The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Live Scores (Sat 17‑Apr‑2021)

England flag England Premier League
15:00SouthamptonCrystal Palace
20:15WolverhamptonSheffield Utd
England flag England Championship
12:30BrentfordMillwall
12:30LutonWatford
12:30Nott'm ForestHuddersfield
12:30Sheff WedBristol City
12:30StokePreston
12:30SwanseaWycombe
20:00NorwichBournemouth
England flag England League 1
12:30BlackpoolSunderland
12:30Bristol RoversLincoln City
12:30Burton AlbionPlymouth
12:30CharltonIpswich
12:30HullFleetwood Town
12:30MK DonsPortsmouth
12:30RochdaleAccrington Stanley
12:30ShrewsburyDoncaster
12:30WiganCrewe
17:30AFC WimbledonSwindon
17:30Oxford UtdGillingham
England flag England League 2
12:30CarlislePort Vale
12:30ExeterSouthend
12:30Forest GreenScunthorpe
12:30GrimsbyBolton
12:30Harrogate TownBradford
12:30Leyton OrientBarrow
12:30MorecambeOldham
12:30Newport CountyCambridge Utd
12:30StevenageMansfield
12:30TranmereSalford
17:30ColchesterWalsall
England flag FA Cup
17:30ChelseaMan City
England flag England National League
12:15FC HalifaxKings Lynn Town
12:30AltrinchamSutton Utd
12:30BarnetAldershot
12:30ChesterfieldBromley
12:30DagenhamSolihull Moors
12:30Notts CountyEastleigh
12:30StockportMaidenhead Utd
12:30WealdstoneHartlepool
12:30WokingWrexham
12:30YeovilBoreham Wood
13:00MacclesfieldTorquay
15:00WeymouthDover
England flag England National League North / South
15:00Alfreton TownAFC Telford
15:00Blyth SpartansKidderminster
15:00Boston UtdSouthport
15:00BrackleyGuiseley
15:00ChelmsfordWelling
15:00ChesterGloucester
15:00ChippenhamTonbridge Angels
15:00ChorleyBradford PA
15:00Concord RangersEbbsfleet United
15:00DarlingtonCurzon Ashton
15:00Dorking WanderersDartford
15:00Eastbourne BoroDulwich Hamlet
15:00Farsley CelticAFC Fylde
15:00GatesheadLeamington
15:00Havant and WaterloovilleHampton and Richmond
15:00HemelBath City
15:00HerefordSpennymoor Town
15:00HungerfordBraintree Town
15:00KetteringYork
15:00Maidstone UnitedSlough Town
15:00St AlbansOxford City
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
17:30LinfieldBallymena
Scotland flag Scottish Cup
11:45KilmarnockMontrose
17:30AberdeenLivingston
17:30St JohnstoneClyde
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
12:00Cove RangersFalkirk
12:00East FifePeterhead
15:00ClydeForfar
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
12:00Annan AthleticBrechin
12:00CowdenbeathStirling
12:00Edinburgh CityQueen's Park
12:00ElginAlbion
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTCentral Cordoba0‑5River Plate
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
10:10Melbourne CityMelbourne Victory
22Western United1‑0Central Coast Mariners
Belarus flag Belarus Premier League
12:00Torpedo ZhodinoDinamo Brest
16:00BATE BorisovFC Energetik-Bgu Minsk
18:00Shakhtyor SoligorskSlavia Mozyr
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
17:30CharleroiEupen
19:45Royal AntwerpKRC Genk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B
19:00RWDM47Lommel Utd
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1
FTCorinthians1‑1Sao Bento
FTPalmeiras0‑1Sao Paulo
FTPonte Preta3‑0Santos
Brazil flag Brazil Gaucho
FTCaxias0‑0Gremio
Chile flag Chile Primera DivisiĆ³n
FTHuachipato5‑3Nublense
FTUniversidad Catolica2‑1Curico Unido
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTAlianza Petrolera1‑1Envigado
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
13:00Mlada BoleslavOpava
15:00MFK KarvinaCeske Budejovice
15:00Sigma OlomoucTeplice
17:30PlzenFK Baumit Jablonec
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FTMushuc Runa SC2‑2Barcelona SC
France flag France Ligue 1
11:45AngersRennes
16:00MarseilleLorient
France flag France Ligue 2
14:00ClermontLe Havre
14:00TroyesCaen
19:00AC AjaccioChamois Niortais
19:00AuxerreNancy
19:00Chambly ThelleAmiens
19:00DunkerqueGrenoble
19:00RodezParis FC
19:00SochauxPau
19:00ToulouseChateauroux
19:00ValenciennesGuingamp
France flag France National 1
18:00ConcarneauFC Bastia-Borgo
18:00SeteLaval
19:00BoulogneStade Briochin
19:00Red Star F.C.Cholet
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
14:30AugsburgArminia Bielefeld
14:30Borussia MonchengladbachEintracht Frankfurt
14:30FreiburgSchalke
14:30Union BerlinVFB Stuttgart
14:30WolfsburgBayern Munich
17:30LeverkusenFC Koln
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
12:00KarlsruherErzgebirge Aue
12:00NurnbergHolstein Kiel
12:00St PauliWurzburger Kickers
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
13:00Dynamo DresdenDuisburg
13:00FC MagdeburgZwickau
13:00FC Viktoria KolnHallescher FC
13:00KaiserslauternSaarbrucken
13:00SV Tuerkguecue AtasporTSV 1860 Munchen
13:00VerlUerdingen
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
16:00Elmina SharksWAFA
16:00King Faisal BabesAshanti Gold SC
Hong Kong Premier League
29Eastern SC0‑2Lee Man FC
Italy flag Italy Serie A
14:00CrotoneUdinese
14:00SampdoriaVerona
17:00SassuoloFiorentina
19:45CagliariParma
Italy flag Italy Serie B
13:00EmpoliBrescia
13:00MonzaCremonese
13:00PescaraEntella
13:00PisaCosenza
13:00RegginaReggiana
13:00SalernitanaVenezia
13:00VicenzaLecce
15:00CittadellaChievo
Italy flag Italy Serie C
16:30RavennaPerugia
Japan flag Japan J. League
70Shonan0‑0Vissel Kobe
FTFukuoka1‑0FC Tokyo
FTOita Trinita0‑1Kashiwa Reysol
FTTokushima Vortis0‑1Kashima Antlers
FTYokohama FC2‑2Vegalta Sendai
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
25Okayama0‑0Mito Hollyhock
FTAlbirex Niigata1‑0Kanazawa
FTBlaublitz Akita0‑0Montedio Yamagata
FTJEF United Chiba0‑0Tochigi SC
FTKyoto Sanga6‑1Kitakyushu
FTMatsumoto Yamaga3‑3Ventforet Kofu
FTOmiya Ardija0‑1Ehime FC
FTRenofa Yamaguchi1‑0Thespakusatsu Gunma
FTV-Varen Nagasaki0‑3Machida Zelvia
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
12:00Vihiga UnitedPosta Rangers
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
23:00Atletico San LuisPuebla
FTMonarcas Morelia0‑0Club Atlas
FTNecaxa0‑0Club Queretaro
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTMAT Tetouan2‑3Raja Casablanca
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
15:00LillestromTromso
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FT12 De Octubre De Itaugua1‑1Guarani
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
14:00Lechia GdanskPiast Gliwice
16:30Rakow CzestochowaLech Poznan
19:00Wisla KrakowWarta Poznan
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
11:40Gornik LecznaPuszcza Niepolomice
14:00Resovia RzeszowStomil Olsztyn
15:00Sandecja Nowy SaczWidzew Lodz
19:00NiecieczaChrobry Glogow
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
15:30Vitoria GuimaraesSanta Clara
18:00BelenensesMaritimo
18:00BenficaGil Vicente
20:30Rio AveBraga
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
11:00FeirenseVarzim
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
07:30FC SeoulDaegu FC
07:30Incheon UnitedJeju United FC
11:00Gwangju FCPohang Steelers
FTSuwon City FC2‑1Gangwon FC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
30Bucheon FC 19950‑0Ansan Greeners
FTDaejeon Citizen2‑1Seoul E-Land FC
Russia flag Russia Premier League
12:00Akhmat GroznyFC Khimki
14:30Lokomotiv MoscowRostov
14:30Rotor VolgogradDynamo Moscow
Russia flag Russia Professional Football League
76FC Chita0‑2Zvezda Saint Petersburg
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
18:00Red Star BelgradeRadnik Surdulica
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
12:00Las Palmas AtleticoCD El Ejido 2012
14:45Athletic Bilbao BSD Logrones
15:00Union de SalamancaValladolid B
15:30AmorebietaCD Calahorra
16:00CF Rayo MajadahondaVillanovense
16:00CoruxoOviedo B
16:00Racing DE FerrolMarino Luanco
16:30LlagosteraLa Nucia
17:00Real Madrid CastillaTalavera CF
17:00SD LeioaCD Izarra
17:30CD LaredoSD Tarazona
18:00L'HospitaletAtzeneta
18:00Marino LuancoYeclano
Spain flag Copa del Rey
20:30Athletic BilbaoBarcelona
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
14:00Mtibwa SugarKagera Sugar
17:00Young AfricansBiashara Mara United
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
11:30DenizlisporErzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor
14:00TrabzonsporHatayspor
14:00Yeni MalatyasporAlanyaspor
17:00GoztepeGalatasaray
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
13:00Express FCMbarara City
14:00Jinja SSSPolice FC
14:00MYDA FCBright Stars FC
14:00UPDF FCKyetume
14:00Wakiso GiantsOnduparaka
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
12:00FC MinajDesna Chernihiv
15:00Vorskla PoltavaZorya Luhansk
17:30Shakhtar DonetskDynamo Kiev
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTHouston2‑1San Jose
FTSeattle4‑0Minnesota United FC
USA flag USA USL League One
22:00New England Revolution IIRichmond Kickers
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera DivisiĆ³n
FTEstudiantes Merida4‑0Trujillanos FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top