon Limassol Red Card
FTEthnikos Achnas1‑3Paeek Kerynias
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTPardubice2‑2 Slovan Liberec
FTPlzen3‑2 Sparta Prague
FTPlzen3‑2 Sparta Prague
FTTeplice1‑2 Banik Ostrava
FTTeplice1‑2 Banik Ostrava
FTZlin1‑3 Bohemians 1905
FTZlin1‑3 Bohemians 1905
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FT1.SK Prostejov2‑0Afk Chrudim
FT1.SK Prostejov2‑0Afk Chrudim
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league
FTBenešov0‑0Admira Praha
FTBlansko1‑3Slovacko B
FTFC Velke Mezirici0‑2Uhersky Brod
FTFc Vysocina Jihlava B3‑3FC Msa Dolni Benesov
FTFk Prepere7‑0FK Zbuzany 1953
FTJablonec II1‑2Mladá Boleslav II
FTJiskra Domažlice3‑3Viktoria Plzeň II
FTKrálův Dvůr2‑1Povltava FA
FTMotorlet Praha1‑1Slavoj Vyšehrad
FTSk Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz0‑2SK Sigma Olomouc B
FTSokolov5‑2Rakovník
FTTJ Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici1‑2TJ Sokol Zivanice
FTTJ Slovan Velvary3‑3FK Dukla Praha B
FTVratimov2‑2Znojmo
Czech-Republic Czech Liga
FTPardubice2‑2 Slovan Liberec
FTPlzen3‑2 Sparta Prague
FTTeplice1‑2 Banik Ostrava
FTZlin1‑3 Bohemians 1905
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTVendsyssel FF1‑1Lyngby BK
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
13CD Tecnico Universitario0‑0Manta FC
45+Orense SC0‑0Guayaquil City
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division
FTJocoro Fc3‑1CD Chalatenango
Estonia flag Estonia Meistriliiga
FTNomme Kalju0‑3FC Kuressaare
FTTrans Narva1‑0Tulevik Viljandi
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
FTErgotelis1‑1Kissamikos FC
FTKitchee2‑1Lee Man FC
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTFC Honka3‑1 KTP Kotka
FTHaka1‑2 IFK Mariehamn
FTHIFK Helsinki3‑1 AC Oulu
FTIlves1‑0 Lahti
FTInter Turku1‑3 HJK Helsinki
FTKuPS Kuopio3‑0 SJK
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTJaro2‑2Mikkelin Palloilijat
FTKPV Kokkola1‑0JIPPO Joensuu
FTVPS Vaasa2‑0PK35
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
FTAtlantis1‑3Järvenpään Palloseura
FTHJS Akatemia2‑1FC Jazz
FTJS Hercules1‑1JJK Jyvaskyla
FTKaPa2‑0Reipas Lahti
FTKeski-Uusimaa2‑1Kiffen
FTMyPa-473‑2PEPO Lappeenranta
FTNurmijärven Jalkapalloseura2‑1Mikkelin Kissat
FTOTP0‑2Vasa IFK
FTPargas IF3‑1Salon Palloilijat
FTRoPS II3‑1Jakobstads Bollklubb
FTVaajakoski5‑0PS Kemi
FTVJS3‑1I-Kissat
Finland Veikkausliiga
FTFC Honka3‑1 KTP Kotka Red Card
FTHaka1‑2IFK Mariehamn
FTHIFK Helsinki3‑1 AC Oulu
FTIlves1‑0 Lahti
FTInter Turku1‑3 HJK Helsinki
FTKuPS Kuopio3‑0 SJK
France flag France Ligue 1
FTMonaco0‑2 Marseille
FTParis Saint Germain4‑0 Clermont
FTMonaco0‑2 Marseille
FTParis Saint Germain4‑0 Clermont
France Ligue 2
FTAC Ajaccio1‑0 Sochaux
FTAmiens0‑1 Rodez
FTAuxerre4‑0 Chamois Niortais
FTCaen1‑2 Pau
FTDijon2‑1 Bastia
FTDunkerque0‑0 Nancy Red Card
FTGrenoble2‑1 Nimes
FTParis FC0‑1 Guingamp
FTValenciennes1‑2 Quevilly
FTAC Ajaccio1‑0 Sochaux
FTAmiens0‑1 Rodez
FTAmiens0‑1 Rodez
FTAuxerre4‑0 Chamois Niortais
FTAuxerre4‑0 Chamois Niortais
FTCaen1‑2 Pau
FTDijon2‑1 Bastia
FTDijon2‑1 Bastia
FTDunkerque0‑0 Nancy
FTDunkerque0‑0 Nancy
FTGrenoble2‑1 Nimes
FTGrenoble2‑1 Nimes
FTParis FC0‑1 Guingamp
FTValenciennes1‑2 Quevilly
FTValenciennes1‑2 Quevilly
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTFreiburg1‑1 FC Koln
FTGreuther Furth0‑2 Wolfsburg
FTHoffenheim0‑2 Mainz
FTLeverkusen3‑4 Borussia Dortmund
FTRB Leipzig1‑4 Bayern Munich
FTRB Leipzig1‑4 Bayern Munich
FTUnion Berlin0‑0 Augsburg
Germany Bundesliga 1
FTFreiburg1‑1 FC Koln Red Card
FTGreuther Furth0‑2 Wolfsburg
FTHoffenheim0‑2 Mainz
FTLeverkusen3‑4 Borussia Dortmund
FTRB Leipzig1‑4 Bayern Munich
FTUnion Berlin0‑0 Augsburg
Germany Bundesliga 2
FTFC Ingolstadt 040‑3 Werder Bremen
FTHamburger2‑1 SV Sandhausen Red Card
FTHannover 961‑0 St Pauli
FTKarlsruher2‑2 Holstein Kiel
Germany Liga 3
FTDortmund II0‑2 FC Magdeburg
FTRed Card FC Viktoria Koln0‑0 Saarbrucken
FTRed Card Red Card Kaiserslautern0‑0 Waldhof Mannheim
FTViktoria Berlin3‑1 Wehen Wiesbaden
FTWurzburger Kickers0‑0 TSV Havelse
FTZwickau1‑3 Verl
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTFC Ingolstadt 040‑3 Werder Bremen
FTHannover 961‑0 St Pauli
FTKarlsruher2‑2 Holstein Kiel
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTDortmund II0‑2 FC Magdeburg
FTFC Viktoria Koln0‑0 Saarbrucken
FTKaiserslautern0‑0 Waldhof Mannheim
FTViktoria Berlin3‑1 Wehen Wiesbaden
FTWurzburger Kickers0‑0 TSV Havelse
FTZwickau1‑3 Verl
Greece flag Greece Super League
45+Panathinaikos1‑0 Apollon Smyrnis
FTAris Thessaloniki4‑0 Panathinaikos
FTPanathinaikos4‑0 Apollon Smyrnis
FTPanetolikos0‑0 Asteras Tripoli
FTPanetolikos0‑0 Asteras Tripoli
FTPanathinaikos4‑0 Apollon Smyrnis Red Card
FTPanetolikos0‑0 Asteras Tripoli
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
FTCoban Imperial0‑1Santa Lucia
FTCoban Imperial0‑1Santa Lucia
FTComunicaciones2‑1CSD Municipal
FTComunicaciones2‑1CSD Municipal
FTDeportivo Achuapa2‑0Deportivo Iztapa
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
FTHonved0‑1 Ferencvaros
FTMezokovesd-zsory2‑2 Videoton
FTPaksi FC3‑2 MTK Budapest
FTHonved0‑1 Ferencvaros
FTMezokovesd-zsory2‑2 Videoton
FTPaksi FC3‑2 MTK Budapest
Iceland flag Iceland Urvalsdeild
FT IA Akranes3‑1Leiknir Reykjavik
FTBreidablik3‑0Valur Reykjavík
FTKA Akureyri2‑0Fylkir Reykjavik
FTKeflavik0‑2KR Reykjavik
FTVikingur Reykjavik3‑0HK Kopavogs
FTVikingur Reykjavik3‑0HK Kopavogs
Iceland flag Iceland 1st Deild
FTAfturelding1‑3Grindavik
FTFjoelnir2‑1If Vestri
FTIBV Vestmann3‑2Throttur Reykjavik
FTKordrengir2‑2Fram Reykjavik
FTThor Akureyri1‑2Selfoss UML
FTVikingur Olafsvik3‑5Grotta
Indonesia flag Indonesia GO-JEK Liga 1
FTBarito Putera1‑2 Bali United
FTPersebaya Surabaya3‑1 PS Tira
FTPersiraja Aceh3‑2 PSS Sleman
FTPersita Tangerang1‑2 Persib Bandung
Indonesia Super League
FTBarito Putera1‑2 Bali United
FTPersebaya Surabaya3‑1 PS Tira
FTPersiraja Aceh3‑2 PSS Sleman
FTPersita Tangerang1‑2 Persib Bandung
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTLongford1‑0Dundalk
FTLongford1‑0Dundalk
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTHapoel Kiryat Shmona0‑2Hapoel Tel Aviv
FTMaccabi Haifa2‑1 Bnei Sakhnin
FTMaccabi Haifa2‑1 Bnei Sakhnin
FTMaccabi Netanya1‑3 Hapoel Nazareth Illit
FTMaccabi Netanya1‑3 Hapoel Nazareth Illit
FTMaccabi Tel Aviv1‑1 Maccabi Petah Tikva
FTMaccabi Tel Aviv1‑2 Maccabi Petah Tikva
Israel Ligat ha'Al
FTHapoel Kiryat Shmona0‑2Hapoel Tel Aviv
FTMaccabi Haifa2‑1 Bnei Sakhnin
FTMaccabi Netanya1‑3 Hapoel Nazareth Illit
FTMaccabi Tel Aviv1‑1 Maccabi Petah Tikva
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAtalanta1‑2 Fiorentina
FTEmpoli1‑2 Venezia
FTNapoli2‑2 Juventus
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTAlessandria1‑3 Brescia
FTComo0‑1 Ascoli
FTCrotone1‑1 Reggina
FTCrotone1‑1 Reggina
FTFrosinone0‑0 Perugia
FTSPAL1‑1 Monza
FTTernana1‑4 Pisa
Italy Serie A
FTAtalanta1‑2 Fiorentina
FTEmpoli1‑2 Venezia
FTNapoli2‑1 Juventus
Italy Serie B
FTAlessandria1‑3 Brescia
FTComo0‑1 Ascoli
FTCrotone1‑1 Reggina
FTFrosinone0‑0 Perugia
FTSPAL1‑1 Monza
FTTernana1‑4 Pisa
Italy flag Italy Serie C
FTFoggia0‑2 Turris
FTGiana Erminio0‑1 Lecco
FTLegnago Salus0‑4 Padova
FTLegnago Salus0‑4 Padova
FTPergolettese2‑1 Pro Sesto
FTPergolettese2‑1 Pro Sesto
FTTaranto3‑1 Palermo
FTUS Grosseto0‑0 US Ancona 1905
FTUS Grosseto0‑0 Matelica
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTCerezo Osaka0‑2 Sapporo
FTKashima Antlers0‑3 Fukuoka
FTOita Trinita2‑0 Shonan
FTSagan Tosu2‑1 Shimizu S-Pulse
FTSanfrecce Hiroshima1‑3 Yokohama FM
FTYokohama FC0‑2 Urawa Red Diamonds
Japan J. League Div.1
FTCerezo Osaka0‑2 Sapporo
FTKashima Antlers0‑3 Fukuoka
FTOita Trinita2‑0 Shonan
FTSagan Tosu2‑1 Shimizu S-Pulse
FTSanfrecce Hiroshima1‑3 Yokohama FM
FTYokohama FC0‑2 Urawa Red Diamonds
Japan J. League Div.2
FTAlbirex Niigata1‑2 Montedio Yamagata
FTJEF United Chiba1‑3 Jubilo Iwata
FTKitakyushu1‑0 Kanazawa
FTKyoto Sanga2‑1 FC Ryukyu
FTMito Hollyhock0‑3 Blaublitz Akita
FTOkayama0‑1 Tochigi SC
FTRenofa Yamaguchi0‑1 Machida Zelvia
FTTokyo Verdy2‑0 Matsumoto Yamaga
FTV-Varen Nagasaki0‑0 SC Sagamihara
Japan J. League Div.3
FTFC Gifu0‑3 Gainare Tottori
FTKagoshima United1‑2Grulla Morioka
FTKataller Toyama3‑0Nagano Parceiro
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTAlbirex Niigata1‑2 Montedio Yamagata
FTJEF United Chiba1‑3 Jubilo Iwata
FTKitakyushu1‑0 Kanazawa
FTKyoto Sanga2‑1 FC Ryukyu
FTMito Hollyhock0‑3 Blaublitz Akita
FTOkayama0‑1 Tochigi SC
FTRenofa Yamaguchi0‑1 Machida Zelvia
FTTokyo Verdy2‑0 Matsumoto Yamaga
FTV-Varen Nagasaki0‑0 SC Sagamihara
Japan flag Japan J. League 3
FTFC Gifu0‑3 Gainare Tottori
FTKagoshima United1‑2Grulla Morioka
FTKataller Toyama3‑0Nagano Parceiro
Jordan flag Jordan Premier League
FTAL Salt1‑1Al Jalil
FTAl Wehdat Jor1‑1FC Maan
FTSahab SC4‑4Al Aqaba
FTSahab SC4‑4Al Aqaba
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTAkzhaiyk Uralsk0‑1FC Astana
FTAtyrau2‑2Arys
FTFC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk2‑0Kaisar Kyzylorda
Kosovo Superliga
FTKf Ballkani3‑2Ulpiana
FTMalisheva0‑1Kf Drita
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTFK Spartaks Jurmala3‑0BFC Daugavpils
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTDžiugas Telšiai2‑3FK Suduva
FTNevezis1‑3FK Panevezys
FTNevezis1‑3FK Panevezys
Lithuania flag Lithuania 1st League
FTBanga II1‑3FK Silas
FTFA Šiauliai6‑1Kauno Žalgiris II
FTFC Neptunas Klaipeda0‑1Riteriai B
FTŽalgiris II3‑3FK Babrungas Plunge
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTFola Esch2‑0Progres Niederkorn
Malaysia flag Malaysia Premier League
12Kuching FA0‑0Kelantan United
FTKelantan0‑3Johor Darul Ta'zim II
Malta Premier League
FTFloriana3‑0Valletta
FTGzira United FC1‑1Sliema Wanderers FC
FTMosta1‑2Hamrun Spartans FC
Malta Challenge League
FTSan Gwann FC4‑0St. George's
FTSwieqi United1‑0Fgura United
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTClub Tijuana2‑1 Santos Laguna
FTFC Juarez2‑1 Cruz Azul
FTPuebla2‑2 Atletico San Luis
FTClub Atlas2‑1 Monterrey
FTClub Tijuana2‑1 Santos Laguna
FTFC Juarez2‑1 Cruz Azul
FTPuebla2‑2 Atletico San Luis
FTTigres UANL2‑2 Club Leon FC
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTFloreşti1‑3FC Zimbru
FTMilsami Orhei1‑1 Zaria Balti
Moldova Divizia Națională
FTFC Floresti1‑3FC Zimbru
FTMilsami Orhei1‑1 Zaria Balti
Montenegro flag Montenegro First League
FTFK Mornar Bar0‑1FK Iskra
FTFK Zeta Golubovci1‑2Jezero
FTFK Zeta Golubovci1‑2Jezero
FTMladost Ljeskopolje0‑1Rudar Pljevlja
FTPetrovac3‑2Decic Tuzi
FTPetrovac3‑2Decic Tuzi
FTSutjeska1‑0FK Buducnost
FTSutjeska1‑0FK Buducnost
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTChabab Mohammedia2‑0FUS Rabat
FTHassania Agadir1‑0Rapide Club Oued Zem
FTOCK Khouribga0‑0Mouloudia Club Of Oujda
Netherlands Eredivisie
FTAZ Alkmaar0‑3 PSV Eindhoven
FTPEC Zwolle0‑2 Ajax
FTSC Cambuur5‑2 Go Ahead Eagles
FTTwente1‑0 FC Utrecht
FTAZ Alkmaar0‑3 PSV Eindhoven
FTPEC Zwolle0‑2 Ajax
FTPEC Zwolle0‑2 Ajax
FTSC Cambuur5‑2 Go Ahead Eagles
FTSC Cambuur5‑2 Go Ahead Eagles
FTTwente1‑0 FC Utrecht
Northern-Ireland Championship
FTArds2‑0Dundela
FTInstitute FC0‑1Harland & Wolff Welders
FTKnockbreda1‑6Loughgall
FTNewry City AFC0‑3Ballinamallard Utd
FTQueens University1‑3Ballyclare Comrades
Northern-Ireland Premiership
FTCrusaders1‑1 Cliftonville
FTDungannon Swifts0‑5 Coleraine
FTGlenavon0‑4 Carrick Rangers
FTLarne3‑0 Warrenpoint Town
FTPortadown2‑3 Linfield
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTLillestrom2‑3 Brann
FTLillestrom2‑3 Brann
FTStabaek IF1‑3 Viking FK
FTStabaek IF1‑3 Viking FK
FTLillestrom2‑3 Brann
FTStabaek IF1‑3Viking FK
Norway flag Norway 1 Division
FTAasane0‑4Hamarkameratene
FTBryne2‑3Aalesunds FK
FTGrorud IL1‑2Stjørdals Blink
FTIK Start2‑3KFUM Oslo
FTRanheim5‑1Ull/Kisa
FTRaufoss Fotball1‑0Sandnes
FTStroemmen2‑3 Jerv
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division
FTArendal Fotball0‑0Kjelsas
FTBaerum3‑3Floroe
FTEgersund4‑1Flekkerøy IL
FTNotodden3‑0Sotra SK
FTSenja1‑1IF Floeya
FTSkeid Fotball2‑1Levanger
Pakistan Premier League
FTPakistan Army3‑1SNGPL FC
Panama flag Panama LPF
FTCD Arabe Unido1‑1Herrera Fútbol Club
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTNacional Asuncion1‑1 Sol de America
Peru flag Peru Primera División
FTAcademia Cantolao0‑0Sport Huancayo
FTAcademia Cantolao0‑0Sport Huancayo
FTAlianza Universidad0‑3 Deportivo Municipal
FTAyacucho FC1‑3 Real Garcilaso
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTCracovia2‑2 Gornik Zabrze
FTJagiellonia Bialystok1‑1 Stal Mielec
FTJagiellonia Bialystok1‑1 Stal Mielec
FTSlask Wroclaw1‑0 Legia Warsaw
FTWarta Poznan0‑0 Nieciecza
FTCracovia2‑2 Gornik Zabrze
FTJagiellonia Bialystok1‑1 Stal Mielec
FTSlask Wroclaw1‑0 Legia Warsaw
FTWarta Poznan0‑0 Nieciecza
Poland I Liga
FTGKS Jastrzebie0‑3 Sandecja Nowy Sacz
FTMiedz Legnica0‑2 LKS Lodz
FTPodbeskidzie2‑3 Korona Kielce
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTGKS Jastrzebie0‑3 Sandecja Nowy Sacz
FTMiedz Legnica0‑2 LKS Lodz
FTPodbeskidzie2‑3 Korona Kielce
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTChojniczanka Chojnice2‑1Slask Wroclaw II
FTKKS 1925 Kalisz0‑1Ruch Chorzow
FTLech Poznań II0‑3Motor Lublin
FTPKS Olimpia Elblag2‑1GKS Belchatow
FTPKS Olimpia Elblag2‑1GKS Belchatow
FTPogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki2‑1Hutnik Nowa Huta
FTPogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki2‑1Hutnik Nowa Huta
FTSokol Ostroda0‑4KS Wisla Pulawy
FTWigry Suwalki1‑1MKS Znicz Pruszkow
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTPacos Ferreira0‑0 Braga
FTSanta Clara0‑5 Benfica
FTSanta Clara0‑5 Benfica
FTSporting Lisbon1‑1 Porto
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTBenfica B0‑0 Covilha
FTFeirense1‑0Academica
Portugal Primeira Liga
FTPacos Ferreira0‑0 Braga
FTSanta Clara0‑5 Benfica
FTSporting Lisbon1‑1 Porto Red Card
Portugal Liga de Honra
FTBenfica B0‑0 Covilha
FTFeirense1‑0Academica
Portugal flag Portugal Campeonato de Portugal
FTCD Pinhalnovense0‑2Amora FC
FTGondomar SC2‑3Salgueiros
FTPraiense0‑1Sporting Ideal
FTSC Mirandela0‑1AD Fafe
FTSC Olhanense1‑0Juventude Évora
FTUD Santarem0‑0Loures
Qatar Qatar Stars League
FTAl Gharafa SC2‑0Al Shamal
FTAl Gharafa SC2‑0Al Shamal
FTQatar SC0‑0Al Ahli Doha SC
FTQatar SC0‑0Al Ahli Doha SC
FTUmm-Salal SC2‑2Al Rayyan SC
FTUmm-Salal SC2‑2Al Rayyan SC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTIncheon United1‑2 Jeju United FC
FTSuwon Bluewings2‑2 Gwangju FC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTBucheon FC 19950‑3Seoul E-Land FC
FTFC Anyang0‑0Gyeongnam FC
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTArges Pitesti1‑0 U Craiova 1948
FTBotosani1‑0 CFR Cluj
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTDacia Unirea Braila0‑2Concordia Chiajna
FTFC Dunarea Calarasi1‑1Unirea Constanta
FTMetaloglobus4‑1ASU Politehnica Timisoara
FTRipensia Timisoara2‑1Astra Giurgiu
FTUnirea Dej2‑1Steaua Bucharest
FTViitorul Selimbar2‑1Brasov Steagul Renaste
Romania Liga I
FTArges Pitesti1‑0 U Craiova 1948
FTBotosani1‑0 CFR Cluj
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTLokomotiv Moscow2‑0 Krylya Sovetov
FTSpartak Moscow3‑1 FC Khimki
FTSpartak Moscow3‑1 FC Khimki
FTZenit St Petersburg3‑1 Akhmat Grozny
FTLokomotiv Moscow2‑0 Krylya Sovetov
FTSpartak Moscow3‑1 FC Khimki
FTZenit St Petersburg3‑1 Akhmat Grozny
Russia Football National League
FTAlania Vladikavkaz3‑1 SKA-Khabarovsk
FTFC Krasnodar-22‑1Tomsk
FTFC Spartak-2 Moscow1‑0Volgar Astrakhan
FTKamaz Chelny0‑4FC Orenburg
FTKuban Krasnodar0‑3Metallurg Lipetsk
FTRotor Volgograd1‑2 Akron Tolyatti
FTTekstilshtik-Telekom3‑1Dolgoprudny
FTTorpedo Moscow2‑2Fakel Voronezh
FTVeles Moscow1‑2FK Neftekhimik
FTAlania Vladikavkaz3‑1 SKA-Khabarovsk
FTAlania Vladikavkaz3‑1 SKA-Khabarovsk
FTFC Krasnodar-22‑1Tomsk
FTFC Spartak-2 Moscow1‑0Volgar Astrakhan
FTKamaz Chelny0‑4FC Orenburg
FTKuban Krasnodar0‑3Metallurg Lipetsk
FTKuban Krasnodar0‑3Metallurg Lipetsk
FTRotor Volgograd1‑2Akron Tolyatti
FTTekstilshtik-Telekom3‑1Dolgoprudny
FTTorpedo Moscow2‑2Fakel Voronezh
FTVeles Moscow1‑2FK Neftekhimik
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
FTAvangard Kursk1‑2Dinamo Vladivostok
FTFC Salyut Belgorod0‑2Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl Ittihad6‑1Abha
FTAl Ittihad6‑1Abha
FTDhamk2‑0Al-Faisaly
FTDhamk2‑0Al-Faisaly
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTRadnicki 19231‑3 Partizan Belgrade
FTRed Star Belgrade3‑0 Proleter Novi SAD
FTVojvodina2‑2 FK Metalac
FTRadnicki 19231‑3 Partizan Belgrade
FTRed Star Belgrade3‑0 Proleter Novi SAD
FTVojvodina2‑2 FK Metalac
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTAlbirex Niigata FC5‑0Geylang International FC
FTHougang United FC7‑3Tampines Rovers FC
Slovakia flag Slovakia Super League
FTMSK Zilina1‑3 AS Trencin
FTSenica1‑0 FK Pohronie
FTSenica1‑0 FK Pohronie
FTSKF Sered2‑0Tatran Lip Mikulas
FTSKF Sered2‑0 Tatran Lip Mikulas
FTZemplin1‑2 Spartak Trnava
FTZemplin1‑2 Spartak Trnava
Slovakia flag Slovakia 2nd League
FTFC STK 1914 Samorin4‑3Kosice
FTFK Puchov0‑2Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FTKomarno2‑0Skalica
FTPartizan Bardejov4‑1MSK Namestovo
FTSlavoj Trebisov1‑2FC Rohoznik
Slovakia Super Liga
FTMSK Zilina1‑3 AS Trencin
FTSenica1‑0 FK Pohronie
FTSKF Sered2‑0 Tatran Lip Mikulas
FTZemplin1‑2 Spartak Trnava
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTNK Celje3‑1 NK Domzale
FTNS Mura1‑0 Olimpija Ljubljana
Slovenia flag Slovenia 2nd SNL
FTNd Bilje2‑5Nk Nafta Lendava
FTND Ilirija 19111‑4NK Rogaska
FTRudar Velenje4‑1Drava Ptuj
Slovenia 1. SNL
FTNK Celje3‑1 NK Domzale
FTNS Mura1‑0 Olimpija Ljubljana Red Card
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTBaroka FC0‑1 Maritzburg Utd
FTOrlando Pirates1‑0 Moroka Swallows
FTSekhukhune United1‑1 Stellenbosch FC
FTSekhukhune United1‑1 Stellenbosch FC
FTTS Galaxy FC2‑2 Golden Arrows
South-Africa Premier Soccer League
FTRed Card Baroka FC0‑1 Maritzburg Utd Red Card
FTOrlando Pirates1‑0 Moroka Swallows
FTSekhukhune United1‑1 Stellenbosch FC
FTTS Galaxy FC2‑2 Golden Arrows
South-Korea K-League Classic
FTIncheon United1‑2 Jeju United FC
FTSuwon Bluewings2‑2 Gwangju FC
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAthletic Bilbao2‑0 Real Mallorca
FTLevante1‑1 Rayo Vallecano
FTLevante1‑1 Rayo Vallecano
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTAmorebieta2‑2 Burgos
FTLas Palmas1‑1 UD Ibiza-Eivissa
FTLas Palmas1‑1 UD Ibiza-Eivissa
FTMirandes1‑3 Alcorcon
FTReal Sociedad B3‑3 Eibar
FTReal Sociedad B2‑3 Eibar
Spain La Liga
FTAthletic Bilbao2‑0 Real Mallorca
FTLevante1‑1 Rayo Vallecano
Spain Segunda Division
FTAmorebieta2‑2 Burgos Red Card
FTLas Palmas1‑1 UD Ibiza-Eivissa
FTRed Card Mirandes1‑3 Alcorcon
FTReal Sociedad B2‑3 Eibar
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
FTAlcoyano1‑1 Sabadell
FTAlcoyano1‑1 Sabadell
FTCD Calahorra0‑3 Deportivo de La Coruna
FTCD Laredo0‑1Osasuna B
FTCornella4‑0 Algeciras
FTCornella4‑0 Algeciras
FTCoruxo1‑2 AD Union Adarve
FTGimnastic2‑0 Betis B
FTGimnastic2‑0 Betis B
FTGranada B0‑0Real Murcia
FTRacing DE Ferrol2‑1 Valladolid B
FTRacing Santander3‑1 Talavera CF
FTZamora1‑4 UD Logrones
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTMalmo1‑1 IFK Norrkoping
FTSirius1‑0 Ostersunds FK
FTMalmo1‑1 IFK Norrkoping
FTSirius1‑0 Ostersunds FK
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTAFC Eskilstuna2‑2 Helsingborg IF
FTJoenkoepings Soedra2‑1Falkenbergs
FTLandskrona Bois2‑1Gais
FTOergryte IS3‑1 Akropolis IF
FTTrelleborgs FF3‑1 IK Brage
FTVaesteraas SK1‑1Norrby
Sweden flag Sweden Division 1
FTFC Linkoeping City0‑1Assyriska Turabdin IK
FTGefle3‑2Sylvia
FTHaninge2‑0Karlstad BK
FTHudiksvalls FF1‑3IF Brommapojkarna
FTIFK Malmoe0‑3Tvaakers IF
FTSandvikens IF0‑0Hammarby Talang FF
FTSkövde AIK2‑0Oskarshamns AIK
FTTäby1‑1Assyriska FF Södertälje
FTTorns1‑2Österlen FF
FTUtsiktens1‑0Qviding FIF
FTVänersborgs IF5‑1Lunds BK
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Luzern1‑1 Grasshoppers
FTFC Luzern1‑1 Grasshoppers
FTYoung Boys4‑0 FC Zurich
FTFC Luzern1‑1 Grasshoppers
FTYoung Boys4‑0 FC Zurich
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTWil2‑2Thun
FTWil2‑2Thun
FTWinterthur2‑1Neuchatel Xamax
Switzerland flag Switzerland 1. Liga Promotion
FTEtoile Carouge2‑4AC Bellinzona
FTFc Zuerich II0‑0FC Stade Nyonnais
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTBuriram United3‑1Police Tero FC
FTChiangrai United3‑2Nakhon Ratchasima FC
FTKhon Kaen United2‑1Prachuap FC
FTSuphanburi FC2‑2Chiangmai United
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTBesiktas3‑0 Yeni Malatyaspor
FTBesiktas3‑0 Yeni Malatyaspor
FTFatih Karagumruk4‑0 Adana Demirspor
FTKayserispor2‑0 Kasimpasa
FTKayserispor2‑0 Kasimpasa
FTKonyaspor3‑1 Altay
FTKonyaspor3‑1 Altay
FTBesiktas3‑0 Yeni Malatyaspor
FTFatih Karagumruk4‑0 Adana Demirspor
FTKayserispor2‑0 Kasimpasa
FTKonyaspor3‑1 Altay
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAdanaspor6‑2Menemen Belediyespor
FTEyupspor0‑2Denizlispor
FTManisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor0‑1Erzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor
FTUmraniyespor2‑0 Bandirmaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig
FTAdanaspor6‑2 Menemen Belediyespor
FTEyupspor0‑2Denizlispor
FTManisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor0‑1 Erzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig
FTAnkara Demirspor1‑0Kirklarelispor
FTEtimesgut Belediyespor3‑1Kahramanmarasspor
FTInegolspor0‑0Hekimoglu Trabzon
FTKarsiyaka1‑1Icel Idmanyurdu Spor
FTPendikspor3‑2Zonguldakspor
FTYeni Orduspor Kulubu2‑168 Aksaray Belediyespor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTFC Rukh Vynnyky1‑1 Zorya Luhansk
FTMetalist Kharkiv0‑2 Dynamo Kiev
FTShakhtar Donetsk2‑0 Dnipro-1
FTShakhtar Donetsk2‑0 Dnipro-1
FTFC Rukh Vynnyky1‑1Zorya Luhansk
FTMetalist Kharkiv0‑2 Dynamo Kiev
FTShakhtar Donetsk2‑0 Dnipro-1
Ukraine flag Ukraine Persha Liga
FTPolissya Zhytomyr2‑0Prykarpattia
FTVPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka0‑2Obolon-Brovar
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates UAE Pro League
FTAl Urooba1‑1Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC
FTAl-Jazira2‑1Al Nasr
FTAl-Jazira2‑1Al-Nasr SC
FTBani Yas0‑1Al-Ain
FTIttihad Kalba1‑1Ajman
FTIttihad Kalba1‑1Ajman
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates League Cup
FTAl Bataeh2‑2Masafi
FTHatta3‑2Masfut
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División
FTCerro Largo1‑1CD Nacional
FTRiver Plate1‑0 Cerrito
FTSud America1‑2Club Atletico Torque
FTSud America1‑2Club Atletico Torque
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTAtlanta United FC3‑0 Orlando
FTColorado1‑1 LA Galaxy
FTSeattle1‑0 Minnesota United FC
FTVancouver0‑1 Portland
FTCincinnati2‑0 Toronto FC
FTColorado1‑1 LA Galaxy
FTInter Miami CF1‑0 Columbus
FTMontreal0‑1Nashville Sc
FTNew England2‑1 New York City Red Card
FTNY Red Bulls1‑1 D.C. United
FTSeattle1‑0 Minnesota United FC
FTVancouver0‑1 Portland
USA USL Championship
FTAustin Bold1‑0 New Mexico United
FTCharlotte Independence2‑0Hartford Athletic
FTFC Tampa Bay Rowdies6‑0New York Red Bulls II
FTIndy Eleven1‑0Swope Park Rangers
FTMemphis 9010‑2 Miami FC
FTPittsburgh Riverhounds5‑0Loudoun United
FTTulsa Roughnecks1‑1 Birmingham Legion
FTAustin Bold1‑0 New Mexico United
USA USL League One
FTForward Madison1‑0 Richmond Kickers
FTGreenville Triumph1‑0 Chattanooga
FTNorth Carolina4‑1 New England II
FTTormenta2‑0 North Texas
FTUnion Omaha2‑1 Toronto II
Uzbekistan Super League
FTFK Termez Surkhon0‑1Sogdiana Jizzakh
FTQizilqum Zarafshon0‑0Lokomotiv Tashkent
FTTuran0‑2Nasaf Qarshi
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División
FTAragua FC0‑0Dep. La Guaira
FTCarabobo FC1‑0GV Maracay
FTTrujillanos FC1‑1Estudiantes Merida

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top